Francesco Fossi

226 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaWillem Ooink123: LHB 4+Final A [4]06:57,481st
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xFinal A [6]06:21,242nd
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKFinal A [5]05:48,263rd
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xFinal A [7]07:15,993rd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xFinal A [3]07:01,664th
LAGLagaAlexander Serraris119: LHG 4+Final A [6]07:37,017th
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:01,564th
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xFinal A [6]07:39,191st
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder304: HE 8+ NSKHeat 2[6]06:02,241st
LAGLaga 2Job van Vliet110: HB 2xHeat 2[8]07:29,512nd
LAGLagaDylan Besten302: HE 2- NSKHeat 2[6]08:05,175th
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein102: HE 2-Heat 1[6]08:22,416th
LAGLagaDaan Bolkestein107: HG 4+Heat 2[7]07:42,282nd
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xHeat 2[8]08:32,574th
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xHeat 2[6]08:18,071st
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+Final A [8]06:16,817th
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xFinal A [6]07:28,525th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Final A [7]05:57,242nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-Final A [4]06:14,221st
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder002: HE 4-Final A [3]06:18,532nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal A [8]06:57,256th
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:14,604th
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xHeat 1[8]07:18,912nd
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:03,783rd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-Heat 4[5]06:22,051st
LAGLaga 2Wouter van der Meer004: HG 2-Heat 3[4]07:13,943rd
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Heat 2[6]07:26,394th
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]07:58,216th
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 3[6]07:39,304th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:04,554th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf116: LHE 8+Final A [5]06:16,654th
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xFinal A [5]06:07,332nd
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+Final A [3]05:51,365th
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge104: HE 8+Final B [5]05:59,602nd
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Final A [5]06:53,482nd
LAGLaga 1Mark Hofwegen102: HE 2-Final A [8]07:19,726th
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xFinal A [7]07:47,553rd
LAGLaga 1Roelant Feldbrugge104: HE 8+Heat 2[6]06:01,175th
LAGLaga 2Koen de Koningh104: HE 8+Heat 2[5]05:52,253rd
LAGLagaTim Winkel115: LHE 4xRace For Lanes [8]06:11,652nd
LAGLaga/Njord/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Heat 1[5]06:51,901st
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xHeat 1[6]07:45,825th
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xHeat 1[4]07:45,624th
LAGLaga 1Mark Hofwegen102: HE 2-Heat 2[6]07:19,193rd
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xHeat 2[3]07:38,592nd
LAGLaga 2Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xHeat 1[8]07:33,632nd
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+Final A [5]06:13,655th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Final A [5]06:02,492nd
LAGLaga 1Daan van Haasteren060: HE 1xFinal A [7]07:30,778th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal A [2]07:01,496th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-Final A [5]06:22,942nd
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-Final B [3]06:26,031st
LAGLagaMark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-Final A [5]07:29,182nd
LAGLagaWillem Ooink019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:20,211st
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Heat 1[7]06:08,061st
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham060: HE 1xHeat 2[4]07:56,176th
LAGLaga 4Philip den Bremer060: HE 1xHeat 2[6]07:47,124th
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries060: HE 1xHeat 1[5]07:58,183rd
LAGLaga 1Daan van Haasteren060: HE 1xHeat 1[3]07:46,852nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[7]07:15,833rd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-Heat 2[3]06:39,261st
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-Heat 2[7]06:30,435th
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 2[4]08:31,934th
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xHeat 1[5]09:00,245th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaTim Winkel103: HE 4xFinal A [4]06:12,113rd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]06:48,881st
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+Final B [5]05:59,504th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Final B [1]05:50,801st
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Final B [3]07:13,503rd
LAGLagaCasper Mulder102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:14,674th
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xFinal A [1]07:44,455th
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xFinal B [1]07:47,134th
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]07:22,823rd
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xFinal A [6]08:03,536th
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xFinal A [5]07:28,612nd
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xFinal B [4]07:54,522nd
LAGLaga 2Paolo Pantano104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:18,1711th
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:10,527th
LAGLaga/Njord/ThêtaWillem Ooink124: LHB 8+Time Trial 05:35,668th
LAGLaga/ProteusHaig Eyskens111: HB 4+Time Trial 06:22,099th
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:57,3112th
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:54,126th
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:54,827th
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:53,386th
LAGLaga 3Daan van Haasteren109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:46,384th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Final A [2]05:50,252nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-Final A [6]06:14,694th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-Final A [3]06:50,371st
LAGLaga 2Mark Hofwegen014: LHG 2-Final A [3]07:30,642nd
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer014: LHG 2-Final A [5]07:02,651st
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xHeat 2[1]07:43,995th
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:48,234th
LAGLaga 4Daan van Haasteren003: HG 1xHeat 1[1]07:27,023rd
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Heat 3[4]05:59,752nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-Heat 2[5]06:19,812nd
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-Heat 2[4]06:17,874th
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]06:54,531st
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 3[3]06:47,653rd
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 3[4]07:41,454th
LAGLaga 2Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]07:59,355th
LAGLaga/DDS/ProteusHaig Eyskens009: HEj 4+Heat 2[2]07:12,014th

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf124: LHB 8+Final A [8]07:20,134th
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-Final A [6]07:35,722nd
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-Final B [7]08:05,353rd
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xFinal A [8]08:13,896th
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xFinal A [4]07:54,221st
LAGLagaMenno Bezema105: HG 4-Final A [3]06:36,001st
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh106: HGb 4-Final A [5]06:44,311st
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xFinal A [8]08:37,946th
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xFinal A [3]08:23,645th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [8]07:35,883rd
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf124: LHB 8+Heat 2[5]06:53,273rd
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein111: HB 4+Heat 1[7]07:38,206th
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-Heat 1[5]08:34,754th
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen102: HE 2-Heat 1[3]07:59,531st
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh106: HGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:16,701st
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xHeat 2[3]08:55,353rd
LAGLaga 1Wytze de Vries109: HB 1xHeat 1[2]09:13,373rd
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+Final A [4]06:51,684th
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xFinal B [5]08:41,055th
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xFinal B [4]08:31,643rd
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xFinal B [7]08:24,471st
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Final A [5]06:33,392nd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-Final B [7]07:28,865th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-Final A [6]06:56,784th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema002: HE 4-Final A [4]06:40,462nd
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Final A [7]08:23,946th
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-Final A [4]07:36,151st
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xFinal A [7]08:06,836th
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xFinal A [5]07:50,301st
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal A [2]06:54,833rd
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+Final A [7]06:58,652nd
LAGLagaTiis van der Werf019: LHEj 8+Heat 1[8]06:15,661st
LAGLaga 2Lodewijk Tilanus003: HG 1xHeat 2[5]07:46,757th
LAGLaga 3Wytze de Vries003: HG 1xHeat 2[7]07:38,965th
LAGLaga 1Jochem van der Ham003: HG 1xHeat 1[7]07:50,465th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:06,891st
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[3]06:45,024th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh007: HDev 4-Heat 1[4]06:21,402nd
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:37,463rd
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HG 2-Heat 2[7]07:12,461st
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xHeat 3[3]07:38,481st
LAGLaga 3Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]07:42,902nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[4]07:07,233rd
LAGLaga/ProteusDaan Bolkestein009: HEj 4+Heat 1[2]07:07,453rd

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Final A [3]06:23,062nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xFinal B [2]07:43,903rd
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Final A [3]06:31,261st
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xFinal A [1]07:58,733rd
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:34,211st
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xFinal B [2]08:14,663rd
LAGLagaFabian Driessen001: HE 2xFinal A [2]07:20,373rd
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt013: LHG 1xHeat 2[4]08:32,511st
LAGLaga 3Marnix Meersman013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]08:40,673rd
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]08:10,391st
LAGLaga 2Ids van der Werf004: HG 2-Time Trial 06:14,4212th
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:51,589th
LAGLagaPaolo Pantano010: HEj 8+Time Trial 04:43,532nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 05:37,397th
LAGLagaDiederik Adema017: LHDev 4-Time Trial 05:26,1414th
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-Time Trial 05:03,642nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]07:25,683rd
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer109: HB 1xFinal A [3]07:47,471st
LAGLaga 2Lukas Pragt113: LHE 1xFinal A [2]08:59,453rd
LAGLaga 1Philip den Bremer113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]08:07,461st
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xFinal A [4]08:51,722nd
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xFinal A [2]07:37,092nd
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-Final A [4]07:41,502nd
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-Final A [3]07:34,051st
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:57,151st
LAGLagaDiederik Adema117: LHG 4-Final A [2]07:47,504th
LAGLaga 2Jochem van der Ham109: HB 1xHeat 3[4]08:40,293rd
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer109: HB 1xHeat 3[2]08:27,001st
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xHeat 2[3]07:50,082nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder120: LHG 2xHeat 1[2]08:03,793rd
LAGLaga 2Diederik Adema121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:15,699th
LAGLaga 1Marnix Meersman121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:07,191st
LAGLagaFabian Driessen108: HG 2xHeat 2[3]07:14,152nd
LAGLaga 3Menno Bezema102: HE 2-Heat 3[4]07:22,811st
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten102: HE 2-Heat 1[3]07:49,883rd
LAGLaga 2Jan-Willem Hurkmans102: HE 2-Heat 1[4]07:35,791st
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren106: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]06:51,571st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh207: HG 4-Final A [2]06:39,392nd
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman209: HE 8+Final A [1]06:10,433rd
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten204: HG 2-Final A [5]07:53,836th
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries204: HG 2-Final A [4]07:39,704th
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-Final A [2]07:25,722nd
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-Final A [5]07:10,816th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Final B [2]07:02,181st
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-Final C [4]07:23,273rd
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xFinal C [1]07:49,703rd
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xFinal B [3]07:45,132nd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-Final A [6]07:04,875th
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder214: LHG 2xHeat 1[3]07:39,255th
LAGLaga 3Sietse de Vilder204: HG 2-Heat 3[5]07:30,791st
LAGLaga 2Wytze de Vries204: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:34,992nd
LAGLaga 1Dylan Besten204: HG 2-Heat 1[3]07:51,832nd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema216: LHG 4-Heat 2[3]07:04,302nd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh207: HG 4-Heat 2[2]06:40,411st
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Semifinal 2[5]07:07,784th
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-Semifinal 1[5]07:08,413rd
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh104: HDev 4-Final A [6]07:04,503rd
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xSemifinal 1[5]08:02,875th
LAGLagaKoen de Koningh104: HDev 4-Heat 4[2]06:46,792nd
LAGLagaCamiel Schreuder108: LHDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:43,162nd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema109: LHDev 4-Heat 1[2]07:31,155th
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[1]08:29,456th
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:43,526th
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]08:16,393rd
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer004: HSB 1xQuarterfinal 3[6]08:25,406th
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xQuarterfinal 1[5]07:59,324th
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-Repechage 1[6]07:07,084th
LAGLagaDaan Vos de Wael002: HSB 2-Time Trial 06:42,6116th
NERNereus/Laga 2Haye Dijkstra001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:29,318th
LAGLagaMenno Bezema001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:27,587th
LAGLaga 1Wouter van der Meer004: HSB 1xTime Trial 07:23,3222nd
LAGLaga 2Fabian Driessen004: HSB 1xTime Trial 07:12,2216th
LAGLagaMarnix Meersman008: LHSB 1xTime Trial 07:47,7622nd
LAGLaga 1Lukas Pragt007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:34,0020th
LAGLaga 2Philip den Bremer007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:09,978th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: Oude VierFinal A [7]10:16,753rd
LAGLaga 1Fabian Driessen011: HE 1xHeat 2[2]09:31,795th
LAGLaga 2Edwin van der Maarel011: HE 1xHeat 1[4]09:11,553rd
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: Oude VierHeat 1[5]07:14,653rd
LAGLagaDiederik Adema012: LHE 4-Heat 1[4]07:17,924th