Kirstly Post

33 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarNaomi de Fouw136: DB 8+Heat 1[5]08:43,575th
VIDVidarSietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*Final A [2]08:06,427th
VIDVidarSietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*Heat 1[3]07:42,103rd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarSietske Fresow151: LWFm 4*Final A [2]09:06,066th

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidar (p5)Sietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*Final A [5]07:33,956th
VIDVidar (p5)Sietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[5]07:33,812nd

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarSietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*Final B [2]03:45,511st
VIDVidarSietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*Semifinal 1[2]03:45,642nd
VIDVidarSietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*Time Trial 03:37,804th
VIDVidarSietske Fresow141: LDB 4*Final A [2]07:33,281st
VIDVidarSietske Fresow141: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]07:34,771st

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen141: LDB 4*Final A [6]08:01,507th
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen141: LDB 4*Heat 2[7]07:58,742nd
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen035: LDEj 4*Final A [8]07:48,666th
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen035: LDEj 4*Heat 2[7]07:51,934th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen141: LDB 4*Heat 2[1]08:12,345th
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen035: LDEj 4*Final B [2]08:34,136th
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen035: LDEj 4*Heat 3[1]08:08,314th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen228: LDB 4*Final A [4]07:43,362nd
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen228: LDB 4*Heat 2[2]07:58,372nd
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen117: LDEj 4*Heat 3[5]08:23,445th

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarKirstly Post006: Lichte Dames VierFinal A [3]07:54,964th
VIDVidarKirstly Post006: Lichte Dames VierHeat 2[1]07:46,831st

ZRB 2017

10 June 2017 to 11 June 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidar/SkadiElla Dingemans022: DEj 4+Time Trial 03:54,0610th
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+Final B [1]08:02,654th
VIDVidar/OrcaElla Dingemans129: DB 4+Heat 1[2]07:55,703rd

Westelijke Regatta 2017 - Asopos de Vliet Lustrumwedstrijden

20 May 2017 to 21 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidar/Sport Clube do PortoElla Dingemans130: DB 8+Heat 2[4]07:25,565th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

06 May 2017 to 07 May 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarElla Dingemans127: DB 8+Final A [7]08:13,586th
VIDVidarElla Dingemans127: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:42,323rd
VIDVidarElla Dingemans024: DEj 8+Heat 3[4]08:03,885th

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden/Aegon NK Klein 2017

21 April 2017 to 23 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarElla Dingemans223: DB 8+Heat 3[2]07:23,275th
VIDVidarElla Dingemans120: DEj 8+Heat 3[6]07:22,465th

134e Varsity

09 April 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarElla Dingemans005: Dames AchtHeat 3[2]07:27,285th