Westelijke Regatta

21 May 2011 to 22 May 2011
Results are available

Sat 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:38,33(2)03:21,60(1)05:07,61(1)06:51,18(1)
2.PELPelargos[7]01:41,03(4)03:25,21(3)05:10,61(3)06:54,48(2)
3.TRITriton/Skøll[4]01:37,66(1)03:22,31(2)05:08,49(2)06:56,62(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,14(3)03:25,54(4)05:11,17(4)07:00,28(4)
5.BORBoreas[3]01:41,30(5)03:28,44(5)05:20,59(5)07:11,98(5)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:41,41(2)03:25,77(1)05:14,07(1)07:04,84(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:39,62(1)03:28,37(2)05:16,94(2)07:07,89(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[6]01:45,64(4)03:37,64(4)05:32,83(4)07:25,55(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:43,88(3)03:35,12(3)05:31,24(3)07:26,73(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:50,42(5)03:47,14(5)05:43,80(5)07:42,17(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:40,96(1)03:47,02(1)05:47,08(1)07:47,29(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:54,28(5)03:54,75(4)05:52,35(2)07:52,77(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:52,93(3)03:53,08(2)05:52,86(3)07:53,09(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:50,02(2)03:53,26(3)05:57,17(5)07:56,61(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:53,86(4)03:55,08(5)05:56,82(4)07:58,38(5)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[6]01:49,03(2)03:55,16(6)05:43,43(1)07:42,47(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[4]01:48,28(1)03:44,28(1)05:43,92(2)07:44,67(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:55,60(6)03:45,95(2)05:52,64(4)07:52,08(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:54,04(5)03:52,01(5)05:52,90(5)07:53,57(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[3]01:51,75(3)03:51,53(3)05:53,90(6)07:54,67(5)
6.LAGLaga 3[7]01:52,47(4)03:51,69(4)05:50,35(3)07:58,39(6)

Sat 08:50 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[7]01:52,84(2)03:50,99(1)05:49,64(1)07:49,17(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:53,56(3)03:53,88(3)05:55,08(2)07:54,30(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]01:52,10(1)03:53,33(2)05:56,09(3)07:56,97(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]01:58,70(6)03:59,50(4)06:03,80(4)08:07,69(4)
5.VIKViking[2]01:55,42(4)03:59,79(5)06:05,71(5)08:10,14(5)
6.TROTromp[4]01:57,47(5)04:00,91(6)06:09,33(6)08:15,36(6)

Sat 08:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:54,62(2)03:56,72(2)06:00,30(2)07:54,42(1)
2.RICRIC[2]01:53,70(1)03:54,56(1)05:57,31(1)07:57,47(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:57,32(3)04:20,11(5)06:25,39(4)08:35,54(3)
4.ZZVZZV[5]01:58,25(4)04:08,90(3)06:24,18(3)08:36,93(4)
5.WEEWeesp[6]02:07,86(5)04:09,63(4)06:33,37(5)08:43,89(5)

Sat 09:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp[7]01:50,09(1)03:51,69(1)05:56,27(1)07:56,59(1)
2.TORTOR[4]01:57,54(4)03:58,18(3)06:02,90(2)08:05,68(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:57,35(3)04:06,70(4)06:17,08(4)08:21,06(3)
4.AMYAmycus[3]01:52,22(2)03:57,02(2)06:10,90(3)08:24,18(4)
5.THYThyro[5]02:02,52(5)04:11,17(5)06:24,84(5)08:35,91(5)
6.AMSAmstel[2]02:08,16(6)04:18,60(6)06:31,80(6)08:42,27(6)

Sat 09:05 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:56,39(2)04:00,87(2)06:03,44(2)08:02,79(1)
2.JASJason[5]01:53,91(1)03:58,22(1)06:03,06(1)08:06,37(2)
3.VIKViking 1[7]01:56,84(3)04:05,37(3)06:16,79(4)08:21,62(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[2]01:59,27(4)04:08,64(4)06:16,58(3)08:22,97(4)
5.NAANaarden[6]02:05,32(5)04:19,34(5)06:36,95(5)08:52,19(5)
6.SPASpaarne[3]02:06,23(6)04:23,50(6)06:44,25(6)09:03,62(6)

Sat 09:10 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[7]01:55,70(2)03:57,93(2)06:01,41(1)08:06,61(1)
2.PAMPampus[6]01:56,35(3)03:59,47(3)06:06,46(2)08:09,88(2)
3.VIKViking 2[5]01:56,81(4)04:02,33(4)06:14,53(4)08:17,72(3)
4.ARCARC[4]01:52,23(1)03:56,89(1)06:07,74(3)08:18,69(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[2]02:02,04(5)04:10,34(5)06:21,01(5)08:26,81(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[3]02:05,21(6)04:13,57(6)06:24,19(6)08:30,65(6)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[5]01:37,05(1)03:25,49(1)05:16,36(1)07:04,28(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:42,27(3)03:31,72(3)05:19,86(2)07:10,19(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:46,18(4)03:34,68(4)05:23,60(4)07:11,65(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,01(2)03:30,47(2)05:22,91(3)07:13,07(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:47,71(5)03:44,90(5)05:42,09(5)07:45,40(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:40,76(2)03:30,14(2)05:23,10(2)07:11,44(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:38,61(1)03:27,39(1)05:21,60(1)07:13,50(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:43,84(3)03:32,80(3)05:23,87(3)07:16,27(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:46,00(5)03:38,58(4)05:29,40(4)07:19,12(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]01:46,21(6)03:42,08(6)05:40,82(6)07:35,14(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:44,98(4)03:41,04(5)05:38,93(5)07:38,61(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:42,25(1)03:30,55(1)05:21,13(1)07:11,85(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:45,37(2)03:33,68(2)05:23,93(2)07:15,24(2)
3.LAGLaga/Asopos[4]01:45,79(3)03:40,02(4)05:33,36(3)07:28,48(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:47,96(4)03:38,68(3)05:36,30(4)07:30,49(4)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:42,21(2)03:32,76(2)05:26,01(2)07:17,67(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:41,33(1)03:31,00(1)05:25,18(1)07:20,47(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Argo[3]01:45,56(3)03:40,20(3)05:34,20(3)07:26,89(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:49,85(5)03:41,81(4)05:36,96(4)07:30,95(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Orca[5]01:47,52(4)03:43,07(5)05:38,95(5)07:36,04(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:43,96(1)03:35,24(1)05:30,24(1)07:24,10(1)
2.SPASpaarne/Skøll[4]01:47,52(5)03:42,12(4)05:36,37(3)07:29,54(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:44,78(2)03:39,33(2)05:35,66(2)07:30,50(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:45,43(4)03:41,76(3)05:36,94(4)07:33,41(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,15(3)03:43,20(5)05:40,06(5)07:38,46(5)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:40,52(1)--05:13,28(1)07:02,30(1)
2.TRITriton 1[7]01:41,89(2)--05:14,35(2)07:03,51(2)
3.ORCOrca/Daventria[6]01:42,27(3)--05:17,68(3)07:05,53(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:43,93(4)--05:28,24(4)07:20,75(4)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:39,64(1)03:22,35(1)05:07,71(1)06:52,68(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:40,43(2)--05:08,40(2)06:53,49(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:40,89(3)03:28,48(4)05:11,09(3)06:56,39(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:41,87(4)03:25,59(3)05:15,52(4)07:05,43(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:43,09(5)03:22,80(2)05:20,39(5)07:12,23(5)

Sat 09:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]01:53,28(3)--05:05,89(1)07:25,89(1)
2.BEABeatrix 1[5]01:46,58(1)03:49,35(1)05:51,64(4)07:47,81(2)
3.BEABeatrix 2[4]01:55,69(4)03:53,85(3)05:32,91(2)07:54,17(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:50,32(2)03:51,04(2)05:50,48(3)07:56,57(4)

Sat 09:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[5]------07:39,65(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[4]----05:43,98(1)07:47,17(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[6]----05:49,23(2)07:52,72(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[3]----05:49,55(3)08:00,34(4)

Sat 10:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 2[4]01:47,65(1)03:42,12(1)05:36,38(1)07:31,00(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:47,98(2)03:45,39(2)05:43,26(2)07:39,82(2)
3.VIKViking[7]01:48,91(3)03:47,20(3)05:47,15(3)07:47,24(3)
4.BREBreda 1[6]01:56,05(5)03:57,32(4)05:58,19(4)07:55,47(4)
5.THYThyro[5]01:55,59(4)03:57,52(5)06:00,97(5)08:04,51(5)

Sat 10:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[3]01:54,65(1)03:56,81(1)05:57,20(1)07:57,79(1)
2.BREBreda 1[6]01:56,98(3)03:58,83(2)05:59,25(2)08:02,14(2)
3.PAMPampus[4]01:58,73(4)04:06,47(4)06:14,18(3)08:20,14(3)
4.AMYAmycus[5]01:55,04(2)04:01,76(3)06:14,59(4)08:33,61(4)

Sat 10:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[6]01:54,85(3)03:55,35(1)05:31,80(1)07:57,34(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:57,56(5)04:01,11(4)05:31,80(1)07:59,88(2)
3.MAAMaas[3]01:56,30(4)04:01,49(5)06:01,98(4)08:09,93(3)
4.AMSAmstel[7]01:52,09(1)03:57,58(2)05:56,15(3)08:10,29(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[4]01:53,26(2)04:00,89(3)06:04,69(5)08:19,08(5)

Sat 10:15 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[5]01:55,19(1)03:58,58(1)06:03,18(1)08:03,25(1)
2.BREBreda 2[4]01:56,10(2)04:03,32(3)06:07,72(2)08:07,39(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:56,74(3)04:03,10(2)06:08,28(3)08:09,52(3)
4.VIKViking[6]01:57,42(4)04:05,27(4)06:12,13(4)08:16,74(4)
5.WILWillem III[7]02:00,27(5)04:10,66(5)06:25,73(5)08:39,15(5)

Sat 10:20 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOde Hoop[3]01:51,63(1)--05:56,05(1)07:55,64(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[4]01:52,32(2)--06:03,56(2)08:07,88(2)
3.SALSalland[6]01:54,18(3)--06:08,92(3)08:13,35(3)
4.DAVDaventria[7]01:54,84(4)--06:11,39(4)08:16,05(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]02:07,96(5)--06:28,54(5)08:35,05(5)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:56,10(1)--06:08,89(1)08:12,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:58,44(2)--06:11,02(2)08:14,53(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:58,81(3)--06:16,57(3)08:23,73(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:04,19(5)--06:20,58(4)08:28,36(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]02:00,50(4)--06:23,74(5)08:34,58(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]02:10,13(6)--06:50,77(6)09:07,67(6)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[7]01:55,85(1)04:02,06(1)06:13,46(1)08:19,73(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:57,74(3)04:04,95(3)06:13,90(2)08:20,48(2)
3.PELPelargos[6]01:57,37(2)04:04,64(2)06:14,63(3)08:24,69(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]02:01,23(4)04:12,29(4)06:27,66(4)08:43,60(4)
5.TROTromp[4]02:03,35(5)04:19,34(5)06:34,97(5)08:47,53(5)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 3[2]01:43,60(1)03:35,30(1)05:30,68(1)07:23,99(1)
2.THETheta[3]01:48,32(3)03:45,89(3)05:42,01(3)07:31,29(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:44,12(2)03:39,73(2)05:38,18(2)07:40,38(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:50,54(4)03:51,57(4)05:53,94(4)07:56,19(4)
5.RICRIC[6]01:58,23(5)03:55,85(5)06:01,21(5)08:07,78(5)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[4]01:50,06(3)03:43,67(2)05:38,29(1)07:37,78(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:56,49(4)03:56,21(4)05:58,67(4)07:52,78(2)
3.EUREuros 2[3]01:45,75(1)03:40,34(1)05:42,31(2)07:52,94(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:49,56(2)03:49,35(3)05:52,08(3)07:53,07(4)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:45,31(2)03:36,06(2)05:30,75(2)07:22,27(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:45,07(1)03:34,60(1)05:28,58(1)07:24,57(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:48,99(4)03:40,34(3)05:35,59(3)07:31,17(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:45,57(3)03:41,37(4)05:44,08(4)07:49,13(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[3]01:52,96(5)--05:56,50(5)08:00,16(5)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[7]01:46,71(4)03:38,73(1)05:31,48(1)07:25,28(1)
2.PAMPampus[4]01:45,85(2)03:40,01(2)05:34,47(2)07:26,92(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:46,49(3)03:41,93(4)05:37,92(3)07:31,49(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:45,64(1)03:40,39(3)05:38,28(4)07:32,59(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]01:49,51(5)03:46,54(5)05:45,70(5)07:46,05(5)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[2]01:47,81(1)--05:34,61(1)07:25,56(1)
2.EUREuros 1[7]01:48,46(2)--05:36,38(2)07:28,90(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]01:50,10(4)--05:42,60(3)07:38,42(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:48,66(3)--05:50,86(4)07:49,86(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:55,72(5)--06:01,06(5)08:00,33(5)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:41,52(1)03:33,05(1)05:27,93(1)07:23,74(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:43,97(2)03:36,95(2)05:31,92(2)07:27,64(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:49,25(3)03:46,06(3)05:41,40(3)07:31,96(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:49,58(4)03:46,67(4)05:44,28(4)07:41,66(4)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[5]01:40,29(1)03:32,08(1)05:25,38(1)07:18,97(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:45,95(2)03:37,12(2)05:32,28(2)07:24,01(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:46,35(3)03:39,86(3)05:34,84(3)07:27,88(3)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:54,70(1)03:57,59(1)06:08,37(1)08:17,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:59,41(2)04:04,29(2)06:13,98(2)08:22,38(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:01,66(3)04:10,62(3)06:24,88(3)08:39,43(3)
4.HOOHoop[5]02:11,34(4)04:28,57(4)06:47,44(4)08:59,50(4)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:57,43(1)04:01,65(1)06:09,24(1)08:14,41(1)
2.THETheta[3]02:00,69(3)04:04,16(2)06:11,07(3)08:14,86(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:59,21(2)04:04,49(3)06:10,72(2)08:16,30(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]02:01,40(4)04:06,57(4)06:13,61(4)08:18,59(4)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:29,74(1)03:06,58(1)04:44,90(1)06:24,44(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:32,45(2)03:09,38(2)04:47,38(2)06:27,31(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:32,73(3)03:09,62(3)04:49,99(3)06:32,03(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:32,99(4)03:12,02(4)04:54,92(4)06:39,42(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:34,08(5)03:14,94(5)05:00,35(5)06:44,76(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:35,83(6)03:08,27(1)04:45,24(1)06:21,57(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:32,33(2)03:08,58(2)04:45,66(2)06:24,92(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:31,01(1)03:09,43(3)04:50,58(3)06:27,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:33,00(4)03:10,50(4)04:50,96(4)06:27,74(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:32,73(3)03:14,05(5)04:53,72(5)06:35,64(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:33,50(5)--04:53,93(6)06:39,10(6)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:44,82(1)03:37,76(2)05:33,71(2)07:26,35(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:46,70(2)03:37,34(1)05:31,41(1)07:26,98(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:48,65(3)03:41,43(3)05:35,21(3)07:31,02(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:51,01(4)03:47,69(4)05:47,49(4)07:47,17(4)
5.NJONjord 2[4]01:53,41(5)03:52,80(5)05:53,80(5)07:52,74(5)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[5]01:46,12(1)03:38,00(1)05:33,03(1)07:38,28(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:51,31(2)03:47,52(2)05:33,09(2)07:43,14(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:52,82(4)03:49,36(3)05:45,16(3)07:48,67(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:52,12(3)03:50,94(4)05:49,45(4)07:54,85(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:53,36(5)03:56,16(5)05:52,64(5)08:05,74(5)
6.TORTOR[7]02:00,47(6)04:03,78(6)--08:07,19(6)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:45,19(1)03:37,38(1)05:33,13(1)07:29,07(1)
2.TRITriton 1[6]01:50,19(5)03:42,48(2)05:36,91(2)07:33,00(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:49,93(4)03:45,83(5)05:43,62(4)07:33,96(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:48,74(3)03:44,50(4)05:41,15(3)07:35,68(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,34(6)03:47,67(6)05:44,95(6)07:39,87(5)
6.EUREuros[7]01:46,22(2)03:44,26(3)05:44,12(5)07:46,68(6)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:52,56(1)03:48,78(1)05:53,96(1)07:56,97(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:52,86(2)03:53,46(2)05:58,48(2)08:00,99(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:06,70(3)04:17,22(3)06:27,94(3)08:41,93(3)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:50,56(1)03:48,14(1)05:51,01(1)07:50,73(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:54,10(3)03:53,53(3)05:56,18(3)07:55,90(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:53,06(2)03:51,46(2)05:54,86(2)07:57,46(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:55,47(4)03:54,00(4)05:56,84(4)07:58,14(4)

Sat 12:20 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:48,09(1)03:46,13(1)05:47,01(1)07:46,02(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:53,62(2)03:54,63(2)05:59,07(3)07:57,31(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]01:54,36(3)03:55,82(3)05:57,40(2)07:59,15(3)

Sat 12:25 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:58,88(1)04:03,40(1)06:10,71(1)08:16,09(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]02:02,10(2)04:07,86(2)06:13,94(2)08:16,92(2)
3.RICRIC[2]02:03,59(4)04:16,85(4)06:19,22(3)08:25,92(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:08,03(5)04:20,21(5)06:33,16(4)08:46,84(4)
5.LEYLeythe[5]02:02,46(3)04:10,31(3)06:33,42(5)08:53,17(5)

Sat 12:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.IRIIris[6]02:07,43(3)04:22,84(1)06:37,29(1)08:54,36(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:07,92(4)04:24,20(2)06:40,44(2)08:58,62(2)
3.AMYAmycus[2]02:06,46(2)04:24,73(3)06:43,65(3)09:05,62(3)
4.JASJason[5]02:06,25(1)04:29,31(4)06:54,09(4)09:18,41(4)
5.NAUNautilus[3]02:10,25(5)04:31,84(5)--09:20,90(5)

Sat 12:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[3]02:05,89(1)04:19,27(1)06:30,06(1)08:38,99(1)
2.PAMPampus[6]02:06,33(2)04:21,46(2)06:37,01(2)08:48,43(2)
3.LAALaak[2]02:08,72(4)04:26,05(3)06:42,26(3)08:58,08(3)
4.VIKViking[5]02:07,83(3)04:27,34(4)06:49,69(4)09:12,18(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]02:09,57(5)04:33,05(5)07:00,80(5)09:24,58(5)

Sat 12:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:33,24(1)03:14,22(1)04:54,18(1)06:34,59(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:37,39(4)03:18,74(4)04:57,03(3)06:38,70(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:36,29(2)03:17,38(2)04:56,51(2)06:38,87(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:37,09(3)03:18,24(3)05:00,57(4)06:42,66(4)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:29,44(1)--04:49,58(1)06:33,47(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:34,55(3)--04:58,71(3)06:39,02(2)
3.THETheta[5]01:31,84(2)--04:54,02(2)06:40,74(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:36,99(4)--05:03,83(4)06:45,36(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Theta[4]01:38,94(5)--05:11,94(5)06:58,44(5)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:26,08(1)02:56,27(1)04:29,31(1)06:04,21(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:28,67(3)03:00,28(3)04:34,71(3)06:07,93(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:26,95(2)02:58,30(2)04:33,52(2)06:10,51(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:28,99(4)03:04,78(4)04:43,47(4)06:22,08(4)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:25,91(2)02:56,87(2)04:31,99(2)06:05,31(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:25,68(1)02:56,07(1)04:30,51(1)06:05,58(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:26,49(3)02:57,70(3)04:36,80(3)06:12,67(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:27,62(4)03:02,45(4)04:40,96(4)06:18,38(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:32,25(5)03:10,83(5)04:54,36(5)06:31,01(5)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:24,64(1)02:56,16(1)04:30,78(1)06:05,61(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:26,20(3)03:00,98(3)04:35,17(3)06:07,09(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:25,30(2)02:59,35(2)04:34,35(2)06:07,97(3)
4.THETheta[2]01:28,74(4)03:03,31(4)04:37,93(4)06:11,94(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:31,48(5)03:10,60(5)04:53,17(5)06:34,14(5)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:30,65(2)03:04,18(2)04:42,44(2)06:16,76(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:29,55(1)03:03,48(1)04:41,76(1)06:16,83(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:32,69(3)03:09,05(3)04:50,58(3)06:30,73(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:35,49(4)03:12,77(4)04:55,91(4)06:37,66(4)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:29,50(2)03:01,99(1)04:38,44(1)06:17,46(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:30,09(4)03:03,62(3)04:40,97(2)06:18,91(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:28,84(1)03:02,75(2)04:41,37(3)06:21,96(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:29,71(3)03:05,76(4)04:43,56(4)06:22,55(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:31,03(5)03:09,02(5)04:46,39(5)06:25,87(5)

Sat 13:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]--03:05,97(1)04:43,08(1)06:18,46(1)
2.THETheta/Saurus[4]--03:08,35(2)04:45,69(3)06:19,06(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]--03:08,67(3)04:44,87(2)06:22,73(3)
4.PROProteus[6]--03:10,03(4)04:51,08(4)06:30,69(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]--03:10,69(5)04:52,83(5)06:36,09(5)

Sat 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]02:01,75(3)04:08,06(3)06:12,49(2)08:10,19(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]01:58,40(1)04:05,38(1)06:11,29(1)08:10,95(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:00,25(2)04:07,25(2)06:14,90(3)08:18,64(3)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:37,95(2)03:21,37(2)05:11,75(2)06:47,55(1)
2.TRITriton/Skøll[7]01:37,27(1)03:20,38(1)05:06,38(1)06:50,35(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[3]01:38,73(3)03:22,47(3)05:13,18(3)07:00,87(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]01:39,08(4)03:24,80(4)05:14,84(4)07:01,14(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:42,48(5)03:28,19(5)05:15,36(5)07:04,16(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[2]01:44,56(6)03:38,06(6)05:34,92(6)07:28,74(6)

Sat 14:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:52,53(2)--05:46,46(2)07:45,53(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[6]----05:45,10(1)07:48,05(2)
3.ARGArgo[7]01:54,31(4)--05:47,39(3)07:48,24(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:52,06(1)--05:49,88(4)07:50,27(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]01:54,04(3)--05:50,27(5)07:51,88(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:56,41(5)--05:55,19(6)07:57,30(6)

Sat 14:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Leythe[3]01:45,71(2)03:40,05(1)05:33,82(1)07:26,79(1)
2.VIKViking 3[2]01:46,44(3)03:46,80(3)05:44,69(3)07:39,57(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:44,34(1)03:40,68(2)05:43,31(2)07:43,16(3)
4.TUBTubantia[6]01:52,76(4)03:53,18(4)05:54,62(4)07:55,57(4)
5.VIKViking 1[7]01:55,67(5)03:56,52(5)06:02,36(5)08:07,50(5)
6.WILWillem III 4[4]01:58,17(6)04:06,84(6)06:13,27(6)08:17,69(6)

Sat 14:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[3]01:45,42(1)03:35,51(1)05:31,20(1)07:24,52(1)
2.BREBreda[2]01:48,27(2)03:40,15(2)05:37,54(2)07:30,88(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[5]01:53,31(4)03:49,36(4)05:49,26(3)07:44,83(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[7]01:52,00(3)03:48,90(3)05:49,71(4)07:48,66(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[4]01:54,76(6)03:52,14(5)05:55,15(5)07:52,88(5)
6.HOOHoop 3[6]01:54,00(5)03:58,86(6)06:05,84(6)08:10,74(6)

Sat 15:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:43,25(1)03:33,87(1)05:29,36(1)07:23,41(1)
2.JASJason/Hunze[6]01:44,70(2)03:36,59(2)05:33,06(2)07:26,50(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[2]01:49,83(3)03:46,10(3)05:44,38(3)07:40,71(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[7]01:51,05(4)03:48,33(4)05:50,92(4)07:52,21(4)
5.TROTromp 1[3]01:57,32(6)03:57,92(5)05:59,88(5)08:00,20(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[5]01:56,58(5)03:58,54(6)06:02,98(6)08:03,00(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[5]01:37,82(1)03:21,22(1)05:06,10(1)06:50,53(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]--03:28,91(3)05:14,68(3)06:57,33(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]--03:28,27(2)05:12,93(2)06:58,75(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]--03:30,69(4)05:17,60(4)07:02,84(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]01:43,61(2)03:31,05(5)05:18,37(5)07:06,45(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:44,53(3)03:34,42(6)05:25,49(6)07:19,24(6)

Sat 15:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Asopos[3]01:48,39(1)03:42,36(1)05:35,76(1)07:28,43(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Argo[4]01:51,46(3)03:43,83(2)05:37,45(2)07:29,85(2)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:51,06(2)03:45,99(3)--07:35,22(3)
5.NJONjord[2]01:52,39(4)03:50,47(5)05:44,01(3)07:35,69(4)
6.NERNereus 2[7]01:53,25(5)03:47,37(4)05:45,94(4)07:39,13(5)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:40,62(1)03:26,97(1)05:15,23(1)07:04,00(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:44,91(4)03:31,73(3)05:19,10(2)07:07,41(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:41,36(2)03:29,87(2)05:20,93(3)07:10,40(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:43,41(3)03:34,52(4)05:24,57(4)07:17,75(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:47,25(5)03:39,20(5)05:34,25(5)07:24,81(5)
6.SPASpaarne/Skøll[7]01:50,52(6)03:41,48(6)05:35,65(6)07:31,86(6)

Sat 15:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:42,29(1)03:27,44(1)05:15,64(1)07:05,16(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,30(2)03:31,95(2)05:18,45(2)07:08,13(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:47,69(3)03:35,91(3)05:22,00(3)07:10,74(3)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:38,96(1)03:19,11(1)05:03,86(1)06:47,66(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:39,24(2)03:22,24(3)05:07,03(3)06:49,86(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:39,72(3)03:21,92(2)05:05,66(2)06:50,09(3)
4.ORCOrca/Daventria[2]01:41,17(5)03:23,11(4)05:12,08(4)07:01,42(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,32(4)03:25,07(5)05:14,93(5)07:05,33(5)
6.TRITriton 1[3]01:43,19(6)03:27,97(6)05:19,01(6)07:14,75(6)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[6]01:55,96(1)04:01,68(1)06:08,73(1)08:16,01(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:59,25(4)04:07,24(2)06:13,04(2)08:18,92(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:58,86(3)04:07,65(3)06:15,12(3)08:21,22(3)
4.NERNereus 1[2]02:04,84(6)04:15,12(5)06:21,50(4)08:26,20(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]02:00,04(5)04:12,52(4)06:27,09(5)08:39,06(5)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]--04:04,52(3)06:08,28(3)08:11,18(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--04:06,58(5)06:10,39(5)08:12,22(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]--04:03,69(2)06:07,39(2)08:13,54(3)
4.PELPelargos[7]01:55,63(1)04:00,38(1)06:04,79(1)08:14,69(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]--04:05,43(4)06:10,15(4)08:16,53(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]02:02,03(2)04:07,53(6)06:13,85(6)08:21,10(6)

Sat 15:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro[6]01:44,49(3)03:35,27(3)05:26,58(2)07:17,67(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:42,36(2)03:32,63(1)05:24,08(1)07:17,82(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[5]01:42,04(1)03:33,20(2)05:28,05(3)07:30,06(3)
4.PAMPampus[3]01:44,64(4)03:36,99(4)05:35,03(4)07:31,65(4)

Sat 15:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:41,14(1)03:32,25(1)05:20,45(1)07:10,99(1)
2.BREBreda[3]01:45,61(2)03:38,03(2)05:30,18(2)07:20,60(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:50,74(5)03:45,34(4)05:37,32(3)07:28,63(3)
4.DAVDaventria/Amycus 2[6]01:47,54(3)03:45,08(3)05:43,06(4)07:43,02(4)
5.DAVDaventria/Amycus 1[2]01:48,91(4)03:45,57(5)05:45,88(5)07:46,15(5)

Sat 15:55 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Breda[3]01:38,74(2)03:22,66(1)05:09,96(1)06:53,75(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC[5]01:37,47(1)03:24,03(2)05:15,39(2)07:05,12(2)
3.BEABeatrix[4]01:42,40(4)03:30,10(4)05:20,89(4)07:07,67(3)
4.VIKViking[6]01:43,02(5)03:30,41(5)05:20,65(3)07:11,50(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[2]01:39,91(3)03:27,87(3)05:24,60(5)07:20,74(5)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:44,12(2)03:34,43(2)05:26,77(2)07:15,81(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:43,56(1)03:33,52(1)05:25,64(1)07:17,53(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:46,01(4)03:38,61(3)05:33,47(3)07:30,83(3)
4.MAADe Maas[3]01:49,06(6)03:42,37(5)05:39,38(4)07:32,00(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,10(3)03:40,21(4)05:40,66(5)07:36,43(5)
6.AMSAmstel[5]01:47,83(5)03:44,54(6)05:45,67(6)07:41,67(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 3[6]01:45,19(1)--05:27,74(1)07:17,72(1)
2.NERNereus 1[7]01:46,06(2)--05:31,55(2)07:23,01(2)
3.ALPAlphen[2]01:48,16(3)--05:35,92(3)07:27,13(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]01:48,91(4)--05:42,41(5)07:30,21(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:49,38(5)--05:40,21(4)07:34,25(5)
6.DDSDDS[4]01:50,20(6)--05:44,22(6)07:41,89(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:40,77(1)03:29,76(1)--07:06,02(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:43,41(3)03:32,00(3)--07:07,73(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]01:41,93(2)03:30,40(2)--07:08,64(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:48,53(4)03:41,75(4)--07:28,45(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:51,13(5)03:44,09(5)--07:33,73(5)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:59,63(2)04:02,59(2)06:05,93(2)08:04,44(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:55,56(1)03:58,28(1)06:04,16(1)08:10,17(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]02:01,62(4)04:03,02(3)06:09,00(4)08:11,62(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]02:01,27(3)04:05,00(5)06:11,23(5)08:15,03(4)
5.THETheta[3]02:01,82(5)04:03,43(4)06:06,37(3)08:20,95(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]02:02,79(6)04:13,07(6)06:24,98(6)08:37,29(6)

Sat 16:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus[3]02:02,72(2)04:08,92(1)06:18,65(1)08:26,63(1)
2.LAALaak 1[6]02:01,94(1)04:10,97(2)06:25,68(2)08:34,97(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:06,44(4)04:16,57(3)06:28,80(3)08:35,37(3)
4.SPASpaarne[5]02:05,49(3)04:20,81(4)06:40,44(4)08:59,30(4)

Sat 16:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[3]01:59,79(2)04:02,85(1)06:06,12(1)08:10,25(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]02:01,18(3)04:04,86(3)06:09,91(2)08:12,96(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[4]01:55,92(1)04:02,97(2)06:14,91(3)08:29,32(3)
4.LAALaak 2[7]02:05,47(5)04:12,99(4)06:24,52(4)08:36,56(4)
5.NAUNautilus[5]02:05,04(4)04:13,83(5)06:26,09(5)08:38,96(5)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skøll/Willem III[4]01:29,19(1)03:02,60(1)04:36,03(1)06:07,26(1)
2.NERNereus/Triton[3]01:29,85(2)03:03,86(2)04:39,00(2)06:10,12(2)
3.PROProteus/Njord/Asopos/Skadi[6]01:31,93(4)03:06,69(3)04:43,54(3)06:18,95(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:30,96(3)03:07,02(4)04:47,18(4)06:23,87(4)
5.THETheta/Phocas/Proteus[2]01:35,02(5)03:14,93(5)04:56,61(5)06:34,07(5)

Sat 16:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:34,87(1)03:15,86(1)--06:36,82(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:36,22(3)03:19,38(4)--06:38,68(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:37,55(5)03:18,66(3)--06:39,37(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:35,08(2)03:17,20(2)--06:44,03(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:36,90(4)03:20,71(5)--06:47,26(5)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:32,69(1)03:12,03(1)04:50,63(1)06:27,64(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:35,21(3)03:14,87(2)04:53,56(2)06:29,84(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:35,41(4)03:14,89(3)04:54,60(3)06:34,56(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:35,64(5)03:15,67(4)04:58,15(5)06:36,15(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:33,97(2)03:16,82(5)04:57,94(4)06:36,31(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:37,37(6)03:19,82(6)05:01,51(6)06:42,80(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:50,67(3)03:44,74(2)05:36,64(1)07:27,61(1)
2.TRITriton 2[5]01:48,75(1)03:43,41(1)05:37,26(2)07:31,99(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:51,97(4)03:49,54(4)05:44,84(3)07:40,86(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:49,89(2)03:47,85(3)05:46,14(4)07:44,14(4)
5.TRITriton 1[6]01:53,68(6)03:51,94(5)05:48,89(5)07:45,34(5)
6.PROProteus 1[7]01:53,50(5)03:54,13(6)05:50,39(6)07:46,45(6)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:52,00(1)03:52,22(1)05:56,72(1)07:59,08(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:57,37(3)03:59,16(2)06:04,02(2)08:05,30(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:56,38(2)03:59,19(3)06:04,51(3)08:07,35(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:58,33(4)04:02,63(4)06:08,64(4)08:10,49(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:59,36(5)04:04,78(5)06:10,74(5)08:13,02(5)

Sat 17:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:28,86(1)03:03,79(1)04:39,19(1)06:15,18(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:29,82(3)03:05,16(2)04:40,80(2)06:16,60(2)
3.THETheta[2]01:30,64(4)03:11,91(5)04:43,95(5)06:18,92(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:32,19(5)03:07,91(3)04:42,73(3)06:19,12(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:29,38(2)03:08,65(4)04:43,67(4)06:19,75(5)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:28,18(1)02:59,89(1)04:31,66(1)06:03,37(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:31,14(5)03:01,27(2)04:33,03(2)06:06,28(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[7]01:28,63(2)03:01,89(3)04:34,61(3)06:08,11(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:28,90(3)--04:36,82(4)06:11,17(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:29,34(4)03:03,65(4)04:37,29(5)06:12,41(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:33,13(6)03:07,87(5)04:42,50(6)06:18,76(6)

Sat 17:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:40,21(1)--05:06,31(1)06:51,07(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:42,79(2)03:27,17(1)05:10,19(2)06:52,80(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Theta[3]01:43,49(3)03:32,02(2)05:22,89(3)07:10,52(3)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:33,49(2)03:15,03(2)04:56,73(1)06:33,93(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:31,57(1)03:13,49(1)04:56,96(2)06:36,64(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:38,00(4)03:18,66(3)05:00,25(3)06:41,93(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:37,48(3)03:23,93(4)05:06,03(4)06:48,57(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:38,49(5)--05:11,58(5)06:55,96(5)

Sat 17:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:30,73(1)03:08,07(1)04:46,12(1)06:23,13(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:34,52(2)03:11,41(2)04:49,05(2)06:27,87(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:34,84(3)03:14,75(3)04:54,46(3)06:31,61(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:35,29(4)03:14,93(4)04:54,67(4)06:33,71(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:36,56(5)03:19,34(5)05:02,84(5)06:42,34(5)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:28,92(1)03:02,58(1)04:37,30(1)06:11,06(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:29,69(2)03:04,78(2)04:40,68(3)06:14,24(2)
3.THETheta/Saurus[7]01:32,17(4)03:06,53(4)04:40,36(2)06:16,25(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:31,09(3)03:05,66(3)04:42,42(4)06:19,38(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:32,69(5)03:08,26(5)04:45,50(5)06:21,71(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]01:35,27(6)03:10,71(6)04:47,00(6)06:22,38(6)

Sat 17:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel 2[6]01:57,18(4)03:56,81(2)05:56,58(1)07:55,61(1)
2.LAALaak/Beatrix[3]01:53,36(1)03:55,34(1)05:57,73(2)07:59,48(2)
3.TROTromp/Hemus[5]01:56,60(3)03:59,04(3)06:05,75(3)08:00,73(3)
4.LAALaak 2[7]01:55,25(2)03:59,88(4)06:06,01(4)08:07,74(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel 1[2]01:58,21(5)04:04,39(5)06:09,68(5)08:15,31(5)
6.AMYAmycus/Vada[4]01:59,87(6)04:06,66(6)06:14,28(6)08:17,18(6)

Sat 17:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Tromp[6]01:47,08(1)03:40,91(1)05:38,66(1)07:34,39(1)
2.HUNHunze[7]01:52,21(2)03:55,04(2)06:00,71(2)08:02,11(2)
3.BREBreda[5]01:58,51(3)04:01,69(3)06:06,15(3)08:06,85(3)
4.TROTromp/Viking[2]01:58,85(4)04:05,80(4)06:17,25(4)08:25,82(4)
5.PAMPampus[3]02:01,17(5)04:14,60(5)06:32,73(5)08:53,03(5)

Sat 17:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro/Spaarne/RIC/Leythe[4]01:33,57(1)03:12,21(1)04:51,21(1)06:29,40(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:36,27(2)03:21,79(2)05:08,13(2)06:55,45(2)

Sat 17:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/RIC/Pampus[5]01:31,08(1)03:07,02(1)04:43,42(1)06:18,94(1)
2.BEABeatrix/Laak[6]01:37,09(3)03:17,78(2)04:57,80(2)06:38,76(2)
3.NAANaarden[4]01:38,73(4)03:19,14(3)05:02,75(3)06:43,38(3)
4.WILWillem III[3]01:36,93(2)03:22,60(4)05:06,18(4)06:50,23(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]01:39,96(5)03:26,31(5)05:12,41(5)06:58,28(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:47,24(2)03:40,83(1)05:35,05(1)07:27,06(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:48,93(3)03:43,34(4)05:36,46(2)07:29,44(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:49,40(5)03:44,87(5)05:39,78(4)07:31,59(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[6]01:45,87(1)03:41,27(2)05:37,93(3)07:33,52(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[7]01:49,15(4)03:42,39(3)05:43,71(5)07:35,29(5)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:50,61(3)03:44,20(4)05:38,52(3)07:31,43(1)
3.GYAGyas/Hunze[6]01:45,66(1)03:40,57(1)05:37,94(2)07:31,78(2)
4.PHOPhocas/Saurus[7]01:47,69(2)03:41,40(2)05:37,59(1)07:34,33(3)
5.PROProteus[5]01:52,52(4)03:42,19(3)05:42,77(4)07:38,44(4)

Sun 08:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[6]01:56,01(1)03:57,44(1)06:00,53(1)08:02,72(1)
2.TROTromp 1[5]01:57,85(2)04:02,11(2)06:07,39(2)08:10,25(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:06,34(3)04:20,40(3)--08:43,76(3)

Sun 08:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:56,04(1)03:57,61(1)06:12,79(1)08:02,00(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[3]01:56,99(2)04:04,87(2)06:18,10(2)08:20,17(2)
3.LAALaak 2[5]02:05,44(3)04:18,44(3)06:32,48(3)08:41,21(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]02:08,47(4)04:25,23(4)06:41,71(4)08:57,17(4)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[6]01:40,02(1)03:31,32(1)05:18,85(1)07:09,08(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:40,32(2)03:31,61(2)05:20,57(2)07:11,44(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:42,21(3)03:35,58(3)05:29,30(3)07:20,71(3)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,27(2)03:21,52(2)05:06,82(1)06:52,55(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:37,24(1)03:21,15(1)05:08,19(2)06:55,61(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[5]01:39,83(3)03:25,36(3)05:11,75(3)06:58,63(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]01:48,16(4)03:42,71(4)05:36,02(4)07:29,87(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:30,84(1)03:08,76(1)04:49,07(1)06:27,43(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:34,00(2)03:12,21(2)04:52,92(2)06:30,10(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:35,71(3)03:13,64(3)04:53,22(3)06:30,52(3)
4.ARGArgo[7]01:36,42(4)03:15,37(4)04:54,64(4)06:31,49(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:36,73(5)03:17,99(5)05:01,73(5)06:46,11(5)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:33,98(5)03:13,33(4)04:51,13(1)06:28,87(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:32,79(1)03:13,58(5)04:52,93(3)06:31,84(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:33,30(3)03:12,13(2)04:52,67(2)06:32,10(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:33,68(4)03:12,61(3)04:53,54(4)06:33,32(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:33,00(2)03:11,27(1)04:54,36(5)06:36,71(5)

Sun 09:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Breda[3]01:43,62(1)03:33,00(1)05:21,84(1)07:07,77(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:48,92(2)03:46,27(2)05:42,11(2)07:37,10(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[7]01:50,77(3)03:47,77(3)05:46,42(3)07:42,82(3)
4.VIKViking[6]01:52,57(4)03:50,08(4)05:49,05(4)07:45,29(4)
5.HUNHunze[5]01:55,24(5)03:56,64(5)05:57,86(5)07:52,73(5)

Sun 09:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:39,81(1)03:30,88(1)05:14,48(1)06:58,22(1)
2.HOOHoop[7]01:42,79(3)03:31,89(3)05:19,18(3)07:02,93(2)
3.VIKViking[4]01:42,48(2)03:31,44(2)05:18,16(2)07:06,05(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[2]01:47,64(4)03:39,12(4)05:31,72(4)07:19,23(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:50,55(6)03:45,81(6)05:42,01(6)07:33,86(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,92(5)03:42,44(5)05:39,42(5)07:34,09(6)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta/Vidar[6]01:39,06(1)03:23,17(1)05:08,01(1)06:53,07(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:39,78(2)03:24,51(2)05:12,61(2)06:57,10(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Maas[5]01:40,84(3)03:28,12(3)05:14,21(3)06:58,99(3)

Sun 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:32,35(1)03:12,68(1)04:55,21(1)06:38,60(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:37,09(3)03:16,23(2)04:58,94(2)06:40,91(2)
3.MAAMaas[4]01:37,43(4)03:17,42(3)05:00,55(3)06:42,49(3)
4.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:36,14(2)03:18,19(4)05:03,96(4)06:47,64(4)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:29,04(1)03:02,36(1)04:39,06(1)06:14,87(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:31,66(3)03:06,97(3)04:42,21(2)06:18,75(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,41(2)03:06,11(2)04:44,16(3)06:21,49(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:33,01(4)03:10,47(4)04:49,92(4)06:27,67(4)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:29,31(1)03:03,77(1)04:40,21(1)06:15,94(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:31,49(2)03:05,58(2)04:41,63(2)06:18,39(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:31,81(3)03:07,72(3)04:44,04(3)06:19,30(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:32,56(4)03:09,60(4)04:47,43(4)06:25,16(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:33,26(5)03:12,10(5)04:51,73(5)06:30,85(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:36,39(2)--05:02,94(2)06:48,41(1)
2.AEGAegir/Skadi[3]01:34,43(1)03:07,81(1)05:02,32(1)06:51,49(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:40,59(3)03:26,23(2)05:17,88(3)07:07,62(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:44,06(4)03:33,19(3)05:25,36(4)07:10,07(4)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:38,58(2)03:23,11(1)05:12,59(1)07:00,73(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:37,78(1)03:27,85(2)05:19,83(2)07:07,75(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:44,23(3)03:33,26(3)05:24,52(3)07:10,32(3)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:48,14(1)03:40,28(1)05:03,64(1)07:31,35(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:49,11(2)03:42,98(2)05:35,73(2)07:39,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:50,70(3)03:46,15(3)05:41,00(3)07:43,86(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[7]01:54,95(4)03:54,13(4)05:44,68(4)07:48,69(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:58,29(5)03:56,33(5)05:53,22(5)07:50,86(5)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:46,71(1)03:38,01(1)05:30,88(1)07:21,38(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:47,68(3)03:41,10(3)05:34,60(2)07:23,77(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:50,37(5)03:42,21(4)05:34,94(3)07:25,47(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:46,96(2)03:39,75(2)05:36,04(4)07:34,78(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[3]01:50,74(6)03:45,22(5)05:42,06(5)07:37,67(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]01:49,70(4)03:46,03(6)05:46,06(6)07:46,57(6)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[7]01:49,28(2)03:44,29(2)05:38,74(1)07:31,15(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:49,02(1)03:43,77(1)05:39,20(2)07:36,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:52,06(4)03:49,37(4)05:44,44(3)07:41,08(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:50,72(3)03:48,24(3)05:58,18(5)07:50,43(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:55,82(5)03:56,01(5)05:47,48(4)08:01,88(5)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:43,40(1)03:38,48(1)05:27,09(1)07:18,47(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:45,83(2)03:38,82(2)05:29,65(2)07:21,85(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:46,68(3)03:40,49(4)05:32,61(3)07:23,33(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:49,34(5)03:39,14(3)05:34,89(4)07:25,37(4)
5.LAALaak 1[4]01:48,31(4)03:41,08(5)05:39,94(5)07:37,99(5)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:42,24(2)03:30,66(3)--07:10,43(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:46,77(6)03:29,67(1)--07:12,80(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:44,66(4)03:32,99(4)--07:13,42(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:40,98(1)03:30,07(2)--07:15,02(4)
5.ALPAlphen[7]01:46,28(5)03:36,62(5)--07:15,23(5)
6.EUREuros[5]01:42,79(3)03:40,68(6)--07:28,80(6)

Sun 11:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Leythe[2]01:45,49(3)03:35,39(2)05:25,13(2)07:10,40(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]01:41,44(1)04:02,50(6)06:09,17(6)07:11,98(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]01:47,55(4)03:41,18(4)05:35,28(3)07:28,80(3)
4.TROTromp 2[7]01:44,44(2)03:38,77(3)05:36,16(4)07:31,92(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]01:53,13(5)03:50,89(5)05:47,47(5)07:40,77(5)
6.VIKViking 3[5]01:59,11(6)03:32,59(1)05:23,58(1)08:12,89(6)

Sun 11:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/RIC[7]01:38,63(1)--05:15,51(1)06:59,63(1)
2.JASJason/Hunze[2]01:40,74(2)--05:16,98(2)07:02,83(2)
3.VIKViking 2[6]01:42,05(3)--05:26,76(4)07:15,05(3)
4.WEEWeesp[4]01:43,22(4)--05:26,03(3)07:16,32(4)
5.BREBreda[5]01:45,97(5)--05:29,64(5)07:23,48(5)
6.AMSAmstel/Naarden[3]01:50,90(6)--05:43,90(6)07:38,33(6)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:27,89(1)02:58,96(1)04:32,73(1)06:05,91(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:28,56(3)03:00,98(4)04:34,02(2)06:06,83(2)
3.SAUSaurus[7]01:29,01(4)03:00,37(2)04:34,34(3)06:06,98(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:28,18(2)03:00,67(3)04:36,44(4)06:09,13(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:29,81(5)03:06,78(5)04:43,98(5)06:22,83(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:26,70(1)02:59,05(2)04:32,42(2)06:03,25(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:27,34(2)02:58,26(1)04:48,27(5)06:06,80(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:28,71(4)03:02,55(4)04:31,21(1)06:07,58(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:27,67(3)02:59,66(3)04:35,35(3)06:10,06(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:31,61(5)03:09,12(5)04:35,72(4)06:30,20(5)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:46,43(1)03:42,29(1)05:44,33(2)07:33,04(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:52,77(3)03:49,35(3)05:38,34(1)07:37,35(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:50,39(2)03:46,43(2)05:59,73(4)07:39,20(3)
4.NERNereus 3[6]01:53,38(4)03:54,45(4)05:45,15(3)08:08,87(4)

Sun 11:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,76(1)03:46,13(1)05:43,07(1)07:38,64(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:50,72(2)03:48,24(2)05:44,21(2)07:39,47(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:52,09(4)03:52,22(3)05:56,33(4)07:59,41(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:51,45(3)03:52,49(4)05:55,42(3)08:19,86(4)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]01:50,00(2)03:46,49(2)05:45,37(1)07:43,95(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:51,02(3)03:47,06(3)05:49,12(3)07:44,61(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:51,65(4)03:47,73(4)05:48,52(2)07:46,93(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:49,21(1)03:44,92(1)05:49,48(4)07:51,00(4)
5.TORTOR[3]01:57,02(5)04:03,07(5)06:10,14(5)08:12,62(5)

Sun 11:35 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]01:49,83(1)03:45,10(1)05:41,71(1)07:35,83(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:52,39(2)03:50,29(2)05:54,18(3)07:43,30(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:58,18(4)03:56,27(3)05:48,79(2)07:49,09(3)
4.LAALaak[5]01:57,31(3)03:56,63(4)05:58,83(4)07:57,12(4)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:40,26(2)03:23,59(1)05:10,90(1)06:55,03(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:40,51(3)03:26,99(3)05:14,61(3)06:58,74(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:40,02(1)03:24,73(2)05:12,56(2)07:01,38(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:43,58(4)03:29,45(4)05:16,62(4)07:02,30(4)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:39,97(2)03:56,99(2)05:06,20(1)06:52,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:38,92(1)03:56,54(1)05:09,91(2)06:56,49(2)
3.ORCOrca/Daventria[6]01:40,29(3)03:58,34(3)05:12,09(3)06:57,96(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:42,23(4)03:59,50(4)05:12,63(4)06:59,46(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:42,95(5)----07:00,93(5)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
LAGLaga 1[4]--------
SKOSkøll/Triton[5]--------
SKASkadi[6]--------

Sun 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
LAGLaga 2[3]--------
OKEOkeanos[4]--------
NJONjord[5]--------
ARGArgo[6]--------

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Proteus[5]01:40,74(1)03:29,60(1)05:25,78(1)07:23,01(1)
2.NERNereus/Proteus[4]01:44,34(2)03:32,12(2)05:27,62(2)07:25,41(2)
3.ORCOrca/Proteus[3]01:47,51(4)03:38,92(3)05:32,31(3)07:29,66(3)
4.NERNereus 1[7]01:46,56(3)03:46,39(4)05:52,04(4)07:55,73(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,04(5)03:56,29(5)05:57,62(5)07:58,08(5)

Sun 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Nereus[7]--03:34,50(1)05:29,85(1)07:26,80(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]--03:40,31(2)05:37,70(2)07:34,13(2)
3.TRITriton[4]--03:43,46(3)05:40,75(3)07:38,91(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:45,08(4)05:44,20(4)07:40,14(4)
5.NJONjord[5]--04:01,21(5)06:08,11(5)08:12,77(5)

Sun 13:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]02:07,37(4)04:18,14(1)06:30,94(1)08:45,69(1)
2.RICRIC 1[4]02:07,08(3)04:20,18(2)06:35,32(2)08:49,18(2)
3.RICRIC 2[7]02:06,36(1)04:24,21(3)06:44,37(3)09:00,99(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]02:08,45(5)04:27,27(4)06:47,24(4)09:05,18(4)
5.NAUNautilus 1[6]02:06,72(2)04:28,91(5)06:55,03(5)09:16,94(5)

Sun 13:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:02,69(2)04:12,02(2)06:21,78(1)08:28,06(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]02:01,37(1)04:11,19(1)06:24,80(2)08:37,84(2)
3.IRIIris[3]02:09,44(5)04:22,54(4)06:37,94(4)08:48,75(3)
4.VIKViking[6]02:05,69(3)04:18,77(3)06:37,55(3)08:49,70(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[2]02:11,77(6)04:29,15(5)06:48,77(5)09:06,63(5)
6.JASJason[7]02:08,37(4)04:32,73(6)07:00,23(6)09:20,33(6)

Sun 13:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Beatrix[4]01:48,86(1)03:44,27(1)05:45,18(1)07:41,83(1)
2.LAALaak 1[3]01:49,24(2)03:45,23(2)05:51,56(2)07:50,73(2)
3.AMYAmycus/Vada[7]01:51,36(3)03:52,41(3)05:54,77(3)07:53,78(3)
4.BREBreda[5]01:54,48(4)03:56,16(4)06:00,40(4)08:01,63(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[6]02:02,84(5)04:19,82(5)06:39,76(5)08:50,88(5)

Sun 13:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:52,39(1)03:48,69(1)05:47,30(1)07:44,60(1)
2.WEEWeesp[5]01:55,42(2)03:55,67(2)05:59,81(2)08:02,77(2)
3.NAUNautilus[3]01:55,72(3)04:03,34(3)06:11,33(3)08:15,30(3)
4.LAALaak 2[7]02:00,31(5)04:06,74(4)06:15,94(4)08:25,46(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[6]01:59,93(4)04:08,88(5)06:21,75(5)08:32,32(5)

Sun 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:48,82(2)03:41,33(1)05:35,72(1)07:31,34(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:48,44(1)03:44,28(2)05:40,45(2)07:36,97(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:51,53(3)03:49,43(3)05:52,30(3)07:55,40(3)

Sun 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[7]01:42,69(1)03:30,42(1)05:22,44(1)07:14,00(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,22(4)03:40,52(3)05:32,66(2)07:22,05(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Theta[6]01:46,17(2)03:37,62(2)05:33,63(3)07:27,60(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:50,31(5)03:45,17(5)05:41,02(4)07:35,25(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:47,69(3)03:44,55(4)05:45,41(5)07:40,56(5)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:43,25(1)03:31,08(1)--07:08,50(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]01:47,22(5)03:34,95(3)--07:10,95(2)
3.GYAGyas/Hunze[3]01:43,72(2)03:33,13(2)--07:13,25(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:45,60(3)03:38,22(4)--07:24,48(4)
5.NERNereus 2[7]01:46,60(4)03:41,51(5)--07:35,38(5)
6.NERNereus 1[5]01:52,79(6)03:47,98(6)--07:37,64(6)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:41,42(2)03:26,41(1)05:14,02(1)07:00,17(1)
2.VIDVidar/Njord[2]01:46,92(6)03:33,26(5)05:19,27(3)07:04,95(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:39,51(1)03:29,39(2)05:17,71(2)07:10,93(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:41,75(3)03:32,30(4)05:24,48(4)07:19,96(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:42,65(4)03:31,46(3)05:27,09(5)07:21,99(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:45,62(5)03:34,61(6)05:30,18(6)07:25,28(6)

Sun 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:31,41(1)03:05,80(1)04:42,53(1)06:20,64(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:32,33(2)03:08,49(2)04:48,54(2)06:27,08(2)
3.PROProteus/Theta/Phocas[5]01:35,71(3)03:20,81(3)05:03,74(3)06:47,76(3)

Sun 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:57,54(1)04:00,23(1)06:03,62(1)08:08,59(1)
2.THETheta[6]01:59,54(3)04:05,52(2)06:13,89(2)08:21,94(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:58,56(2)04:06,97(3)06:17,45(3)08:27,47(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]02:06,58(4)04:22,55(4)06:40,40(4)08:56,39(4)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:38,88(1)03:31,05(1)05:17,50(1)07:07,43(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:40,97(2)03:32,06(2)05:24,01(2)07:16,08(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:44,43(4)03:35,25(3)05:27,12(3)07:19,67(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:43,33(3)03:38,90(4)05:41,87(4)07:51,50(4)

Sun 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:36,27(2)03:17,36(1)05:00,87(1)06:45,85(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:42,61(5)03:27,42(5)05:13,82(5)06:58,07(2)
3.PELPelargos[6]01:35,87(1)03:21,31(2)05:12,20(2)06:58,39(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[7]01:37,82(3)03:23,33(3)05:13,31(3)07:01,86(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]01:39,57(4)03:25,15(4)05:13,58(4)07:03,93(5)

Sun 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:30,42(1)--04:40,95(1)06:16,05(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]01:32,45(3)--04:43,18(2)06:20,31(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,43(2)--04:49,86(3)06:28,79(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:33,52(4)--04:51,19(4)06:29,74(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:34,07(5)--04:57,97(5)06:38,55(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:35,75(6)--05:02,65(6)06:49,76(6)

Sun 14:15 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:51,68(1)03:50,58(1)05:50,73(1)07:54,71(1)
2.LAALaak 2[5]01:58,71(3)04:01,34(3)06:07,95(3)08:10,60(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:53,36(2)03:57,11(2)06:04,57(2)08:11,72(3)

Sun 14:20 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[5]01:49,61(1)03:50,67(1)05:51,58(1)07:53,47(1)
2.JASJason[4]01:51,43(2)03:52,55(2)05:55,22(2)07:57,03(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:56,90(6)03:58,15(3)06:01,58(3)08:05,54(3)
4.PAMPampus[3]01:55,97(5)04:02,03(6)06:06,59(4)08:09,06(4)
5.SALSalland[7]01:52,93(3)03:59,31(4)06:12,59(5)08:23,26(5)
6.MAAMaas[6]01:54,72(4)04:01,58(5)06:16,46(6)08:29,05(6)

Sun 14:25 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:46,58(1)03:41,29(1)05:38,41(1)07:33,66(1)
2.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:47,47(2)03:42,79(2)05:40,30(2)07:36,87(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:52,88(4)03:53,93(4)05:57,39(3)07:59,20(3)
4.NAANaarden[7]01:51,01(3)03:51,79(3)05:58,29(4)08:00,05(4)
5.DDSDDS 3[6]01:53,61(5)03:56,09(5)06:02,68(5)08:05,86(5)
6.TORTOR[2]02:02,43(6)04:06,51(6)06:13,74(6)08:16,33(6)

Sun 14:30 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[5]01:43,67(1)03:37,90(1)05:32,33(1)07:25,34(1)
2.HOOde Hoop[2]01:47,37(3)03:40,33(2)05:34,66(2)07:31,33(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[4]01:49,50(5)03:44,68(4)05:40,57(3)07:36,50(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[3]01:49,02(4)03:45,38(5)05:42,10(4)07:38,31(4)
5.VIKViking[6]01:46,15(2)03:43,18(3)05:42,77(5)07:41,98(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]01:53,38(6)03:57,77(6)06:06,18(6)08:14,22(6)

Sun 14:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[4]01:47,17(3)03:38,98(3)05:34,90(3)06:57,31(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[5]01:46,53(2)03:35,68(2)05:26,34(2)07:14,99(2)
3.DAVDaventria/Amycus 1[3]01:44,32(1)03:26,14(1)05:11,26(1)07:30,73(3)
4.TROTromp[6]01:48,78(4)03:44,88(4)05:47,76(4)07:58,22(4)

Sun 14:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[7]01:38,89(1)03:24,08(2)05:08,83(2)06:49,09(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC[5]01:39,17(2)03:23,32(1)05:08,69(1)06:49,37(2)
3.NAANaarden[2]01:43,76(4)03:32,65(3)05:18,95(3)07:04,73(3)
4.BEABeatrix[3]01:45,52(5)03:34,35(5)05:21,53(4)07:06,62(4)
5.PAMPampus 2[4]01:42,88(3)03:32,97(4)05:24,43(5)07:15,41(5)
6.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]01:46,43(6)03:40,19(6)05:34,50(6)07:36,40(6)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:30,32(1)03:10,02(1)04:51,24(1)06:32,13(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:36,81(3)03:14,61(2)04:55,22(2)06:35,72(2)
3.MAAMaas[7]01:36,10(2)03:17,23(3)05:04,40(3)06:50,40(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:39,50(4)03:27,13(4)05:17,84(4)07:06,77(4)
5.THETheta/Vidar[4]01:42,87(5)03:30,56(5)05:20,09(5)07:06,78(5)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:47,87(1)03:44,68(1)05:42,59(1)07:41,24(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:51,58(3)03:50,18(2)05:47,84(2)07:46,77(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:53,10(4)03:51,24(3)05:49,77(3)07:47,03(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:54,17(5)03:55,04(5)05:57,23(4)07:59,85(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:50,56(2)03:52,78(4)05:58,09(5)08:03,38(5)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 1[5]--03:09,18(1)04:47,57(1)06:26,22(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]--03:13,83(2)04:55,63(2)06:40,05(2)
3.TRITriton[7]--03:14,45(3)04:59,78(3)06:45,29(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Theta[4]--03:24,84(5)05:07,67(5)06:52,01(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]--03:18,60(4)05:06,56(4)06:56,52(5)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:27,39(1)02:59,67(1)04:35,66(1)06:10,76(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:30,58(4)03:04,56(4)04:39,95(2)06:12,24(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:29,01(2)03:04,24(3)04:40,96(3)06:16,16(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:31,84(5)03:08,19(5)04:44,35(4)06:17,65(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:29,78(3)03:03,00(2)04:46,10(5)06:20,01(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:34,13(6)03:10,81(6)04:51,20(6)06:34,03(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,50(2)03:07,19(2)04:42,30(1)06:17,31(1)
2.BORBoreas/Euros[6]01:30,36(1)03:06,45(1)04:45,48(2)06:22,66(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:33,87(3)03:13,82(3)04:55,36(3)06:34,28(3)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:59,49(2)03:58,01(1)06:01,37(1)08:06,27(1)
2.LEYLeythe[6]01:56,51(1)04:01,54(2)06:09,96(2)08:20,32(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:59,84(3)04:04,85(3)06:15,35(3)08:22,71(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:03,81(4)04:16,00(4)06:33,55(4)08:54,69(4)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[2]01:53,84(1)03:52,45(1)05:51,64(1)07:50,01(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[7]01:54,37(2)04:01,19(2)06:08,81(2)08:15,85(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:56,10(3)04:02,45(3)06:11,58(3)08:19,64(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:00,98(6)04:10,14(6)--08:26,79(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:00,36(5)04:09,85(5)--08:28,89(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[5]01:58,55(4)04:09,37(4)--08:35,13(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Skadi[2]01:35,21(2)03:27,46(4)04:54,71(1)06:37,87(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:34,46(1)03:36,44(5)04:58,66(2)06:42,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:40,53(4)03:15,06(1)05:13,45(3)06:59,72(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:39,56(3)03:25,15(3)05:15,30(4)07:05,03(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:43,19(5)03:15,65(2)05:31,06(5)07:23,31(5)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton-combi[5]01:28,19(1)03:00,40(1)04:33,38(1)06:04,51(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,50(2)03:15,53(2)04:57,03(2)06:37,11(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:37,63(3)03:18,19(4)04:59,09(3)06:38,71(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:39,05(4)03:17,98(3)04:59,27(4)06:39,41(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:41,68(5)03:30,37(5)05:20,33(5)07:06,90(5)

Sun 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]--03:57,27(1)06:07,10(1)08:01,73(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]--03:58,96(2)06:13,04(2)08:12,38(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]--04:05,64(3)06:25,87(3)08:17,38(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]--04:14,21(5)08:20,27(4)08:31,96(4)
5.PELPelargos[6]--04:12,74(4)08:27,57(5)08:33,22(5)

Sun 16:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:50,01(1)03:46,16(1)05:43,77(1)07:41,67(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:51,39(2)03:49,76(2)05:49,22(2)07:49,17(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:58,01(3)04:04,14(3)06:13,01(3)08:19,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:59,17(4)04:09,39(4)06:18,30(4)08:25,75(4)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:44,96(1)03:38,87(1)05:35,96(1)07:35,52(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:50,41(3)03:49,17(3)05:48,33(3)07:46,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[7]01:48,91(2)03:47,85(2)05:46,15(2)07:52,43(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:50,98(4)03:49,92(4)05:53,12(4)07:57,00(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:52,99(5)03:55,59(5)05:58,80(5)08:01,60(5)
6.THETheta[5]01:53,68(6)03:56,08(6)06:04,82(6)08:17,31(6)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,01(1)03:34,27(1)05:24,82(1)07:15,38(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:45,66(3)03:41,92(3)05:35,32(2)07:26,49(2)
3.TRITriton 1[5]01:45,37(2)03:40,25(2)05:37,30(3)07:31,99(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:51,30(6)03:46,51(5)05:43,23(5)07:37,14(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:48,71(4)03:43,78(4)05:43,02(4)07:40,26(5)
6.TRITriton 2[7]01:48,90(5)03:49,34(6)06:13,79(6)08:16,19(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:29,06(1)03:03,01(1)04:37,93(1)06:11,59(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:30,20(2)03:06,55(2)04:41,29(2)06:14,48(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:35,68(4)03:13,86(4)04:51,77(4)06:24,89(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:31,96(3)03:10,01(3)04:48,38(3)06:25,28(4)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:27,89(3)02:56,99(1)04:29,15(1)05:59,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[4]01:27,00(1)02:58,21(2)04:32,08(2)06:02,19(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:27,68(2)03:02,30(4)04:36,66(4)06:09,79(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:28,33(4)03:01,60(3)04:35,76(3)06:10,53(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:31,45(6)03:02,60(5)--06:22,33(5)
6.VIDVidar[7]01:28,76(5)03:10,94(6)04:41,79(5)06:39,30(6)

Sun 16:25 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:48,81(1)03:44,75(1)05:45,56(1)07:45,05(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:54,67(4)03:52,10(3)05:49,14(2)07:48,08(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:54,50(3)03:50,72(2)05:50,39(3)07:50,95(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:50,97(2)04:00,72(4)06:12,92(4)08:32,96(4)
5.NJONjord 1[5]02:01,10(6)04:09,76(6)06:13,83(5)08:43,71(5)
6.NERNereus 3[7]01:56,17(5)04:04,77(5)06:27,23(6)08:55,60(6)

Sun 16:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:48,27(1)03:48,07(1)05:48,95(1)07:45,16(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:54,48(4)03:54,37(3)05:52,56(2)07:50,98(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:54,01(3)03:53,38(2)05:56,38(3)07:56,68(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,51(5)03:56,54(4)05:58,60(4)07:57,50(4)
5.PROProteus 2[7]01:53,82(2)03:57,02(5)06:03,17(5)08:07,06(5)
6.NJONjord 2[5]01:56,03(6)04:08,19(6)06:26,47(6)08:49,86(6)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]01:46,17(1)03:35,05(1)05:26,71(1)07:17,16(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:48,95(3)03:42,72(2)05:37,36(2)07:29,67(2)
3.LAALaak[5]01:48,73(2)03:44,05(3)05:40,91(3)07:34,32(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]------07:38,14(4)
5.TRITriton 1[4]01:52,35(4)03:59,91(4)06:17,88(4)08:37,29(5)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:40,80(2)03:27,75(2)05:12,16(1)06:57,97(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:39,33(1)03:25,67(1)05:16,76(2)07:06,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,98(3)03:32,33(3)05:24,99(3)07:18,49(3)

Sun 16:45 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:41,33(1)03:26,73(1)05:12,17(1)06:57,58(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,32(2)03:27,80(2)05:14,37(2)07:00,32(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:47,64(3)03:32,06(3)05:19,13(3)07:04,36(3)

Sun 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Daventria[2]01:39,98(2)03:21,05(1)05:03,95(1)06:47,69(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:40,27(3)03:27,18(3)05:11,21(2)06:52,90(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:41,09(4)03:29,05(4)05:16,57(4)07:02,96(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:39,74(1)03:26,24(2)05:15,65(3)07:04,87(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:43,97(6)03:36,08(5)05:27,24(5)07:19,38(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]01:42,92(5)03:42,14(6)05:32,02(6)07:22,28(6)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:44,21(2)03:31,69(2)05:21,48(1)07:09,87(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,62(3)03:35,07(3)05:23,66(3)07:13,33(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:42,51(1)03:30,76(1)05:23,34(2)07:18,29(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:45,57(4)03:38,17(4)05:32,11(4)07:25,20(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:46,09(5)03:40,70(5)05:38,17(5)07:33,02(5)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Triton[3]01:45,87(2)03:37,82(3)--07:20,79(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,36(4)03:39,05(4)--07:27,54(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[2]01:46,47(5)03:36,96(2)--07:28,66(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:43,99(1)03:36,66(1)--07:28,94(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:46,18(3)03:40,58(5)--07:35,08(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:47,23(6)03:45,45(6)--07:47,35(6)

Sun 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Proteus[3]01:50,27(5)03:32,09(1)05:22,06(1)07:10,52(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Proteus[4]01:47,71(4)03:35,49(2)05:26,28(2)07:18,33(2)
3.MAAMaas/Nereus[5]01:45,24(3)03:38,05(3)05:33,41(3)07:25,92(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:43,86(2)03:45,33(4)05:44,86(5)07:38,51(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:52,38(6)03:49,66(5)05:44,61(4)07:39,01(5)
6.ORCOrca/Proteus[7]01:43,48(1)03:50,41(6)05:50,56(6)07:50,14(6)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:51,11(2)03:44,77(2)05:36,03(1)07:26,07(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:53,37(3)03:46,01(3)05:39,04(2)07:28,64(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:49,37(1)03:44,34(1)05:41,74(3)07:41,81(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:55,72(4)03:53,80(4)05:51,95(4)07:51,44(4)
5.GYAGyas/Hunze[6]01:57,73(6)03:59,52(6)06:01,02(5)07:59,92(5)
6.PROProteus[7]01:56,23(5)03:59,22(5)06:03,31(6)08:01,41(6)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:26,18(1)02:55,09(1)04:27,03(1)05:56,98(1)
2.GYAGyas/Skøll/Aegir[4]01:32,63(3)03:05,94(3)04:41,66(3)06:12,84(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:27,12(2)03:00,97(2)04:39,10(2)06:13,50(3)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi[3]01:22,88(1)02:47,35(1)04:12,01(1)05:35,76(1)
2.NJONjord-combi[5]01:25,97(3)02:54,78(2)04:24,30(2)05:50,71(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:27,41(4)02:56,25(3)04:25,02(3)05:54,84(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:25,62(2)02:58,33(4)04:33,06(4)06:07,12(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:28,60(5)03:01,63(5)04:37,52(6)06:08,94(5)
6.EUREuros[7]01:28,78(6)03:02,23(6)04:37,09(5)06:10,03(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Maas/Gyas/Okeanos[5]01:28,93(1)03:03,60(1)04:40,47(1)06:17,21(1)