Marieke Mulder

213 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKFinal A [5]05:48,263rd
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xFinal A [6]07:39,191st
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKHeat 2[6]06:02,241st
LAGLagaDylan Besten302: HE 2- NSKHeat 2[6]08:05,175th
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xHeat 2[8]08:32,574th
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xHeat 2[6]08:18,071st
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xFinal A [6]07:28,525th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:14,221st
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xHeat 1[8]07:18,912nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 4[5]06:22,051st
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Heat 2[6]07:26,394th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+ (NK)Final A [3]05:51,365th
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xFinal A [7]07:47,553rd
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+ (NK)Heat 2[5]05:52,253rd
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xHeat 2[3]07:38,592nd
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xHeat 1[8]07:33,632nd
LAGLaga 1Daan van Haasteren060: HE 1xFinal A [7]07:30,778th
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham060: HE 1xHeat 2[4]07:56,176th
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries060: HE 1xHeat 1[5]07:58,183rd
LAGLaga 1Daan van Haasteren060: HE 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,852nd

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Final B [1]05:50,801st
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xFinal A [6]08:03,536th
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xFinal A [5]07:28,612nd
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xFinal B [4]07:54,522nd
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:10,527th
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:54,827th
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:53,386th
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:46,384th
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xHeat 2[1]07:43,995th
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:48,234th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+ (NSK)Final A [5]06:16,392nd
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Final A [8]07:19,114th
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+ (NSK)Heat 1[3]06:22,671st
LAGLagaFloris Doorn102: HE 2- (NSK)Final A [1]07:47,553rd
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 2[3]06:38,663rd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-Final B [6]07:48,811st
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan005: HG 4+Final A [3]06:51,352nd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:19,774th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan005: HG 4+Heat 2[3]06:49,202nd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [5]06:30,662nd
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 05:54,612nd
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Sietse de Vilder057: MDev 4-Final A [1]06:51,011st
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan057: MDev 4-Final B [5]07:25,764th
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan057: MDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:12,504th
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Sietse de Vilder057: MDev 4-Heat 2[1]06:55,001st

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+Final A [5]05:43,564th
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Final A [5]06:23,543rd
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+Heat 1[5]05:49,182nd
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 2[5]06:26,922nd
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [5]06:23,573rd
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]06:22,082nd
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-Final A [3]07:26,886th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:21,793rd
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[4]06:28,164th
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-Heat 1[2]07:08,641st

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final C [4]03:06,412nd
LAGLaga 3Luke Borst004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:28,6511th
LAGLaga 2Floris Doorn004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:23,8710th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:22,036th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:05,817th
LAGLaga 2Bastiaan Bogers007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:05,626th
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder105: HG 4-Final A 2[2]06:22,301st
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Final A [1]06:27,802nd
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder105: HG 4-Final A 1[2]
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]06:33,612nd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Final A [7]06:18,304th
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Final A [7]06:48,984th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-Final A [4]06:36,251st
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:46,143rd
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:40,031st
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:28,431st
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:57,985th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[6]06:34,851st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Final A [4]06:19,808th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:52,206th
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Heat 1[4]06:14,621st
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-Heat 2[3]06:44,141st
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-Heat 1[2]06:59,464th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:03,072nd
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:01,565th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:52,331st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan204: HG 2-Final A [5]07:12,284th
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder206: HGb 4-Final A [2]06:43,475th
LAGLaga 1Jelle Ammerlaan204: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:20,861st
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder206: HGb 4-Heat 1[5]06:36,661st
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HDev 4- (Dev)Final A [5]06:43,873rd
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan104: HDev 4- (Dev)Heat 2[2]07:25,945th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HDev 4- (Dev)Heat 2[5]06:53,661st

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLaga 2Floris Doorn020: HG 4+Final A [4]07:07,865th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder020: HG 4+Final A [2]07:01,614th