Martha Broere

44 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos 1Djoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Final A [3]07:05,345th
ASOAsopos 1Djoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Heat 2[8]07:21,233rd
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[4]07:02,845th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Final A [3]06:59,515th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:05,093rd
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]07:09,221st
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:38,876th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Final B [3]06:58,312nd
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Time Trial 06:16,469th
ASOAsopos/ProteusDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:54,213rd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Final B [7]08:01,883rd
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Heat 1[3]07:39,515th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [5]07:10,165th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[7]07:01,365th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 05:42,2616th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse136: DB 8+Time Trial 05:42,419th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse220: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:39,894th
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse112: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]07:50,644th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposDjoeke Lammerse005: DB 8+Heat 3[5]07:35,274th

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos 1Lotte Muller101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [1]02:11,553rd
ASOAsopos 1Lotte Muller101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Semifinal 3[5]02:19,042nd
ASOAsopos 1Lotte Muller101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 2[3]02:17,131st
ASOAsopos 1Lotte Muller101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 7[4]02:23,471st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+Final A [7]07:31,081st
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:50,532nd
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:16,435th
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]00:00,003rd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+Final A [3]06:40,742nd
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]06:45,841st
ASOAsopos/GyasElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]06:36,912nd
ASOAsopos/GyasElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:46,442nd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+Final B [2]07:20,721st
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:21,245th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]07:13,505th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[2]07:13,967th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsoposFleur Hiensch135: DB 4+Final A [4]08:00,871st
ASOAsoposFleur Hiensch135: DB 4+Heat 1[3]08:02,231st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ASOAsopos/SkadiElsemieke Hack220: DB 8+Heat 2[2]07:27,545th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Final A [2]07:47,195th
ASOAsoposElsemieke Hack112: DEj 8+ (EJK)Heat 3[5]07:48,522nd