Westelijke Regatta

21 May 2011 to 22 May 2011
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
35 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte019: DN 4+Heat 2[2]07:53,574th
GYAGyasPieter Buisman003: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:19,124th
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:53,492nd
GYAGyasSiem Looijen006: Dev 4-Heat 1[3]06:39,424th
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp011: LN 1xHeat 3[2]07:29,071st
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm017: DO 2-Heat 1[3]08:00,992nd
AEGAegir/GyasThomas van den Oever013: LDev 4-Heat 1[3]06:38,702nd
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga007: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]06:07,932nd
GYAGyasLukas Fuchs014: LEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:21,963rd
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard021: DEj 8+Final A [6]06:47,661st
GYAGyas/Skøll/Willem IIITycho Muda002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:07,261st
GYAGyasSiem Looijen006: Dev 4-Final B [4]06:47,265th
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp011: LN 1xFinal A [4]07:44,144th
GYAGyasPieternel Papineau Salm017: DO 2-Final A [3]08:10,494th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga007: Ej 8+Final A [2]06:18,766th
AEGAegir/GyasThomas van den Oever013: LDev 4-Final A [6]06:41,933rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasKristel van den Eerenbeemt133: DN 4-Heat 1[4]07:29,442nd
GYAGyas/HunzeEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard133: DN 4-Heat 2[6]07:31,783rd
GYAGyasSiem Looijen108: N 4-Heat 1[4]06:46,115th
GYAGyasRogier Blink102: SA 2-Heat 1[6]06:48,411st
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga113: B 8+Heat 1[5]06:05,911st
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp123: LB 1xHeat 1[4]07:33,041st
GYAGyas/HunzeEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard133: DN 4-Final A [3]07:13,253rd
GYAGyasKristel van den Eerenbeemt133: DN 4-Final A [6]07:24,484th
GYAGyasIris van de Vegte137: DB 4+Final A [4]07:46,772nd
AEGAegir/GyasThomas van den Oever118: LO 4-Final A [5]06:34,283rd
GYAGyasRogier Blink102: SA 2-Final A [4]06:42,532nd
GYAGyasEmma Corbijn van Willenswaard129: DSA 8+Final A [6]07:06,905th
GYAGyasGeert Hemminga113: B 8+Final A [5]06:09,793rd
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp123: LB 1xFinal A [6]07:45,161st
GYAGyasMarloes Plieger132: DO 4+Final A [2]07:28,642nd
GYAGyas/HunzeIris Rodenburg132: DO 4+Final A [6]07:59,925th
GYAGyas/Skøll/AegirThomas van den Oever116: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:12,842nd
NJONjord-combiTim Christen104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:50,712nd
TRITriton/Maas/Gyas/OkeanosIde Hingstman180: SA 4xFinal A [5]06:17,211st

Actions

Back