Jeroen Brzoskowski

132 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw122: LHB 2xFinal A [7]07:13,607th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Final A [8]06:41,493rd
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[7]07:22,403rd
THEThêta 2Guido Bouwmeesters121: LHB 1xHeat 3[6]09:01,095th
THEThêta 1Jordi de Leeuw121: LHB 1xHeat 3[7]08:46,514th
THEThêtaDaniel Playford301: HE 1x NSKHeat 2[7]08:58,074th
THEThêta 2Guido Bouwmeesters013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]07:46,948th
THEThêta 4Daniel Playford003: HG 1xHeat 2[6]07:36,895th
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:42,204th
THEThêta 1Jordi de Leeuw013: LHG 1xHeat 3[8]07:56,965th
THEThêta 2Guido Bouwmeesters013: LHG 1xHeat 3[7]07:37,393rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]06:57,612nd
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Final A [7]06:34,163rd
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[6]06:39,072nd
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw121: LHB 1xHeat 3[6]08:00,135th
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]06:45,644th
THEThêtaDaniel Playford060: HE 1xHeat 3[4]07:58,005th
THEThêta 1Jordi de Leeuw013: LHG 1xHeat 3[3]08:50,986th
THEThêta 2Guido Bouwmeesters013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]08:32,395th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:06,395th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:39,194th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Time Trial 05:51,813rd
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[3]06:33,464th
THEThêtaJordi de Leeuw016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:58,493rd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Final A [3]07:01,952nd
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]07:42,087th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[5]07:31,723rd
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:17,706th
THEThêtaDaniel Playford013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]08:04,224th
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:20,005th
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:36,991st
THEThêtaDaniel Playford013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]07:43,453rd
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:23,186th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]06:56,552nd
THEThêtaDaniel Playford013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]08:04,924th
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final C [1]08:08,164th
THEThêtaDaniel Playford013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]08:25,661st
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:50,1912th
THEThêtaThomas Buise017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:11,006th
THEThêtaDaniel Playford113: LHE 1xFinal A [4]08:29,282nd
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker122: LHB 2xHeat 1[2]07:55,954th
THEThêtaThomas Buise118: LHGb 4-Heat 3[2]07:22,832nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaTobias Quene216: LHG 4-Final A [1]06:56,334th
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker214: LHG 2xHeat 3[6]07:45,485th
THEThêtaTobias Quene216: LHG 4-Heat 3[2]07:00,871st
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker108: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 3[4]08:10,025th
THEThêtaTobias Quene109: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:26,343rd

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaTobias Quene012: LHE 4-Final A [5]07:44,455th
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker023: LHG 2xHeat 2[6]08:42,295th
THEThêtaTobias Quene012: LHE 4-Heat 3[1]07:01,322nd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaMark Verbeek105: G 4+Heat 4[5]06:45,275th
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]06:50,103rd
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:49,101st

ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]03:22,431st
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]03:17,652nd
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 03:14,492nd
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek106: G 4+Final B [2]06:53,353rd
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek106: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:42,162nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaMark Verbeek105: G 4+Heat 3[4]06:44,224th
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [6]06:37,934th
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[6]06:49,972nd

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek106: G 4+Final A [6]07:12,425th
THEThêta/SaurusMark Verbeek106: G 4+Heat 1[6]06:55,512nd
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]06:54,191st
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:10,333rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaMark Verbeek108: B 4+Final A [3]07:29,511st
THEThêtaMark Verbeek108: B 4+Heat 1[6]07:45,751st
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:50,224th
THEThêtaMark Verbeek006: Ej 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]07:32,872nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer208: B 4+Final A [2]07:05,736th
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer208: B 4+Heat 3[3]06:59,192nd
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer107: Ej 4+ (EJK)Final A [3]07:20,656th
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer107: Ej 4+ (EJK)Heat 3[2]07:01,782nd

134e Varsity

09 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer040: Jonge VierHeat 3[3]07:17,553rd