Stefan W Hovy

119 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-Final A [7]06:40,594th
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [7]07:51,002nd
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Heat 2[4]07:32,336th
ORCOrca 1Vincent de Vries106: HGb 4-Heat 1[5]07:13,882nd
ORCOrcaJeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 2[7]08:21,572nd
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [4]06:44,735th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:44,624th
ORCOrcaMaarten Mein004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:11,453rd
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:01,071st

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [6]07:26,382nd
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [5]07:25,571st
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 2[5]07:34,941st
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 1[7]07:30,301st
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [2]06:45,681st
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[7]06:58,623rd
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[6]06:58,575th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+Final B [2]06:01,345th
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [2]07:46,564th
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [4]07:33,073rd
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Final B [4]06:41,755th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+Time Trial 05:15,108th
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:44,163rd
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:41,042nd
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:50,447th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]06:38,724th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[2]06:44,345th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:44,922nd

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Final B [5]06:58,852nd
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [6]08:18,954th
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [7]08:00,252nd
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Heat 1[7]07:25,434th
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 2[7]08:42,242nd
ORCOrca 1Jeppe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 1[3]08:53,111st
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [2]07:16,365th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [7]06:55,675th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]06:37,354th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 2[3]07:00,153rd

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [1]07:23,254th
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Final B [2]07:34,233rd
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:48,937th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:26,424th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Time Trial 05:16,4715th
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xFinal A [1]08:08,044th
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld109: HB 1xHeat 2[2]08:19,272nd
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling102: HE 2-Heat 3[3]07:49,613rd
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra106: HGb 4-Heat 2[2]07:09,603rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaBoyd Beerling204: HG 2-Heat 3[3]07:51,954th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra207: HG 4-Heat 1[4]07:05,785th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld103: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Final A [6]07:39,334th
ORCOrca 2Michiel Swaving Dijkstra104: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[3]07:19,004th
ORCOrcaDouwe Rietveld103: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]07:34,492nd

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 3Douwe Rietveld011: HE 1xFinal A [4]09:05,966th
ORCOrca 2Jeppe Rietveld011: HE 1xHeat 3[4]09:52,826th
ORCOrca 3Douwe Rietveld011: HE 1xHeat 1[1]09:03,192nd
ORCOrcaMichiel Swaving Dijkstra020: HG 4+Heat 1[2]08:13,283rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg001: Oude VierHeat 2[2]07:36,383rd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 3Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:49,333rd
ORCOrcaJoost Mein106: HGb 4-Final A [5]07:02,881st
ORCOrca 3Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Heat 1[6]07:04,823rd
ORCOrcaJoost Mein106: HGb 4-Heat 1[3]06:29,001st
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Final A [6]07:08,096th
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Heat 1[4]06:55,882nd

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Final A [1]06:59,246th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)Time Trial 06:11,096th
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg004: M 8+Final A [3]06:30,763rd

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+Heat 1[4]05:53,143rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Final B [3]06:19,971st
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+Final A [2]06:37,933rd
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg007: HDev 4- (Development Klassement)Heat 1[5]06:25,473rd
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+Heat 2[2]06:45,102nd

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Final A [2]06:51,001st
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:11,862nd
ORCOrca 2Menno de Vries005: HG 4+Heat 2[3]06:55,071st
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:09,392nd
ORCOrcaJort Timmer104: HE 8+Heat 1[3]06:01,463rd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters104: HE 8+Final A [2]06:24,696th
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Final A [3]07:05,964th
ORCOrca 1Menno de Vries107: HG 4+Heat 1[2]07:06,362nd
ORCOrca 2Bas van der Veen005: HG 4+Final A [1]07:00,903rd
ORCOrca 2Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-Heat 2[4]07:27,755th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Cas Klingenberg111: HB 4+Final A [6]06:59,021st
ORCOrca 2Cas Klingenberg111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]07:07,102nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+Final A [5]07:20,054th
ORCOrca 2Djimmer Smits105: HG 4+Heat 1[5]07:21,852nd

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Boyd Beerling040: Jonge VierFinal A [5]07:18,056th
ORCOrca 1Boyd Beerling040: Jonge VierHeat 2[4]06:48,221st