Westelijke Regatta

21 May 2011 to 22 May 2011
Results are available
Back

020: DDev 4-

Dames development vier-zonder
5 races

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:42,25(1)03:30,55(1)05:21,13(1)07:11,85(1)
  Marloes van der Pol01:48,3001:50,5801:50,72
2.TRITriton[6]01:45,37(2)03:33,68(2)05:23,93(2)07:15,24(2)
  Monica Lanz01:48,3101:50,2501:51,31
3.LAGLaga/Asopos[4]01:45,79(3)03:40,02(4)05:33,36(3)07:28,48(3)
  T. Bloembergen01:54,2301:53,3401:55,12
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:47,96(4)03:38,68(3)05:36,30(4)07:30,49(4)
  Lisanne Veling01:50,7201:57,6201:54,19

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:42,21(2)03:32,76(2)05:26,01(2)07:17,67(1)
  Marleen Mol01:50,5501:53,2501:51,66
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:41,33(1)03:31,00(1)05:25,18(1)07:20,47(2)
  Esther Ruijter01:49,6701:54,1801:55,29
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:45,56(3)03:40,20(3)05:34,20(3)07:26,89(3)
  Geke Litjens01:54,6401:54,0001:52,69
4.PROProteus[7]01:49,85(5)03:41,81(4)05:36,96(4)07:30,95(4)
  Sophie Glas01:51,9601:55,1501:53,99
5.SKOSkøll/Orca[5]01:47,52(4)03:43,07(5)05:38,95(5)07:36,04(5)
  Tessel Boerma01:55,5501:55,8801:57,09

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:43,96(1)03:35,24(1)05:30,24(1)07:24,10(1)
  Suzan Bouwman01:51,2801:55,0001:53,86
2.SPASpaarne/Skøll[4]01:47,52(5)03:42,12(4)05:36,37(3)07:29,54(2)
  Merle Niehe01:54,6001:54,2501:53,17
3.ARGArgo[7]01:44,78(2)03:39,33(2)05:35,66(2)07:30,50(3)
  Annika De Jong01:54,5501:56,3301:54,84
4.NJONjord[6]01:45,43(4)03:41,76(3)05:36,94(4)07:33,41(4)
  Jillian van Hees01:56,3301:55,1801:56,47
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,15(3)03:43,20(5)05:40,06(5)07:38,46(5)
  Ilse Klement01:58,0501:56,8601:58,40

Sat 15:10 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Asopos[3]01:48,39(1)03:42,36(1)05:35,76(1)07:28,43(1)
  T. Bloembergen01:53,9701:53,4001:52,67
2.PHOPhocas/Argo[4]01:51,46(3)03:43,83(2)05:37,45(2)07:29,85(2)
  Geke Litjens01:52,3701:53,6201:52,40
4.ARGArgo[5]01:51,06(2)03:45,99(3)--07:35,22(3)
  Annika De Jong01:54,93
5.NJONjord[2]01:52,39(4)03:50,47(5)05:44,01(3)07:35,69(4)
  Jillian van Hees01:58,0801:53,5401:51,68
6.NERNereus 2[7]01:53,25(5)03:47,37(4)05:45,94(4)07:39,13(5)
  Lisanne Veling01:54,1201:58,5701:53,19

Sat 15:15 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:40,62(1)03:26,97(1)05:15,23(1)07:04,00(1)
  Esther Ruijter01:46,3501:48,2601:48,77
2.SKASkadi[4]01:44,91(4)03:31,73(3)05:19,10(2)07:07,41(2)
  Marleen Mol01:46,8201:47,3701:48,31
3.ORCOrca[5]01:41,36(2)03:29,87(2)05:20,93(3)07:10,40(3)
  Marloes van der Pol01:48,5101:51,0601:49,47
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:43,41(3)03:34,52(4)05:24,57(4)07:17,75(4)
  Suzan Bouwman01:51,1101:50,0501:53,18
5.TRITriton[6]01:47,25(5)03:39,20(5)05:34,25(5)07:24,81(5)
  Monica Lanz01:51,9501:55,0501:50,56
6.SPASpaarne/Skøll[7]01:50,52(6)03:41,48(6)05:35,65(6)07:31,86(6)
  Merle Niehe01:50,9601:54,1701:56,21

Actions

Back