Westelijke Regatta

21 May 2011 to 22 May 2011
Results are available
Back

Skadi

SKA
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiNeelke Oosterloo019: DN 4+Heat 1[4]07:47,291st
SKASkadiHugo van Velzen003: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:13,502nd
SKASkadiMarleen Mol020: DDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:17,671st
SKASkadiFleur Blok021: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:20,754th
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen018: DN 1xHeat 1[7]08:12,111st
SKASkadiBastiaan van der Woude004: N 1xHeat 2[2]07:53,074th
SKASkadiTanja Saat023: LDN 1xHeat 1[4]08:39,433rd
SKASkadiTim Smulders006: Dev 4-Heat 2[3]06:21,571st
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen007: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]06:10,513rd
SKASkadiTim van Aalst014: LEj 8+Heat 2[2]06:25,875th
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen015: DSA 1xFinal A [4]08:18,643rd
SKASkadiNeelke Oosterloo019: DN 4+Final A [4]07:50,274th
SKASkadiHugo van Velzen003: O 2-Final A [3]06:57,332nd
SKASkadiMarleen Mol020: DDev 4-Final A [4]07:07,412nd
SKASkadiFleur Blok021: DEj 8+Final B [4]07:10,743rd
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen018: DN 1xFinal A [5]08:21,106th
SKASkadiRoel Haen001: SA 1xFinal A [2]07:30,833rd
SKASkadiTanja Saat023: LDN 1xFinal A [7]08:37,296th
PROProteus/Njord/Asopos/SkadiThijs van Luijk002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:18,953rd
SKASkadiTim Smulders006: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:29,842nd
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen007: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:16,602nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKASkadiTim van Aalst125: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:18,392nd
AEGAegir/SkadiOlaf van Andel102: SA 2-Heat 1[3]06:51,492nd
SKASkadiHugo van Velzen102: SA 2-Heat 2[6]07:07,752nd
SKASkadiBastiaan van der Woude111: B 1xHeat 3[6]07:50,434th
SKASkadiRoel Haen105: O 1xHeat 1[6]07:21,852nd
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen113: B 8+Heat 2[7]06:10,064th
SKASkadiFleur Blok138: DB 8+Heat 2[7]07:00,935th
SKASkadiTim Smulders109: N 2-Heat 1[6]
SKASkadiMaaike Head128: DSA 2xFinal A [7]07:14,001st
SKASkadi/LagaMirte Kraaijkamp128: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:35,254th
SKASkadiMarleen Mol131: DO 4-Final A [5]07:00,171st
SKASkadiTim Smulders106: O 4-Final A [6]06:27,082nd
SKASkadiTim van Aalst125: LB 8+Final A [3]06:17,654th
AEGAegir/SkadiOlaf van Andel102: SA 2-Final A [2]06:37,871st
SKASkadiHugo van Velzen102: SA 2-Final A [5]07:23,315th
SKASkadiMarleen Mol129: DSA 8+Final A [2]06:39,414th
SKASkadiJanneke Van der Meulen130: DO 1xFinal A [5]08:12,382nd
SKASkadiBastiaan van der Woude111: B 1xFinal B [3]07:49,172nd
SKASkadiRoel Haen105: O 1xFinal A [3]07:37,144th
SKASkadiReinier Spillenaar Bilgen113: B 8+Final B [5]06:14,482nd
SKASkadiFleur Blok138: DB 8+Final B [5]07:04,363rd
SKASkadiNeelke Oosterloo132: DO 4+Final A [3]07:26,071st
NERNereus-combiDiederik Simon104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:35,761st
NJONjord-combiTim Christen104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:50,712nd
SKASkadiHugo van Velzen104: SA 8+Final A [6]06:08,945th

Actions

Back