n.n.

35 races

Head of the River Amstel

25 March 2007
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillemIIIEric van der Meent024: VA 4*Time Trial 33:13,4827th
WILWillemIIIHans Kelderman018: VC 8+Time Trial 29:12,7615th
WILWillemIII 1Niels van der Zwan016: VA 8+Time Trial 26:52,511st
WILWillemIIIYnze Kliphuis040: HCl 4*Time Trial 30:42,0010th
WILWillemIIIErik de Bres039: HCl 8+Time Trial 27:29,277th
WILWillemIII-combi 1Suzanne Bauman029: DVA 8+Time Trial 28:43,662nd
WILWillemIIIEls Dinjens034: DVA 4*Time Trial 32:10,358th

Heineken Roeivierkamp 2007

17 March 2007 to 18 March 2007
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillemIIIHans Kelderman019: VC 8+Round D 17:56,53rd
WILWillemIII 1Niels van der Zwan017: VA 8+Round D 16:36,61st
WILWillemIIIEls Dinjens026: DVA 4*Round D 22:22,16th
WILWillemIIIErik de Bres023: HCl 8+Round D 17:25,05th
WILWillemIII-combi 1Suzanne Bauman032: DVA 8+Round D 19:13,44th
WILWillemIIIHans Kelderman019: VC 8+Round B 00:44,66th
WILWillemIII 1Niels van der Zwan017: VA 8+Round B 00:42,64th
WILWillemIIIHans Kelderman019: VC 8+Round A 08:24,85th
WILWillemIII 1Niels van der Zwan017: VA 8+Round A 07:46,63rd
WILWillemIIIErik de Bres023: HCl 8+Round B 00:42,63rd
WILWillemIIIErik de Bres023: HCl 8+Round A 08:15,86th
WILWillemIIIEls Dinjens026: DVA 4*Round B 00:54,24th
WILWillemIII-combi 1Suzanne Bauman032: DVA 8+Round B 00:47,11st
WILWillemIIIEls Dinjens026: DVA 4*Round A 09:52,36th
WILWillemIII-combi 1Suzanne Bauman032: DVA 8+Round A 08:44,21st

74ste Lange Afstands Kampioenschap van de Amstel

19 March 2006
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillemIII 1Peter Zuiddam034: VA 4* divisieTime Trial 32:08,1916th
WILWillemIII 2Derk Fontein030: VA divisie 8+Time Trial 27:43,246th
WILWillemIII 1Erik de Bres038: Cl 8+Time Trial 23:37,694th

Heineken Roeivierkamp 2006

11 March 2006 to 12 March 2006
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillemIII 2Derk Fontein017: VA 8+Round D 15:57,96th
WILWillemIII 1Erik de Bres023: HCl 8+Round D 17:00,78th
GYAGya/Hun/WilEsmee Ettema014: D1eDiv 4*Round C 06:00,08th
GYAGya/Hun/WilEsmee Ettema014: D1eDiv 4*Round B 00:54,96th
GYAGya/Hun/WilEsmee Ettema014: D1eDiv 4*Round A 10:15,23rd
WILWillemIII 2Derk Fontein017: VA 8+Round B 00:41,42nd
WILWillemIII 2Derk Fontein017: VA 8+Round A 08:46,14th
WILWillemIII 1Erik de Bres023: HCl 8+Round B 00:43,110th
WILWillemIII 1Erik de Bres023: HCl 8+Round A 08:55,29th