Westelijke Regatta

21 May 2011 to 22 May 2011
Results are available
Back

006: Dev 4-

Development vier-zonder
4 races

Sat 11:40 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:29,74(1)03:06,58(1)04:44,90(1)06:24,44(1)
  Sjoerd Gastelaars01:36,8401:38,3201:39,54
2.ORCOrca[6]01:32,45(2)03:09,38(2)04:47,38(2)06:27,31(2)
  Djimmer Smits01:36,9301:38,0001:39,93
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:32,73(3)03:09,62(3)04:49,99(3)06:32,03(3)
  Sander Doesburg01:36,8901:40,3701:42,04
4.GYAGyas[3]01:32,99(4)03:12,02(4)04:54,92(4)06:39,42(4)
  Siem Looijen01:39,0301:42,9001:44,50
5.NJONjord[4]01:34,08(5)03:14,94(5)05:00,35(5)06:44,76(5)
  Steffen Nijhoff01:40,8601:45,4101:44,41

Sat 11:45 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:35,83(6)03:08,27(1)04:45,24(1)06:21,57(1)
  Tim Smulders01:32,4401:36,9701:36,33
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:32,33(2)03:08,58(2)04:45,66(2)06:24,92(2)
  Willem van der Nat01:36,2501:37,0801:39,26
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:31,01(1)03:09,43(3)04:50,58(3)06:27,39(3)
  Just van der Endt01:38,4201:41,1501:36,81
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:33,00(4)03:10,50(4)04:50,96(4)06:27,74(4)
  Maerten Moerkercken van der Meulen01:37,5001:40,4601:36,78
5.EUREuros[6]01:32,73(3)03:14,05(5)04:53,72(5)06:35,64(5)
  Thijs Wezendonk01:41,3201:39,6701:41,92
6.ARGArgo[5]01:33,50(5)--04:53,93(6)06:39,10(6)
  Hugo Maassen01:45,17

Sat 16:45 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:34,87(1)03:15,86(1)--06:36,82(1)
  Maerten Moerkercken van der Meulen01:40,99
2.ARGArgo[2]01:36,22(3)03:19,38(4)--06:38,68(2)
  Hugo Maassen01:43,16
3.EUREuros[6]01:37,55(5)03:18,66(3)--06:39,37(3)
  Thijs Wezendonk01:41,11
4.NJONjord[3]01:35,08(2)03:17,20(2)--06:44,03(4)
  Steffen Nijhoff01:42,12
5.GYAGyas[4]01:36,90(4)03:20,71(5)--06:47,26(5)
  Siem Looijen01:43,81

Sat 16:50 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:32,69(1)03:12,03(1)04:50,63(1)06:27,64(1)
  Sjoerd Gastelaars01:39,3401:38,6001:37,01
2.SKASkadi[4]01:35,21(3)03:14,87(2)04:53,56(2)06:29,84(2)
  Tim Smulders01:39,6601:38,6901:36,28
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:35,41(4)03:14,89(3)04:54,60(3)06:34,56(3)
  Willem van der Nat01:39,4801:39,7101:39,96
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:35,64(5)03:15,67(4)04:58,15(5)06:36,15(4)
  Just van der Endt01:40,0301:42,4801:38,00
5.ORCOrca[3]01:33,97(2)03:16,82(5)04:57,94(4)06:36,31(5)
  Djimmer Smits01:42,8501:41,1201:38,37
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:37,37(6)03:19,82(6)05:01,51(6)06:42,80(6)
  Sander Doesburg01:42,4501:41,6901:41,29

Actions

Back