Jurrian van de Kraats

159 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/AegirPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [2]06:58,912nd
ORCOrca/Njord/Triton/ArgoJan Lankhorst116: LHE 8+Final A [8]05:51,691st
ORCOrca/TritonStijn Kanters120: LHG 2xFinal A [8]06:55,542nd
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xHeat 3[8]08:21,903rd
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xFinal A [8]07:32,986th
ORCOrca 3Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xHeat 3[2]08:14,977th
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos013: LHG 1xHeat 2[2]07:42,103rd
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]07:41,893rd

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidar/Orca/TritonNiels Kanters116: LHE 8+Final A [4]06:18,976th
VIDVidar-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+Final A [6]05:58,312nd
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xFinal B [7]07:46,035th
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xFinal B [8]07:39,651st
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xHeat 3[5]07:46,243rd
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]07:57,604th
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2xFinal A [4]06:43,262nd
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:42,637th
ORCOrca/TritonVincent Goris011: LHE 2xRace For Lanes [3]06:47,322nd
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 2[3]08:23,451st
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]08:34,354th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/Skøll/ThêtaLennart van Lierop103: HE 4xFinal A [5]05:51,741st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [5]06:59,183rd
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xFinal A [2]07:40,354th
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:18,582nd
ORCOrcaKai Mos121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:49,534th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xFinal A [6]06:51,715th
ORCOrca/SkøllDaan Klomp001: HE 2xFinal A [2]06:29,383rd
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xHeat 3[5]06:46,552nd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Kai Mos121: LHB 1xFinal B [7]08:38,776th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters113: LHE 1xFinal A [5]08:09,035th
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xFinal A [8]07:42,844th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [4]07:28,402nd
ORCOrca 2Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xHeat 2[8]09:29,897th
ORCOrca 1Kai Mos121: LHB 1xHeat 2[2]09:14,005th
ORCOrcaKai Mos013: LHG 1xFinal B [4]08:08,915th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xFinal B [5]07:04,602nd
ORCOrcaKai Mos013: LHG 1xHeat 1[2]07:51,174th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[2]07:10,385th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xFinal B [3]07:36,602nd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters013: LHG 1xFinal B [4]08:01,461st
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 3[1]08:28,452nd
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 05:36,746th
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp101: HE 1xFinal A [2]07:37,421st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken120: LHG 2xFinal A [1]07:36,924th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xFinal A [3]08:46,141st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken120: LHG 2xHeat 1[3]07:41,762nd
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:25,7212th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xTime Trial 06:08,402nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters210: LHB 1xFinal A [2]08:15,302nd
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xFinal B [6]07:42,874th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:45,606th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xFinal C [5]08:42,896th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters210: LHB 1xHeat 3[3]08:10,851st
ORCOrca 2Kai Mos210: LHB 1xHeat 2[6]08:30,944th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken214: LHG 2xHeat 2[4]07:29,554th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:01,463rd
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xSemifinal 2[6]08:02,746th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken108: LHDev 2xHeat 4[5]07:44,453rd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xQuarterfinal 4[6]08:21,845th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 4[3]08:00,372nd
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xQuarterfinal 4[2]08:00,473rd
ORCOrcaDaan Klomp003: HE 1xTime Trial 07:04,5212th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters008: LHSB 1xTime Trial 07:35,7021st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xTime Trial 07:06,614th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp011: HE 1xFinal A [3]08:34,092nd
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp011: HE 1xHeat 3[2]08:52,161st

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaVincent Goris114: HG 2-Final A [4]08:33,652nd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca (NSK)Maarten Mein116: LHE 8+Final A [4]07:10,767th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xFinal A [7]08:58,964th
ORCOrca (NSK)Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [3]08:09,674th
ORCOrca 2Pelle Laken121: LHB 1xHeat 2[2]07:57,255th
ORCOrca 1Niels Kanters121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]07:50,702nd
ORCOrca (NSK)Vincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [7]07:20,661st
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein057: LHG 4-Final A [6]07:26,444th
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters005: HG 4+Final A [4]07:00,354th
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters005: HG 4+Heat 2[5]06:48,331st

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1xFinal B [1]08:20,673rd
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits104: M 4+Final A [2]07:40,513rd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1xSemifinal A/B 1[1]09:09,496th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken138: BLM 1xTime Trial 08:46,177th
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits104: M 4+Time Trial 06:37,543rd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1xRepechage [2]08:40,622nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris035: LM 1xFinal A [1]08:27,863rd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters052: LMDev 2xFinal B [3]08:36,103rd
ORCOrca 1Maarten Mein029: LM 2-Final A [3]09:02,453rd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1xHeat 3[4]08:02,134th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris035: LM 1xHeat 3[4]08:16,651st
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters052: LMDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:55,115th

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [6]07:10,121st
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:09,634th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters122: LHB 2xHeat 1[4]07:10,764th
ORCOrcaOlof Huiberts121: LHB 1xHeat 2[3]08:16,884th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xHeat 2[2]07:07,222nd
ORCOrcaValentin Luz014: LHG 2-Final A [5]07:24,324th
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-Final A [4]06:46,841st
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xFinal A [2]07:11,201st
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xFinal B [6]07:54,425th
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:10,441st
ORCOrca 2Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xHeat 3[6]07:50,265th
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xHeat 2[5]07:27,951st
ORCOrca 4Olof Huiberts013: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]08:32,825th
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xHeat 1[4]08:09,484th

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaVincent Goris013: LHG 1xFinal A [3]07:22,652nd
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xFinal A [2]07:33,373rd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris013: LHG 1xTime Trial 05:24,251st
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xTime Trial 05:25,092nd
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters016: LHDev 2xTime Trial 03:29,5212th
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters122: LHB 2xFinal A [3]07:12,694th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xFinal A [3]07:11,971st
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [1]07:16,631st
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters122: LHB 2xHeat 1[3]07:09,301st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xHeat 1[4]07:20,731st
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xHeat 1[2]07:24,772nd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/VikingPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [6]07:49,518th
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:43,668th
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xFinal A [3]07:43,173rd
ORCOrca 2Vincent Goris003: HG 1xHeat 2[7]07:34,793rd
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:36,451st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xHeat 2[4]07:19,964th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/VikingDaan Klomp103: HE 4xFinal A [5]06:22,993rd
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xFinal A [1]07:42,176th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris108: HG 2xFinal A [4]07:00,503rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein118: LHGb 4-Final A [5]06:58,946th
ORCOrcaPelle Laken122: LHB 2xHeat 1[2]07:38,883rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein118: LHGb 4-Heat 2[5]
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein017: LHDev 4-Final B [3]07:48,884th
ORCOrca 1Vincent Goris003: HG 1xFinal A [4]08:24,593rd
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xFinal A [7]08:11,201st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xFinal B [2]08:10,703rd
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein017: LHDev 4-Heat 1[4]07:25,495th
ORCOrca 1Vincent Goris003: HG 1xHeat 1[3]08:04,512nd
ORCOrca 2Henk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xHeat 1[2]08:04,301st
ORCOrcaPelle Laken016: LHDev 2xHeat 1[5]07:41,686th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xFinal B [2]07:11,872nd
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xSemifinal 2[4]07:51,324th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xQuarterfinal 3[3]08:04,421st
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HE 1xTime Trial 06:54,4126th
ORCOrcaVincent Goris007: LHE 1xTime Trial 06:46,396th

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaVincent Goris026: LHG 1xFinal A [4]07:36,751st
ORCOrcaVincent Goris026: LHG 1xHeat 1[3]07:56,111st