Paul Hofma

59 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:36,801st
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [3]07:32,304th
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[6]07:40,972nd

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*Final A [3]07:32,522nd
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [2]07:37,454th
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[5]07:52,023rd

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*Final A [1]07:27,872nd
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*Time Trial 06:43,281st

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*Final A [7]08:43,544th
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit140: LDB 1xFinal A [8]09:46,146th
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]08:11,872nd
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit140: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]10:44,513rd
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]08:14,094th
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit031: LDG 1xFinal B [1]09:29,587th
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 1[6]07:44,394th
SKOSkøllSaskia Spruit031: LDG 1xHeat 1[2]08:49,146th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final B [2]08:38,954th
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole031: LDG 1xTime Trial 07:09,4718th
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger035: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Time Trial 06:12,367th
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger141: LDB 4*Heat 3[4]09:28,523rd
SKOSkøllRebecca Kole134: DB 2xHeat 2[1]08:43,622nd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllTine Tabak228: LDB 4*Final A [5]08:18,125th
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger227: LDB 1xHeat 3[3]09:10,643rd
SKOSkøllTine Tabak228: LDB 4*Heat 1[2]08:18,472nd
SKOSkøllTine Tabak117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Final A [1]08:32,026th
SKOSkøllTine Tabak117: LDEj 4* (Eerstejaars Klassement)Heat 2[4]08:11,572nd

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllTine Tabak006: LDB 4*Heat 3[4]08:24,664th

48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 October 2018 to 28 October 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Final A [5]02:13,965th
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Semifinal 1[2]02:22,992nd
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Quarterfinal 5[5]02:18,661st
SKOSkøll 14Jayne van Nuys101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 18[5]02:54,514th
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Repechage 14[7]02:18,081st
SKOSkøll 15Iris Neijzen101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 18[1]02:32,873rd
SKOSkøll 14Jayne van Nuys101: DOnerv C4+ (500 meter)Heat 3[2]02:36,133rd
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger004: D selectie 4*Final A [4]08:08,971st
SKOSkøllMaxime Prenger004: D selectie 4*Heat 2[1]08:00,531st

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllMaartje Witkamp051: DTal 4*Final A [6]08:32,893rd
SKOSkøllMaartje Witkamp051: DTal 4*Heat 2[5]08:24,182nd

47e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

21 October 2017 to 22 October 2017
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllJulia Rubingh023: DErv 4*Final A [5]08:14,914th
SKOSkøllJulia Rubingh023: DErv 4*Heat 1[4]08:10,862nd