Floor Vas Visser

73 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [3]06:47,321st
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 2[5]06:57,732nd
SKOSkøllMaxime Veenhoven136: DB 1xHeat 3[6]08:44,274th
SKOSkøll 2Nienke Mekkes133: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:52,186th
SKOSkøll 1Jonneke Boere133: DN 4-Heat 2[7]07:29,324th
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:37,611st
SKOSkøllHanne Mooij017: DO 2-Heat 2[6]08:12,354th
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:45,231st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

28 June 2014 to 29 June 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere136: WFm 8+Final A [6]06:30,032nd

Internationale Martini Regatta 2014

21 June 2014 to 22 June 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:53,654th

ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 June 2014 to 08 June 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/OrcaJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+Final A [2]07:03,136th
SKOSkøll/OrcaJonneke Boere129: DSA 8+Heat 1[6]06:44,673rd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+Final A [5]06:36,002nd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:18,801st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 1Nienke Mekkes132: DN 4-Heat 3[3]07:23,833rd
SKOSkøll 2Elisabeth Sneeuw132: DN 4-Heat 2[6]07:23,634th
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [7]06:46,013rd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[6]06:51,483rd

ZRB 2014

10 May 2014 to 11 May 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final A [3]03:25,112nd
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]03:25,541st
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[3]03:24,151st
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:21,401st

Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 April 2014 to 20 April 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Veenhoven117: DB 1xHeat 1[3]09:44,534th
SKOSkøll 2Sanne Bruggink108: DN 4+Heat 3[3]07:49,041st
SKOSkøll 1Hanne Mooij108: DN 4+Heat 2[4]08:07,451st
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink003: DEj 8+Final A [5]08:01,092nd
SKOSkøllMaxime Veenhoven016: DN 1xHeat 1[4]09:20,855th
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink003: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]07:35,781st

131e Varsity

06 April 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink004: Dames AchtFinal A [3]06:47,151st
SKOSkøllSanne Bruggink004: Dames AchtHeat 2[6]07:00,871st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien / Argo Lustrum

06 July 2013 to 07 July 2013
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 1Irene Doelman134: DN 2-Final A [6]08:29,341st
SKOSkøll 1Irene Doelman134: DN 2-Heat 2[5]08:59,802nd
SKOSkøllFloor Sonneveld133: DN 4-Heat 2[6]08:48,345th
SKOSkøll/AlkmaarscheValerie Jansen133: DN 4-Heat 1[6]07:48,115th

Internationale Martini Regatta/Aegir Lustrumwedstrijden 2013

22 June 2013 to 23 June 2013
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+Final A [3]07:45,713rd
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:49,571st

ARB / Aegon NK 2013

08 June 2013 to 09 June 2013
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllIrene Doelman127: DSA 8+Final A [3]07:31,935th
SKOSkøllIrene Doelman127: DSA 8+Heat 1[6]07:16,622nd
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman030: DEj 8+Final A [3]07:16,781st
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman030: DEj 8+Heat 1[7]07:39,612nd

Westelijke Regatta - Saurus/Skadi Lustrumwedstrijden

25 May 2013 to 26 May 2013
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllLies Rustenburg129: DSA 8+Final A [4]07:49,173rd
SKOSkøll/NjordIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+Final A [6]08:16,026th
SKOSkøll/NjordIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:37,991st

ZRB 2013

11 May 2013 to 12 May 2013
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/HoopIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Final B [3]03:24,952nd
SKOSkøll/HoopIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 1[2]03:26,552nd
SKOSkøll/HoopIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 2[3]03:26,701st
SKOSkøll/HoopIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+ (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:21,244th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2013

20 April 2013 to 21 April 2013
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman136: DB 8+Final A [6]06:50,411st
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:07,021st
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [2]07:33,573rd
SKOSkøll/OrcaIrene Doelman021: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 1[3]07:48,091st

130e Varsity

07 April 2013
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllIrene Doelman004: Dames AchtFinal A [1]07:00,603rd
SKOSkøllIrene Doelman004: Dames AchtHeat 2[4]07:14,162nd