Christine Rustenburg

122 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen132: DN 2-Final A [6]07:54,303rd
NERNereus 2Emma Huig134: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:02,041st
NERNereusHermijntje Drenth133: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:38,201st
NERNereus/TritonWilleke Vossen126: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:19,401st
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen132: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:36,442nd
NERNereus 2Emma Huig134: DN 1xHeat 3[6]08:48,872nd
NERNereusHermijntje Drenth133: DN 2xHeat 2[4]08:00,421st
NERNereusEmma Huig017: DSA 1x (NSK)Final A [6]07:52,194th
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [4]07:02,883rd
NERNereusEmma Huig017: DSA 1x (NSK)Heat 2[5]08:05,893rd
NERNereus 2Charlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 3[3]07:20,791st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 June 2015 to 28 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot049: WDev 4-Final A [2]07:37,951st

ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]03:44,702nd
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]03:44,701st
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 1[3]03:30,661st
NERNereusCharlotte de Groot023: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:27,593rd
NERNereusVeronique Meester132: DN 2-Final A [2]08:17,272nd
NERNereusEmma Huig134: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:40,453rd
NERNereusHermijntje Drenth133: DN 2xFinal A [3]08:19,183rd
NERNereusVeronique Meester132: DN 2-Heat 2[2]08:17,731st
NERNereusEmma Huig134: DN 1xHeat 2[1]08:38,691st

ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Emma Huig135: DN 1xFinal B [5]08:04,081st
NERNereus 1Emma Huig135: DN 1xHeat 1[4]08:15,814th
NERNereus/TritonEmma Huig021: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:23,121st
NERNereusMijke Geldere023: DDev 4-Final A [1]07:12,805th
NERNereusDiandra van Duijn042: DB 1xHeat 2[2]08:40,096th
NERNereusMijke Geldere023: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:01,432nd

Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus/Willem IIIMalou Broekhuizen129: DSA 8+Final A [5]07:02,023rd
NERNereusEmma Huig135: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:27,562nd
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen130: DO 4-Final A [3]07:16,524th
NERNereusEmma Huig135: DN 1xHeat 1[5]08:22,612nd
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-Final A [6]08:22,564th
NERNereusMalou Broekhuizen023: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:55,431st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMerel Storms133: DN 2-Final A [3]08:08,604th
NERNereusEmma Huig130: DO 4-Final A [7]07:12,684th
NERNereusEmma Huig023: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:27,743rd
NERNereusEmma Huig023: DDev 4-Heat 3[5]07:25,961st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMerel Storms215: DO 2-Final A [7]08:42,734th
NERNereus 1Emma Huig033: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [5]07:25,035th
NERNereusMerel Storms215: DO 2-Heat 1[7]08:10,432nd
NERNereus 1Emma Huig033: DDev 4- (DK)Semifinal 1[4]07:15,101st
NERNereusMerel Storms111: DN 2-Final A [6]08:44,864th
NERNereus 1Emma Huig033: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[3]07:53,591st

132e Varsity

05 April 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMerel Storms034: DN 2-Final A [1]08:23,334th
NERNereus 1Emma Huig035: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:32,841st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

05 July 2014 to 06 July 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusRebecca Scholten129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Final A [6]07:00,675th
NERNereusRebecca Scholten129: DSA 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[6]07:00,862nd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4-Final A [3]06:52,431st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:15,522nd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

28 June 2014 to 29 June 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusFemke Heijenk109: W 4- (Aegon Open NK)Final A [1]07:14,915th
NERNereusFemke Heijenk109: W 4- (Aegon Open NK)Heat 2[2]07:14,322nd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk051: WDev 4-Final A [2]06:53,272nd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk029: BW 4- (Aegon Open NK)Final A [4]06:50,152nd

Internationale Martini Regatta 2014

21 June 2014 to 22 June 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusFemke Heijenk130: DO 4-Final A [4]07:08,423rd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:03,161st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:26,151st

ARB / Aegon NK 2014

07 June 2014 to 08 June 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusFemke Heijenk131: DO 4-Final A [5]07:42,903rd
NERNereus/TritonFemke Heijenk129: DSA 8+Heat 1[5]06:47,364th
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4-Final A [3]06:54,571st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:53,242nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Njord Lustrumwedstrijden 2014

24 May 2014 to 25 May 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusFemke Heijenk132: DN 4-Final A [4]07:08,751st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk132: DN 4-Heat 3[2]07:09,881st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4- (DK)Final A [5]07:03,972nd
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4- (DK)Heat 1[6]07:03,511st

ZRB 2014

10 May 2014 to 11 May 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Final A [2]03:29,431st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Semifinal 2[2]03:35,921st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Quarterfinal 3[3]03:36,981st
NERNereus/Okeanos/SkøllSofie van der Plaat020: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:42,759th
NERNereusFemke Heijenk020: DDev 4- (1000m Knock Out)Time Trial 03:35,082nd
NERNereus 2Femke Heijenk133: DN 2-Final A [3]08:06,454th
NERNereus 1Bente van der Laan133: DN 2-Final A [4]08:02,292nd
NERNereus 2Femke Heijenk133: DN 2-Heat 3[2]07:55,771st
NERNereus 1Bente van der Laan133: DN 2-Heat 2[2]07:52,251st
NERNereus/Okeanos/SkøllSofie van der Plaat132: DN 4-Heat 2[4]07:26,243rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

03 May 2014 to 04 May 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll/Nereus/OkeanosFemke Heijenk129: DSA 8+Final A [6]07:39,624th
NERNereus/Okeanos/SkøllSofie van der Plaat131: DO 4-Final A [6]07:38,744th
NERNereusFemke Heijenk131: DO 4-Final A [4]07:17,091st
NERNereus 3Bente van der Laan017: DO 2-Final A [4]09:01,684th
NERNereus 1Anouk Prein017: DO 2-Heat 2[6]09:15,336th
NERNereus 2Femke Heijenk017: DO 2-Heat 2[4]08:43,325th
NERNereus 3Bente van der Laan017: DO 2-Heat 1[6]08:47,831st

Westelijke Regatta 2014 - Aegon NK Klein

19 April 2014 to 20 April 2014
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Femke Heijenk114: DN 2-Heat 2[6]08:28,422nd
NERNereus 3Sanne van den Bor114: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:56,254th
NERNereus 2Bente van der Laan114: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:33,361st
NERNereusFemke Heijenk006: DDev 4-Final A [2]08:41,695th
NERNereus/Skøll/LagaAnouk Prein006: DDev 4-Heat 3[7]08:29,515th
NERNereusFemke Heijenk006: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:50,242nd