Jente Janssen

178 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/Orca/VidarLars Lipman103: HE 4xFinal A [7]06:38,851st
LAGLagaLars Lipman108: HG 2xFinal A [8]07:22,541st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel006: HG 4xFinal A [3]06:37,822nd
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman052: HG 2xFinal A [2]07:01,541st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLouis Stolper120: M 1xFinal B [2]08:19,662nd
LAGLaga/BaslerWiebe Veenstra110: BM 2xFinal A [1]07:40,206th
LAGLaga/DDSRoelant Feldbrugge104: M 4+Final A [3]07:17,882nd
LAGLagaLouis Stolper120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 1[2]08:49,775th
LAGLaga/BaslerWiebe Veenstra110: BM 2xTime Trial 06:57,326th
LAGLaga/DDSRoelant Feldbrugge104: M 4+Time Trial 06:34,272nd
LAGLagaLouis Stolper120: M 1xRepechage [1]08:36,001st
LAGLagaLars Lipman033: BM 1xFinal A [2]08:12,633rd
LAGLaga (P2)Edwin van der Maarel054: MDev 2xFinal A [4]07:41,083rd
LAGLagaLouis Stolper120: M 1xHeat 2[3]07:59,364th
LAGLagaLars Lipman033: BM 1xHeat 2[1]08:13,101st
LAGLaga (P2)Edwin van der Maarel054: MDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:20,372nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel108: HG 2xFinal A [5]06:51,156th
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xFinal A [5]07:12,306th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel108: HG 2xHeat 2[2]06:46,402nd
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman101: HE 1xHeat 3[4]07:16,734th
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xHeat 3[3]07:07,402nd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge002: HE 4-Final A [5]06:11,363rd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xFinal B [5]06:49,642nd
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xFinal A [2]06:24,173rd
LAGLaga/PampusNiki Sprang001: HE 2xFinal A [4]06:14,431st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xHeat 1[4]06:41,753rd
LAGLaga/PampusNiki Sprang001: HE 2xHeat 2[3]06:36,391st
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xHeat 1[5]06:32,912nd

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xFinal A [2]03:29,532nd
LAGLaga 1Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-Final A [2]06:20,072nd
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xFinal A [2]06:40,451st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xSemifinal 2[2]03:19,941st
LAGLaga 1Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-Heat 1[3]06:27,921st
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xHeat 1[4]06:35,651st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xTime Trial 03:16,512nd
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:23,414th
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman101: HE 1xHeat 2[4]07:35,264th
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xHeat 2[2]07:21,822nd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge102: HE 2-Final A [1]07:07,753rd
LAGLaga 1Edwin van der Maarel108: HG 2xFinal A [8]06:58,174th
LAGLaga 2Ralf Rienks108: HG 2xFinal A [7]06:43,801st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]07:04,412nd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:10,691st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+Final A [3]06:08,313rd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel110: HB 2xFinal A [3]07:13,001st
LAGLagaGuus Koppes102: HE 2-Final A [6]07:19,555th
LAGLagaLars Lipman108: HG 2xFinal A [3]06:53,741st
LAGLaga 2Flavio Garrisi109: HB 1xFinal A [1]07:41,853rd
LAGLaga/NereusRik Rienks104: HE 8+Heat 2[1]06:09,752nd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel110: HB 2xHeat 2[4]07:17,151st
LAGLagaGuus Koppes102: HE 2-Heat 1[5]07:17,463rd
LAGLaga 2Flavio Garrisi109: HB 1xHeat 4[1]07:49,182nd
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi003: HG 1xFinal A [2]08:30,507th
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-Final A [4]07:00,793rd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]07:29,913rd
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xFinal A [5]07:08,351st
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi003: HG 1xHeat 1[1]08:08,634th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:15,013rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/NereusRalf Rienks209: HE 8+Final A [5]05:42,273rd
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans204: HG 2-Final A [6]07:03,531st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel205: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:51,823rd
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi201: HB 1xFinal A [1]07:28,805th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Final C [1]07:10,885th
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xFinal A [5]06:59,664th
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xFinal C [5]07:21,485th
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xFinal C [3]07:15,314th
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans204: HG 2-Heat 1[3]07:21,491st
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel205: HG 2xHeat 1[6]07:03,942nd
LAGLaga 1Flavio Garrisi201: HB 1xHeat 2[2]07:43,312nd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel103: HDev 2xFinal A [5]07:29,624th
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xSemifinal 1[4]07:48,353rd
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel103: HDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:37,372nd
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]07:58,194th
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]07:47,201st
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 2[1]07:51,175th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Repechage 1[1]07:28,344th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:32,9115th
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:49,9421st
LAGLaga 3 (SB)Lars Lipman003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:45,0518th
LAGLaga 1 (p6)Amos Keijser003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:32,153rd

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: Oude VierFinal A [3]10:13,134th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema010: HE 2+Final A [2]08:06,654th
LAGLaga 1Jan-Willem Hurkmans022: HG 2-Final A [2]07:31,231st
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: Oude VierHeat 2[5]06:39,361st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/Vidar/ProteusLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:41,602nd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge109: N 2xFinal A [6]06:40,341st
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman106: O 4+Final A [4]06:30,682nd
LAGLaga/Vidar/ProteusLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+Heat 2[4]05:49,261st
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge109: N 2xHeat 2[5]06:47,983rd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 3[3]06:44,824th
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman106: O 4+Heat 1[5]06:37,801st
LAGLagaRalf Rienks060: B 1xFinal A [4]07:20,921st
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:14,345th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge005: N 2xFinal A [1]06:42,221st
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Final A [6]07:09,064th
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema004: O 2-Final A [2]06:56,991st
LAGLagaRalf Rienks060: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:19,281st
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Heat 1[5]06:12,053rd
LAGLaga (NSK)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:19,442nd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge005: N 2xHeat 1[3]06:57,783rd
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema004: O 2-Heat 3[5]06:53,081st
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:01,722nd
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle006: N 4+Heat 4[1]06:40,842nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaJan-Willem Hurkmans108: N 2-Final A [6]07:03,481st
LAGLagaLouis Stolper109: N 2xFinal A [4]06:46,422nd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Final A [1]06:47,315th
LAGLaga/ProteusLaurent Wilkens105: O 4-Final A [3]06:04,441st
LAGLagaJan-Willem Hurkmans108: N 2-Heat 1[2]07:06,892nd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 2[3]06:46,383rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:10,331st
LAGLaga/SkadiLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4- Final A [4]06:08,792nd
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Final A [3]07:03,375th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:10,211st
LAGLaga 3Jan-Willem Hurkmans004: O 2-Heat 2[3]07:03,223rd
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:00,502nd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Heat 1[3]06:48,174th

ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final A [1]
LAGLaga/SkadiLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [4]
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Final B [3]07:13,063rd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[2]
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:11,429th
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:03,121st
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Time Trial 07:01,477th
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-Final A [1]07:08,561st
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge105: O 4-Final A [4]06:17,921st
LAGLagaWout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 2[4]06:56,904th
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-Heat 4[4]07:02,921st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/AegirLaurent Wilkens131: M 8+Final A [6]06:00,655th
LAGLagaAmos Keijser120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 1[5]07:36,184th
LAGLaga/AegirLaurent Wilkens131: M 8+Heat 2[1]06:06,513rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge050: MDev 4-Final A [2]06:25,151st
LAGLagaLars Lipman029: M 4+Final A [5]06:55,864th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge019: BM 4-Final A [1]06:46,281st
LAGLagaAmos Keijser120: M 1xHeat 3[1]07:25,412nd
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens032: M 4-Heat 2[4]06:13,594th
LAGLagaLars Lipman029: M 4+Heat 1[4]06:44,492nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLars Lipman107: N 4-Final A [2]06:36,506th
LAGLaga 1Jens Keijser105: O 4-Final A [4]06:41,445th
LAGLagaRikus de Lange108: N 2-Heat 2[6]07:31,894th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens101: SA 2-Heat 2[3]07:17,026th
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema101: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:11,285th
LAGLagaLars Lipman107: N 4-Heat 3[6]06:35,221st
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:37,406th
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xFinal A [1]07:07,172nd
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema004: O 2-Final A [1]07:07,785th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens004: O 2-Final A [3]07:01,712nd
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 2[2]07:13,841st
LAGLaga 4Niek Moesker004: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:04,763rd
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema004: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:01,032nd
LAGLaga 2Rikus de Lange004: O 2-Heat 1[4]07:53,585th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens004: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:09,331st
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]06:28,172nd
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-Heat 2[1]06:41,396th

Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens200: SA 8+Final A [5]03:39,401st
LAGLaga 1Jens Keijser105: O 4-Final A [4]06:58,014th
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman105: O 4-Final A [2]06:54,773rd
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens200: SA 8+Semifinal 1[6]03:39,431st
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge201: SA 2+Semifinal 1[5]04:46,182nd
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Final A [2]06:44,165th
LAGLaga 3Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:29,362nd
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:13,053rd
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xFinal A [3]07:05,041st
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]06:45,875th
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Heat 3[7]06:27,882nd
LAGLaga 3Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]06:24,591st
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 1[7]07:17,941st
LAGLagaRikus de Lange004: O 2-Heat 1[6]07:36,244th

132e Varsity

05 April 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaFloris Doorn006: H Ov4+Final A [2]08:03,391st
LAGLagaFloris Doorn006: H Ov4+Time Trial 07:40,231st