Ian de Wolf

309 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Final A [8]07:05,796th
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+Final A [7]07:09,963rd
ARGArgoMark Sinke112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:09,476th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [2]07:43,302nd
ARGArgoRuben Hemler119: LHG 4+Final A [5]07:10,224th
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Heat 1[8]07:21,353rd
ARGArgo 2Sophie Kemme134: DB 2xHeat 2[3]08:18,725th
ARGArgoDonna Algra139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[8]09:03,224th
ARGArgo/ZwolscheLaura Oosterbroek139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]08:47,693rd
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [8]08:09,487th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:42,223rd
ARGArgoRuben Hemler019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]06:19,557th
ARGArgoMark Sinke010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:10,085th
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[1]07:12,986th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:52,282nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final A [5]06:10,345th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [3]07:42,093rd
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma123: LHB 4+Final A [4]07:01,923rd
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler123: LHB 4+Final A [7]06:56,561st
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson136: DB 8+Heat 1[6]07:03,664th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[3]08:28,696th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]06:12,591st
ARGArgo 1Ruben Hemler018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:05,972nd
ARGArgo 2Douwe Draisma018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:00,851st
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:18,998th
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:41,791st
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [7]07:47,914th
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:15,564th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:20,815th
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:57,696th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]08:27,873rd
ARGArgoPibbe Dirkson029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:37,396th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Final A [6]07:00,866th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:07,584th
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+Final B [5]07:13,754th
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+Final B [2]07:01,041st
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn135: DB 4+Final A [6]07:49,302nd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:07,896th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xTime Trial 07:20,2110th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:23,494th
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:26,2411th
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:21,508th
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xTime Trial 07:05,4310th
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:27,6611th
ARGArgo 2Kees Schaart018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]07:11,585th
ARGArgo 1Thomas Janssen018: LHEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:04,943rd
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:10,344th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:32,752nd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:09,613rd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:35,054th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xHeat 1[4]08:16,943rd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[5]06:59,065th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:50,751st

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Final B [6]07:49,722nd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+Final B [4]07:24,864th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Final B [4]06:56,051st
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]09:29,506th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xFinal A [8]09:00,338th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:38,304th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+Heat 2[2]06:58,275th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Heat 2[6]06:36,254th
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xHeat 1[6]09:21,214th
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]09:36,153rd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [8]07:10,537th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]06:38,634th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]08:20,196th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]08:21,925th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]07:09,884th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [5]07:42,262nd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]06:31,038th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[1]06:09,323rd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:44,224th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xRace For Lanes [3]08:37,825th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[8]07:18,807th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Race For Lanes [8]07:50,872nd

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:00,582nd
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [4]08:28,251st
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]06:34,202nd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]07:21,433rd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [3]06:52,703rd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:01,902nd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen019: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:08,4511th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn028: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:12,901st
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:33,1111th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 04:53,4010th
ARGArgo 1Sophie Kemme139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]09:05,843rd
ARGArgo 2Rosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[3]08:50,072nd
ARGArgoThomas Janssen124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:12,3910th
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:43,5510th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:06,749th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn219: DB 4+Final A [6]08:27,804th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+Final A [5]06:35,726th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen212: LHB 8+Heat 1[5]06:51,695th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk203: HB 8+Heat 1[4]06:31,702nd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst220: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:42,725th
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn111: DEj 4+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:23,342nd
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:33,694th
ARGArgoThomas Janssen107: LHEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:44,574th
ARGArgoJuliette Pott117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[4]08:06,545th
ARGArgoJaap van der Kolk102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:25,832nd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:26,994th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoIsabelle van Doorn032: DB 4+Final A [6]09:06,402nd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs006: LDB 4*Final A [5]08:38,241st
ARGArgoThomas Janssen004: LHB 8+Heat 1[1]07:10,114th
ARGArgoMiel Thijssens003: HB 8+Heat 2[5]06:41,524th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs006: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]08:09,572nd
ARGArgoMerel van Moorst005: DB 8+Heat 3[3]07:34,293rd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusWillem Kullberg136: M 2-Final B [2]08:15,793rd
NERNereusWillem Kullberg136: M 2-Time Trial 07:41,059th
NERNereusThomas Start055: LMDev 4-Final A [2]07:08,242nd
NERNereusWillem Kullberg027: BM 2-Final A [2]08:14,064th
NERNereusThomas Start055: LMDev 4-Heat 1[3]06:54,981st

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusThomas Start117: LHG 4-Final A [6]06:16,522nd
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+Final A [4]06:23,311st
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+Heat 1[4]06:35,111st
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:18,313rd
NERNereusWillem Kullberg004: HG 2-Final B [6]07:14,521st
NERNereusNiels Euser005: HG 4+Final A [3]06:25,031st
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:21,951st
NERNereusWillem Kullberg004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:17,393rd
NERNereusNiels Euser005: HG 4+Heat 1[3]06:41,211st

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]03:11,191st
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]03:06,372nd
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]03:04,462nd
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[2]03:02,941st
NERNereus 3Merijn van der Lande003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:51,0012th
NERNereus 2Simon Maas003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:49,3111th
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:05,383rd
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 03:04,223rd
NERNereusSimon Maas109: HB 1xHeat 2[3]07:54,812nd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+Final A [7]07:10,926th
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+Heat 2[7]07:09,493rd
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:44,022nd
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [5]06:41,935th
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+Final A [5]07:09,687th
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:42,981st
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[2]06:35,461st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet107: HG 4+Heat 2[5]07:08,234th
NERNereusMaciek Mika017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]07:27,615th
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]07:17,683rd
NERNereusWillem Buist016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:46,034th
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+Final A [4]07:18,344th
NERNereusMaciek Mika017: LHDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:14,413rd
NERNereusNiels Euser007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[4]06:54,043rd
NERNereusWillem Buist016: LHDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:29,554th
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet005: HG 4+Heat 1[3]07:20,952nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusWillem Buist205: HG 2xFinal A [1]07:05,906th
NERNereus 1Quintes Poortvliet208: HG 4+Final A [3]07:04,614th
NERNereusMaciek Mika215: LHGb 4-Final A [2]06:35,191st
NERNereusWillem Buist205: HG 2xHeat 2[4]07:12,353rd
NERNereusMaciek Mika215: LHGb 4-Heat 1[5]06:56,891st
NERNereus 1Quintes Poortvliet208: HG 4+Heat 2[5]07:05,882nd
NERNereusNiels Euser206: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:45,794th
NERNereusNiels Euser104: HDev 4- (Dev)Final A [6]06:47,095th
NERNereusWillem Buist108: LHDev 2x (Dev)Final A [5]07:29,122nd
NERNereusMaciek Mika109: LHDev 4- (Dev)Final A [2]07:01,195th
NERNereusNiels Euser104: HDev 4- (Dev)Heat 1[6]06:55,452nd
NERNereusMaciek Mika109: LHDev 4- (Dev)Heat 3[3]07:05,972nd
NERNereusWillem Buist108: LHDev 2x (Dev)Heat 2[2]07:52,132nd
NERNereusQuintes Poortvliet105: HG 4+Heat 1[2]07:24,254th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+Final A [4]06:28,222nd
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+Heat 4[6]06:33,051st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [3]06:17,702nd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:35,751st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusKoen van den Herik135: MDev 4-Final A [2]06:04,361st
NERNereusThomas Mulder139: M 4+Final A [4]06:21,542nd
NERNereusThomas Mulder029: M 4+Heat 1[1]06:35,584th

ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [2]02:56,051st
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+Final A [4]06:31,702nd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Semifinal 2[3]02:58,621st
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+Heat 2[3]06:38,652nd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 02:58,852nd
NERNereusThomas Mulder106: G 4+Final A [1]06:41,394th
NERNereusThomas Mulder106: G 4+Heat 2[3]06:36,252nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen101: E 2-Final A [4]07:06,263rd
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+Final A [6]06:26,361st
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: G 4-Final A [2]06:08,005th
NERNereus 3Evan Markidis107: B 1xHeat 4[5]07:22,266th
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen107: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:39,795th
NERNereusThomas Mulder105: G 4+Heat 1[4]06:34,871st
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: G 4-Heat 1[2]06:17,482nd
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+Final A [3]06:26,822nd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:02,682nd
NERNereusThomas Mulder206: G 4+Heat 3[2]06:42,481st
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:23,591st
NERNereusBob van den Hoogen004: G 2-Heat 2[6]07:18,555th

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 2Koen van den Herik104: E 8+Final A [5]06:04,504th
NERNereus 2Koen van den Herik104: E 8+Heat 1[5]05:52,391st
NERNereus 1Thomas Mulder004: G 2-Heat 2[6]07:21,504th
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen004: G 2-Heat 1[4]07:25,745th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:12,222nd
NERNereusThomas Mulder050: G 4+Final A [6]07:34,092nd
NERNereusKoen van den Herik007: Dev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 3[5]07:03,591st
NERNereusThomas Mulder050: G 4+Heat 2[6]07:31,781st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik251: G 4-Final A [4]06:20,992nd
NERNereus 1Tim van Wingaarden242: B 1xHeat 3[3]08:05,345th
NERNereus 2Koen van der Veen242: B 1xHeat 2[4]08:33,876th
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen251: G 4-Heat 4[3]06:45,274th
NERNereus 3Dimitri van Wylick251: G 4-Heat 3[4]06:34,733rd
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik251: G 4-Heat 3[2]06:29,091st
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: Dev 4- (Dev)Final A [6]06:15,321st
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen104: Dev 4- (Dev)Final B [1]06:42,856th
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick131: G 4+Final A [5]07:02,485th
NERNereus 2Bob van den Hoogen104: Dev 4- (Dev)Heat 2[5]06:55,794th
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik104: Dev 4- (Dev)Heat 1[2]06:26,331st
NERNereusDimitri van Wylick131: G 4+Heat 1[2]06:58,522nd

134e Varsity

09 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik020: G 4+Final A [5]07:07,723rd
NERNereus 2Tom Plusjë020: G 4+Final A [3]06:58,672nd
NERNereus 2Thomas Mulder022: G 2-Final A [1]07:37,375th
NERNereusTim van Wingaarden023: G 1xHeat 2[4]08:35,875th
NERNereus 1Bob van den Hoogen022: G 2-Heat 2[2]07:52,225th
NERNereus 2Thomas Mulder022: G 2-Heat 1[2]07:37,773rd
NERNereus 1Koen van den Herik020: G 4+Heat 2[3]07:01,342nd
NERNereus 2Tom Plusjë020: G 4+Heat 2[5]07:00,641st