Niels van der Zwan

351 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:14,913rd
TRITritonHein Schreuder119: LHG 4+Final A [8]07:26,456th
TRITriton 2Isis Meruma136: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:41,835th
TRITriton/ProteusMaarten van Blokland304: HE 8+ NSKHeat 2[5]06:13,525th
TRITritonSteven Bos110: HB 2xHeat 2[5]08:00,696th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Final A [3]06:15,985th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Final A [4]06:08,825th
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*Final A [7]07:42,307th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[7]06:12,592nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:01,541st
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[4]07:44,473rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Final A [4]06:57,834th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [7]05:54,871st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:14,884th
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Heat 1[7]06:57,402nd
TRITritonAgnes Lanooij139: LDGb 2xHeat 3[4]08:16,895th
TRITriton/VikingThomas van Olderen180: HE 2xHeat 1[8]06:45,754th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Final A [6]06:10,042nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Final A [4]06:04,564th
TRITriton/ThêtaHein Schreuder018: LHEj 4+Final A [4]07:12,304th
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*Final A [6]07:44,276th
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:15,083rd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:22,702nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:09,481st
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[6]07:48,492nd
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:36,925th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Final A [1]06:47,682nd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [5]06:22,546th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:02,052nd
TRITritonMarie de Munck136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:57,761st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:32,065th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:19,502nd
TRITriton/Vidar/OrcaHein Schreuder111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:32,4315th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Final A [2]06:14,674th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Final A [5]05:55,674th
TRITriton/ThêtaTim Henssen018: LHEj 4+Final A [3]07:10,344th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[1]06:14,342nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Heat 2[5]05:57,931st
TRITritonLisette Regelink035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[2]07:37,374th
TRITritonMarie de Munck029: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]06:47,693rd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Final A [3]07:23,486th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [5]06:58,904th
TRITritonPien Kuiper141: LDB 4*Final A [5]08:26,671st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Heat 1[5]06:52,393rd
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Heat 1[3]06:29,271st
TRITritonJelle Verschuure111: HB 4+Heat 2[5]08:05,146th
TRITritonPien Kuiper141: LDB 4*Heat 2[5]08:10,141st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Final B [3]06:54,002nd
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Final A [7]06:43,977th
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*Final A [5]08:09,722nd
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+Final B [3]07:17,414th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:25,476th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Heat 2[8]06:03,663rd
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[4]07:37,141st
TRITriton/OkeanosHein Schreuder009: HEj 4+Heat 2[6]07:25,136th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*Final A [1]08:10,514th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Final B [4]06:45,791st
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Final B [4]06:31,991st
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+Final C [1]07:40,404th
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens009: HEj 4+Final C [2]07:29,553rd
TRITritonPien Kuiper035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 06:09,194th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom019: LHEj 8+Time Trial 05:03,745th
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus009: HEj 4+Time Trial 05:45,7612th
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens009: HEj 4+Time Trial 05:36,1811th
TRITritonSteven Bos010: HEj 8+Time Trial 04:47,095th
TRITriton/OrcaGijs Bartholomeus119: LHG 4+Final A [3]07:38,332nd
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens111: HB 4+Final A [2]07:42,294th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Final A [3]06:49,512nd
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens111: HB 4+Heat 1[3]07:45,512nd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:08,897th
TRITritonSteven Bos112: HB 8+Time Trial 04:56,182nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-Final A [1]06:53,061st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom212: LHB 8+Final A [6]06:45,165th
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens202: HB 4+Heat 3[5]07:34,475th
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom212: LHB 8+Heat 1[6]06:39,213rd
TRITritonSteven Bos203: HB 8+Heat 2[4]06:34,113rd
TRITritonPien Kuiper228: LDB 4*Heat 2[4]08:12,542nd
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[3]06:56,091st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom107: LHEj 8+Final A [1]06:43,164th
TRITritonPien Kuiper117: LDEj 4*Final A [4]08:27,553rd
TRITriton/OkeanosJip Claassens101: HEj 4+Heat 3[3]07:46,323rd
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom107: LHEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:34,862nd
TRITritonPien Kuiper117: LDEj 4*Heat 3[2]08:02,981st
TRITritonSteven Bos102: HEj 8+Heat 1[3]06:29,064th
TRITriton 1Kaj Hendriks001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:26,215th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonKaj Hendriks001: Oude VierFinal A [3]10:06,721st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom004: LHB 8+Final A [5]07:24,335th
TRITritonPien Kuiper006: LDB 4*Final A [6]08:49,454th
TRITritonKaj Hendriks001: Oude VierHeat 1[1]07:09,201st
TRITritonMartijn van Beusekom004: LHB 8+Heat 2[4]07:13,152nd
TRITritonSteven Bos003: HB 8+Heat 3[3]06:37,363rd
TRITritonPien Kuiper006: LDB 4*Heat 3[1]08:19,772nd
TRITritonMarlies Buné005: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:29,585th

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+Final A [4]02:06,322nd
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final B [5]
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+Final A [6]02:13,454th
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+Semifinal 1[3]02:16,391st
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[3]02:09,121st
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 4[3]02:31,064th
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[2]02:19,063rd
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 2[4]07:49,014th
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+Heat 3[4]02:14,002nd
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+Repechage 20[4]02:24,091st
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+Heat 25[4]02:30,201st
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+Heat 10[2]02:09,731st
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+Heat 2[6]02:10,582nd
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+Final B [4]02:01,354th
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+Final B [6]01:54,472nd
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+Final A [2]07:45,564th
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+Final A [2]01:47,681st
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+Final B [3]01:49,101st
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[1]01:51,134th
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+Semifinal 3[2]01:50,103rd
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 8[3]02:01,154th
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 7[3]01:47,032nd
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 6[4]01:54,263rd
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 5[1]02:01,655th
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 3[6]01:58,566th
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 2[3]01:48,261st
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+Quarterfinal 1[2]01:55,063rd
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+Heat 2[2]07:27,192nd
TRITriton 3Martijn Kroon002: HErv C4+Heat 3[4]02:00,025th
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+Heat 2[6]01:53,613rd
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+Heat 1[5]01:44,751st
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 15[3]01:53,921st
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 14[4]01:57,983rd
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 14[5]01:56,452nd
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+Repechage 4[3]01:55,402nd
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+Heat 19[4]01:57,561st
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+Heat 15[5]02:00,903rd
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+Heat 13[2]02:02,723rd
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+Heat 11[4]01:57,081st
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+Heat 9[3]02:00,942nd
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+Heat 7[2]01:56,731st
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+Heat 4[4]01:50,001st
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+Heat 2[1]01:55,512nd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [5]07:19,973rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Heat 2[6]06:39,131st
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xFinal A [4]08:46,868th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen056: HG 4-Final A [4]07:08,266th
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [2]08:10,446th
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:56,415th
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-Heat 3[7]07:17,032nd
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:22,502nd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-Final A [4]07:11,524th
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-Heat 3[3]06:56,232nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:42,853rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final A [3]06:17,532nd
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xFinal B [2]07:58,106th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:20,301st
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xHeat 2[6]07:37,873rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 3[5]07:14,774th

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Final B [2]03:06,471st
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Semifinal 1[2]03:07,592nd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:22,427th
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:38,878th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-Time Trial 03:05,394th
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A 2[3]06:23,542nd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:15,593rd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A 1[3]
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 3[4]07:45,034th

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller108: HG 2xFinal A [3]06:53,912nd
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-Final A [4]06:43,192nd
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xFinal A [7]07:11,135th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [6]07:30,164th
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:42,125th
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:16,263rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:34,072nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Final A [1]05:59,261st
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xFinal A [4]08:10,216th
TRITriton/NjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+Heat 2[2]06:13,384th
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken106: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]06:54,384th
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker109: HB 1xHeat 3[1]08:13,924th
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]07:57,391st
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-Final B [5]07:16,331st
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Final A [2]08:06,605th
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xFinal A [3]07:46,217th
TRITriton/VikingCasper van Luyken007: HDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:54,233rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:56,473rd
TRITritonWessel Boosman008: HDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:16,203rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonHarold Langen209: HE 8+Final A [3]05:40,802nd
TRITritonCasper van Luyken207: HG 4-Final A [2]06:43,603rd
TRITriton 1Wessel Boosman201: HB 1xHeat 3[2]07:59,663rd
TRITriton 2Piet Jonker201: HB 1xHeat 1[6]08:00,895th
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-Final B [2]06:59,224th
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xFinal A [1]07:25,843rd
TRITritonCasper van Luyken104: HDev 4-Heat 3[3]07:06,584th
TRITritonWessel Boosman103: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]07:48,843rd

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonCasper van Luyken040: Jonge VierFinal A [4]06:59,841st
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos022: HG 2-Final A [4]07:47,764th
TRITriton 2Jakub Grabmuller023: HG 1xFinal A [4]07:45,321st
TRITriton 1Piet Jonker023: HG 1xHeat 2[5]08:27,974th
TRITriton 2Jakub Grabmuller023: HG 1xHeat 2[2]07:58,191st
TRITritonCasper van Luyken040: Jonge VierHeat 1[3]06:52,801st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+Final A [1]07:27,773rd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Final A [6]07:00,103rd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan123: DG 4+Heat 2[2]07:36,633rd
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xHeat 3[2]07:54,174th
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan122: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:09,733rd
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-Final A [3]07:14,744th
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xFinal 1[1]08:06,453rd
TRITritonLuka van der Zwan023: DDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:25,975th
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: G 2-Heat 2[5]07:19,221st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingEvert Mders118: JM 1xFinal B [2]07:49,676th
VIKVikingEvert Mders118: JM 1xSemifinal A/B 2[6]07:43,255th
VIKVikingEvert Mders118: JM 1xRepechage 1[3]07:42,172nd
VIKVikingEvert Mders118: JM 1xHeat 2[2]07:37,473rd
TRITriton/ProteusBart Overes029: M 4+Heat 2[2]06:31,264th

ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-Final A [3]06:43,994th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Final A [4]06:28,804th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Heat 2[1]06:34,362nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xFinal B [4]07:53,513rd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Final B [4]06:19,402nd
VIKVikingEvert Mders116: LB 1xHeat 1[6]07:33,075th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt104: G 4-Heat 3[3]06:31,284th
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xFinal A [2]06:21,335th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Final A [4]06:32,304th
ZWOZwolsche/RIC/Viking/TORSjoerd van Loon031: J18 4xHeat 1[2]06:24,131st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt206: G 4+Heat 2[5]06:40,761st
VIKVikingEvert Mders029: J18 1xFinal 2[6]08:14,404th

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano105: G 4-Heat 3[6]06:33,415th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4-Heat 2[3]06:24,534th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt002: E 4-Final A [7]06:22,916th
VIKViking/RIC/RoosendaalsePaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-Final B [6]06:27,633rd
VIKViking/RIC/RoosendaalsePaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-Heat 3[7]06:27,733rd
VIKViking 2Evert Mders029: J18 1xFinal 4[6]07:58,055th
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema029: J18 1xFinal 1[5]07:25,772nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingJacco Broeren132: J18 2-Final A [6]08:28,853rd
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+Final A [3]07:23,791st
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt105: G 4+Heat 2[5]07:34,641st
VIKViking/RIC/GoudaPaolo Pantano104: G 4-Heat 1[5]07:29,955th
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt003: B 2xFinal A [2]07:55,271st
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-Final B [3]07:48,455th
VIKViking/RICPaolo Pantano007: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]07:30,394th
VIKViking/GoudaGert Veldhuizen004: G 2-Heat 3[6]08:21,475th
VIKViking 2Evert Mders029: J18 1xFinal 3[5]08:45,613rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/VikingIJsbrand Daleboudt204: G 2xFinal A [3]06:58,003rd
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xFinal A [6]07:38,031st
VIKVikingJacco Broeren015: J18 2-Final A [5]07:33,063rd
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xFinal E [3]07:40,521st
VIKViking 2Evert Mders016: J18 1xFinal H [3]08:05,114th
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xSemifinal 1[5]07:41,501st
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]07:54,831st
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema017: J16 1xTime Trial 07:15,071st
VIKViking 2Evert Mders016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:41,0546th
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer016: J18 1xTime Trial 07:25,0128th
VIKVikingJacco Broeren015: J18 2-Time Trial 07:05,912nd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

02 July 2016 to 03 July 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking/RICPim van der Zwan144: J18 8+Final A [1]06:24,764th
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren142: J18 2-Final A [3]07:20,041st
VIKVikingPim van der Zwan030: J18 4-Final A [5]06:31,171st

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2016

18 June 2016 to 19 June 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xFinal B [1]07:59,935th
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xHeat 1[2]08:11,224th
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xFinal A [6]07:13,194th
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xHeat 1[5]

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

21 May 2016 to 22 May 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4xFinal A [1]06:30,511st
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4xHeat 2[6]06:38,371st

Aegon NK Klein / Westelijke Regatta 2016

22 April 2016 to 24 April 2016
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren210: J16 1xFinal C [2]
VIKViking 2Pim van der Zwan210: J16 1xFinal D [4]
VIKViking 4Eli Brouwer210: J16 1xFinal B [5]09:42,445th
VIKViking 4Eli Brouwer210: J16 1xSemifinal 1[4]09:39,765th
VIKViking 4Eli Brouwer210: J16 1xQuarterfinal 2[5]
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren210: J16 1xQuarterfinal 2[2]
VIKViking 2Pim van der Zwan210: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[7]
VIKViking 3Jelmer Bennema210: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[6]
VIKViking 2Pim van der Zwan210: J16 1xTime Trial 09:00,2520th
VIKViking 1Jacco Broeren210: J16 1xTime Trial 08:41,1117th
VIKViking 3Jelmer Bennema210: J16 1xTime Trial 08:28,459th
VIKViking 4Eli Brouwer210: J16 1xTime Trial 08:27,678th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

04 July 2015 to 05 July 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingMirre Dona147: M18 4xFinal A [5]07:12,431st
VIKViking/LeytheJacco Broeren150: J16 8+Final A [6]06:50,513rd
VIKViking/Maas/Thêta/SallandChantal Spijkers034: M18 8+Final A [3]07:19,883rd
VIKVikingMirre Dona063: LDB 1xFinal A [2]08:30,554th
VIKVikingBas Waaijers036: J16 4xFinal A [1]06:54,535th
VIKVikingMirre Dona063: LDB 1xHeat 1[2]08:32,482nd
VIKVikingBas Waaijers036: J16 4xHeat 1[4]
VIKViking 2Olaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xFinal 4[3]08:25,545th
VIKViking 3Bas Waaijers035: J16 1xFinal 4[7]08:25,224th
VIKVikingLis Verouden033: M18 2xHeat 3[5]08:15,453rd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

27 June 2015 to 28 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingMirre Dona027: JW 4xFinal A [1]07:45,733rd

ZRB 2015

20 June 2015 to 21 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking 2Jelmer Bennema035: J16 1xFinal 5[4]09:04,752nd
VIKViking 1Eli Brouwer035: J16 1xFinal 3[4]09:32,324th

ARB / Aegon NK 2015

06 June 2015 to 07 June 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking/HunzeMirre Dona148: M18 4xFinal A [5]07:13,172nd
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema150: J16 4*Final A [5]07:13,133rd
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)Final B [6]07:26,195th
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema150: J16 4*Heat 1[3]07:27,661st
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)Semifinal 3[2]07:36,465th
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4x (NK)Final A [1]06:46,136th
VIKVikingLuka van der Zwan033: M18 2xFinal A [2]07:55,292nd
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema036: J16 4x (NK)Heat 1[3]06:50,083rd
VIKViking 1Bas Waaijers035: J16 1xFinal 2[3]08:51,605th
VIKViking 2Olaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xFinal 1[2]08:23,372nd
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2x (NK)Heat 4[3]07:31,853rd
VIKVikingLuka van der Zwan033: M18 2xHeat 1[3]08:07,872nd

Westelijke Regatta 2015

23 May 2015 to 24 May 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKVikingMirre Dona148: M18 4xFinal A [4]07:24,722nd
VIKVikingJelmer Bennema150: J16 4*Final A [6]07:19,151st
VIKViking 2Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2xFinal B [6]07:36,234th
VIKViking 1Bas Waaijers149: J16 2xHeat 5[4]08:10,845th
VIKViking 3Pim van der Zwan149: J16 2xHeat 5[6]07:51,503rd
VIKViking 2Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2xHeat 5[3]07:40,072nd
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema036: J16 4xFinal A [7]07:53,656th
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xFinal A [6]09:34,255th
VIKViking 2Carlijn Hutter033: M18 2xFinal A [5]08:59,832nd
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema036: J16 4xHeat 1[7]08:16,253rd
VIKVikingOlaf Bolleurs035: J16 1xFinal 1[2]10:44,984th
VIKViking 1Mirre Dona033: M18 2xHeat 1[4]08:46,882nd
VIKViking 2Carlijn Hutter033: M18 2xHeat 1[6]08:40,461st

Damen Raceroei Regatta

02 May 2015 to 03 May 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2xFinal A [7]07:25,213rd
VIKViking 2Jacco Broeren149: J16 2xFinal B [3]07:42,441st
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema149: J16 2xHeat 2[2]07:48,993rd
VIKViking 2Jacco Broeren149: J16 2xHeat 1[4]08:10,465th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden

17 April 2015 to 19 April 2015
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1xFinal C [7]08:18,353rd
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1xFinal A [2]08:39,816th
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1xFinal C [4]08:57,083rd
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1xFinal D [6]08:45,535th
VIKViking 4Pim van der Zwan010: J16 1xFinal E [5]08:51,836th
VIKViking 2Eli Brouwer010: J16 1xFinal F [5]08:29,241st
VIKViking 3Bas Waaijers226: J16 2xHeat 2[2]08:08,036th
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1xSemifinal 2[7]09:32,393rd
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1xQuarterfinal 2[3]08:52,485th
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1xQuarterfinal 1[2]09:08,526th
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]09:57,034th
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1xQuarterfinal 1[4]09:34,042nd
VIKViking 1Luka van der Zwan011: M18 1xTime Trial 08:55,3814th
VIKViking 4Carlijn Hutter011: M18 1xTime Trial 08:35,816th
VIKViking 2Eli Brouwer010: J16 1xTime Trial 08:58,3531st
VIKViking 4Pim van der Zwan010: J16 1xTime Trial 08:44,7327th
VIKViking 3Jacco Broeren010: J16 1xTime Trial 08:32,9420th
VIKViking 1Jelmer Bennema010: J16 1xTime Trial 08:17,6310th

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

29 June 2013 to 30 June 2013
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers116: M 2xFinal A [3]06:22,741st
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers116: M 2xHeat 2[1]06:39,231st
OKEOkeanos/NereusFreek Robbers031: M 2xFinal A [1]06:29,191st