Isa Stoffels

34 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Mart Boersma111: HB 4+Final A [6]06:54,065th
ORCOrca 2Casper Bakker111: HB 4+Heat 1[7]07:46,113rd
ORCOrca 1Mart Boersma111: HB 4+Heat 1[5]07:18,141st
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]06:35,967th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Final A [2]06:19,487th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [6]06:26,394th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:24,776th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:34,2110th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:19,565th

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Final B [3]07:09,124th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Heat 2[4]06:48,846th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]06:49,914th
ORCOrca/TritonPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[3]06:23,417th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final C [2]06:50,022nd
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen010: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 04:54,2911th
ORCOrcaPim Mattijssen112: HB 8+Time Trial 05:06,518th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCasper Bakker203: HB 8+Heat 3[4]06:48,514th
ORCOrcaCasper Bakker102: HEj 8+ (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 3[2]06:41,565th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCasper Bakker003: HB 8+Heat 3[5]06:40,895th

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaOlivier van der Sijs104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Final B [2]
ORCOrcaOlivier van der Sijs104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)Heat 3[5]07:33,413rd
ORCOrca 10Jasper van Andel001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 18[6]02:04,675th
ORCOrca 7Steven Hosper001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 10[2]02:12,595th
ORCOrca 8Floris Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 8[3]02:01,913rd
ORCOrca 9Sybe RietM001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 6[5]02:06,005th
ORCOrca 8Floris Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 19[6]02:06,964th
ORCOrca 9Sybe RietM001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 14[2]02:12,834th
ORCOrca 10Jasper van Andel001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 6[6]02:12,265th
ORCOrca 7Steven Hosper001: HOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 3[1]02:02,275th

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMax de Groot049: HTal 8+Final A [5]07:01,635th
ORCOrcaMax de Groot049: HTal 8+Heat 2[1]06:47,341st