Theo Noordman

189 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheDavid de Groot149: J16 4*Final A [5]07:21,364th
LEYLeythe 2Bente Wassenaar151: M16 1xFinal [5]09:09,3213th
LEYLeythe 1Lara Kleijwegt151: M16 1xFinal [7]09:04,1810th
LEYLeythe 1Rosemary Jansen145: M18 1xFinal [5]09:03,134th
LEYLeytheChris Albers143: J18 2xHeat 2[8]07:54,734th
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers042: J16 1xFinal [2]08:02,3918th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheMerle Combé152: M16 4xFinal A [6]07:23,285th
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg143: J18 2xFinal A [8]06:57,696th
LEYLeytheDavid de Groot149: J16 4*Final A [4]07:13,493rd
LEYLeytheMerle Combé152: M16 4xHeat 1[8]07:16,991st
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg143: J18 2xHeat 4[7]06:54,562nd
LEYLeytheCeleste Blom044: M16 2xFinal B [5]08:15,611st
LEYLeytheChris Albers148: J16 2xHeat 3[3]07:26,166th
LEYLeythe 2Joost Meinesz036: J18 1xFinal [6]08:12,648th
LEYLeytheCeleste Blom044: M16 2xHeat 1[4]08:19,035th
LEYLeythe 2Chris Albers042: J16 1xFinal [5]08:38,4711th
LEYLeythe 1Rinse van der Oord042: J16 1xFinal [2]08:04,791st

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheBente Wassenaar151: M16 1xFinal [6]09:08,8314th
LEYLeytheDavid de Groot149: J16 4*Final A [4]07:20,131st
LEYLeythe 2Alexander Suyver143: J18 2xFinal A [6]06:45,555th
LEYLeytheMerle Combé152: M16 4xFinal A [1]07:13,113rd
LEYLeytheHannah Otterloo145: M18 1xFinal [4]08:08,772nd
LEYLeythe 2Alexander Suyver143: J18 2xTime Trial 06:06,856th
LEYLeytheMerle Combé152: M16 4xTime Trial 06:32,741st
LEYLeytheJoost Meinesz109: HB 1xTime Trial 07:23,2815th
LEYLeytheJaap Noordman038: J18 4xFinal A [3]06:18,592nd
LEYLeythe 3Albert Segers042: J16 1xFinal [3]08:22,5625th
LEYLeythe 2Chris Albers042: J16 1xFinal [6]08:09,1914th
LEYLeythe 1Rinse van der Oord042: J16 1xFinal [3]08:02,6210th
LEYLeythe 3Joost Meinesz036: J18 1xFinal [2]07:54,7320th
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman036: J18 1xFinal [2]07:28,214th
LEYLeythe 1Martijn Oortwijn036: J18 1xFinal [4]07:22,272nd
LEYLeythe 2Celeste Blom044: M16 2xHeat 2[4]08:09,475th
LEYLeythe 1Lara Kleijwegt044: M16 2xHeat 2[5]07:56,783rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheDavid de Groot234: J16 4*Final A [2]07:53,943rd
LEYLeytheCeleste Blom231: M16 4*Final A [5]08:21,052nd
LEYLeythe 2Martijn Oortwijn016: J18 1xFinal C [5]08:04,415th
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver016: J18 1xFinal C [2]07:49,472nd
LEYLeythe 1Rosemary Jansen020: M16 1xFinal A [3]09:10,682nd
LEYLeythe 2Lara Kleijwegt020: M16 1xFinal C [1]09:38,623rd
LEYLeythe 1Hannah Otterloo019: M18 1xFinal A [3]08:42,194th
LEYLeythe 2Jildou Wassenaar019: M18 1xFinal C [1]08:59,443rd
LEYLeytheDavid de Groot234: J16 4*Heat 2[2]07:51,251st
LEYLeythe 1Celeste Blom118: M16 2xFinal A [4]09:01,512nd
LEYLeythe 1Hannah Otterloo019: M18 1xSemifinal 1[3]08:44,102nd
LEYLeythe 1Rosemary Jansen020: M16 1xSemifinal 1[4]09:21,582nd
LEYLeythe 2Merlijn Teuben120: J16 2xHeat 2[3]08:58,384th
LEYLeythe 1Max Waterreus120: J16 2xHeat 2[6]08:29,872nd
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 4[2]08:23,854th
LEYLeythe 2Martijn Oortwijn016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:15,545th
LEYLeythe 4Douwe Ruttenberg016: J18 1xQuarterfinal 1[1]08:28,135th
LEYLeythe 1Celeste Blom118: M16 2xHeat 2[6]08:46,211st
LEYLeythe 1Rosemary Jansen020: M16 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]09:06,431st
LEYLeythe 2Lara Kleijwegt020: M16 1xQuarterfinal 3[1]09:18,404th
LEYLeythe 1Hannah Otterloo019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 4[4]08:31,731st
LEYLeythe 2Jildou Wassenaar019: M18 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]08:47,224th
LEYLeythe 5Ruben Kouwenhoven016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:33,4134th
LEYLeythe 3Jaap Noordman016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:25,0625th
LEYLeythe 4Douwe Ruttenberg016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:24,5724th
LEYLeythe 2Martijn Oortwijn016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:21,4319th
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:17,0612th
LEYLeythe 2Lara Kleijwegt020: M16 1xTime Trial 09:05,6219th
LEYLeythe 1Rosemary Jansen020: M16 1xTime Trial 08:45,515th
LEYLeythe 2Jildou Wassenaar019: M18 1xTime Trial 08:17,3711th
LEYLeythe 1Hannah Otterloo019: M18 1xTime Trial 08:03,625th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheRinse van der Oord149: J16 4*Final A [8]08:08,992nd
LEYLeythe 2Trijntje van Doorn151: M16 1xFinal 3[4]10:08,516th
LEYLeythe 1Rosemary Jansen151: M16 1xFinal 1[6]09:25,796th
LEYLeytheMax Waterreus148: J16 2xHeat 1[3]08:13,716th
LEYLeytheSybren van Doorn143: J18 2xHeat 2[8]07:26,574th
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg038: J18 4xFinal A [2]06:55,482nd
LEYLeytheLara Kleijwegt044: M16 2xFinal A [7]08:46,573rd
LEYLeythe 3Rinse van der Oord042: J16 1xFinal 4[2]08:18,585th
LEYLeythe 4Merlijn Teuben042: J16 1xFinal 3[2]09:21,488th
LEYLeythe 2Martijn Oortwijn042: J16 1xFinal 1[4]07:48,455th
LEYLeythe 1Douwe Ruttenberg042: J16 1xFinal 1[6]07:45,673rd
LEYLeythe 2Lukas Rijntalder036: J18 1xFinal 4[1]08:13,686th
LEYLeythe 1Sybren van Doorn036: J18 1xFinal 1[2]08:21,956th
LEYLeytheLara Kleijwegt044: M16 2xHeat 2[4]08:18,623rd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
HUNHunze/LeytheJelle Bakker128: JM 4xFinal A [4]06:42,541st
LEYLeytheJaap Noordman118: JM 1xFinal A [5]08:22,952nd
HUNHunze/LeytheJelle Bakker128: JM 4xTime Trial 06:35,101st
LEYLeytheJaap Noordman118: JM 1xHeat 1[3]08:13,951st
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg023: JM 2xHeat 3[2]07:41,443rd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg148: J16 2xFinal A [5]06:56,175th
LEYLeytheMerle Combé203: M14 4*Final [5]01:45,451st
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers202: J14 1xFinal 1[4]01:52,051st
LEYLeytheRosemary Jansen151: M16 1xFinal 2[2]08:36,051st
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg148: J16 2xSemifinal 2[4]06:59,762nd
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven043: J16 4xFinal A [1]06:16,441st
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers149: J16 4*Final A [5]07:11,272nd
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg148: J16 2xHeat 4[4]07:00,131st
LEYLeytheJaap Noordman036: J18 1xFinal 3[3]07:30,952nd

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe 2Chris Albers042: J16 1xFinal 3[2]08:38,874th
LEYLeythe 1Rinse van der Oord042: J16 1xFinal 3[1]08:13,422nd
LEYLeytheLara Kleijwegt044: M16 2xTime Trial 06:19,3311th
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers149: J16 4*Final A [4]07:27,951st
LEYLeythe 1Lara Kleijwegt151: M16 1xFinal 2[3]09:45,564th
LEYLeythe 2Trijntje van Doorn151: M16 1xFinal 1[4]09:43,053rd
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers149: J16 4*Heat 2[3]07:31,592nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe 2Ruben Kouwenhoven148: J16 2xFinal A [4]07:22,343rd
LEYLeythe 1Douwe Ruttenberg148: J16 2xFinal A [2]07:20,962nd
LEYLeytheJaap Noordman143: J18 2xFinal A [3]07:20,232nd
LEYLeythe 3Chris Albers148: J16 2xHeat 2[1]07:43,644th
LEYLeythe 2Ruben Kouwenhoven148: J16 2xHeat 2[2]07:30,931st
LEYLeythe 1Douwe Ruttenberg148: J16 2xHeat 1[3]07:26,012nd
LEYLeytheJaap Noordman143: J18 2xHeat 1[4]07:27,141st
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg043: J16 4xFinal A [4]07:07,541st
LEYLeytheDouwe Ruttenberg006: HG 4xFinal A [2]07:07,493rd
LEYLeythe 2Chris Albers042: J16 1xFinal [3]09:01,884th
LEYLeythe 1Rinse van der Oord042: J16 1xFinal [5]08:43,472nd
LEYLeythe 3Lukas Rijntalder036: J18 1xFinal 3[3]08:39,335th
LEYLeythe 2Sybren van Doorn036: J18 1xFinal 3[4]08:24,704th
LEYLeythe 1Jaap Noordman036: J18 1xFinal 3[2]08:05,092nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers234: J16 4*Final A [1]07:28,605th
LEYLeytheMerle Combé231: M16 4*Final A [3]08:03,244th
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Alexander Suyver017: J16 1xFinal A [2]07:32,783rd
LEYLeythe 4 (P7)Ruben Kouwenhoven017: J16 1xFinal A [6]07:32,662nd
LEYLeythe 2 (P11)Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1xFinal B [1]07:40,622nd
LEYLeythe 5 (P16)Rinse van der Oord017: J16 1xFinal C [6]07:59,275th
LEYLeythe 3 (P10)Martijn Oortwijn017: J16 1xFinal C [2]07:44,031st
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman016: J18 1xFinal F [2]08:06,172nd
LEYLeytheAlbert Segers234: J16 4*Heat 2[2]07:48,354th
LEYLeythe 2 (P11)Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:25,344th
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Alexander Suyver017: J16 1xSemifinal 2[3]08:22,571st
LEYLeythe 4 (P7)Ruben Kouwenhoven017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[3]08:18,323rd
LEYLeythe 1Lara Kleijwegt118: M16 2xFinal A [6]09:12,163rd
LEYLeytheChris Albers120: J16 2xHeat 1[4]08:22,673rd
LEYLeytheSybren van Doorn121: J18 2xHeat 2[2]08:02,734th
LEYLeythe 5 (P16)Rinse van der Oord017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 3[2]09:03,675th
LEYLeythe 2 (P11)Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 3[4]08:44,841st
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Alexander Suyver017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 2[3]08:40,571st
LEYLeythe 3 (P10)Martijn Oortwijn017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[3]08:36,104th
LEYLeythe 4 (P7)Ruben Kouwenhoven017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[2]08:32,341st
LEYLeythe 1Lara Kleijwegt118: M16 2xHeat 2[3]09:09,102nd
LEYLeythe 2Celeste Blom118: M16 2xHeat 1[5]09:24,603rd
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:15,9331st
LEYLeythe 5 (P16)Rinse van der Oord017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:39,2022nd
LEYLeythe 4 (P7)Ruben Kouwenhoven017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:22,699th
LEYLeythe 2 (P11)Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:14,393rd
LEYLeythe 1 (P2)Alexander Suyver017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:14,272nd
LEYLeythe 3 (P10)Martijn Oortwijn017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:11,561st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven139: J16 4*Final A [4]06:46,811st
LEYLeythe 1Sybren van Doorn138: J16 2xHeat 4[5]07:28,952nd
LEYLeythe 2Chris Albers138: J16 2xHeat 3[6]07:54,945th
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven036: J16 4xFinal A [3]06:34,692nd
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven036: J16 4xHeat 2[3]07:03,441st
LEYLeythe 5Joost Meinesz035: J16 1xFinal 6[2]09:07,355th
LEYLeythe 4Felix Reininghaus035: J16 1xFinal 5[2]08:36,676th
LEYLeythe 3Sybren van Doorn035: J16 1xFinal 5[1]08:18,321st
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver035: J16 1xFinal 3[1]07:54,621st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven125: JM 4xFinal A [5]06:38,456th
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver118: JM 1xFinal A [6]07:36,215th
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman118: JM 1xFinal B [1]07:49,565th
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman118: JM 1xSemifinal A/B 2[1]08:01,726th
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver118: JM 1xSemifinal A/B 2[2]07:35,493rd
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman118: JM 1xRepechage 2[4]07:47,093rd
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver118: JM 1xRepechage 2[2]07:37,611st
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman118: JM 1xHeat 2[4]08:08,284th
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver118: JM 1xHeat 1[4]07:45,144th
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven038: JM 4xHeat 2[4]06:42,084th

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven139: J16 4*Final A [5]06:46,411st
LEYLeytheAlexander Suyver138: J16 2xFinal A [4]07:05,825th
LEYLeythe 1Chris Albers202: J14 1xFinal 4[3]01:46,822nd
LEYLeythe 2Rinse van der Oord202: J14 1xFinal 1[4]01:58,962nd
LEYLeytheAlexander Suyver138: J16 2xSemifinal 1[4]06:59,152nd
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven036: J16 4xFinal A [3]06:33,914th
LEYLeytheAlexander Suyver138: J16 2xHeat 1[3]07:12,231st
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven036: J16 4xHeat 2[4]06:43,191st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver017: J16 1xFinal A [4]07:54,606th
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman017: J16 1xFinal B [1]08:08,516th
LEYLeythe 3Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1xFinal D [6]08:00,342nd
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:10,966th
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[6]07:45,632nd
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]07:53,381st
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 3[5]08:03,893rd
LEYLeythe 3Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[1]08:13,145th
LEYLeythe 3Douwe Ruttenberg017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:42,8924th
LEYLeythe 2Jaap Noordman017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:36,8814th
LEYLeythe 1Alexander Suyver017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:29,214th

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeytheAlexander Suyver149: J16 4*Final A [4]07:07,345th
LEYLeythe 2Silje Kouwenhoven081: M14 1xFinal 1[6]01:58,954th
LEYLeytheRuben Kouwenhoven084: J14 4*Final [5]01:39,651st
LEYLeytheMina Henderson152: M16 4xFinal A [1]07:17,394th
LEYLeytheMina Henderson152: M16 4xHeat 1[3]07:16,923rd
LEYLeythe 1Femke Sistermans151: M16 1xFinal 2[3]09:23,343rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LEYLeythe 1Mina Henderson151: M16 1xFinal 2[3]08:52,502nd
LEYLeytheHalina de Wit037: M16 2xFinal B [5]08:17,725th
LEYLeytheHalina de Wit037: M16 2xHeat 1[5]08:20,225th