Coen Eggenkamp

1097 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+Final A [7]06:01,596th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:48,192nd
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [6]07:46,803rd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:56,993rd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [6]06:47,972nd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:43,185th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xFinal A [7]08:53,305th
TRITritonEva Simkens325: DE 1x NSKFinal A [6]08:18,235th
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xFinal A [4]09:05,933rd
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKFinal A [5]07:18,811st
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [5]07:51,923rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen104: HE 8+Heat 2[7]06:05,992nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen111: HB 4+Heat 3[6]07:04,871st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen108: HG 2xHeat 2[5]07:28,222nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xHeat 2[7]07:19,461st
TRITritonEline van Marle131: DG 4+Heat 2[6]08:26,391st
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Heat 1[4]07:25,051st
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xHeat 2[8]09:45,822nd
TRITritonJoshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xHeat 2[8]09:01,794th
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij353: LDE 1x NSKHeat 2[6]10:10,804th
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak353: LDE 1x NSKHeat 1[7]09:58,984th
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xHeat 1[6]10:00,612nd
TRITriton 1Harold Langen301: HE 1x NSKHeat 2[5]08:20,251st
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf032: LDG 4xFinal A [5]07:10,122nd
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Final A [6]06:39,326th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [6]06:16,482nd
TRITriton/VikingJakub Grabmuller006: HG 4xFinal A [3]06:11,763rd
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xFinal A [4]07:13,382nd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:42,116th
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xFinal A [6]08:22,183rd
OKEOkeanos/TritonEmma de Fraiture033: LDB 2xFinal A [5]07:49,651st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal A [5]06:37,901st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [4]06:39,722nd
TRITriton/ProteusMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:30,292nd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:19,001st
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xHeat 3[5]08:46,244th
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:32,012nd
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xHeat 2[6]08:29,551st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xHeat 2[7]06:54,091st

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xFinal A [6]07:44,402nd
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [6]05:58,312nd
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xFinal A [6]06:01,721st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+Final B [7]05:53,041st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:46,024th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xFinal A [5]06:35,631st
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [6]06:28,022nd
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xFinal A [7]08:36,033rd
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xFinal B [4]07:45,784th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [6]06:32,133rd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak153: LDE 1xHeat 1[5]08:28,525th
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xHeat 1[3]07:52,751st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen104: HE 8+Heat 2[3]05:53,614th
TRITriton/Orca/OkeanosMathijs Oggel115: LHE 4xRace For Lanes [4]06:04,311st
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xHeat 1[8]06:45,754th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen180: HE 2xHeat 1[7]06:44,073rd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]06:27,241st
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xHeat 2[8]08:34,362nd
TRITriton 2Victor de Vos121: LHB 1xHeat 3[8]07:50,654th
TRITriton 1Joshua Zacharioudakis121: LHB 1xHeat 2[8]08:06,875th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]06:46,612nd
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Final A [6]06:42,455th
TRITritonRianne Prins064: DE 2-Final A [7]08:11,446th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [6]06:20,951st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2xFinal A [6]06:44,123rd
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xFinal A [5]06:39,421st
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xFinal A [6]08:47,428th
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xFinal A [2]08:25,803rd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xHeat 1[6]06:55,061st
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:43,672nd
TRITritonRianne Prins064: DE 2-Heat 2[4]08:22,454th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:34,461st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel011: LHE 2xRace For Lanes [5]06:48,563rd
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel011: LHE 2xRace For Lanes [4]06:46,191st
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xHeat 3[4]09:16,142nd
TRITriton 2Agnes Lanooij031: LDG 1xHeat 2[3]09:41,765th
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xHeat 2[7]09:18,142nd

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/ArgoVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]07:02,124th
OKEOkeanos-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [5]05:56,601st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xFinal A [5]06:48,001st
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [5]07:32,472nd
TRITriton/OrcaEline van Marle131: DG 4+Final A [4]07:31,941st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xFinal A [2]06:37,022nd
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xFinal A [4]06:36,621st
TRITritonHarold Langen102: HE 2-Final A [4]06:47,071st
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [4]06:33,731st
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:01,681st
TRITritonStijn Kanters113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:26,504th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [3]06:15,622nd
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xFinal A [5]08:53,234th
TRITritonHarold Langen101: HE 1xFinal A [6]07:25,994th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:58,723rd
OKEOkeanos/TritonLay de Jong120: LHG 2xTime Trial 05:56,762nd
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xTime Trial 07:46,938th
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Time Trial 05:48,801st
TRITriton 3Agnes Lanooij153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:40,238th
TRITriton 1Femke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:07,831st
TRITritonEmma de Fraiture140: LDB 1xTime Trial 07:45,343rd
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-Final A [1]07:59,124th
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [4]06:13,152nd
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-Final A [5]06:25,046th
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf030: LDE 2xFinal A [3]07:38,343rd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens022: DG 1xFinal A [6]08:09,993rd
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xFinal A [2]07:16,956th
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xFinal A [5]07:11,473rd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]06:43,655th
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [6]06:33,055th
TRITriton/ProteusHarold Langen001: HE 2xFinal A [3]06:26,602nd
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:29,533rd
TRITritonRianne Prins023: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:02,703rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[5]06:19,951st
TRITritonBas Thijssen002: HE 4-Heat 2[3]06:12,742nd
TRITriton 2Emma de Fraiture031: LDG 1xHeat 3[5]08:42,793rd
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak031: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:25,872nd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens022: DG 1xHeat 3[2]08:05,122nd
TRITriton 2Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xHeat 2[3]08:42,344th
TRITriton/Willem IIIMette Beugelsdijk020: DE 2xHeat 2[4]07:12,602nd
GYAGyas/TritonFemke van de Vliet020: DE 2xHeat 1[5]07:09,172nd
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xHeat 3[6]06:56,095th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xHeat 3[5]06:44,541st

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak138: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:47,464th
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [7]08:27,722nd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen102: HE 2-Final A [8]07:54,286th
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xFinal A [8]09:38,566th
TRITritonEline van Marle129: DG 4-Final A [4]07:58,516th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xFinal A [5]07:14,732nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [5]07:05,632nd
TRITritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]07:36,294th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen102: HE 2-Heat 2[5]08:06,133rd
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xHeat 1[3]10:15,213rd
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Final B [4]07:17,712nd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [5]06:59,145th
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xFinal A [7]09:15,424th
TRITriton 2Inez den Hond031: LDG 1xFinal A [1]09:02,812nd
TRITriton 2Eva Simkens022: DG 1xFinal A [2]09:18,867th
TRITriton 1Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xFinal B [7]09:26,466th
TRITritonMerel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal B [6]07:50,913rd
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xFinal A [7]07:09,548th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal A [6]06:55,866th
TRITritonRoos Peeters027: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:22,783rd
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:32,253rd
TRITriton/LeythePieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:20,181st
TRITriton 2Inez den Hond031: LDG 1xHeat 2[3]08:31,963rd
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xHeat 2[2]08:24,602nd
TRITriton 2Eva Simkens022: DG 1xHeat 3[2]08:17,272nd
TRITriton 1Florentine Timmenga022: DG 1xHeat 1[4]08:48,885th
TRITritonMerel Kraak034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[8]08:10,746th
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:10,523rd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xHeat 1[7]07:00,552nd

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMerel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal B [1]08:58,914th
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xFinal B [1]08:00,774th
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Final B [4]06:54,651st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xFinal B [2]07:19,144th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [4]06:34,692nd
TRITritonYvette Besnard023: DG 2-Final A [1]08:58,354th
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xFinal B [4]08:51,091st
TRITritonRoos Peeters027: DDev 4-Final C [4]07:46,751st
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xFinal A [3]07:14,052nd
TRITritonYvette Besnard023: DG 2-Heat 2[4]09:08,132nd
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga022: DG 1xHeat 1[1]09:52,973rd
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:55,1610th
TRITriton 3Fieke Verhaaf031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:50,625th
TRITritonMerel Kraak034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 06:20,978th
TRITritonVictor de Vos016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 05:41,418th
TRITritonMax Gompel017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 05:10,975th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen008: HDev 2xTime Trial 05:29,807th
TRITritonRoos Peeters027: DDev 4-Time Trial 05:49,619th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Time Trial 05:03,531st
TRITritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:32,774th
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xFinal A [2]08:58,863rd
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xFinal A [2]10:02,363rd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Final A [2]07:11,822nd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xFinal A [1]08:20,404th
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf138: LDG 2xHeat 2[4]09:19,892nd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak138: LDG 2xHeat 1[3]09:44,922nd
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga133: DB 1xHeat 1[4]10:35,802nd
TRITritonVictor de Vos122: LHB 2xHeat 1[3]07:40,052nd
TRITritonMax Gompel118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[2]07:22,511st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen110: HB 2xHeat 1[3]07:19,582nd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen102: HE 2-Heat 3[2]07:37,012nd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Heat 2[1]06:56,094th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonCasper van der Steen201: HB 1xFinal A [1]08:08,152nd
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-Final B [5]08:17,366th
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-Final A [1]06:53,061st
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xFinal A [3]07:41,064th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xFinal B [4]07:49,715th
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xFinal C [2]07:54,971st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xFinal A [5]09:07,656th
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xFinal A [3]08:37,104th
TRITritonMax Gompel216: LHG 4-Final A [3]07:05,796th
TRITritonVictor de Vos214: LHG 2xHeat 1[2]07:30,374th
TRITritonCasper van der Steen201: HB 1xHeat 2[6]08:11,501st
TRITritonFlorentine Timmenga218: DB 1xHeat 3[3]09:18,274th
TRITriton 1Agnes Lanooij227: LDB 1xHeat 2[4]09:18,404th
TRITriton 2Emma de Fraiture227: LDB 1xHeat 2[5]09:12,003rd
TRITritonEli Brouwer204: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:35,503rd
TRITritonMax Gompel216: LHG 4-Heat 2[6]07:03,001st
TRITritonRoos Peeters224: DG 4-Heat 1[2]07:50,453rd
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-Semifinal 1[6]08:33,796th
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[3]06:56,091st
TRITriton/NereusPieter van Veen104: HDev 4-Final A [3]07:07,274th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[5]08:15,895th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:51,512nd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:53,572nd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[1]08:48,783rd
TRITritonRoos Peeters114: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]08:12,004th
TRITriton/NereusPieter van Veen104: HDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:49,381st
TRITritonVictor de Vos108: LHDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:51,952nd
TRITritonMerel Kraak116: LDDev 2xHeat 3[6]08:51,833rd
TRITritonMax Gompel109: LHDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:25,193rd
TRITritonCasper van der Steen103: HDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:44,264th
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-Repechage 2[2]08:23,613rd
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xQuarterfinal 4[5]08:02,274th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[2]08:01,123rd
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]07:57,831st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:51,633rd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xQuarterfinal 2[4]08:40,511st
NERNereus/TritonEva Simkens009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:29,8812th
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:26,215th
TRITritonBen van Brussel008: LHSB 1xTime Trial 07:18,2313th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:13,7512th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:07,365th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil013: LDE 1xTime Trial 08:00,846th
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet014: LDSB 1xTime Trial 07:54,692nd

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonKaj Hendriks001: Oude VierFinal A [3]10:06,721st
TRITritonPieter van Veen020: HG 4+Final A [4]07:39,834th
TRITritonRianne Prins025: DG 4+Final A [3]09:07,154th
TRITriton 1Jacco Broeren023: LHG 2xFinal A [5]08:21,324th
TRITriton 1Merel Kraak028: LDG 2xFinal A [5]09:23,682nd
TRITriton 2Fieke Verhaaf028: LDG 2xFinal A [3]09:08,821st
TRITritonCasper van der Steen011: HE 1xHeat 1[5]09:14,824th
TRITritonPieter van Veen020: HG 4+Heat 2[4]07:42,602nd
TRITriton 1Jacco Broeren023: LHG 2xHeat 2[3]08:36,783rd
TRITritonKaj Hendriks001: Oude VierHeat 1[1]07:09,201st
TRITriton 1Max Gompel012: LHE 4-Heat 1[2]06:57,563rd

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonKaj Hendriks012: HE 2-Final A [4]

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]07:58,924th
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+Final A [5]06:42,222nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel103: HE 4xFinal A [8]06:53,183rd
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]08:47,384th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle126: DE 2-Final A [6]08:54,561st
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-Final A [8]09:07,335th
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel120: LHG 2xFinal A [6]07:43,541st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xFinal A [7]09:47,035th
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Final A [4]08:28,764th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [5]07:19,973rd
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xHeat 3[6]08:17,272nd
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[7]08:27,093rd
TRITriton 4Sarah Spruijt126: DE 2-Heat 2[5]08:41,094th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle126: DE 2-Heat 1[5]08:20,571st
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-Heat 2[7]08:03,673rd
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:34,792nd
TRITritonLay de Jong113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:29,232nd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Heat 2[6]06:39,131st
TRITriton 2Willemijn Winters031: LDG 1xFinal A [5]09:35,466th
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xFinal A [3]09:24,294th
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xFinal A [4]08:46,868th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen056: HG 4-Final A [4]07:08,266th
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle023: DG 2-Final A [4]08:10,951st
TRITriton/VikingVictor de Vos053: LHG 2xFinal A [4]07:54,934th
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [2]08:10,446th
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:56,415th
TRITritonSarah Spruijt024: DG 4+Final A [3]08:08,261st
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf030: LDE 2xFinal A [4]08:52,135th
TRITritonRianne Prins058: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:53,224th
TRITriton 2Willemijn Winters031: LDG 1xHeat 3[4]08:58,231st
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xHeat 1[7]08:54,081st
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-Heat 3[4]08:22,985th
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle023: DG 2-Heat 2[6]08:10,551st
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-Heat 2[2]07:49,794th
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-Heat 3[7]07:17,032nd
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:22,502nd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton-combiTijmen van Rietbergen158: LM 8+Final A [5]06:24,732nd
TRITriton/Nereus/VidarMartine Veldhuis129: W 4xFinal A [3]07:30,134th
TRITritonInez den Hond129: W 4xFinal B [3]08:06,164th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze119: W 1xFinal B [1]10:07,846th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze119: W 1xSemifinal A/B 2[1]10:34,556th
TRITritonInez den Hond129: W 4xTime Trial 07:19,2410th
TRITriton/Nereus/VidarMartine Veldhuis129: W 4xTime Trial 06:52,124th
TRITriton-combiTijmen van Rietbergen158: LM 8+Time Trial 06:05,052nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze119: W 1xRepechage 1[1]09:45,113rd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet034: LW 1xFinal A [1]09:09,202nd
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-Final A [4]07:11,524th
TRITriton/VikingVictor de Vos052: LMDev 2xFinal B [2]08:26,892nd
TRITriton 2 (P4)Merel Kraak051: LWDev 2xFinal A [4]09:33,876th
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf051: LWDev 2xFinal A [3]08:46,031st
TRITriton/VidarAmber Kraak020: LW 2xFinal A [4]08:12,163rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze119: W 1xHeat 3[1]08:45,343rd
TRITritonLay de Jong035: LM 1xHeat 1[1]08:11,233rd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet034: LW 1xHeat 1[1]08:49,121st
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:56,232nd
TRITriton/VikingVictor de Vos052: LMDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:52,674th
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf051: LWDev 2xHeat 3[4]08:26,051st
TRITriton 2 (P4)Merel Kraak051: LWDev 2xHeat 1[4]08:30,172nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra127: DE 4xFinal A [3]07:00,035th
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xFinal A [5]07:23,771st
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]06:34,572nd
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xFinal A [6]07:53,693rd
TRITritonLay de Jong113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]07:20,243rd
TRITriton/VidarThomas van Tussenbroek114: LHE 2-Final A [3]07:05,264th
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-Final A [5]07:20,263rd
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[6]07:36,672nd
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xHeat 1[5]06:42,541st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xHeat 2[5]08:22,864th
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xHeat 1[3]07:55,203rd
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:42,853rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [3]06:17,532nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xFinal B [2]07:58,106th
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]07:37,546th
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf034: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]07:14,951st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal B [5]07:40,323rd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-Final A [4]07:18,133rd
TRITriton/VidarAmber Kraak030: LDE 2xFinal A [5]07:08,642nd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:20,301st
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xHeat 2[6]07:37,873rd
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xHeat 3[5]07:36,641st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:31,333rd
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:33,641st
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 3[5]07:14,774th
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xHeat 2[5]06:42,034th

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]03:46,261st
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xFinal B [2]03:52,851st
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final B [2]03:06,471st
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xFinal A [3]08:31,211st
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xSemifinal 2[3]03:43,842nd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xSemifinal 1[3]03:41,961st
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Semifinal 1[2]03:07,592nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xHeat 2[2]06:47,083rd
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xTime Trial 06:13,471st
TRITriton 1Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-Time Trial 06:02,048th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:22,427th
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:38,878th
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:42,322nd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:41,071st
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:05,394th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A 2[3]06:23,542nd
TRITriton 2Maartje Schrauwen131: DG 4+Final A [2]07:42,272nd
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Final A [1]07:12,052nd
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xFinal A [4]06:47,012nd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre113: LHE 1xFinal A [1]07:36,184th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:15,593rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A 1[3]
TRITriton 2Maartje Schrauwen131: DG 4+Heat 2[2]07:44,431st
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Heat 3[1]07:13,212nd
TRITritonMerel Kraak138: LDG 2xHeat 2[4]07:52,283rd
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xHeat 2[3]07:17,832nd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre113: LHE 1xHeat 1[2]07:22,982nd
TRITritonLinda van den Goor132: DG 2xHeat 2[1]07:50,763rd
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 3[4]07:45,034th

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/NereusMerel Kraak127: DE 4xFinal A [1]07:27,684th
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:41,586th
VIDVidar-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+Final A [1]06:23,321st
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt126: DE 2-Final A [2]08:32,196th
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen126: DE 2-Final A [4]08:30,325th
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle126: DE 2-Final A [6]07:57,582nd
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller108: HG 2xFinal A [3]06:53,912nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xFinal A [6]08:15,046th
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Final A [6]07:24,602nd
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters113: LHE 1xFinal A [4]07:35,335th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:34,323rd
TRITritonWillemijn Winters153: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:47,525th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [4]06:43,192nd
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt126: DE 2-Heat 2[3]08:25,903rd
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen126: DE 2-Heat 2[5]08:22,832nd
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle126: DE 2-Heat 1[3]07:50,911st
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-Heat 1[3]07:28,632nd
TRITritonMaarten Lanooy118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:11,354th
TRITritonRianne Prins027: DDev 4-Final B [4]07:30,293rd
TRITritonMaarten Lanooy017: LHDev 4-Final B [4]07:05,985th
TRITriton 2Femke van de Vliet031: LDG 1xFinal A [5]08:20,852nd
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller003: HG 1xFinal A [2]07:33,421st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:53,684th
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:48,261st
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xFinal B [5]07:25,032nd
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-Final A [2]08:34,116th
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen023: DG 2-Final A [7]08:32,135th
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xFinal A [7]07:11,135th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:30,164th
TRITritonBen van Brussel013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:44,144th
TRITritonStijn Kanters001: HE 2xFinal A [5]07:10,316th
TRITritonRianne Prins027: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:28,193rd
TRITritonMaarten Lanooy017: LHDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:03,943rd
TRITriton 2Femke van de Vliet031: LDG 1xHeat 3[4]08:28,771st
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]08:47,893rd
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller003: HG 1xHeat 1[6]07:42,462nd
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:42,125th
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[1]07:58,301st
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:54,912nd
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:20,865th
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-Heat 2[6]08:30,994th
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen023: DG 2-Heat 2[5]08:30,613rd
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:16,263rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:34,072nd
TRITritonBen van Brussel013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]07:58,701st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMerel Kraak137: LDE 4xFinal A [3]07:25,681st
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:59,261st
TRITriton 2Sabien van Vliet126: DE 2-Final A [1]08:50,955th
TRITriton 1Lis Verouden126: DE 2-Final A [2]08:28,793rd
TRITritonBas Thijssen102: HE 2-Final A [4]06:55,261st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xFinal A [5]08:26,845th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]07:58,816th
TRITriton 3Melle le Fevre113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]07:47,665th
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xFinal A [4]08:10,216th
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Heat 2[2]06:13,384th
TRITriton 1Lis Verouden126: DE 2-Heat 1[3]
TRITriton 2Sabien van Vliet126: DE 2-Heat 1[2]
TRITritonBas Thijssen102: HE 2-Heat 2[5]07:19,731st
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen130: DGb 4-Heat 2[6]07:56,185th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xHeat 1[4]08:30,522nd
TRITriton 3Melle le Fevre113: LHE 1xHeat 2[3]07:36,912nd
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong113: LHE 1xHeat 1[3]07:38,312nd
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken106: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:54,384th
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 3[1]08:13,924th
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:57,391st
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen027: DDev 4-Final B [1]08:19,405th
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xFinal A [1]09:40,687th
LAGLaga/Triton/NereusRik Rienks002: HE 4-Final A [1]06:40,531st
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-Final B [5]07:16,331st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]08:51,036th
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]08:44,204th
TRITriton 2Lis Verouden023: DG 2-Final A [2]08:51,694th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DG 2-Final A [6]08:29,931st
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [2]08:06,605th
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xFinal A [3]07:46,217th
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre013: LHG 1xFinal A [5]08:10,205th
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]08:09,714th
TRITritonMaartje Schrauwen027: DDev 4-Heat 3[1]08:07,984th
TRITritonLinda van den Goor031: LDG 1xHeat 1[7]09:23,724th
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:54,233rd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[6]08:14,014th
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond034: LDDev 2xHeat 2[1]08:12,073rd
TRITriton 3Sabien van Vliet023: DG 2-Heat 2[3]08:45,604th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DG 2-Heat 2[5]08:16,401st
TRITriton 2Lis Verouden023: DG 2-Heat 1[4]08:38,943rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:56,473rd
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:16,203rd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:55,412nd
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]08:03,743rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+Final A [3]05:40,802nd
TRITriton 1Sophie Harleman221: DG 2-Final A [4]08:13,664th
TRITriton 2Rianne Prins221: DG 2-Final A [6]07:44,271st
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+Final A [6]06:55,943rd
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond230: LDGb 2xFinal A [5]07:25,332nd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-Final A [6]06:33,304th
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-Final B [6]07:29,572nd
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xFinal B [6]07:20,726th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xFinal B [5]07:15,125th
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xFinal C [4]07:25,953rd
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xFinal A [5]08:06,746th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xFinal A [6]07:57,805th
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xFinal C [6]08:23,955th
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-Final A [2]06:43,603rd
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xHeat 3[2]07:59,663rd
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xHeat 1[6]08:00,895th
TRITriton 2Malte Stuhlmacher211: LHB 4+Heat 1[3]07:26,153rd
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak230: LDGb 2xHeat 3[4]08:05,214th
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond230: LDGb 2xHeat 3[6]07:59,201st
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-Final B [2]06:59,224th
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xFinal A [1]07:31,694th
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak116: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]08:12,634th
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond116: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]08:10,573rd
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-Final B [6]07:14,514th
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xFinal A [1]07:25,843rd
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-Semifinal 1[1]08:28,036th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[6]08:03,956th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:54,386th
TRITritonRianne Prins115: DG 4+Final A [2]08:18,443rd
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:46,953rd
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:44,943rd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[5]07:10,463rd
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:06,584th
TRITritonWillemijn van Olderen114: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]08:06,335th
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher109: LHDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:21,755th
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren108: LHDev 2xHeat 1[1]07:54,203rd
TRITriton 1Inez den Hond116: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]08:32,051st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak116: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]08:37,162nd
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:48,843rd
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-Repechage 1[2]08:40,613rd
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]08:06,584th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]08:05,762nd
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 2[6]08:04,443rd
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]09:13,791st
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 2[6]09:18,895th
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xQuarterfinal 2[3]09:06,312nd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-Repechage 1[3]07:20,831st
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:15,897th
TRITritonEline van Marle009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:11,3011th
TRITriton 4 (SB)Melle le Fevre007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:59,6719th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:55,3618th
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:53,6314th
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:51,4911th
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:45,4518th
TRITriton 3 (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:29,847th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Femke van de Vliet013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:28,354th

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonHarold Langen001: Oude VierFinal A [4]09:48,512nd
TRITritonMonica Lanz002: Dames VierFinal A [2]07:11,786th
TRITritonJacco Broeren031: LHG 2xFinal A [6]07:27,653rd
TRITriton 2Sophie Harleman028: DG 2-Final A [3]08:56,375th
TRITriton 1Lis Verouden028: DG 2-Final A [6]08:35,772nd
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor030: LDG 2xFinal A [5]08:23,766th
TRITriton 3Inez den Hond030: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:02,271st
TRITritonCasper van Luyken040: Jonge VierFinal A [4]06:59,841st
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos022: HG 2-Final A [4]07:47,764th
TRITriton 2Jakub Grabmuller023: HG 1xFinal A [4]07:45,321st
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker023: HG 1xHeat 2[5]08:27,974th
TRITriton 2Jakub Grabmuller023: HG 1xHeat 2[2]07:58,191st
TRITritonMonica Lanz002: Dames VierHeat 1[4]07:23,902nd
TRITritonHarold Langen001: Oude VierHeat 1[5]06:33,461st
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak030: LDG 2xHeat 2[3]08:06,554th
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor030: LDG 2xHeat 2[4]07:56,542nd
TRITriton 3Inez den Hond030: LDG 2xHeat 1[5]07:54,691st
TRITritonCasper van Luyken040: Jonge VierHeat 1[3]06:52,801st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+Final A [1]07:27,773rd
TRITritonLay de Jong115: LG 2xFinal A [5]06:47,241st
TRITritonEline van Marle119: DE 2-Final A [4]07:47,273rd
TRITritonStijn Kanters145: LE 1xFinal A [6]07:10,191st
TRITriton/LagaRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xFinal A [3]07:08,264th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Final A [6]07:00,103rd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+Heat 2[2]07:36,633rd
TRITritonEline van Marle119: DE 2-Heat 1[5]08:02,271st
TRITriton/LagaRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xHeat 1[3]07:10,021st
AEGAegir/TritonThimo van Kessel105: G 4+Heat 4[3]06:39,244th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:09,733rd
TRITritonLay de Jong048: LE 2+Final A [5]07:56,962nd
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:10,201st
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LG 1xFinal A [6]07:29,443rd
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Final A [6]07:57,562nd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-Final A [4]07:52,621st
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xFinal A [5]06:51,201st
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:32,173rd
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers047: LDE 2xFinal A [4]07:49,993rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-Final A [3]07:14,744th
LAGLaga/TritonStijn Kanters044: E 2xHeat 2[3]07:02,184th
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:30,531st
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LG 1xHeat 1[2]07:49,352nd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-Heat 2[2]08:19,021st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Heat 1[6]08:24,402nd
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:58,133rd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:25,975th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-Heat 2[5]07:19,221st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/TritonMarleen Schumacher130: W 8+Final A [2]06:21,944th
TRITriton/ArgoRenée Klein Schaarsberg126: LW 4xFinal A [1]07:00,896th
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel127: LM 4xFinal A [5]06:04,764th
TRITritonStijn Kanters123: LM 1xFinal A [5]07:10,911st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze122: LW 1xFinal A [4]07:48,834th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren122: LW 1xFinal A [6]07:41,721st
TRITritonCoen Rozema107: M 2-Final A [1]06:48,566th
AEGAegir/TritonMarleen Schumacher130: W 8+Heat 1[1]06:23,892nd
TRITriton/ArgoRenée Klein Schaarsberg126: LW 4xHeat 1[4]06:53,643rd
TRITritonStijn Kanters123: LM 1xHeat 1[5]07:15,281st
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren122: LW 1xHeat 3[3]07:43,841st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze122: LW 1xHeat 2[5]07:52,251st
TRITritonCoen Rozema107: M 2-Heat 2[2]06:50,633rd
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg051: LWDev 2xFinal A [4]07:28,246th
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xFinal A [1]06:05,235th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters022: BLM 1xFinal A [2]07:10,602nd
TRITritonEline van Marle008: BW 2-Final A [3]07:24,442nd
TRITriton/Orca/SkøllBen van Brussel041: LM 4xHeat 1[2]06:01,643rd
TRITriton/ProteusBart Overes029: M 4+Heat 2[2]06:31,264th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze024: LW 1xHeat 2[5]08:12,114th
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters022: BLM 1xHeat 1[5]07:23,362nd

ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xFinal A [2]03:45,592nd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xFinal A [3]03:20,441st
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-Final C [1]03:32,524th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Final A [3]02:57,982nd
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Final B [2]07:05,621st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Final A [1]08:08,463rd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DG 2-Final A [2]07:37,761st
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xSemifinal 2[2]03:44,631st
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xSemifinal 1[3]03:22,291st
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-Repechage [2]03:32,421st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[2]03:03,481st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-Final A [3]06:43,994th
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Heat 3[4]07:07,473rd
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Heat 1[1]08:06,652nd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DG 2-Heat 1[2]07:57,511st
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:46,0411th
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:38,113rd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xTime Trial 03:15,441st
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:31,388th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Time Trial 02:58,511st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser121: DE 2-Final A [4]07:56,023rd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens121: DE 2-Final A [2]07:32,711st
TRITritonLay de Jong107: G 2xFinal A [4]06:44,912nd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan126: DG 4+Final A [3]07:34,513rd
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xFinal A [2]07:24,773rd
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers133: LDG 2xFinal A [2]07:46,864th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze150: LDE 1xFinal A [3]07:55,081st
TRITritonJeroen Boot101: E 2-Final B [4]07:02,081st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Final A [4]06:28,804th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-Final A [3]06:12,671st
TRITritonLay de Jong107: G 2xHeat 1[3]07:06,882nd
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre149: LE 1xHeat 2[4]07:34,342nd
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xHeat 1[3]07:27,142nd
TRITriton/LagaCathelijne Stikkers133: LDG 2xHeat 1[3]07:44,121st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze150: LDE 1xHeat 1[2]07:59,771st
TRITritonJeroen Boot101: E 2-Heat 1[1]07:10,564th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Heat 2[1]06:34,362nd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-Heat 2[4]06:31,371st

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre115: LG 2xFinal A [5]06:40,403rd
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel115: LG 2xFinal A [4]06:37,752nd
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren144: DE 1xFinal A [3]07:43,404th
TRITritonCoen Rozema101: E 2-Final A [5]06:39,175th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze146: LDE 1xFinal A [3]08:11,415th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Final B [4]06:19,402nd
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg128: LDE 4xFinal A [5]07:03,471st
TRITritonEline van Marle119: DE 2-Heat 2[3]07:21,274th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren144: DE 1xHeat 1[3]07:14,452nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze146: LDE 1xHeat 1[2]08:05,402nd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Heat 2[3]07:08,954th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Heat 3[3]06:31,284th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Final A [4]06:32,304th
TRITriton 3Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Final A [1]07:47,836th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-Final A [3]07:35,092nd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre013: LDev 2xFinal A [3]06:42,251st
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xFinal B [3]07:25,011st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:00,171st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:23,303rd
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xFinal B [1]07:38,103rd
GYAGyas/TritonAnna Verkuil047: LDE 2xFinal A [4]07:27,082nd
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Final A [2]07:06,615th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Heat 2[5]06:40,761st
TRITriton 2Soraya Bresser020: DG 2-Heat 2[5]08:15,094th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle020: DG 2-Heat 2[6]07:55,111st
TRITriton 4Carlijn Hutter020: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:07,324th
TRITriton 3Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Heat 1[3]08:02,243rd
TRITriton 1Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xHeat 1[4]07:38,543rd
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:22,961st
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:53,086th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:41,273rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot004: G 2-Heat 1[4]07:15,722nd

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonLis Verouden121: DE 2-Final A [3]08:16,504th
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller107: G 2xFinal A [2]06:43,004th
TRITriton 2Melle le Fevre149: LE 1xFinal A [6]07:49,843rd
TRITriton 1Stijn Kanters149: LE 1xFinal A [5]07:40,862nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze148: DE 1xFinal A [2]08:36,584th
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem124: DE 8+Final A [3]06:59,664th
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg132: LDE 4xFinal A [6]07:21,773rd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil150: LDE 1xFinal A [5]08:03,503rd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren150: LDE 1xFinal A [4]07:48,631st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-Final A [3]06:19,714th
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller107: G 2xHeat 2[3]06:39,983rd
TRITriton 1Jeroen Boot106: G 4+Heat 2[4]07:05,516th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren150: LDE 1xHeat 2[3]08:11,011st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil150: LDE 1xHeat 1[4]08:09,481st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Heat 2[3]06:24,534th
TRITritonThomas van Olderen105: G 4-Heat 1[5]06:22,332nd
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem125: DG 4-Heat 1[6]07:12,913rd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-Final A [7]06:22,916th
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt020: DG 2-Final A [5]07:59,483rd
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Final A [6]07:53,262nd
TRITritonStijn Kanters013: LDev 2xFinal A [5]06:44,661st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:05,621st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xFinal A [8]07:37,214th
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem023: DDev 4-Final B [4]07:12,041st
TRITritonThomas van Olderen007: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]06:08,021st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xHeat 3[8]07:39,652nd
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:58,154th
TRITriton/HoopKarlijn Bloem023: DDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:09,534th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonKaj Hendriks103: E 8+Final A [6]06:33,252nd
TRITritonMelle le Fevre145: LE 1xFinal A [7]08:31,733rd
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg129: LDG 2xFinal A [7]08:37,625th
TRITriton 1Jamie Hutchins107: B 1xFinal B [5]08:59,965th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze144: DE 1xFinal A [6]09:00,713rd
TRITriton/HoopLuka van der Zwan121: DE 8+Final A [7]07:36,182nd
TRITritonBas Thijssen101: E 2-Final A [6]07:33,301st
TRITriton/NereusAnna Verkuil124: DG 2xFinal A [5]08:17,613rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot105: G 4+Final A [7]07:53,706th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+Final A [3]07:23,791st
TRITritonEline van Marle122: DG 4-Final A [7]07:59,995th
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns129: LDG 2xHeat 4[6]08:40,504th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg129: LDG 2xHeat 4[4]08:24,312nd
TRITriton 1Jamie Hutchins107: B 1xHeat 2[8]08:30,403rd
TRITriton 2Bart van Es107: B 1xHeat 1[7]08:43,475th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze144: DE 1xHeat 1[7]08:57,502nd
TRITritonBas Thijssen101: E 2-Heat 2[8]07:25,332nd
TRITriton/NereusAnna Verkuil124: DG 2xHeat 2[4]08:08,502nd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+Heat 2[5]07:34,641st
TRITritonJeroen Boot105: G 4+Heat 1[5]07:55,533rd
TRITritonEline van Marle122: DG 4-Heat 1[7]08:12,253rd
TRITritonKaj Hendriks044: E 2xFinal A [6]07:56,745th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt003: B 2xFinal A [2]07:55,271st
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt020: DG 2-Final A [1]09:36,735th
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan020: DG 2-Final A [2]09:17,343rd
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xFinal A [5]08:43,356th
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xFinal A [6]08:31,012nd
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong009: LG 1xFinal A [4]08:29,051st
TRITriton 2Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xFinal B [5]08:33,881st
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4-Final A [4]07:07,301st
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]09:13,704th
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xFinal B [1]09:38,706th
TRITriton/HoopEline van Marle023: DDev 4-Final B [5]08:18,711st
TRITritonJeroen Boot050: G 4+Final A [4]07:46,763rd
TRITritonBas Thijssen007: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]07:18,951st
TRITriton 1Lay de Jong009: LG 1xHeat 4[2]08:46,551st
TRITriton 2Ben van Brussel009: LG 1xHeat 3[3]08:31,352nd
TRITriton 3Stijn Kanters009: LG 1xHeat 2[5]08:24,471st
TRITriton 4Melle le Fevre009: LG 1xHeat 1[3]08:18,521st
TRITritonBart van Es001: G 1xHeat 4[5]08:56,044th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg026: LDDev 2xHeat 3[5]08:45,072nd
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns026: LDDev 2xHeat 1[2]09:00,284th
TRITritonTim Thijssen004: G 2-Heat 2[5]07:54,874th
TRITriton/HoopEline van Marle023: DDev 4-Heat 2[4]07:58,024th
TRITritonJeroen Boot050: G 4+Heat 1[6]07:40,502nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt204: G 2xFinal A [3]06:58,003rd
TRITriton 1Luka van der Zwan221: DG 2-Final A [2]08:00,035th
TRITriton 2Franka Drogt221: DG 2-Final A [6]07:51,472nd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos205: G 2-Final A [3]07:04,512nd
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xFinal A [1]07:00,022nd
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg225: LDG 2xFinal A [6]07:34,712nd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-Final B [4]06:49,873rd
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-Final C [2]07:14,216th
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Final A [2]07:23,835th
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xFinal B [2]07:27,735th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xFinal C [5]07:33,975th
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xFinal A [4]08:12,394th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xFinal B [4]07:59,384th
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-Final A [3]07:32,116th
TRITriton 3Bart van Es242: B 1xHeat 4[1]07:57,716th
TRITriton 3Jan Schaly242: B 1xHeat 2[1]07:46,053rd
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins242: B 1xHeat 1[6]07:40,932nd
TRITritonWessel Dam212: LG 2xHeat 1[4]
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg225: LDG 2xHeat 3[6]07:49,061st
TRITritonEline van Marle253: DG 4-Heat 1[3]07:20,312nd
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:29,015th
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xFinal A [3]07:02,091st
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns124: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]08:01,606th
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg124: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:40,141st
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xFinal B [6]07:53,091st
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xSemifinal 1[2]07:40,496th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt131: G 4+Final A [6]06:45,913rd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-Semifinal 2[1]07:02,545th
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:11,982nd
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xSemifinal 2[1]08:02,645th
TRITritonEline van Marle118: DDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:16,912nd
TRITritonWessel Dam112: LDev 2xHeat 2[3]
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg124: LDDev 2xHeat 3[6]07:43,691st
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns124: LDDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:51,262nd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan119: DDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:47,353rd
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Repechage [3]07:38,661st
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]07:26,614th
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xQuarterfinal 1[6]07:27,383rd
TRITritonJeroen Boot131: G 4+Heat 2[6]07:10,595th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt131: G 4+Heat 2[3]06:59,693rd
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-Quarterfinal 3[3]06:58,603rd
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-Quarterfinal 2[1]07:08,415th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]08:10,746th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xQuarterfinal 2[3]08:01,343rd
TRITriton 1Joost van Rietbergen001: E 2-Time Trial 06:40,6318th
TRITriton 2Bas Thijssen001: E 2-Time Trial 06:24,246th
TRITriton/OkeanosJocelyn Spruit009: DE 2-Time Trial 07:07,075th
TRITriton 3 (SB)Ben van Brussel007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:07,7426th
TRITriton 2 (SB)Stijn Kanters007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:03,8821st
TRITriton 1 (SB)Lay de Jong007: LE 1xTime Trial 07:02,5317th
TRITriton (SB)Anna Verkuil013: LDE 1xTime Trial 07:41,626th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:44,0321st
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren011: DE 1xTime Trial 07:31,707th

134e Varsity

09 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonHarold Langen001: Oude VierFinal A [4]09:49,822nd
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen010: E 2+Final A [3]07:54,523rd
TRITritonWessel Dam031: LG 2xFinal A [5]07:15,551st
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan042: Jonge Dames VierFinal A [3]07:44,601st
TRITriton 2Lisette Quirijns030: LDG 2xFinal A [4]08:13,952nd
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg030: LDG 2xFinal A [5]08:09,981st
TRITritonJamie Hutchins023: G 1xHeat 2[5]08:10,394th
TRITritonHarold Langen001: Oude VierHeat 3[3]06:40,011st
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos022: G 2-Heat 1[3]07:40,275th
TRITritonJeroen Boot020: G 4+Heat 2[4]07:21,544th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan042: Jonge Dames VierHeat 2[2]07:48,551st

46e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden / Aegon NK Groot voor Verenigingen

22 October 2016 to 23 October 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDSA 2xFinal A [3]08:11,991st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker104: SA 8+Final A [6]06:02,115th
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg116: LSA 8+Final A [1]05:46,521st
TRITriton/EurosStijn Kanters174: O 4xFinal A [3]06:12,453rd
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-Final A [1]07:26,516th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol140: LDN 2xFinal A [3]07:42,172nd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil137: LDSA 2xFinal A [5]07:36,784th
TRITritonLinda van den Goor173: LDO 1xFinal A [3]08:32,154th
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:19,551st
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Final A [1]08:01,394th
TRITriton/Orca/NereusPaul van Vulpen111: B 4+Final A [6]06:50,153rd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil139: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:07,081st
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:02,944th
TRITritonLucy Talens129: DO 4-Final A [2]07:18,864th
TRITritonPiet Jonker105: O 4-Final A [5]06:20,113rd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker104: SA 8+Heat 1[2]06:04,743rd
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-Heat 2[2]07:22,792nd
TRITritonJan Schaly108: N 2-Heat 1[1]07:12,674th
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg140: LDN 2xHeat 2[4]07:59,464th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol140: LDN 2xHeat 1[5]07:35,431st
TRITriton 3Lucy Talens131: DN 2-Heat 2[1]08:23,546th
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Heat 1[3]08:01,824th
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Heat 1[4]07:59,393rd
TRITriton/Orca/NereusPaul van Vulpen111: B 4+Heat 2[5]06:52,903rd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil139: LDN 1xHeat 2[3]08:07,101st
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Heat 1[3]07:13,862nd
TRITritonEva Simkens052: DSA 2+Final A [3]08:24,162nd
TRITritonJan Schaly060: B 1xFinal A [3]07:37,145th
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:26,784th
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:20,174th
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Final A [5]07:57,925th
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xFinal A [4]07:24,025th
TRITriton 1Jessica Knol064: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:16,781st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:31,551st
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:46,712nd
TRITritonLucy Talens023: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:21,285th
TRITritonEline van Marle022: DN 4+Final A [5]07:23,982nd
TRITritonEva Simkens052: DSA 2+Heat 1[3]08:33,271st
TRITritonJan Schaly060: B 1xHeat 3[1]07:33,071st
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:24,831st
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]06:28,233rd
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen020: DO 2-Heat 1[4]08:11,844th
TRITriton 3Lucy Talens020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]08:07,473rd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Heat 1[5]08:04,251st
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xHeat 2[2]07:16,201st
TRITriton 1Jessica Knol064: LDN 1xHeat 2[4]08:24,061st
TRITriton 2Renée Klein Schaarsberg064: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:56,054th
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt012: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:24,463rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xHeat 3[3]08:28,456th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xHeat 2[6]07:54,801st
TRITritonBenjamin Gideonse004: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:07,534th
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly006: N 4+Heat 1[6]07:06,335th
TRITritonEline van Marle022: DN 4+Heat 3[2]07:36,922nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg116: LSA 8+Final A [3]05:47,921st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze171: DSA 1xFinal A [1]08:07,005th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard171: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:53,943rd
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Final A [1]07:24,426th
TRITriton 3Benjamin Gideonse108: N 2-Final A [2]07:17,975th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xFinal A [4]07:40,261st
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xFinal A [1]07:15,631st
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Final A [6]08:09,324th
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Final A [3]08:06,493rd
TRITriton 2Jessica Knol139: LDN 1xFinal A [3]08:12,811st
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Final A [3]07:16,084th
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:18,383rd
TRITritonPiet Jonker105: O 4-Final A [2]06:20,645th
NERNereus 1Kirsten Wielaard171: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze171: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt120: LN 2-Heat 2[5]07:22,265th
TRITriton 3Benjamin Gideonse108: N 2-Heat 3[4]07:12,962nd
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Heat 2[6]07:23,212nd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xHeat 2[2]07:44,431st
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 1[4]07:25,262nd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Heat 2[3]08:15,351st
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen131: DN 2-Heat 1[2]08:12,363rd
TRITriton 1Renée Klein Schaarsberg139: LDN 1xHeat 1[4]08:50,715th
TRITriton 2Jessica Knol139: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]08:26,601st
TRITritonEline van Marle133: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:13,861st
TRITritonLucy Talens129: DO 4-Heat 1[3]07:09,524th
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:21,464th
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final A [6]06:19,014th
TRITritonStijn Kanters013: LN 2xFinal A [5]06:52,841st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:32,473rd
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDN 2xFinal A [4]07:44,243rd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:13,704th
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:50,052nd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Final A [1]07:16,196th
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Final A [2]07:03,835th
TRITriton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer018: DSA 4-Final A [5]06:39,671st
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 3[2]06:20,801st
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]06:17,601st
TRITritonReinier Nederstigt012: LO 2-Heat 1[2]07:15,844th
TRITritonJan Schaly004: O 2-Heat 3[3]07:19,643rd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:08,433rd
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]06:59,643rd

ZRB 2016

11 June 2016 to 12 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Final C [2]
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Final C [1]
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [2]
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final A [4]
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2xFinal A [4]
TRITritonAnna Verkuil026: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen020: DO 2-Final A [4]08:28,294th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]08:34,563rd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Semifinal 2[3]
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Semifinal 1[3]
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2xSemifinal 1[3]
TRITritonAnna Verkuil026: LDDev 2xSemifinal 1[2]
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen020: DO 2-Heat 1[2]08:18,522nd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Time Trial 03:06,302nd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:29,456th
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Time Trial 03:29,195th
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Time Trial 03:06,274th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:45,384th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil026: LDDev 2xTime Trial 03:42,641st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xHeat 2[1]08:19,472nd
TRITritonTom Bresser004: O 2-Heat 3[4]07:25,664th
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen132: DN 2-Final A [4]08:21,283rd
TRITritonLay de Jong122: LN 1xFinal A [1]07:31,171st
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-Final A [2]06:29,521st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle131: DN 4-Final A [3]07:16,603rd
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens131: DN 4-Final A [4]07:08,731st
TRITriton 3Benjamin Gideonse108: N 2-Final A [3]07:20,383rd
TRITritonAnouk van Amerongen132: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:11,952nd
TRITritonLay de Jong122: LN 1xHeat 3[2]07:37,401st
TRITritonRenée Klein Schaarsberg139: LDN 1xHeat 2[1]09:04,974th
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-Heat 1[2]06:31,061st
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle131: DN 4-Heat 2[2]07:18,701st
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens131: DN 4-Heat 1[2]07:06,472nd
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Heat 3[4]07:26,513rd
TRITriton 1Tom Bresser108: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:14,392nd
TRITriton 3Benjamin Gideonse108: N 2-Heat 1[1]07:09,871st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus-combiDaniel van de Berg130: LM 8+Final A [1]06:09,161st
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren115: LW 1xFinal A [1]08:07,441st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil108: LW 2xFinal A [3]08:17,015th
TRITritonLay de Jong116: LM 1xHeat 2[3]07:59,444th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren115: LW 1xHeat 2[1]08:25,661st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil108: LW 2xHeat 2[3]08:08,642nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker050: MDev 4-Final A [6]06:45,004th
TRITritonWessel Dam049: LMDev 4-Final A [4]06:56,644th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil047: LWDev 2xFinal A [5]08:17,694th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol047: LWDev 2xFinal A [3]08:14,772nd
TRITritonLay de Jong022: BLM 1xFinal A [5]07:55,495th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil020: BLW 1xFinal A [4]08:59,333rd
TRITritonLay de Jong022: BLM 1xHeat 1[1]07:26,752nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/TritonWessel Dam116: LSA 8+Final A [4]
TRITritonTom Bresser108: N 2-Final A [5]07:19,646th
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xFinal A [2]07:30,042nd
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]06:30,552nd
TRITritonJade Suijs131: DN 2-Final A [3]08:20,465th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil138: LDSA 4xFinal A [5]07:11,572nd
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xFinal A [1]08:08,336th
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard162: DSA 1xFinal A [5]07:53,113rd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker107: N 4-Final A [6]06:13,601st
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens133: DN 4-Final A [1]07:06,395th
TRITritonTom Bresser108: N 2-Heat 2[1]07:14,471st
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 3[3]07:25,182nd
TRITritonJade Suijs131: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:20,701st
TRITriton/ThêtaJaimy Hartog122: LN 4-Heat 3[2]06:41,355th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze162: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:18,425th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren162: DSA 1xHeat 1[2]08:01,173rd
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard162: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]07:59,102nd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker107: N 4-Heat 1[5]06:29,012nd
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-Heat 1[6]07:31,995th
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens133: DN 4-Heat 1[2]07:23,733rd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:30,434th
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final A [2]06:22,232nd
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xFinal A [6]07:29,944th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xFinal A [3]07:46,983rd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [1]07:38,211st
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xFinal A [3]07:52,652nd
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:28,446th
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-Final B [3]07:28,395th
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser050: B 1xFinal A [6]07:53,906th
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly050: B 1xFinal A [5]07:48,714th
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xHeat 1[4]07:27,313rd
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-Heat 2[6]07:30,025th
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze017: DSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:15,595th
NERNereus 2Kirsten Wielaard017: DSA 1xHeat 1[2]07:58,652nd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly050: B 1xHeat 3[2]07:39,152nd
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser050: B 1xHeat 1[2]07:36,842nd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 2[4]06:30,991st
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xHeat 3[5]07:42,321st
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:53,111st
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 2[2]06:24,521st
TRITriton 1Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:31,453rd
TRITriton 2Lucy Talens023: DDev 4-Heat 3[2]07:17,592nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta - TBI Laga Lustrumwedstrijden

07 May 2016 to 08 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xFinal A [6]08:17,021st
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xFinal A [3]08:16,773rd
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen101: SA 2-Final A [6]07:19,953rd
TRITritonWessel Dam117: LO 4-Final A [5]07:07,542nd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-Final A [6]08:49,603rd
TRITritonJessica Knol139: LDN 1xFinal A [2]09:26,955th
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-Final A [6]06:42,093rd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-Final A [1]07:46,116th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle133: DN 4-Final A [5]07:24,602nd
TRITritonJaimy Hartog120: LN 2-Heat 2[3]07:56,866th
TRITritonAnna Verkuil140: LDN 2xHeat 2[5]08:11,231st
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 3[1]07:59,112nd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-Heat 1[5]08:24,131st
TRITritonJessica Knol139: LDN 1xHeat 1[6]08:47,712nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker107: N 4-Heat 2[2]06:40,213rd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen133: DN 4-Heat 1[5]07:29,013rd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:27,732nd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Final A [1]06:38,863rd
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Final B [3]06:34,051st
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Final A [3]08:07,045th
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DO 2-Final A [6]07:59,423rd
TRITritonLay de Jong009: LSA 1xFinal A [3]07:45,645th
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xFinal A [6]07:44,673rd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xFinal A [5]07:38,971st
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xFinal A [4]07:56,753rd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Final B [4]07:17,313rd
TRITritonWessel Dam015: LDev 4-Heat 2[7]06:35,972nd
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens020: DO 2-Heat 2[2]08:13,463rd
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers020: DO 2-Heat 1[3]08:08,601st
TRITritonPiet Jonker007: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:33,853rd
TRITriton/SkøllJessica Knol027: LDDev 2xHeat 2[2]07:51,722nd
TRITritonAnna Verkuil027: LDDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:44,091st
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-Heat 1[3]07:32,304th
WILWillem III 2Amber van Zomeren017: DSA 1xHeat 1[7]08:08,301st
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen023: DDev 4-Heat 3[7]07:25,225th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle023: DDev 4-Heat 3[6]07:15,813rd

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonJan Schaly108: N 2-Heat 1[3]
TRITritonLay de Jong119: LN 1xHeat 3[7]
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xFinal C [7]
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers131: DN 2-Heat 2[5]
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens131: DN 2-Heat 2[4]
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker251: Dev 4-Semifinal 2[4]
TRITriton 3Jessica Knol139: LDN 1xHeat 2[7]
TRITriton 2Linda van den Goor139: LDN 1xHeat 2[6]
TRITriton 1Anna Verkuil139: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2-Final A [5]07:25,772nd
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1xFinal B [7]08:44,626th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xFinal A [6]09:21,903rd
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xFinal A [8]08:33,456th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xSemifinal 1[5]09:38,182nd
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1xSemifinal 1[7]09:39,636th
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[5]09:34,943rd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly060: B 1xFinal A [7]
TRITritonAnna Verkuil063: LDB 1xFinal A [3]
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle255: DDev 4-Repechage [5]09:01,582nd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen255: DDev 4-Repechage [4]08:57,341st
TRITritonFemke Giesbers022: DN 4+Final A [5]09:29,761st
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser060: B 1xHeat 3[7]10:08,043rd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly060: B 1xHeat 2[4]10:14,382nd
TRITritonJaimy Hartog012: LO 2-Heat 1[5]10:17,714th
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xRepechage 1[7]09:38,696th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1xRepechage 1[3]09:03,943rd
TRITritonFemke Giesbers022: DN 4+Heat 2[4]08:46,931st
TRITritonWessel Dam253: LDev 4-Time Trial 06:51,373rd
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker251: Dev 4-Time Trial 06:45,782nd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen255: DDev 4-Time Trial 07:31,6810th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle255: DDev 4-Time Trial 07:30,119th
WILWillem IIIAmber van Zomeren204: LDSA 1xTime Trial 08:44,554th
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen206: LSA 2-Time Trial 07:23,323rd
TRITriton 1Max van Essen202: LSA 1xTime Trial 08:14,6115th
TRITriton 2Lay de Jong202: LSA 1xTime Trial 08:12,5314th
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard203: DSA 1xTime Trial 08:22,543rd

133e Varsity

10 April 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen015: DSA 4-Final A [1]08:27,215th
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle015: DSA 4-Final A [5]08:17,224th
TRITritonWessel Dam018: LSA 4-Final A [2]07:24,271st
TRITritonJessica Knol017: LDSA 1xFinal A [2]09:39,872nd
TRITriton 3Jona Derksen031: N 1xFinal A [6]08:57,056th
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly031: N 1xFinal A [2]08:43,285th
TRITriton 4Lay de Jong031: N 1xFinal A [1]08:28,282nd
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker040: B 4+Final A [2]07:19,471st
TRITriton 2Femke Giesbers034: DN 2-Final A [6]09:11,254th
TRITriton 1Eva Simkens034: DN 2-Final A [4]08:52,923rd
TRITriton 2Tom Bresser031: N 1xHeat 2[3]00:00,004th
TRITriton 4Lay de Jong031: N 1xHeat 2[2]00:00,003rd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly031: N 1xHeat 2[5]00:00,002nd
TRITriton 3Jona Derksen031: N 1xHeat 1[3]08:15,503rd
TRITriton 2Anouk van Amerongen015: DSA 4-Heat 2[2]07:34,823rd
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle015: DSA 4-Heat 2[4]07:30,252nd
TRITritonJoost van Rietbergen001: Oude VierHeat 1[4]06:39,084th
TRITritonJamie Hutchins030: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:24,464th
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker040: B 4+Heat 2[1]00:00,002nd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Final A [1]07:15,875th
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly108: N 2-Final A [5]06:52,201st
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn130: DO 4+Final A [6]07:25,451st
TRITritonDaniel Wijma110: N 1xFinal A [2]07:52,676th
TRITritonTom Bresser107: N 4-Final A [1]06:24,453rd
TRITriton 1Jan Schaly108: N 2-Heat 3[5]07:09,732nd
TRITriton 2Jamie Hutchins108: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:08,842nd
TRITritonDaniel Wijma110: N 1xHeat 2[4]08:05,132nd
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly060: B 1xFinal A [2]08:28,346th
TRITriton 1IJsbrand Daleboudt060: B 1xFinal A [4]07:28,924th
TRITritonIJsbrand Daleboudt005: N 2xFinal A [6]06:58,875th
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn022: DN 4+Final A [4]07:31,613rd
TRITritonTom Bresser006: N 4+Final A [4]06:42,925th
TRITriton 2Jan Schaly060: B 1xHeat 2[5]07:39,942nd
TRITriton 1IJsbrand Daleboudt060: B 1xHeat 2[7]07:33,031st
TRITritonTom Bresser006: N 4+Heat 2[7]06:57,361st
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn022: DN 4+Heat 2[6]07:49,831st

ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonDaniel Wijma107: N 4-Final A [4]07:18,474th
TRITritonDaniel Wijma107: N 4-Heat 2[2]06:52,912nd

ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonSophie Appeldoorn132: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:16,103rd
NERNereus/TritonEmma Huig021: DN 2xFinal A [5]07:23,121st

Internationale Martini Regatta 2012

16 June 2012 to 17 June 2012
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/NereusThomas Doornbos103: SA 2xFinal A [3]07:40,301st

Koninklijke - Holland Beker

09 June 2012 to 10 June 2012
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus/AegirThomas Doornbos116: M 2xFinal A [2]06:26,694th
NERNereusBob van Velsen109: M 4-Final A [3]05:59,822nd
NERNereus 1Femke Dekker118: W 1xSemifinal A/B 1[6]07:59,545th
NERNereus/AegirThomas Doornbos116: M 2xHeat 1[1]06:35,002nd
NERNereus 1Femke Dekker118: W 1xRepechage 1[4]07:56,602nd
NERNereus/Aegir/ProteusBob van Velsen042: M 8+Final A [5]05:41,491st
NERNereus 1Femke Dekker118: W 1xHeat 1[4]08:01,783rd

ARB / Okeanos Lustrum Wedstrijden 2012

02 June 2012 to 03 June 2012
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusBob van Velsen002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:22,531st
NERNereus 2Femke Dekker015: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:31,692nd
NERNereus 2Femke Dekker015: DSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:09,831st

Westelijke Regatta - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

19 May 2012 to 20 May 2012
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 2Frank van der Ploeg102: SA 2-Final A [6]07:24,395th
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-Final A [5]07:11,244th
NERNereus 2Frank van der Ploeg102: SA 2-Heat 1[6]07:24,122nd
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:19,881st
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:05,471st
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen002: SA 4-Heat 1[6]06:19,971st

ZRB - Phocas Lustrumwedstrijden 2012

05 May 2012 to 06 May 2012
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 2Thijs IJsbrandy102: SA 2-Final A [3]07:10,863rd
NERNereus 2Thijs IJsbrandy102: SA 2-Heat 2[4]07:00,611st
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-Heat 1[3]07:06,852nd
NERNereusBob van Velsen002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:20,371st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Roeien

21 April 2012 to 22 April 2012
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-Final B [4]06:56,623rd
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-Semifinal 2[3]06:55,463rd
NERNereus 5Kirsten Wielaard119: DSA 1xHeat 3[4]08:42,096th
NERNereus 3Frank van der Ploeg102: SA 2-Heat 4[4]07:00,534th
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen102: SA 2-Heat 1[5]06:59,922nd

Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

18 March 2012
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard001: H 1e divisie 8+Time Trial 23:30,363rd

Heineken Roeivierkamp 2012

10 March 2012 to 11 March 2012
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard001: H1eDiv8+Round D 15:09,41st
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard001: H1eDiv8+Round C 02:01,01st
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard001: H1eDiv8+Round B 00:37,11st
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard001: H1eDiv8+Round A 07:17,01st

Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

04 June 2011 to 05 June 2011
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard022: DSA 1xFinal A [5]09:22,071st