Job Davidse

80 races

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

29 June 2019 to 30 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Final A [6]07:19,531st
ORCOrca/SkadiTami de Lange134: DB 2xHeat 2[4]08:19,986th
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-Heat 2[7]08:01,221st
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xHeat 2[6]09:48,983rd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xFinal A [2]07:36,456th
ORCOrcaAniëla Parlevliet048: DTal 8+Final A [3]07:31,786th
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xHeat 1[1]07:51,813rd
ORCOrcaAniëla Parlevliet048: DTal 8+Heat 1[5]07:30,921st

Damen Raceroei Regatta / Aegon Open NK-Groot 2019

15 June 2019 to 16 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja134: DB 2xFinal A [4]07:37,041st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja134: DB 2xHeat 3[6]07:47,401st
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xHeat 2[3]07:51,825th

ARB Bosbaanwedstrijden 2019

01 June 2019 to 02 June 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xFinal A [2]07:48,532nd
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xTime Trial 06:55,352nd
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt023: DG 2-Final A [6]08:17,366th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt023: DG 2-Heat 2[4]08:17,103rd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xHeat 2[5]07:43,554th

Westelijke Regatta 2019

18 May 2019 to 19 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-Final A [8]08:53,785th
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja133: DB 1xHeat 2[5]10:22,875th
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-Final A [3]08:47,304th
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xFinal A [1]08:24,396th
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-Race For Lanes [4]08:03,034th
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xHeat 2[6]07:55,174th

ZRB 2019

04 May 2019 to 05 May 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-Final A [2]08:12,731st
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld022: DG 1xFinal B [1]08:47,923rd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xFinal C [4]08:22,631st
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl023: DG 2-Heat 1[2]08:43,282nd
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld022: DG 1xHeat 1[3]09:35,822nd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja026: DDev 2xTime Trial 06:13,629th
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xFinal A [4]09:37,502nd
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-Final A [1]09:54,473rd
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld133: DB 1xHeat 2[2]10:16,731st
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl126: DE 2-Heat 1[3]08:52,622nd
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja134: DB 2xHeat 1[4]08:27,163rd

Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 April 2019 to 21 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl221: DG 2-Final A [3]08:39,044th
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja222: DG 2xFinal A [5]08:21,356th
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld218: DB 1xFinal A [6]09:36,436th
ORCOrcaWillemijn van der Pijl221: DG 2-Heat 2[2]08:45,882nd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja222: DG 2xHeat 1[6]08:18,253rd
ORCOrcaNienke Hinsenveld218: DB 1xHeat 1[3]09:10,602nd
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja113: DDev 2xFinal A [6]08:41,356th
ORCOrca 2Ariana Tanja113: DDev 2xHeat 1[2]08:37,342nd

136e Varsity

07 April 2019
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja026: DG 2xFinal A [6]09:31,273rd
ORCOrcaAriana Tanja026: DG 2xHeat 2[4]09:01,943rd

NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 July 2018 to 08 July 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Danielle Bruel133: DB 1xFinal A [5]09:46,012nd
ORCOrca 1Danielle Bruel133: DB 1xHeat 1[2]08:40,711st

ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 June 2018 to 17 June 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Final A [1]06:58,884th
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-Heat 2[4]07:00,633rd
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xFinal A [1]08:09,385th
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xHeat 2[5]08:23,593rd

Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 May 2018 to 20 May 2018
crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrcaLisanne van der Lelij128: DE 8+Final A [1]07:21,324th