Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available
Back

143: M18 1x

Meisjes achttien skiff
11 races

Sat 13:20 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[2]--04:27,23(1)06:47,97(1)09:10,05(1)
  Charlotte de Groot02:20,7402:22,08
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]--04:28,24(2)06:48,25(2)09:10,35(2)
  Merle Niehe02:20,0102:22,10
3.WILWillem III 3[3]--04:41,28(3)07:13,45(3)09:39,22(3)
  Diandra van Duijn02:32,1702:25,77
4.VIKViking 2[6]--04:46,40(4)07:16,29(4)09:45,46(4)
  Meike de Schepper02:29,8902:29,17
5.IRIIris[4]--04:54,03(5)07:22,97(5)09:52,95(5)
  Tessa Hateren van02:28,9402:29,98

Sat 13:24 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]--04:28,06(1)06:55,36(1)09:17,24(1)
  Ilse Paulis02:27,3002:21,88
2.TROTromp 1[3]--04:41,67(2)07:15,16(3)09:38,25(2)
  Caitlin van Essen02:33,4902:23,09
3.VADVada[4]--04:45,71(4)07:14,42(2)09:39,67(3)
  Roos van der Maas02:28,7102:25,25
4.RICRIC[2]--04:42,55(3)07:17,15(4)09:43,30(4)
  Meaghan Polack02:34,6002:26,15
5.VIKViking 3[6]--04:54,33(5)07:32,63(5)10:07,84(5)
  Elske Gros02:38,3002:35,21

Sat 13:28 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]--04:33,34(1)06:57,45(1)09:20,63(1)
  Anne Fischer02:24,1102:23,18
2.SPASpaarne 3[3]--04:37,02(2)07:19,51(3)09:34,73(2)
  Lotte ten Harmsen van der Beek02:42,4902:15,22
3.MAAMaas[2]------09:52,89(3)
  Florine Oosterloo
4.DORDordrechtsche[6]--04:59,55(4)07:38,46(4)10:15,81(4)
  Ymke van Buuren02:38,9102:37,35

Sat 13:32 : Heat 4

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[2]--04:27,47(1)06:49,61(1)09:15,07(1)
  Roos de Jong02:22,1402:25,46
2.BEABeatrix[7]--04:38,34(2)07:07,15(2)09:33,59(2)
  Lotte van Ditshuizen02:28,8102:26,44
3.LEYLeythe 2[3]--04:43,92(3)07:15,30(3)09:47,15(3)
  Donna Christen02:31,3802:31,85
4.LAALaak 2[6]--04:52,95(5)07:29,61(5)09:58,11(4)
  Nina Hendriks02:36,6602:28,50
5.AMYAmycus[4]--04:48,94(4)07:24,94(4)10:00,71(5)
  Eline Veldhuis02:36,0002:35,77
6.JASJason 2[5]--05:05,97(6)07:59,36(6)10:44,02(6)
  Lisa Kantil02:53,3902:44,66

Sat 13:36 : Heat 5

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]--04:30,76(1)06:56,93(1)09:20,48(1)
  Donna Christen02:26,1702:23,55
2.JASJason 1[4]--04:55,17(3)07:26,93(2)09:52,04(2)
  Roosmarijn Theunisse02:31,7602:25,11
3.TROTromp 2[7]--04:56,98(5)07:29,33(4)09:55,51(3)
  Judith den Uil02:32,3502:26,18
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]--04:55,89(4)07:31,96(5)10:01,13(4)
  Rosa Verheij02:36,0702:29,17
5.LAALaak 3[3]--04:50,47(2)07:28,16(3)10:04,77(5)
  Else Kommer02:37,6902:36,61
6.WILWillem III 1[2]--05:17,04(6)08:09,41(6)10:53,54(6)
  Frances Krijnen02:52,3702:44,13

Sat 13:40 : Heat 6

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:10,27(1)04:29,71(1)06:50,48(1)09:06,23(1)
  Kirsten Lanz02:19,4402:20,7702:15,75
2.HEMHemus[3]02:19,04(3)04:47,57(3)07:16,92(2)09:39,88(2)
  Jet Passchier02:28,5302:29,3502:22,96
3.LAALaak 1[5]02:15,54(2)04:45,33(2)07:17,88(3)09:46,03(3)
  Suzanne Erkelens02:29,7902:32,5502:28,15
4.AMSAmstel 3[6]02:23,80(4)04:54,73(4)07:27,99(4)09:53,29(4)
  Claartje Ottens02:30,9302:33,2602:25,30
5.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:27,98(5)05:05,45(5)07:43,06(5)10:15,48(5)
  Joëlle Zaal02:37,4702:37,6102:32,42
6.AMSAmstel 4[4]02:35,82(6)05:23,31(6)08:07,16(6)10:47,62(6)
  Fenna Wüst02:47,4902:43,8502:40,46

Sun 09:48 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:03,34(1)04:11,89(1)06:24,50(1)08:38,66(1)
  Roos de Jong02:08,5502:12,6102:14,16
2.TROTromp 3[4]02:03,95(2)04:14,46(2)06:28,27(2)08:43,57(2)
  Charlotte de Groot02:10,5102:13,8102:15,30
3.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:04,75(3)04:18,13(3)06:31,93(3)08:49,42(3)
  Lotte ten Harmsen van der Beek02:13,3802:13,8002:17,49
4.HEMHemus[3]02:07,84(4)04:22,46(4)06:38,95(4)08:57,72(4)
  Jet Passchier02:14,6202:16,4902:18,77
5.VADVada[7]02:11,77(5)04:30,34(5)06:49,24(5)09:03,10(5)
  Roos van der Maas02:18,5702:18,9002:13,86
6.TROTromp 2[2]02:14,25(6)04:35,54(6)06:59,97(6)09:20,69(6)
  Judith den Uil02:21,2902:24,4302:20,72

Sun 09:52 : Semifinal 2

1.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]01:56,89(1)04:06,42(1)06:18,68(1)08:31,38(1)
  Ilse Paulis02:09,5302:12,2602:12,70
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:58,94(2)04:08,44(2)06:21,59(2)08:34,41(2)
  Donna Christen02:09,5002:13,1502:12,82
3.SPASpaarne 2[6]02:03,85(4)04:16,15(4)06:28,59(4)08:39,25(3)
  Merle Niehe02:12,3002:12,4402:10,66
4.BEABeatrix[3]02:03,71(3)04:14,55(3)06:27,82(3)08:39,62(4)
  Lotte van Ditshuizen02:10,8402:13,2702:11,80
5.MAAMaas[7]02:08,95(6)04:29,24(6)06:51,99(6)09:03,66(5)
  Florine Oosterloo02:20,2902:22,7502:11,67
6.LAALaak 1[2]02:08,44(5)04:25,95(5)06:45,91(5)09:06,79(6)
  Suzanne Erkelens02:17,5102:19,9602:20,88

Sun 09:56 : Semifinal 3

1.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:00,71(1)04:11,20(1)06:23,87(1)08:36,37(1)
  Kirsten Lanz02:10,4902:12,6702:12,50
2.HOOHoop[5]02:02,14(2)04:13,30(2)06:25,57(2)08:38,08(2)
  Anne Fischer02:11,1602:12,2702:12,51
3.LEYLeythe 2[2]02:06,09(4)04:22,99(3)06:41,78(3)08:59,59(3)
  Donna Christen02:16,9002:18,7902:17,81
4.WILWillem III 3[7]02:05,16(3)04:23,90(4)06:43,31(4)09:01,68(4)
  Diandra van Duijn02:18,7402:19,4102:18,37
5.TROTromp 1[6]02:10,99(5)04:33,67(5)06:54,45(5)09:09,76(5)
  Caitlin van Essen02:22,6802:20,7802:15,31
6.JASJason 1[3]02:13,19(6)04:34,74(6)06:55,48(6)09:12,15(6)
  Roosmarijn Theunisse02:21,5502:20,7402:16,67

Sun 16:04 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]01:56,20(1)03:59,89(1)06:08,64(2)08:10,53(1)
  Ilse Paulis02:03,6902:08,7502:01,89
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:56,96(2)04:01,04(2)06:08,46(1)08:14,02(2)
  Kirsten Lanz02:04,0802:07,4202:05,56
3.HOOHoop[6]02:02,44(5)04:08,19(5)06:15,57(4)08:17,60(3)
  Anne Fischer02:05,7502:07,3802:02,03
4.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:00,53(4)04:07,30(4)06:15,21(3)08:18,35(4)
  Roos de Jong02:06,7702:07,9102:03,14
5.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:59,35(3)04:04,28(3)--08:28,60(5)
  Donna Christen02:04,93
6.TROTromp 3[7]02:03,51(6)04:12,26(6)06:16,02(5)08:36,20(6)
  Charlotte de Groot02:08,7502:03,7602:20,18

Sun 16:08 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[7]02:02,61(1)04:12,73(1)06:23,99(1)08:34,07(1)
  Lotte van Ditshuizen02:10,1202:11,2602:10,08
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:02,82(2)04:14,29(2)06:27,84(2)08:38,61(2)
  Merle Niehe02:11,4702:13,5502:10,77
3.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:04,26(3)04:17,74(3)06:33,11(3)08:46,48(3)
  Lotte ten Harmsen van der Beek02:13,4802:15,3702:13,37
4.WILWillem III 3[6]02:06,24(4)04:23,24(4)06:41,47(4)08:52,74(4)
  Diandra van Duijn02:17,0002:18,2302:11,27
5.HEMHemus[2]02:07,90(6)04:25,84(5)06:42,74(5)08:54,45(5)
  Jet Passchier02:17,9402:16,9002:11,71
6.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:06,42(5)04:26,02(6)06:45,03(6)09:06,18(6)
  Donna Christen02:19,6002:19,0102:21,15

Actions

Back