Westelijke Regatta

21 May 2011 to 22 May 2011
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITriton/SkøllDirk Visser005: N 4+Heat 1[4]06:56,623rd
SKOSkøllWillem Zeelen005: N 4+Heat 1[5]07:00,284th
SKOSkøll/OrcaTessel Boerma020: DDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:36,045th
SPASpaarne/SkøllMerle Niehe020: DDev 4-Heat 3[4]07:29,542nd
SKOSkøllFloortje Lauriks021: DEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:02,301st
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker018: DN 1xHeat 1[2]08:14,532nd
SKOSkøll 1Nikola Banishki004: N 1xHeat 5[3]08:00,335th
SKOSkøllTess van Ouwerkerk023: LDN 1xHeat 1[3]08:22,382nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze023: LDN 1xHeat 2[6]08:16,303rd
SKOSkøllMaerten Moerkercken van der Meulen006: Dev 4-Heat 2[4]06:27,744th
SKOSkøllStephan van Gorp011: LN 1xHeat 3[5]07:39,875th
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh017: DO 2-Heat 2[3]07:50,731st
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma013: LDev 4-Heat 2[2]06:39,022nd
SKOSkøllSjoerd ten Brinke014: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]06:17,461st
TRITriton/SkøllDirk Visser005: N 4+Final A [7]06:50,352nd
SPASpaarne/SkøllMerle Niehe020: DDev 4-Final A [7]07:31,866th
SKOSkøllFloortje Lauriks021: DEj 8+Final A [4]07:05,335th
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker018: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:12,222nd
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze023: LDN 1xFinal A [2]08:04,441st
SKOSkøllTess van Ouwerkerk023: LDN 1xFinal A [6]08:15,034th
GYAGyas/Skøll/Willem IIITycho Muda002: SA 4-Final A [4]06:07,261st
SKOSkøllMaerten Moerkercken van der Meulen006: Dev 4-Final B [5]06:36,821st
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh017: DO 2-Final A [5]08:05,302nd
SKOSkøllThijs Riemersma013: LDev 4-Final A [3]06:55,965th
SKOSkøllSjoerd ten Brinke014: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:21,715th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllWillem Zeelen112: B 4+Heat 2[6]06:52,551st
SKOSkøllMaerten Moerkercken van der Meulen108: N 4-Heat 1[6]06:30,102nd
SKOSkøllSjoerd ten Brinke125: LB 8+Heat 1[6]06:21,493rd
SKOSkøll 2Arie Muijlwijk111: B 1xHeat 1[3]07:43,863rd
SKOSkøll 1Nikola Banishki111: B 1xHeat 3[4]07:41,083rd
SKOSkøllStephan van Gorp123: LB 1xHeat 2[5]07:38,641st
SKOSkøllFloortje Lauriks138: DB 8+Heat 2[5]06:56,492nd
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker109: N 2-Heat 1[5]
SKOSkøll/ProteusAnnemiek de Haan127: DSA 2-Heat 1[5]07:23,011st
SKOSkøllLies Rustenburg127: DSA 2-Heat 2[3]07:34,132nd
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh127: DSA 2-Heat 2[4]07:38,913rd
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker135: DN 2xFinal A [4]07:31,341st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze140: LDO 1xFinal A [5]08:27,473rd
SKOSkøllWillem Zeelen112: B 4+Final A [5]06:45,851st
SKOSkøllMaerten Moerkercken van der Meulen108: N 4-Final A [3]06:28,793rd
SKOSkøllSjoerd ten Brinke125: LB 8+Final A [2]06:12,242nd
SKOSkøllBregtje Hermans136: DB 1xFinal A [3]08:06,271st
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze136: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:54,694th
TRITriton-combiAnnemiek de Haan129: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:04,511st
SKOSkøllNine Douwes Dekker130: DO 1xFinal A [4]08:17,383rd
SKOSkøll 2Arie Muijlwijk111: B 1xFinal B [4]07:41,671st
SKOSkøll 1Nikola Banishki111: B 1xFinal B [5]08:25,754th
SKOSkøllStephan van Gorp123: LB 1xFinal A [4]07:57,504th
SKOSkøllFloortje Lauriks138: DB 8+Final A [6]07:04,874th
SKOSkøll/TritonSander Blokker109: N 2-Final A [3]07:20,791st
SKOSkøll/ProteusAnnemiek de Haan127: DSA 2-Final A [4]07:18,332nd
SKOSkøllLies Rustenburg127: DSA 2-Final A [6]07:38,514th
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh127: DSA 2-Final A [2]07:39,015th
GYAGyas/Skøll/AegirThomas van den Oever116: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:12,842nd
NERNereus-combiDiederik Simon104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:35,761st
NJONjord-combiTim Christen104: SA 8+Final A [5]05:50,712nd

Actions

Back