Emma Wiebes

64 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma125: DSA 2- (NSK)Final A [5]07:49,045th
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt127: DSA 4xFinal A [2]06:57,652nd
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma125: DSA 2- (NSK)Heat 1[2]08:00,742nd
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning020: DO 2-Final A [6]07:51,295th
ORCOrcaTessa Sturkenboom062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Final A [4]08:12,892nd
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [3]06:58,502nd
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning020: DO 2-Heat 1[6]07:48,233rd
ORCOrcaTessa Sturkenboom062: DB 1x (Hoofdnummer)Heat 3[4]08:13,931st
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[3]07:18,511st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 June 2015 to 28 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/TritonLiselotte Van der Togt049: WDev 4-Final A [4]07:45,494th
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning033: W 4-Heat 1[1]07:36,004th

ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [3]03:39,901st
ORCOrca/TritonLiselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final C [3]03:54,782nd
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[3]03:39,791st
ORCOrca/TritonLiselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 2[2]03:33,082nd
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 2[3]03:24,911st
ORCOrca/TritonLiselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:31,648th
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:19,641st

ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning129: DSA 8+ (NK)Final A [3]06:37,254th
ORCOrca/HonteMaud Kerstholt140: LDN 2xFinal A [1]07:58,985th
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning129: DSA 8+ (NK)Heat 1[3]06:38,831st
ORCOrca/HonteMaud Kerstholt140: LDN 2xHeat 2[4]08:03,553rd
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt043: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:36,654th
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Final A [3]06:57,063rd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Final A [2]06:51,681st
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt043: LDB 1xHeat 2[6]08:42,092nd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:58,021st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:03,271st

Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning129: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:52,951st
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt141: LDN 1xFinal B [4]08:53,611st
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt141: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:57,534th
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt053: LDB 1xFinal B [3]10:22,621st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Final A [7]08:26,706th
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Final A [5]08:08,131st
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt053: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]10:41,185th
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:47,402nd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:40,121st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaWillemiek Zweiphenning130: DO 4-Final A [3]07:07,793rd
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt132: DN 4-Final A [7]07:08,331st
ORCOrcaLiselotte Van der Togt132: DN 4-Heat 2[3]07:29,773rd
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Final A [5]07:23,972nd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:21,621st
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt073: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]09:13,222nd
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt023: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:25,061st
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning023: DDev 4-Heat 1[5]07:22,021st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt033: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [4]07:23,123rd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning033: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [7]07:09,871st
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt033: DDev 4- (DK)Semifinal 2[7]07:08,271st
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning033: DDev 4- (DK)Semifinal 1[5]07:20,133rd
ORCOrca 1Liselotte Van der Togt033: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[6]07:58,422nd
ORCOrca 2Willemiek Zweiphenning033: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 2[3]07:45,231st

132e Varsity

05 April 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMaud Kerstholt035: DN 1xFinal A [2]09:04,983rd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

28 June 2014 to 29 June 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp018: BLM 1xFinal A [5]07:04,723rd
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp018: BLM 1xHeat 2[2]07:18,721st

ZRB 2014

10 May 2014 to 11 May 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp182: LO 1xFinal A [3]07:20,561st
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp180: O 1xFinal A [2]07:22,083rd
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp182: LO 1xHeat 1[2]07:22,261st
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp180: O 1xHeat 2[3]07:30,341st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

03 May 2014 to 04 May 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaSam Beenhakker117: LO 1xHeat 1[6]08:03,114th
ORCOrcaSam Beenhakker008: LSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:56,914th

Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 April 2014 to 20 April 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp202: LSA 1xSemifinal 1[3]07:16,132nd
ORCOrca 1Sam Beenhakker015: LN 1xHeat 3[3]08:47,264th
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp202: LSA 1xHeat 1[3]07:57,331st