Wouter Kaatee

77 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[6]07:04,354th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:48,663rd
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[7]06:59,132nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:54,612nd
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:24,973rd

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirDorien Peters135: DB 4+Final A [3]07:57,695th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:34,661st
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:47,002nd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans136: DB 8+Final A [5]07:48,161st
AEGAegirDorien Peters135: DB 4+Final A [3]08:26,522nd
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:25,721st
AEGAegirJulia Laninga133: DB 1xHeat 2[6]10:11,364th
AEGAegir 2Julia Laninga022: DG 1xFinal B [8]09:32,737th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:56,734th
AEGAegir 2Julia Laninga022: DG 1xHeat 3[4]09:00,336th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[8]07:00,652nd

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:49,474th
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:26,493rd
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga026: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:20,2111th
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis136: DB 8+Final A [2]07:52,043rd
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga134: DB 2xFinal A [2]09:10,493rd
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:33,553rd
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga134: DB 2xHeat 2[4]08:29,151st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis220: DB 8+Final A [3]07:18,322nd
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis220: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:25,811st
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:31,163rd
AEGAegir 1Julia Laninga113: DDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]08:56,313rd
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[2]07:12,591st

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans005: DB 8+Final A [2]07:40,772nd
AEGAegirFriederike Konik025: DG 4+Final A [6]09:36,556th
AEGAegirAnna Koopmans005: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:19,921st

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirIsa van Galen701: 4+ D1Final A [1]09:27,914th
AEGAegirIsa van Galen701: 4+ D1Heat 1[1]09:31,923rd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirLaura Wilden131: DG 4+Final A [3]08:35,631st
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms130: DGb 4-Final A [7]08:27,792nd
ARGArgo/AegirRianne Kieskamp128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[8]08:04,905th
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms130: DGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:30,012nd
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:13,744th
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:59,542nd
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]00:00,002nd
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:50,383rd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms156: WFm 8+Final A [5]07:25,272nd
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp153: WFm 4+Final A [6]08:42,761st

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/NjordLony Brian128: DE 8+Heat 2[3]06:48,224th
AEGAegirGeeske Grit128: DE 8+Heat 1[6]06:39,484th
AEGAegir (p2)Geeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:42,124th
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:39,232nd
AEGAegir (p2)Geeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:48,291st

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]03:19,982nd
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]03:47,441st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]03:13,151st
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 1[2]03:41,071st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:15,433rd
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:41,281st

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]06:58,513rd
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]07:53,012nd
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:02,062nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirGeeske Grit136: DB 8+Final A [4]07:14,611st
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp131: DG 4+Final A [5]07:55,222nd
AEGAegirGeeske Grit136: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:17,711st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:19,182nd
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:19,321st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:18,871st
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]08:23,872nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp219: DB 4+Final A [5]07:42,311st
AEGAegirGeeske Grit220: DB 8+Final A [2]07:01,372nd
AEGAegirGeeske Grit220: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:08,401st
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp111: DEj 4+ (EJK)Final A [5]08:28,144th
AEGAegirGeeske Grit112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [6]07:26,791st
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp111: DEj 4+ (EJK)Heat 2[5]08:32,262nd
AEGAegirGeeske Grit112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[5]07:32,362nd

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp042: Jonge Dames VierFinal A [3]08:12,094th
AEGAegirGeeske Grit005: Dames AchtHeat 2[5]07:18,255th
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp042: Jonge Dames VierHeat 1[2]08:11,761st