Sjoerd de Vreeze

141 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/SkadiNina Loos132: DG 2xFinal A [3]07:43,214th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-Final A [3]07:09,142nd
NJONjord/SkadiNina Loos132: DG 2xHeat 3[5]08:06,022nd
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+Heat 1[3]08:35,965th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:11,085th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xFinal A [7]08:47,097th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:13,603rd
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xHeat 1[7]08:40,272nd
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xHeat 2[5]08:22,575th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xFinal A [8]08:28,377th
NJONjord/DDSFlora den Bieman139: LDGb 2xFinal A [6]07:53,846th
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:46,783rd
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-Final A [7]07:10,333rd
NJONjord/DDSFlora den Bieman139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[7]07:43,541st
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:12,325th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:19,573rd
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xHeat 3[7]09:31,004th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+Final A [5]07:47,024th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-Final A [6]07:10,503rd
NJONjord/DDSFlora den Bieman132: DG 2xTime Trial 06:58,098th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xFinal A [6]08:24,654th
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xFinal A [4]08:15,916th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:26,655th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xHeat 4[2]08:21,392nd
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xHeat 2[2]08:17,261st

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordIndy Planting131: DG 4+Final A [5]08:14,281st
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh129: DG 4-Final A [8]07:50,704th
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xFinal A [6]09:01,006th
NJONjordFlora den Bieman153: LDE 1xFinal A [5]09:17,635th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]07:50,233rd
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xFinal B [4]09:17,761st
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xFinal B [6]09:11,572nd
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:18,741st
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xHeat 2[5]08:44,844th
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xHeat 3[7]08:20,034th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 1Emma Fox027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [4]07:25,562nd
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xFinal A [4]08:41,014th
NJONjordElke Sanders022: DG 1xHeat 2[4]08:54,861st
NJONjordFlora den Bieman031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:56,3612th
NJONjord 2Indy Planting027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 06:09,6314th
NJONjord 1Emma Fox027: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:43,245th
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xFinal A [4]08:45,821st
NJONjordEmma Fox129: DG 4-Final A [4]07:51,281st
NJONjordElke Sanders125: DE 1xHeat 1[3]09:52,081st
NJONjordIndy Planting130: DGb 4-Heat 2[2]08:49,393rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 2Flora den Bieman227: LDB 1xFinal A [2]09:08,971st
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh224: DG 4-Final A [6]07:47,174th
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh221: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:35,234th
NJONjord 2Flora den Bieman227: LDB 1xHeat 1[5]09:17,141st
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh224: DG 4-Heat 1[5]07:42,672nd
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh114: DDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:49,373rd
NJONjordElke Sanders012: DSB 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:16,2226th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordElke Sanders013: DE 1xFinal A [6]10:19,903rd
NJONjordIndy Planting025: DG 4+Final A [5]08:47,652nd
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh002: Dames VierHeat 2[3]08:20,844th
NJONjordElke Sanders013: DE 1xHeat 2[2]09:14,123rd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 1Tiki Blom128: DE 8+ (NSK)Final A [8]07:52,636th
NJONjord 1Tiki Blom128: DE 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[4]07:51,553rd
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:21,466th
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:50,671st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordTiki Blom156: WFm 8+Final A [2]07:50,675th

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/NjordLony Brian128: DE 8+Heat 2[3]06:48,224th
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]06:48,863rd
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:48,623rd

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord/AegirTiki Blom029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]03:18,854th
NJONjord/AegirTiki Blom029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:17,806th
NJONjordTiki Blom136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:48,921st
NJONjordTiki Blom136: DB 8+Heat 2[4]06:54,592nd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordTiki Blom136: DB 8+Final A [5]07:22,964th
NJONjordTiki Blom136: DB 8+Heat 1[2]07:18,972nd
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]07:08,941st
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:07,725th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMaud van Zagten136: DB 8+Final A [1]07:26,184th
NJONjordMaud van Zagten136: DB 8+Heat 1[2]07:22,522nd
NJONjordMaud van Zagten029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:37,045th
NJONjordMaud van Zagten029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:19,262nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMaud van Zagten220: DB 8+Final A [4]07:29,226th
NJONjordMaud van Zagten220: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:09,002nd
NJONjordMaud van Zagten112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 2[6]07:34,113rd

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMaud van Zagten005: Dames AchtFinal A [4]07:11,704th
NJONjordMaud van Zagten005: Dames AchtHeat 3[1]07:01,951st

47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordMaud van Zagten102: DEj 8+Final A [3]07:05,581st
NJONjordMaud van Zagten102: DEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:59,541st
NJONjord 5Meike Prins001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Final B [1]
NJONjord 4Suzanne Knigge001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [3]02:02,762nd
NJONjord 4Suzanne Knigge001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Semifinal 3[3]01:59,471st
NJONjord 2Veerle Schmitz001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Semifinal 2[6]02:07,345th
NJONjord 5Meike Prins001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Semifinal 1[3]02:08,814th
NJONjord 3Eva van der Bent004: DErv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [1]02:05,836th
NJONjord 1Evy Heugen004: DErv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [6]02:00,453rd
NJONjord 2Sara Kalf004: DErv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [3]01:56,721st
NJONjord 1Dielke Giesbers001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 7[5]02:32,526th
NJONjord 4Suzanne Knigge001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 7[4]01:58,801st
NJONjord 5Meike Prins001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 6[3]02:06,671st
NJONjord 2Veerle Schmitz001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 3[4]02:06,842nd
NJONjord 3Leonie van Smoorenburg001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 2[3]02:12,975th
NJONjord 6Jaimie Smits001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 1[3]02:08,393rd
NJONjord 2Sara Kalf004: DErv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 3[5]01:57,031st
NJONjord 3Eva van der Bent004: DErv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 2[5]02:04,332nd
NJONjord 1Evy Heugen004: DErv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 1[1]02:00,482nd
NJONjord 6Jaimie Smits001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 24[4]02:12,471st
NJONjord 4Suzanne Knigge001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 21[1]02:02,011st
NJONjord 5Meike Prins001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 17[3]02:07,071st
NJONjord 3Leonie van Smoorenburg001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 12[1]02:15,011st
NJONjord 2Veerle Schmitz001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 9[4]02:07,611st
NJONjord 1Dielke Giesbers001: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 2[6]02:08,071st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordSipke Castelein006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:13,966th
NJONjordMartijn van der Helm050: HTal 8+Heat 3[6]06:42,754th

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman108: B 4+Heat 3[2]07:02,365th
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[4]07:23,956th