Westelijke Regatta

21 May 2011 to 22 May 2011
Results are available
Back

025: J18 1x B

J18 1x B
4 races

Sat 10:05 : Final 1

3.0 m/s, 180° (S), 19% tailwind, 81% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[3]01:54,65(1)03:56,81(1)05:57,20(1)07:57,79(1)
  Jeroen Boonekamp02:02,1602:00,3902:00,59
2.BREBreda 1[6]01:56,98(3)03:58,83(2)05:59,25(2)08:02,14(2)
  Sam Beenhakker02:01,8502:00,4202:02,89
3.PAMPampus[4]01:58,73(4)04:06,47(4)06:14,18(3)08:20,14(3)
  Maarten Klop02:07,7402:07,7102:05,96
4.AMYAmycus[5]01:55,04(2)04:01,76(3)06:14,59(4)08:33,61(4)
  Wiebe Dam02:06,7202:12,8302:19,02

Sat 10:10 : Final 2

3.0 m/s, 180° (S), 19% tailwind, 81% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:54,85(3)03:55,35(1)05:31,80(1)07:57,34(1)
  Mick de Jong02:00,5001:36,4502:25,54
2.RICRIC[5]01:57,56(5)04:01,11(4)05:31,80(1)07:59,88(2)
  Steven Moerman02:03,5501:30,6902:28,08
3.MAAMaas[3]01:56,30(4)04:01,49(5)06:01,98(4)08:09,93(3)
  Hein Jan Keijser02:05,1902:00,4902:07,95
4.AMSAmstel[7]01:52,09(1)03:57,58(2)05:56,15(3)08:10,29(4)
  Tom Schuit02:05,4901:58,5702:14,14
5.HUNHunze 1[4]01:53,26(2)04:00,89(3)06:04,69(5)08:19,08(5)
  Martijn Berkman02:07,6302:03,8002:14,39

Sat 10:15 : Final 3

3.0 m/s, 180° (S), 19% tailwind, 81% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[5]01:55,19(1)03:58,58(1)06:03,18(1)08:03,25(1)
  Joost Winkel02:03,3902:04,6002:00,07
2.BREBreda 2[4]01:56,10(2)04:03,32(3)06:07,72(2)08:07,39(2)
  Bart Boersma02:07,2202:04,4001:59,67
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:56,74(3)04:03,10(2)06:08,28(3)08:09,52(3)
  Abel Bokdam02:06,3602:05,1802:01,24
4.VIKViking[6]01:57,42(4)04:05,27(4)06:12,13(4)08:16,74(4)
  Mathijs Peters02:07,8502:06,8602:04,61
5.WILWillem III[7]02:00,27(5)04:10,66(5)06:25,73(5)08:39,15(5)
  Guillaume Nijssen02:10,3902:15,0702:13,42

Sat 10:20 : Final 4

3.0 m/s, 180° (S), 19% tailwind, 81% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOde Hoop[3]01:51,63(1)--05:56,05(1)07:55,64(1)
  01:59,59
2.HUNHunze 2[4]01:52,32(2)--06:03,56(2)08:07,88(2)
  Yang Hang Tang02:04,32
3.SALSalland[6]01:54,18(3)--06:08,92(3)08:13,35(3)
  Jesper Hogenbirk02:04,43
4.DAVDaventria[7]01:54,84(4)--06:11,39(4)08:16,05(4)
  Sybren Visser02:04,66
5.TROTromp 2[5]02:07,96(5)--06:28,54(5)08:35,05(5)
  Joost Heuvelink02:06,51

Actions

Back