Jan Kloosterboer

80 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xFinal A [1]07:44,226th
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xFinal A [3]07:05,926th
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xHeat 1[5]07:29,782nd
WILWillem III/RIC/HoopNando Schröder143: J18 2xHeat 2[6]07:02,931st
WILWillem IIISem Aslier060: B 1xHeat 1[2]07:43,242nd
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xFinal 3[6]07:40,951st
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xFinal 1[5]07:29,801st

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/Laga/RLK/HEMMax Ponsen104: SA 8+Final A [1]05:40,532nd
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xFinal B [5]07:28,433rd
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Final A [6]06:50,053rd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Final A [4]06:43,692nd
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt108: N 2-Heat 1[4]07:09,963rd
WILWillem III 3Koen van Remundt110: N 1xHeat 3[5]08:08,315th
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier110: N 1xHeat 2[5]07:44,094th
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong110: N 1xHeat 2[2]07:42,803rd
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Semifinal 2[3]06:59,853rd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Semifinal 2[4]06:50,101st
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xFinal A [3]07:40,365th
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xFinal A [5]07:22,861st
WILWillem III/Maas/HoopWillem Buist031: J18 4x (NK)Final A [4]06:15,873rd
WILWillem III/MaasCharles de Monchy143: J18 2x (NK)Heat 4[3]06:57,571st
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2x (NK)Heat 2[3]06:49,431st
WILWillem III 1Sem Aslier040: B 1xHeat 2[5]07:38,422nd
WILWillem III 2Jaap de Jong040: B 1xHeat 1[1]07:19,771st
WILWillem III 2Koen van Remundt029: J18 1xFinal 2[2]07:46,965th
WILWillem III 1Miguel Overzier029: J18 1xFinal 2[6]07:37,261st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

04 June 2016 to 05 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1x (Main Event)Final A [6]08:00,936th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1x (Main Event)Final A [1]07:43,392nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1x (Main Event)Final C [4]08:41,215th
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1x (Main Event)Semifinal A/B 1[2]08:15,323rd
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1x (Main Event)Semifinal A/B 1[3]08:08,471st
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1x (Main Event)Quarterfinal 4[5]08:03,952nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1x (Main Event)Quarterfinal 3[5]08:28,294th
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1x (Main Event)Quarterfinal 1[3]08:09,651st
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom118: JM 1x (Main Event)Heat 6[1]08:17,402nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt118: JM 1x (Main Event)Heat 3[5]08:16,673rd
WILWillem III 3Miguel Overzier118: JM 1x (Main Event)Heat 3[2]08:10,072nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-Final A [3]06:17,922nd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xFinal A [1]06:44,581st
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik105: O 4-Final A [3]06:08,601st
WILWillem III/AmstelNiels Brinkman107: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:27,621st
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist143: J18 2xHeat 3[2]06:57,942nd
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-Final A [1]06:11,272nd
WILWillem III/HoopWillem Buist005: N 2xFinal A [4]06:49,452nd
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xFinal A [1]07:50,175th
WILWillem III/LagaKoen van den Herik002: SA 4-Heat 3[2]06:07,531st
WILWillem IIISem Aslier050: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:37,702nd

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1x (NK)Final C [7]
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1x (NK)Final C [2]
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1x (NK)Final D [7]
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt120: LN 2-Heat 2[7]
WILWillem IIISem Aslier110: N 1xHeat 1[6]
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt206: LSA 2- (NK)Final A [8]07:52,306th
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2- (NK)Final A [7]07:20,176th
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1x (NK)Final B [3]07:45,832nd
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1x (NK)Final A [3]07:52,131st
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]08:31,951st
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2- (NK)Semifinal 1[3]08:17,853rd
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1x (NK)Semifinal 1[4]07:57,494th
WILWillem IIISem Aslier060: B 1xHeat 1[4]10:42,495th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom208: J18 1x (NK)Final E [3]10:16,221st
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt208: J18 1x (NK)Final G [4]10:56,664th
WILWillem III 6Miguel Overzier208: J18 1x (NK)Final G [5]10:20,331st
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[2]09:10,905th
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[5]08:55,891st
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 2[2]09:07,615th
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 1[6]09:48,796th
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2- (NK)Quarterfinal 2[3]07:53,402nd
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1x (NK)Quarterfinal 3[6]08:38,931st
WILWillem III/HoopNando Schröder208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 09:06,3452nd
WILWillem III 1Koen van Remundt208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:52,3538th
WILWillem III 6Miguel Overzier208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:51,2137th
WILWillem III 2Thomas Hogeboom208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:39,4627th
WILWillem III/RICJoris Moerman208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:32,8122nd
WILWillem III 5Lodewijk Tilanus208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:25,1817th
WILWillem III 3Pieter-Bas Kerpestein208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:24,7416th
WILWillem III 4Jorke Kooijenga208: J18 1x (NK)Time Trial 08:07,342nd
WILWillem IIIFloris de Widt206: LSA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:42,976th
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong205: SA 2- (NK)Time Trial 07:25,5615th
WILWillem IIISimon van Dorp201: SA 1x (NK)Time Trial 07:43,4111th