Sjoerd Banken

60 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaKai Mos116: LHE 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:15,475th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:17,556th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaBento Noldus116: LHE 8+Final A [3]06:17,495th
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]06:26,632nd
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:36,226th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Final A [1]06:08,861st
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:29,581st
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:16,754th

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Final A [4]07:21,375th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Heat 2[6]06:51,802nd
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:47,692nd
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:19,613rd

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [1]07:40,404th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:13,5814th
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:45,7612th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:07,426th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg212: LHB 8+Heat 2[5]06:37,274th
ORCOrcaLex Zwakenberg107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:40,233rd

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders004: LHB 8+Heat 2[5]07:27,424th

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Final A [3]07:18,861st
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)Heat 1[5]07:38,821st
ORCOrca 4Rik Meelen001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 13[4]02:05,652nd
ORCOrca 6Rune Daanen001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 10[3]02:06,882nd
ORCOrca 2Ahmed Alkashaf001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 6[2]02:02,604th
ORCOrca 5Robin Mortier001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 5[3]02:03,143rd
ORCOrca 3Max Mathijssen001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 1[4]02:04,433rd
ORCOrca 5Robin Mortier001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 20[1]02:11,713rd
ORCOrca 3Max Mathijssen001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 12[5]02:02,802nd
ORCOrca 2Ahmed Alkashaf001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 9[4]02:17,755th
ORCOrca 6Rune Daanen001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 7[6]02:02,843rd
ORCOrca 4Rik Meelen001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 1[4]02:05,832nd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMax de Groot049: HTal 8+Final A [5]07:01,635th
ORCOrcaMax de Groot049: HTal 8+Heat 2[1]06:47,341st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaJelle Schoenmaker170: HTal 8+Heat 3[2]06:49,263rd