Jasper van de Stadt

84 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/RICJasper Simons150: J16 8+Final A [4]07:26,345th
WILWillem III/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xFinal A [3]08:08,071st
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga145: M18 1xFinal 3[3]08:51,602nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xHeat 3[2]07:22,742nd
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xHeat 2[7]07:39,594th
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm148: J16 2xHeat 1[4]08:01,975th
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons148: J16 2xHeat 1[7]07:35,564th
WILWillem III/RIC/SpaarneJulius Rupert043: J16 4xFinal A [3]07:34,845th
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [6]07:28,143rd
WILWillem III 3Luca Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 6[5]08:32,374th
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm042: J16 1xFinal 5[2]08:18,314th
WILWillem III 2Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 5[6]08:16,432nd
WILWillem III 1Joost van Asperen042: J16 1xFinal 2[5]07:57,052nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/RIC/AmstelJoost van Asperen150: J16 8+Final A [6]06:32,722nd
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xFinal B [4]07:06,792nd
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xSemifinal 2[6]07:11,984th
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons149: J16 4*Final A [2]07:03,461st
WILWillem III/HoopSeverin Broekman148: J16 2xHeat 4[5]07:46,336th
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xHeat 4[2]07:42,265th
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xHeat 4[6]07:10,903rd
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xHeat 2[4]07:35,314th
WILWillem III 1Maarten Worm042: J16 1xFinal 2[4]08:23,595th
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 2[2]08:14,573rd
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 1[5]08:39,874th

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 6Gianni Perotti047: J16 1xFinal 4[3]04:16,844th
WILWillem III 8Joost van Asperen047: J16 1xFinal 4[2]04:00,372nd
WILWillem III 5Ole Kuppens047: J16 1xFinal 3[4]04:13,582nd
WILWillem III 7Igor Nienhaus047: J16 1xFinal 3[3]04:08,471st
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [4]07:10,594th
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm047: J16 1xFinal 2[2]04:06,193rd
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons047: J16 1xFinal 2[3]03:57,982nd
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti047: J16 1xFinal 1[4]04:22,102nd
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xHeat 2[2]06:52,282nd
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens043: J16 4xHeat 1[2]07:01,622nd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIOle Kuppens149: J16 4*Final A [1]07:40,321st
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xFinal B [7]08:18,077th
WILWillem III 4Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xFinal B [5]07:52,723rd
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xHeat 1[8]08:18,577th
WILWillem III 4Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xHeat 2[7]07:51,885th
WILWillem IIIBouke Hoekstra043: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:42,871st
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons042: J16 1xFinal 3[3]08:28,337th
WILWillem III 6Joost van Asperen042: J16 1xFinal 3[6]08:08,144th
WILWillem III 3Luca Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 2[4]09:09,616th
WILWillem III 1Maarten Vester042: J16 1xFinal 2[2]08:40,714th
WILWillem III 7Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xFinal 2[7]08:39,163rd
WILWillem III 5Igor Nienhaus042: J16 1xFinal 2[3]08:27,052nd
WILWillem III 4Ole Kuppens042: J16 1xFinal 1[7]08:49,896th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xFinal A [6]07:57,666th
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xFinal A [1]07:54,965th
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens148: J16 2xFinal A [5]07:50,784th
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xHeat 2[4]07:42,593rd
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens148: J16 2xHeat 2[3]07:38,772nd
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm148: J16 2xHeat 1[2]08:17,164th
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xHeat 1[4]07:56,013rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*Final A [6]07:11,733rd
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xFinal A [5]07:41,985th
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xFinal A [3]07:41,774th
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xFinal B [2]07:48,996th
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xFinal B [3]07:42,194th
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xFinal C [3]07:54,843rd
WILWillem III 7 (P14)Jasper Simons017: J16 1xFinal E [1]08:24,371st
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xFinal F [1]08:41,624th
WILWillem IIIIgor Nienhaus234: J16 4*Heat 2[5]07:37,191st
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus120: J16 2xFinal A [3]08:15,876th
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xSemifinal 2[2]08:24,683rd
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xSemifinal 2[6]08:24,222nd
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:28,505th
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[1]08:18,344th
WILWillem III 2Maarten Vester120: J16 2xHeat 1[2]08:28,844th
WILWillem III 1Igor Nienhaus120: J16 2xHeat 1[3]08:16,441st
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 4[5]08:52,404th
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]08:46,512nd
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:47,262nd
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 2[4]08:53,183rd
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]08:34,383rd
WILWillem III 6 (P17)Ole Kuppens017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:51,1631st
WILWillem III 7 (P14)Jasper Simons017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:42,6625th
WILWillem III 5 (P12)Joost van Asperen017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:24,7312th
WILWillem III 1 (P5)Jaap Worm017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:22,588th
WILWillem III 4 (P9)Hidde Lycklama017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:22,407th
WILWillem III 2 (P1)Bouke Hoekstra017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:18,316th
WILWillem III 3 (P8)Maarten Stork017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:17,455th

133e Varsity

10 April 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordJoris Witstok006: H Ov4+Final A [2]08:55,833rd
NJONjordJoris Witstok006: H Ov4+Heat [11]07:50,574th