Westelijke Regatta

21 May 2011 to 22 May 2011
Results are available
Back

123: LB 1x

Lichte beginnelingen skiff
5 races

Sun 11:20 : Heat 1

10.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:46,43(1)03:42,29(1)05:44,33(2)07:33,04(1)
  Tim Weerkamp01:55,8602:02,0401:48,71
2.ORCOrca[5]01:52,77(3)03:49,35(3)05:38,34(1)07:37,35(2)
  Wietse Venema01:56,5801:48,9901:59,01
3.LAGLaga[3]01:50,39(2)03:46,43(2)05:59,73(4)07:39,20(3)
  C.G. van der Boog01:56,0402:13,3001:39,47
4.NERNereus 3[6]01:53,38(4)03:54,45(4)05:45,15(3)08:08,87(4)
  Marijn Storm02:01,0701:50,7002:23,72

Sun 11:25 : Heat 2

10.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,76(1)03:46,13(1)05:43,07(1)07:38,64(1)
  Stephan van Gorp01:56,3701:56,9401:55,57
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:50,72(2)03:48,24(2)05:44,21(2)07:39,47(2)
  Jan-Wilem Groeneveld01:57,5201:55,9701:55,26
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:52,09(4)03:52,22(3)05:56,33(4)07:59,41(3)
  Menzo Appeldoorn02:00,1302:04,1102:03,08
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:51,45(3)03:52,49(4)05:55,42(3)08:19,86(4)
  Thijmen Böekling02:01,0402:02,9302:24,44

Sun 11:30 : Heat 3

10.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]01:50,00(2)03:46,49(2)05:45,37(1)07:43,95(1)
  Jillian van Hees01:56,4901:58,8801:58,58
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:51,02(3)03:47,06(3)05:49,12(3)07:44,61(2)
  Tim Geraedts01:56,0402:02,0601:55,49
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:51,65(4)03:47,73(4)05:48,52(2)07:46,93(3)
  Frank Melisie01:56,0802:00,7901:58,41
4.EUREuros[7]01:49,21(1)03:44,92(1)05:49,48(4)07:51,00(4)
  Jelle Wouda01:55,7102:04,5602:01,52
5.TORTOR[3]01:57,02(5)04:03,07(5)06:10,14(5)08:12,62(5)
  Arend Roks02:06,0502:07,0702:02,48

Sun 16:25 : Final B

12.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:48,81(1)03:44,75(1)05:45,56(1)07:45,05(1)
  C.G. van der Boog01:55,9402:00,8101:59,49
2.EUREuros[3]01:54,67(4)03:52,10(3)05:49,14(2)07:48,08(2)
  Jelle Wouda01:57,4301:57,0401:58,94
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:54,50(3)03:50,72(2)05:50,39(3)07:50,95(3)
  Thijmen Böekling01:56,2201:59,6702:00,56
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:50,97(2)04:00,72(4)06:12,92(4)08:32,96(4)
  Menzo Appeldoorn02:09,7502:12,2002:20,04
5.NJONjord 1[5]02:01,10(6)04:09,76(6)06:13,83(5)08:43,71(5)
  Frank Melisie02:08,6602:04,0702:29,88
6.NERNereus 3[7]01:56,17(5)04:04,77(5)06:27,23(6)08:55,60(6)
  Marijn Storm02:08,6002:22,4602:28,37

Sun 16:30 : Final A

12.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:48,27(1)03:48,07(1)05:48,95(1)07:45,16(1)
  Tim Weerkamp01:59,8002:00,8801:56,21
2.ORCOrca[3]01:54,48(4)03:54,37(3)05:52,56(2)07:50,98(2)
  Wietse Venema01:59,8901:58,1901:58,42
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:54,01(3)03:53,38(2)05:56,38(3)07:56,68(3)
  Jan-Wilem Groeneveld01:59,3702:03,0002:00,30
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,51(5)03:56,54(4)05:58,60(4)07:57,50(4)
  Stephan van Gorp02:01,0302:02,0601:58,90
5.PROProteus 2[7]01:53,82(2)03:57,02(5)06:03,17(5)08:07,06(5)
  Tim Geraedts02:03,2002:06,1502:03,89
6.NJONjord 2[5]01:56,03(6)04:08,19(6)06:26,47(6)08:49,86(6)
  Jillian van Hees02:12,1602:18,2802:23,39

Actions

Back