Wouter Overhaus

237 races

Westelijke Regatta / NK Groot Junioren 2021

19 June 2021 to 20 June 2021
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIDaan Eggenkamp001: J16 1x (Nationaal Kampioenschap)Final C [4]08:32,302nd
WILWillem IIIDaan Eggenkamp001: J16 1x (Nationaal Kampioenschap)Heat 2[7]08:52,006th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / NK Klein 2021

16 April 2021 to 18 April 2021
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 3Klaas Baud015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [3]07:59,826th
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [4]07:43,062nd
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final C [6]07:43,431st
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[6]07:38,014th
WILWillem III 3Klaas Baud015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[3]07:37,503rd
WILWillem III 2Iain Kerr002: HSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final E [3]09:14,584th
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons002: HSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final E [5]08:16,403rd
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[6]08:51,654th
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[4]08:39,762nd
WILWillem III 3Klaas Baud015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 2[3]08:44,712nd
WILWillem III 4Ole Kuppens015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final E [2]09:08,735th
WILWillem III 2Iain Kerr002: HSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:27,0628th
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons002: HSB 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:55,4125th
WILWillem III 4Ole Kuppens015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:32,8430th
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:18,2613th
WILWillem III 3Klaas Baud015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:15,5310th
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti015: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:10,634th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop144: J18 8+ (NK)Final A [5]06:04,002nd
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti036: J18 1xFinal [2]07:51,623rd

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xFinal B [2]07:22,965th
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xFinal B [1]07:16,281st
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xFinal B [5]07:48,811st
WILWillem III 3Maarten Worm148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:43,4718th
WILWillem III 1Gianni Perotti148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:31,9511th
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons148: J16 2xTime Trial 06:30,489th
WILWillem IIILuca Perotti109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:56,149th
WILWillem III/HoopMaarten Worm043: J16 4xFinal A [6]06:35,646th
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:27,342nd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/HoopMaarten Worm043: J16 4xFinal A [5]07:28,804th
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xFinal A [6]07:23,363rd
WILWillem III 5Ben van den Eerenbeemt042: J16 1xFinal [2]08:28,5416th
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens042: J16 1xFinal [7]08:13,5011th
WILWillem III 4Igor Nienhaus042: J16 1xFinal [3]08:02,229th
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm042: J16 1xFinal [1]07:55,224th
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xFinal [6]07:53,562nd
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti036: J18 1xFinal [5]07:55,219th
WILWillem III 1Joost van Asperen036: J18 1xFinal [7]07:43,094th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 3David van Velden016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [4]07:45,024th
WILWillem III 4Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [1]07:42,452nd
WILWillem III 1Willem Stoop016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [2]07:40,941st
WILWillem III 6Arno Mulder016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [6]07:58,064th
WILWillem IIIJaap Worm235: J18 4xFinal A [2]06:51,422nd
WILWillem III 1Willem Stoop016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 2[1]07:50,871st
WILWillem III 6Arno Mulder016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[6]08:38,376th
WILWillem III 3David van Velden016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[2]07:56,292nd
WILWillem III 4Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Semifinal 1[1]07:55,301st
WILWillem III 8Joost van Asperen016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[1]08:26,605th
WILWillem III 4Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 4[4]08:12,521st
WILWillem III 6Arno Mulder016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 3[5]08:11,083rd
WILWillem III 1Willem Stoop016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 3[3]08:07,391st
WILWillem III 3David van Velden016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Quarterfinal 1[4]08:07,221st
WILWillem III 9Luca Perotti016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:40,0339th
WILWillem III 7Bouke Hoekstra016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:28,0328th
WILWillem III 2Jaap Worm016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:25,8527th
WILWillem III 8Joost van Asperen016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:21,5620th
WILWillem III 6Arno Mulder016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:16,5111th
WILWillem III 1Willem Stoop016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:10,746th
WILWillem III 4Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:09,265th
WILWillem III 3David van Velden016: J18 1x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 07:03,241st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee121: LHB 1xFinal A [4]08:49,953rd
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee121: LHB 1xHeat 1[3]07:55,652nd
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xHeat 1[5]07:17,794th
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer052: HG 2xFinal A [6]07:44,847th
WILWillem IIIMarten Steketee036: J18 1xFinal 1[4]07:55,474th

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop134: JM 2-Final A [1]08:00,151st
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop027: BM 2-Final A [3]07:49,252nd
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort023: JM 2xHeat 2[1]07:50,363rd
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst023: JM 2xHeat 1[5]07:35,943rd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/AmstelWillem Stoop144: J18 8+ (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [3]06:07,683rd
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop102: HE 2-Final A [3]06:54,363rd
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [1]06:53,844th
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink143: J18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [5]06:53,363rd
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst143: J18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [3]06:48,821st
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Heat 3[5]07:01,992nd
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink143: J18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Heat 1[6]07:01,742nd
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst143: J18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Heat 1[3]06:58,431st
WILWillem III/AmstelTimo van Helvoort038: J18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [2]06:25,345th
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]06:44,713rd
WILWillem III/AmstelTimo van Helvoort038: J18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Heat 1[5]06:33,322nd
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:41,572nd
WILWillem III 2Timo van Helvoort036: J18 1xFinal 3[1]07:44,064th

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:28,2910th
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xFinal A [4]07:15,273rd
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xHeat 1[1]07:08,352nd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden121: LHB 1xFinal A [5]07:41,202nd
WILWillem IIICas Simons143: J18 2xFinal A [7]07:22,774th
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland143: J18 2xFinal A [5]07:15,501st
WILWillem III/ProteusWillem Stoop106: HGb 4-Heat 1[5]06:49,873rd
WILWillem IIICas Simons143: J18 2xHeat 1[6]07:31,003rd
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland143: J18 2xHeat 1[5]07:14,191st
WILWillem IIICas Simons016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final B [6]07:23,851st
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop004: HG 2-Final A [4]07:20,031st
WILWillem IIICas Simons016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:25,046th
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop004: HG 2-Heat 1[6]07:20,171st
WILWillem III 1David van Velden036: J18 1xFinal 3[5]07:33,492nd
WILWillem III 2Sjoerd Scheper036: J18 1xFinal 3[6]07:32,081st
WILWillem III 3David Verboom036: J18 1xFinal 2[2]07:51,701st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/RICCas Simons038: J18 4xFinal A [1]07:26,02
WILWillem III/RICCas Simons006: HG 4xFinal A [3]07:15,244th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIFloris Klein Obbink204: HG 2-Final A [4]07:07,342nd
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1x (NK)Final C [5]07:29,174th
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1x (NK)Final C [3]07:26,693rd
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1x (NK)Final C [6]07:17,782nd
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2- (NK)Final C [3]07:21,686th
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1x (NK)Final D [3]08:03,315th
WILWillem III 8 (P24)Timo van Helvoort016: J18 1x (NK)Final E [1]08:03,174th
WILWillem IIIFloris Klein Obbink204: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:22,782nd
WILWillem IIICas Simons121: J18 2xFinal A [4]07:44,241st
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 2[1]08:00,094th
WILWillem IIICas Simons121: J18 2xHeat 2[6]07:51,121st
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[1]08:25,445th
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[2]08:54,996th
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[3]08:16,974th
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[1]08:16,353rd
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[2]08:28,045th
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2- (NK)Repechage 2[1]07:55,835th
WILWillem III 9 (P20)Cas Simons016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:23,6045th
WILWillem III 8 (P24)Timo van Helvoort016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:14,2725th
WILWillem III 6 (P19)Sjoerd Scheper016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:11,1722nd
WILWillem III 4 (P16)Olivier de Boer016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:11,1421st
WILWillem III 3 (P5)Willem Stoop016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:08,8015th
WILWillem III 5 (P25)David Verboom016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:08,6714th
WILWillem III 2 (P11)David van Velden016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:01,916th
WILWillem III (SB)Floris Klein Obbink001: HE 2- (NK)Time Trial 06:45,7116th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 1Maarten Stork138: J16 2xHeat 2[5]07:21,682nd
WILWillem III 3Sjoerd Scheper035: J16 1xFinal 3[2]08:07,425th
WILWillem III 2David Verboom035: J16 1xFinal 3[5]08:06,644th
WILWillem III 1David van Velden035: J16 1xFinal 3[3]08:03,933rd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden118: JM 1x (Main Event)Final A [5]07:33,784th
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden118: JM 1x (Main Event)Semifinal A/B 2[3]07:32,372nd
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden007: JM 2xFinal A [5]07:05,836th
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden118: JM 1x (Main Event)Heat 3[1]07:33,022nd
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer029: M 4+Heat 1[2]07:06,656th
WILWillem IIIDavid van Velden007: JM 2xHeat 2[1]06:59,902nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [2]06:33,313rd
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer036: J16 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [4]06:24,801st
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final B [4]06:31,993rd
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Heat 2[3]06:31,433rd
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Heat 1[2]06:42,882nd
WILWillem IIIOlivier de Boer036: J16 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Heat 1[3]06:34,351st
WILWillem IIISjoerd Scheper035: J16 1xFinal 1[3]08:02,111st
WILWillem III 1Marten Steketee029: J18 1xFinal 3[4]07:47,242nd
WILWillem III 2Max Roell029: J18 1xFinal 1[3]08:12,653rd

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink031: J18 4xFinal A [5]06:28,362nd
WILWillem III 2Quito Zandvliet036: J16 4xFinal A [7]06:52,354th
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xFinal A [4]06:27,332nd
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xFinal A [6]06:25,881st
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst036: J16 4xHeat 2[4]06:39,322nd
WILWillem III 1Olivier de Boer036: J16 4xHeat 2[7]06:28,261st
WILWillem III 2Quito Zandvliet036: J16 4xHeat 1[4]06:50,932nd
WILWillem III 3Max Roell029: J18 1xFinal 1[4]08:05,416th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIThomas Hogeboom144: J18 8+Final A [6]06:12,531st
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xFinal A [1]07:44,226th
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xFinal A [3]07:05,926th
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xHeat 1[5]07:29,782nd
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xHeat 2[6]07:02,931st
WILWillem III/AmstelRick van den Herik005: N 2xFinal A [4]07:10,365th
WILWillem IIISem Aslier060: B 1xHeat 1[2]07:43,242nd
WILWillem III/AmstelRick van den Herik005: N 2xHeat 2[5]07:02,601st
WILWillem III 3Yvo Delissen029: J18 1xFinal 3[5]07:55,173rd
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xFinal 3[6]07:40,951st
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xFinal 1[5]07:29,801st

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/Laga/RLK/HEMMax Ponsen104: SA 8+Final A [1]05:40,532nd
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xFinal B [5]07:28,433rd
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:50,053rd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Final A [4]06:43,692nd
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt108: N 2-Heat 1[4]07:09,963rd
WILWillem III 3Koen van Remundt110: N 1xHeat 3[5]08:08,315th
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier110: N 1xHeat 2[5]07:44,094th
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xHeat 2[2]07:42,803rd
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Semifinal 2[3]06:59,853rd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]06:50,101st
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xFinal A [3]07:40,365th
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xFinal A [5]07:22,861st
WILWillem III/Maas/HoopWillem Buist031: J18 4x (NK)Final A [4]06:15,873rd
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Heat 4[3]06:57,571st
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Heat 2[3]06:49,431st
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xHeat 2[5]07:38,422nd
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xHeat 1[1]07:19,771st
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xFinal 2[2]07:46,965th
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xFinal 2[6]07:37,261st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1x (Main Event)Final A [6]08:00,936th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1x (Main Event)Final A [1]07:43,392nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1x (Main Event)Final C [4]08:41,215th
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1x (Main Event)Semifinal A/B 1[2]08:15,323rd
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1x (Main Event)Semifinal A/B 1[3]08:08,471st
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1x (Main Event)Quarterfinal 4[5]08:03,952nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1x (Main Event)Quarterfinal 3[5]08:28,294th
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1x (Main Event)Quarterfinal 1[3]08:09,651st
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1x (Main Event)Heat 6[1]08:17,402nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1x (Main Event)Heat 3[5]08:16,673rd
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1x (Main Event)Heat 3[2]08:10,072nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-Final A [3]06:17,922nd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xFinal A [1]06:44,581st
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik105: O 4-Final A [3]06:08,601st
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:27,621st
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xHeat 3[2]06:57,942nd
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-Final A [1]06:11,272nd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist005: N 2xFinal A [4]06:49,452nd
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xFinal A [1]07:50,175th
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-Heat 3[2]06:07,531st
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:37,702nd

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1x (NK)Final C [7]
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1x (NK)Final C [2]
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1x (NK)Final D [7]
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt120: LN 2-Heat 2[7]
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xHeat 1[6]
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [8]07:52,306th
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2- (NK)Final A [7]07:20,176th
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1x (NK)Final B [3]07:45,832nd
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1x (NK)Final A [3]07:52,131st
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]08:31,951st
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[3]08:17,853rd
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]07:57,494th
WILWillem IIISem Aslier060: B 1xHeat 1[4]10:42,495th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom208: J18 1x (NK)Final E [3]10:16,221st
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt208: J18 1x (NK)Final G [4]10:56,664th
WILWillem III 6Miguel Overzier208: J18 1x (NK)Final G [5]10:20,331st
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[2]09:10,905th
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[5]08:55,891st
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[2]09:07,615th
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[6]09:48,796th
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]07:53,402nd
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[6]08:38,931st
WILWillem III/HoopNando Schröder208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:06,3452nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:52,3538th
WILWillem III 6Miguel Overzier208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:51,2137th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:39,4627th
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:32,8122nd
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:25,1817th
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:24,7416th
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:07,342nd
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:42,976th
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:25,5615th
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:43,4111th