Nina Ter Horst

45 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden

03 July 2021 to 04 July 2021
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 2Rody Schipper008: HB 2x (16)Final C [4]07:14,981st
ARGArgo 2Rody Schipper008: HB 2x (16)Heat 3[4]07:24,556th
ARGArgoRuben Louwerse001: HB 8+ (16)Final B [7]06:23,486th
ARGArgoRuben Louwerse001: HB 8+ (16)Heat 2[5]06:28,267th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgo 2Sophie Kemme134: DB 2xHeat 2[3]08:18,725th
ARGArgoDonna Algra139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[8]09:03,224th
ARGArgo/ZwolscheLaura Oosterbroek139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[4]08:47,693rd
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [8]08:09,487th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoJulia Suijs139: LDGb 2xHeat 2[3]08:28,696th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:18,998th
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [3]07:41,791st
ARGArgoDonna Algra035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:57,696th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xTime Trial 07:20,2110th
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xTime Trial 07:05,4310th
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xTime Trial 07:27,6611th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [6]08:10,344th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:35,054th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xHeat 1[4]08:16,943rd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xFinal A [8]09:29,506th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme134: DB 2xFinal A [8]09:00,338th
ARGArgoDonna Algra132: DG 2xHeat 1[6]09:21,214th
ARGArgoRosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]09:36,153rd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [8]08:20,196th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xFinal A [2]08:21,925th
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]07:44,224th
ARGArgoSophie Kemme033: LDB 2xRace For Lanes [3]08:37,825th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]08:00,582nd
ARGArgoJulia Suijs035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:01,902nd
ARGArgo 1Sophie Kemme139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[2]09:05,843rd
ARGArgo 2Rosalie van der Kolk139: LDGb 2xHeat 1[3]08:50,072nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoJuliette Pott117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[4]08:06,545th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ARGArgoJulia Suijs006: LDB 4*Final A [5]08:38,241st
ARGArgoJulia Suijs006: LDB 4*Heat 1[3]08:09,572nd