R.C. Oosterloo

227 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/Vidar/ProteusLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:41,602nd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge109: N 2xFinal A [6]06:40,341st
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman106: O 4+Final A [4]06:30,682nd
LAGLaga/Vidar/ProteusLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+Heat 2[4]05:49,261st
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge109: N 2xHeat 2[5]06:47,983rd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 3[3]06:44,824th
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman106: O 4+Heat 1[5]06:37,801st
LAGLagaRalf Rienks060: B 1xFinal A [4]07:20,921st
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:14,345th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge005: N 2xFinal A [1]06:42,221st
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Final A [6]07:09,064th
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema004: O 2-Final A [2]06:56,991st
LAGLagaRalf Rienks060: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:19,281st
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Heat 1[5]06:12,053rd
LAGLaga (NSK)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:19,442nd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge005: N 2xHeat 1[3]06:57,783rd
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema004: O 2-Heat 3[5]06:53,081st
LAGLaga 1Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:01,722nd
LAGLaga 1Wout Lohle006: N 4+Heat 4[1]06:40,842nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaJan-Willem Hurkmans108: N 2-Final A [6]07:03,481st
LAGLagaLouis Stolper109: N 2xFinal A [4]06:46,422nd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Final A [1]06:47,315th
LAGLaga/ProteusLaurent Wilkens105: O 4-Final A [3]06:04,441st
LAGLagaJan-Willem Hurkmans108: N 2-Heat 1[2]07:06,892nd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 2[3]06:46,383rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:10,331st
LAGLaga/SkadiLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4- Final A [4]06:08,792nd
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Final A [3]07:03,375th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:10,211st
LAGLaga 3Jan-Willem Hurkmans004: O 2-Heat 2[3]07:03,223rd
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep004: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:00,502nd
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Heat 1[3]06:48,174th

ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final A [1]
LAGLaga/SkadiLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [4]
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Final B [3]07:13,063rd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[2]
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:11,429th
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:03,121st
LAGLaga 2Wout Lohle006: N 4+Time Trial 07:01,477th
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-Final A [1]07:08,561st
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge105: O 4-Final A [4]06:17,921st
LAGLagaWout Lohle106: O 4+Heat 2[4]06:56,904th
LAGLagaTim Rootliep108: N 2-Heat 4[4]07:02,921st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/AegirLaurent Wilkens131: M 8+Final A [6]06:00,655th
LAGLagaAmos Keijser120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 1[5]07:36,184th
LAGLaga/AegirLaurent Wilkens131: M 8+Heat 2[1]06:06,513rd
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge050: MDev 4-Final A [2]06:25,151st
LAGLagaLars Lipman029: M 4+Final A [5]06:55,864th
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge019: BM 4-Final A [1]06:46,281st
LAGLagaAmos Keijser120: M 1xHeat 3[1]07:25,412nd
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens032: M 4-Heat 2[4]06:13,594th
LAGLagaLars Lipman029: M 4+Heat 1[4]06:44,492nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLars Lipman107: N 4-Final A [2]06:36,506th
LAGLaga 1Jens Keijser105: O 4-Final A [4]06:41,445th
LAGLagaRikus de Lange108: N 2-Heat 2[6]07:31,894th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens101: SA 2-Heat 2[3]07:17,026th
LAGLaga 2Menno Bezema101: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:11,285th
LAGLagaLars Lipman107: N 4-Heat 3[6]06:35,221st
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:37,406th
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xFinal A [1]07:07,172nd
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema004: O 2-Final A [1]07:07,785th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens004: O 2-Final A [3]07:01,712nd
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 2[2]07:13,841st
LAGLaga 4Niek Moesker004: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:04,763rd
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema004: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:01,032nd
LAGLaga 2Rikus de Lange004: O 2-Heat 1[4]07:53,585th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens004: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:09,331st
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]06:28,172nd
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-Heat 2[1]06:41,396th

Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens200: SA 8+Final A [5]03:39,401st
LAGLaga 1Jens Keijser105: O 4-Final A [4]06:58,014th
LAGLaga 2Lars Lipman105: O 4-Final A [2]06:54,773rd
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens200: SA 8+Semifinal 1[6]03:39,431st
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge201: SA 2+Semifinal 1[5]04:46,182nd
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Final A [2]06:44,165th
LAGLaga 3Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:29,362nd
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:13,053rd
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xFinal A [3]07:05,041st
LAGLaga 2Jens Keijser007: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]06:45,875th
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman007: Dev 4-Heat 3[7]06:27,882nd
LAGLaga 3Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]06:24,591st
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 1[7]07:17,941st
LAGLagaRikus de Lange004: O 2-Heat 1[6]07:36,244th

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens104: SA 8+Final A [4]
LAGLaga 5Tim Rootliep205: SA 2-Final C [7]
LAGLaga 4Roelant Feldbrugge205: SA 2-Final C [2]
LAGLaga 3Flavio Garrisi205: SA 2-Final D [4]
LAGLaga 3Ralf Rienks201: SA 1xFinal C [7]
LAGLagaLars Lipman251: Dev 4-Semifinal 2[5]
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens205: SA 2-Final B [7]07:22,234th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens205: SA 2-Semifinal 1[6]08:56,226th
LAGLaga 4Roelant Feldbrugge205: SA 2-Quarterfinal 4[2]08:29,495th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens205: SA 2-Quarterfinal 3[6]08:18,522nd
LAGLaga 5Tim Rootliep205: SA 2-Quarterfinal 2[7]08:09,985th
LAGLaga 3Flavio Garrisi205: SA 2-Quarterfinal 1[7]08:29,805th
LAGLaga 3Ralf Rienks201: SA 1xQuarterfinal 1[6]09:24,595th
LAGLaga 1D. van Laake201: SA 1xFinal E [4]09:10,112nd
LAGLagaLars Lipman251: Dev 4-Time Trial 06:47,293rd
LAGLaga 4Roelant Feldbrugge205: SA 2-Time Trial 07:40,9823rd
LAGLaga 3Flavio Garrisi205: SA 2-Time Trial 07:35,0221st
LAGLaga 5Tim Rootliep205: SA 2-Time Trial 07:27,8817th
LAGLaga 1Laurent Wilkens205: SA 2-Time Trial 07:19,8211th
LAGLaga 1D. van Laake201: SA 1xTime Trial 08:05,4625th
LAGLaga 3Ralf Rienks201: SA 1xTime Trial 07:47,8516th

133e Varsity

10 April 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman020: O 4+Final A [4]07:24,191st
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman020: O 4+Heat 2[4]06:54,231st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-Final A [3]07:30,866th
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:17,791st
LAGLagaLaurent Wilkens110: N 1xHeat 2[2]08:35,624th

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 June 2015 to 28 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge046: M 8+Final A [2]06:14,772nd
LAGLagaRikus de Lange022: M 4+Final A [6]07:26,236th

ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-Final A [5]07:23,314th
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge104: SA 8+ (NK)Final B [3]05:54,831st
LAGLaga 2Rikus de Lange106: O 4+Final A [6]07:01,676th
LAGLaga 1Bart de Vos106: O 4+Final A [4]06:46,053rd
LAGLagaBrecht Wartna108: N 2-Heat 1[5]07:26,542nd
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge104: SA 8+ (NK)Heat 2[2]05:54,994th
LAGLaga 2Rikus de Lange106: O 4+Heat 2[4]06:53,593rd
LAGLaga 1Bart de Vos106: O 4+Heat 1[3]06:55,581st
LAGLaga 3Rikus de Lange006: N 4+Final A [6]06:49,213rd
LAGLaga 2Bart de Vos006: N 4+Final A [4]06:35,832nd
LAGLaga 3Rikus de Lange006: N 4+Heat 2[5]06:53,192nd
LAGLaga 2Bart de Vos006: N 4+Heat 1[3]06:54,471st

Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot104: SA 8+Final A [5]06:00,682nd
LAGLaga 2Ruben Visser108: N 2-Final A [5]07:37,285th
LAGLaga 1Brecht Wartna108: N 2-Final A [7]07:14,421st
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij101: SA 2-Final A [6]07:00,001st
LAGLagaBart de Vos106: O 4+Final A [4]06:41,642nd
LAGLagaBart de Vos106: O 4+Heat 2[6]06:59,061st
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final A [3]07:10,294th
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot007: Dev 4-Final A [6]07:09,343rd
LAGLaga 2Lucas Ottenheym004: O 2-Final A [3]08:31,625th
LAGLagaBart de Vos006: N 4+Final A [3]07:39,462nd
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:25,511st
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot007: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]07:13,492nd
LAGLaga 1Sybren Zwetsloot004: O 2-Heat 2[3]08:28,994th
LAGLaga 2Lucas Ottenheym004: O 2-Heat 2[5]08:07,842nd
LAGLagaBart de Vos006: N 4+Heat 1[4]07:20,782nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaWessel Schot104: SA 8+Final A [4]05:53,063rd
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym108: N 2-Final A [2]07:22,903rd
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot110: N 1xFinal A [6]07:46,656th
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij101: SA 2-Final A [7]06:52,252nd
LAGLagaGuus Koppes106: O 4+Final A [4]06:46,531st
LAGLagaWessel Schot105: O 4-Final A [6]06:16,801st
LAGLagaWessel Schot104: SA 8+Heat 1[6]06:06,031st
LAGLaga 2Brecht Wartna108: N 2-Heat 2[5]08:01,014th
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym108: N 2-Heat 2[6]07:23,823rd
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot110: N 1xHeat 1[4]07:58,662nd
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:48,206th
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot007: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:31,372nd
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Final B [2]06:35,081st
LAGLagaAmos Keijser001: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:32,953rd
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym004: O 2-Final A [3]07:43,975th
LAGLaga 3Guus Koppes007: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]06:40,212nd
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:36,154th
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot007: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:28,391st
LAGLaga 2Brecht Wartna004: O 2-Heat 1[3]07:51,075th
LAGLaga 1Lucas Ottenheym004: O 2-Heat 1[6]07:30,212nd
LAGLagaSybren Zwetsloot070: B 1xHeat 1[5]08:01,305th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge201: SA 8+Final A [3]06:26,334th
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij021: SA 2-Final B [6]07:10,425th
LAGLaga (SB)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xFinal B [4]07:35,596th
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge031: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:30,775th
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot031: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:24,841st
LAGLagaRuben Visser203: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:26,473rd
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij021: SA 2-Semifinal 2[7]06:58,196th
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge031: Dev 4-Semifinal 2[7]06:24,382nd
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot031: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[5]06:23,401st
LAGLaga 1Sybren Zwetsloot205: B 1xHeat 1[6]07:57,353rd
LAGLagaRuben Visser103: N 2-Final A [5]07:47,895th
LAGLaga 3Bart de Vos031: Dev 4-Repechage 1[4]07:01,963rd
LAGLaga (SB)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:35,534th
LAGLaga 2Wessel Schot101: O 4-Final A [7]06:55,684th
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij021: SA 2-Repechage 1[4]07:32,733rd
LAGLagaRuben Visser103: N 2-Heat 1[3]08:03,821st
LAGLaga 4Job Hermans031: Dev 4-Heat 3[4]08:00,435th
LAGLaga 2Roelant Feldbrugge031: Dev 4-Heat 2[6]07:07,432nd
LAGLaga 1Wessel Schot031: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]07:03,791st
LAGLaga 3Bart de Vos031: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]07:20,993rd
LAGLaga 1Sybren Zwetsloot102: N 1xHeat 3[6]08:25,103rd
LAGLaga 2Jurjan de Graaf102: N 1xHeat 1[6]08:54,773rd
LAGLaga (SB)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xRepechage 1[5]08:09,822nd
LAGLagaSjors de Rooij021: SA 2-Heat 1[3]07:17,363rd
LAGLaga (SB)Amos Keijser001: SA 1xHeat 4[3]07:40,392nd

132e Varsity

05 April 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 4Niek Moesker030: N 2-Final A [6]07:18,385th
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge030: N 2-Final A [5]07:16,574th
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep030: N 2-Final A [1]07:15,242nd
LAGLaga 1Bart Spel020: O 4+Final A [2]07:22,035th
LAGLaga 2Brecht Wartna020: O 4+Final A [5]07:07,293rd
LAGLaga 1Bart Spel020: O 4+Heat 2[2]07:12,992nd
LAGLaga 2Brecht Wartna020: O 4+Heat 1[4]07:08,222nd
LAGLaga 3Bart de Vos030: N 2-Heat 3[2]07:33,774th
LAGLaga 2Tim Rootliep030: N 2-Heat 3[4]07:26,142nd
LAGLaga 4Niek Moesker030: N 2-Heat 2[3]07:29,172nd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge030: N 2-Heat 1[2]07:26,812nd