Marcel Vervloet

50 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/TrompAnna Meijers146: M18 4-Final A [5]08:17,683rd
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4-Final A [6]07:47,051st
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras131: DG 4+Heat 2[5]08:39,004th
SPASpaarne/RICCécile Bras039: M18 2-Final A [3]08:22,614th
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel039: M18 2-Final A [6]08:17,083rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC-combiRoos Luteijn041: M18 8+ (NK)Final A [5]07:01,791st
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelCécile Bras146: M18 4- (NK)Final A [3]07:46,144th
WILWillem III/Hunze/VikingJet Zandbergen146: M18 4- (NK)Final A [4]07:32,783rd
AMSAmstel/RIC/HoopRoos Luteijn146: M18 4- (NK)Final A [6]07:17,551st

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+Final B [2]07:01,063rd
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelSarah Vreeken146: M18 4-Final A [4]07:59,723rd
WILWillem III/Beatrix/TrompAnne du Croo de Jongh146: M18 4-Final A [3]07:41,392nd
AMSAmstel-combiRoos Luteijn136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:13,908th

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SPASpaarne/RIC/AmstelSarah Vreeken146: M18 4-Final A [4]08:16,523rd
AMSAmstel/Willem III/RICCharlotte Russel146: M18 4-Final A [5]08:03,172nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC/Amstel 1Sarah Nordemann018: M18 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [4]09:03,083rd
RICRIC/Amstel 1Sarah Nordemann018: M18 2- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Time Trial 08:19,643rd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [4]06:47,835th
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+Final A [2]06:26,581st
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:01,393rd
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+Time Trial
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens004: M 8+Final A [6]06:21,332nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:55,056th
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]05:45,872nd
WILWillem III/SpaarneGijs Schwarz037: J18 4- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)Final A [5]06:11,211st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC/SpaarneMees van Nierop143: J18 2xFinal A [1]07:36,346th
RICRIC/SpaarneMees van Nierop143: J18 2xHeat 2[3]07:45,493rd
WILWillem III/RICCas Simons038: J18 4xFinal A [1]07:26,02
WILWillem III/RICCas Simons006: HG 4xFinal A [3]07:15,244th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1x (NK)Final C [1]07:16,371st
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1x (NK)Final D [5]08:00,573rd
RICRIC/LaakHendrik Visscher121: J18 2xFinal A [6]08:13,736th
RICRIC/SpaarneMees van Nierop121: J18 2xHeat 1[4]08:03,454th
RICRIC/LaakHendrik Visscher121: J18 2xHeat 1[2]07:58,943rd
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 4[4]08:22,684th
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[1]08:29,826th
RICRIC 3 (P21)Aldo Pantano016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:36,9355th
RICRIC 2Paolo Pantano016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:12,0423rd
RICRIC 1 (P9)Raymond Huisman016: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 06:59,214th