Boyd Beerling

60 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-Final A [7]06:40,594th
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-Heat 1[5]07:13,882nd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:11,453rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein061: HE 2-Heat 1[5]07:28,884th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein102: HE 2-Final A [2]07:22,396th
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-Final A [6]06:57,082nd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:09,823rd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-Final B [5]07:47,322nd
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-Heat 2[7]08:26,285th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Final B [4]08:03,191st
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Heat 1[6]07:14,224th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Final B [2]07:34,233rd
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:48,937th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-Heat 3[3]07:49,613rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling204: HG 2-Heat 3[3]07:51,954th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 3Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:49,333rd
ORCOrca 3Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Heat 1[6]07:04,823rd
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Final A [6]07:08,096th
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Heat 1[4]06:55,882nd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg124: M 8+Final A [1]06:59,246th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg124: M 8+Time Trial 06:11,096th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg004: M 8+Final A [3]06:30,763rd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+Heat 1[4]05:53,143rd
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+Final A [2]06:37,933rd
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+Heat 2[2]06:45,102nd

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Final A [2]06:51,001st
ORCOrca 2Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Heat 2[3]06:55,071st
ORCOrcaJort Timmer104: HE 8+Heat 1[3]06:01,463rd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:05,964th
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Heat 1[2]07:06,362nd
ORCOrca 2Bas van der Veen005: HG 4+Final A [1]07:00,903rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Cas Klingenberg111: HB 4+Final A [6]06:59,021st
ORCOrca 2Cas Klingenberg111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]07:07,102nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+Final A [5]07:20,054th
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+Heat 1[5]07:21,852nd

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Boyd Beerling040: Jonge VierFinal A [5]07:18,056th
ORCOrca 1Boyd Beerling040: Jonge VierHeat 2[4]06:48,221st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+Final A [1]05:56,232nd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:03,185th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Heat 2[2]06:02,781st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

24 June 2017 to 25 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg138: MFm 8+Final A [1]05:54,103rd

ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Final C [3]02:52,682nd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Time Trial 02:55,605th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+Final A [1]06:01,092nd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2017

03 June 2017 to 04 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+Final A [3]06:00,014th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg109: B 8+Heat 1[5]05:39,562nd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Final A [1]05:59,386th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg008: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]06:03,303rd

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+Final A [7]06:30,775th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg110: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:06,313rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra109: B 8+Final A [5]06:52,334th
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra109: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:39,932nd
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra008: Ej 8+Final A [2]07:03,955th
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra008: Ej 8+Heat 2[2]06:48,833rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg207: B 8+Final A [5]06:17,004th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg207: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:16,211st
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg106: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:01,033rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg106: Ej 8+Heat 1[1]06:12,522nd

134e Varsity

09 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg003: Jonge AchtFinal A [2]06:26,115th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg003: Jonge AchtHeat 2[6]06:16,772nd