Tom van Hemmen

159 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/ArgoReinder Droppers103: HE 4xFinal A [6]06:21,804th
AEGAegir/LagaBas Fluitman104: HE 8+Final A [3]05:58,335th
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-Final A [3]06:31,382nd
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken301: HE 1x NSKFinal A [6]07:34,124th
AEGAegir/LagaBas Fluitman104: HE 8+Heat 1[5]06:25,632nd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-Heat 2[7]07:04,453rd
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken301: HE 1x NSKHeat 1[5]08:15,341st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman050: HG 2+Final A [5]07:57,524th
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken003: HG 1xFinal A [3]07:25,042nd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Final A [2]06:25,394th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xFinal A [1]06:44,244th
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken003: HG 1xHeat 2[2]07:27,462nd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Heat 2[7]06:17,632nd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xHeat 2[3]06:59,444th

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken101: HE 1xFinal A [5]07:32,037th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink180: HE 2xFinal A [8]07:06,846th
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-Final A [4]06:24,224th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink180: HE 2xHeat 2[5]06:49,903rd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-Heat 1[6]06:20,182nd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xFinal A [3]06:56,245th
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken060: HE 1xFinal A [8]07:19,292nd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Final A [3]06:26,444th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman061: HE 2-Final A [3]07:18,085th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xHeat 2[7]06:58,852nd
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken060: HE 1xHeat 2[2]07:35,273rd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:38,342nd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman061: HE 2-Heat 2[4]07:16,902nd

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xFinal A [2]07:01,546th
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-Final A [1]07:07,583rd
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xFinal A [1]07:53,185th
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-Final A [2]06:27,583rd
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken101: HE 1xFinal A [4]07:43,586th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xTime Trial 06:00,773rd
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xTime Trial 06:52,505th
AEGAegirBrandus Adema106: HGb 4-Time Trial 05:45,044th
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xFinal A [5]07:26,593rd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Final A [1]06:18,255th
AEGAegirBen Bakker004: HG 2-Final A [4]07:22,286th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xFinal A [2]06:37,122nd
AEGAegir 2Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xHeat 3[3]07:57,935th
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xHeat 1[5]07:24,522nd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Heat 1[6]06:22,992nd
AEGAegirBen Bakker004: HG 2-Heat 2[2]07:01,331st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xHeat 1[3]06:45,391st

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-Final A [7]07:45,375th
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken101: HE 1xFinal A [7]08:03,645th
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xFinal A [4]08:15,253rd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink108: HG 2xFinal A [8]07:19,133rd
AEGAegirBen Bakker102: HE 2-Heat 2[4]08:03,792nd
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xHeat 1[5]08:55,692nd
AEGAegir 1Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xFinal A [1]08:26,887th
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xFinal A [6]08:13,194th
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-Final B [4]07:00,411st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xFinal A [4]06:53,583rd
AEGAegir 1Stijn Blaakman003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]07:47,124th
AEGAegir 2Paul Zwanikken003: HG 1xHeat 1[8]07:33,902nd
AEGAegirBen Bakker007: HDev 4-Heat 3[6]06:27,283rd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xHeat 1[6]06:58,451st

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xFinal A [2]07:15,313rd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Final B [1]06:43,894th
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman003: HG 1xFinal B [3]07:57,522nd
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman003: HG 1xHeat 1[4]08:28,402nd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink008: HDev 2xTime Trial 05:26,323rd
AEGAegirBrandus Adema007: HDev 4-Time Trial 05:08,368th
AEGAegir 1Brandus Adema111: HB 4+Final A [4]07:03,351st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink110: HB 2xFinal A [4]07:28,771st
AEGAegirStijn Blaakman109: HB 1xHeat 2[4]08:34,433rd
AEGAegir 1Brandus Adema111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:31,291st
AEGAegirJordy Leusink110: HB 2xHeat 1[4]07:17,291st

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirBrandus Adema207: HG 4-Final A [3]06:53,785th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink205: HG 2xFinal A [3]07:34,156th
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken201: HB 1xFinal A [2]07:59,871st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-Final C [6]07:31,185th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink205: HG 2xHeat 2[3]07:14,252nd
AEGAegir 2Stijn Blaakman201: HB 1xHeat 1[3]08:07,293rd
AEGAegir 1Paul Zwanikken201: HB 1xHeat 1[6]07:58,311st
AEGAegirBrandus Adema207: HG 4-Heat 3[1]06:44,301st
AEGAegirBrandus Adema104: HDev 4-Final A [5]07:21,116th
AEGAegirJordy Leusink103: HDev 2xFinal A [5]07:47,475th
AEGAegirBrandus Adema104: HDev 4-Heat 2[6]06:53,292nd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink103: HDev 2xHeat 3[5]07:34,492nd
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-Repechage 1[2]07:09,685th
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: HE 2-Time Trial 06:43,5717th

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: Oude VierFinal A [1]10:38,356th
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken011: HE 1xFinal A [1]08:59,045th
AEGAegirPaul Zwanikken011: HE 1xHeat 1[3]08:57,721st
AEGAegirBas Fluitman001: Oude VierHeat 2[4]07:30,482nd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Final A [8]06:45,853rd
AEGAegirJordy Leusink154: HG 2+Heat 2[4]09:22,593rd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen110: HB 2xHeat 1[8]08:04,654th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+Heat 2[3]07:08,544th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final B [2]07:55,683rd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Final A [1]07:24,218th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:17,805th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 1[5]07:26,264th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Heat 1[4]07:00,514th
AEGAegir/Nereus/EurosMaarten Diepeveen005: HG 4+Heat 2[6]07:23,975th

Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 June 2018 to 01 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman157: MFm 8+Final A [2]06:56,046th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker154: MFm 4+Final A [1]07:50,925th

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Final A [4]06:02,273rd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Heat 1[3]05:59,801st
AEGAegirKoen Kakes111: HB 4+Heat 2[4]06:57,735th
AEGAegir 2Maarten Diepeveen109: HB 1xHeat 3[3]07:56,715th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Final B [3]05:54,861st
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final B [4]07:14,552nd
AEGAegirKoen Kakes009: HEj 4+Final B [6]06:56,453rd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:00,554th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 3[2]07:09,463rd
AEGAegirKoen Kakes009: HEj 4+Heat 2[1]07:00,286th

ZRB 2018

02 June 2018 to 03 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Final B [3]02:58,101st
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Semifinal 2[2]02:55,792nd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Final C [2]03:22,803rd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Time Trial 05:23,748th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Time Trial 02:52,342nd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Time Trial 03:22,736th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Heat 1[4]06:13,583rd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+Heat 3[4]07:11,994th
TRITriton/AegirDavid Kruijning111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:27,564th
AEGAegir/NereusAlexander Easton107: HG 4+Heat 2[4]07:02,224th

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Final A [7]06:33,583rd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+Final B [4]07:27,423rd
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Heat 2[3]06:17,231st
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+Heat 1[4]07:19,385th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Final A [1]06:16,974th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final A [2]07:34,895th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Final B [6]07:22,844th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:13,774th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 2[5]07:32,483rd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+Heat 2[6]07:30,356th

Damen Raceroei Regatta

05 May 2018 to 06 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Final A [5]06:23,702nd
AEGAegirTobias Schiphorst111: HB 4+Final B [1]07:26,484th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+Heat 2[3]06:22,092nd
AEGAegirTobias Schiphorst111: HB 4+Heat 2[2]07:21,264th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Final B [5]06:53,553rd
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Final A [1]08:08,226th
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+Final B [5]07:51,265th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+Heat 1[4]06:38,294th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-Heat 1[4]07:49,283rd
AEGAegir/ThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+Heat 2[3]07:31,842nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2018

20 April 2018 to 22 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen204: HG 2-Final A [1]07:28,906th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker202: HB 4+Final A [5]07:12,875th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman203: HB 8+Final A [5]06:19,175th
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen204: HG 2-Heat 1[6]07:25,443rd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker202: HB 4+Heat 1[4]07:18,201st
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman203: HB 8+Heat 1[6]06:15,883rd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker101: HEj 4+Final A [3]07:34,356th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman102: HEj 8+Final A [5]06:37,335th
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker101: HEj 4+Heat 4[6]07:31,771st
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman102: HEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:36,812nd

135e Varsity

08 April 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirMaarten Diepeveen022: HG 2-Final A [6]07:53,105th
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman003: Jonge AchtHeat 3[1]06:20,553rd
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker040: Jonge VierHeat 4[6]07:06,003rd

47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirPieter Kraak002: Ej 8+Final A [4]06:23,301st
AEGAegirPieter Kraak002: Ej 8+Heat 3[5]06:21,621st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

01 July 2017 to 02 July 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirPieter Kraak050: HTal 8+Final A [2]06:25,361st
AEGAegirPieter Kraak050: HTal 8+Heat 3[3]06:28,141st