Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available
Back

140: J16 1x

Jongens zestien skiff
12 races

Sat 11:04 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:59,19(1)04:08,34(1)06:22,46(1)08:35,16(1)
  Michiel Oyen02:09,1502:14,1202:12,70
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:59,74(2)04:10,72(2)06:27,25(2)08:43,25(2)
  Jaap Scholten02:10,9802:16,5302:16,00
3.LEYLeythe 2[6]02:03,36(3)04:16,34(3)06:34,81(3)08:48,04(3)
  Jeroen Oortwijn02:12,9802:18,4702:13,23
4.HUNHunze 2[5]02:04,63(4)04:20,49(4)06:44,61(4)09:05,84(4)
  Melvin Twellaar02:15,8602:24,1202:21,23
5.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:09,61(5)04:33,09(5)07:06,69(5)09:41,52(5)
  Thomas Ottens02:23,4802:33,6002:34,83

Sat 11:08 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:00,90(1)04:16,64(1)06:35,60(1)08:48,93(1)
  Joris Bruil02:15,7402:18,9602:13,33
2.HUNHunze 1[6]02:04,19(2)04:23,56(2)06:42,76(2)08:58,48(2)
  Piet Lammers02:19,3702:19,2002:15,72
3.PAMPampus[3]02:06,15(4)04:25,66(4)06:46,33(3)09:04,91(3)
  Sam Broekman02:19,5102:20,6702:18,58
4.VIKViking 3[5]02:04,44(3)04:24,24(3)06:51,39(4)09:16,35(4)
  Freek Temming02:19,8002:27,1502:24,96
5.ZWOZwolsche 3[7]02:07,52(5)04:37,59(6)07:00,29(5)09:23,64(5)
  Lars van den Boom02:30,0702:22,7002:23,35
6.THYThyro 2[2]02:15,13(6)04:30,14(5)07:05,76(6)09:30,58(6)
  Martijn Horst02:15,0102:35,6202:24,82

Sat 11:12 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp 1[2]02:00,14(1)04:21,76(1)06:45,41(1)08:58,88(1)
  Maurice Booij02:21,6202:23,6502:13,47
2.JASJason[6]02:03,68(2)04:25,65(2)06:48,16(2)09:00,12(2)
  Vincent de Vegt02:21,9702:22,5102:11,96
3.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:08,99(3)04:35,67(3)06:56,99(3)09:08,68(3)
  Martijn Koopman02:26,6802:21,3202:11,69
4.HEMHemus 1[5]02:13,30(6)04:40,60(6)07:02,65(4)09:20,94(4)
  Siebren Hazelhoff Roelfzema02:27,3002:22,0502:18,29
5.VIKViking 1[4]02:11,79(4)04:37,14(4)07:07,58(5)09:21,55(5)
  Sam Langerak02:25,3502:30,4402:13,97
6.ZZVZZV[3]02:12,84(5)04:37,75(5)07:14,62(6)09:37,48(6)
  Quinten Ooms02:24,9102:36,8702:22,86

Sat 11:16 : Heat 4

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro 1[3]02:03,61(1)04:15,50(1)06:29,99(1)08:39,43(1)
  D. van Laake02:11,8902:14,4902:09,44
2.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:06,32(2)04:23,28(2)06:41,80(2)08:54,02(2)
  Mark Buis02:16,9602:18,5202:12,22
3.NAANaarden[4]02:06,69(3)04:26,73(3)06:46,19(3)08:57,16(3)
  Sander Verhaaf02:20,0402:19,4602:10,97
4.TCPTrinity College Perth[7]02:11,29(5)04:30,56(5)06:47,32(4)08:57,58(4)
  Nicol√≥ Maurogiovanni02:19,2702:16,7602:10,26
5.ARCARC[2]02:09,57(4)04:28,72(4)06:55,01(5)09:18,30(5)
  Jesse Zondervan02:19,1502:26,2902:23,29
6.WEEWeesp 2[6]02:23,21(6)04:53,24(6)07:23,59(6)09:48,52(6)
  Tjebbe Schalij02:30,0302:30,3502:24,93

Sat 11:20 : Heat 5

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[7]02:08,45(2)04:23,37(1)06:38,67(1)08:51,13(1)
  Jiri de Vos02:14,9202:15,3002:12,46
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:09,83(3)04:25,39(3)06:39,31(2)08:58,69(2)
  Tom Schwantje02:15,5602:13,9202:19,38
3.RICRIC 2[6]02:12,58(5)04:30,30(5)06:42,36(3)09:01,00(3)
  Michiel Moerman02:17,7202:12,0602:18,64
4.VIKViking 2[5]02:07,38(1)04:25,19(2)06:43,07(4)09:11,88(4)
  Joris Koopman02:17,8102:17,8802:28,81
5.VADVada[4]02:11,69(4)04:28,11(4)06:52,55(5)09:15,85(5)
  Leander Knab02:16,4202:24,4402:23,30
6.AMSAmstel 3[2]02:26,25(6)04:57,64(6)07:30,62(6)10:04,10(6)
  Gijs Andringa02:31,3902:32,9802:33,48

Sat 11:24 : Heat 6

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 2[7]02:07,79(5)04:19,10(3)06:34,64(1)08:47,88(1)
  Louis Stolper02:11,3102:15,5402:13,24
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]02:07,12(4)04:30,97(5)06:35,09(2)08:49,05(2)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar02:23,8502:04,1202:13,96
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:06,04(2)04:18,69(2)06:37,88(4)08:50,11(3)
  Roel van Broekhuizen02:12,6502:19,1902:12,23
4.WILWillem III 4[3]02:03,89(1)04:17,79(1)06:36,70(3)08:51,26(4)
  Lex van den Herik02:13,9002:18,9102:14,56
5.TORTOR[2]02:13,31(6)04:31,86(6)06:53,11(5)09:12,84(5)
  Arend Roks02:18,5502:21,2502:19,73
6.AMYAmycus[5]02:06,44(3)04:19,44(4)07:05,19(6)09:39,13(6)
  Raoul Linssen02:13,0002:45,7502:33,94

Sat 11:28 : Heat 7

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[6]02:00,62(1)04:15,71(1)06:33,01(1)08:45,56(1)
  Stijn Karst02:15,0902:17,3002:12,55
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]02:02,59(2)04:17,67(2)06:38,32(2)08:52,88(2)
  Philip den Bremer02:15,0802:20,6502:14,56
3.ROORoosendaalse 3[7]02:08,50(3)04:29,24(3)06:51,82(3)09:10,53(3)
  Camille van Gurp02:20,7402:22,5802:18,71
4.NEPNeptunus[5]02:17,27(6)04:40,21(4)07:07,20(4)09:29,43(4)
  Damion Eigenberg02:22,9402:26,9902:22,23
5.MAAMaas[2]02:16,20(4)04:41,38(5)07:14,09(5)09:38,54(5)
  Adam Helbing02:25,1802:32,7102:24,45
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:16,45(5)04:47,52(6)07:21,89(6)09:51,17(6)
  Thijs van der Eerden02:31,0702:34,3702:29,28

Sun 08:40 : Semifinal 1

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:50,56(1)03:49,68(1)05:49,97(1)07:46,57(1)
  Michiel Oyen01:59,1202:00,2901:56,60
2.RICRIC 1[4]01:51,28(2)03:51,94(2)05:51,21(2)07:47,73(2)
  Stijn Karst02:00,6601:59,2701:56,52
3.THYThyro 1[3]01:52,63(3)03:52,29(3)05:54,29(3)07:55,93(3)
  D. van Laake01:59,6602:02,0002:01,64
4.HUNHunze 1[2]01:56,88(4)03:58,35(4)05:59,08(4)08:01,47(4)
  Piet Lammers02:01,4702:00,7302:02,39
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]01:58,85(5)04:02,75(5)06:06,16(5)08:09,86(5)
  Tom Schwantje02:03,9002:03,4102:03,70
6.RICRIC 2[7]01:59,37(6)04:04,36(6)06:11,33(6)08:14,90(6)
  Michiel Moerman02:04,9902:06,9702:03,57

Sun 08:44 : Semifinal 2

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[2]01:51,95(3)03:53,74(3)05:54,94(2)07:52,12(1)
  Philip den Bremer02:01,7902:01,2001:57,18
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:49,79(1)03:51,36(1)05:54,53(1)07:52,42(2)
  Jaap Scholten02:01,5702:03,1701:57,89
3.WEEWeesp 1[4]01:50,19(2)03:53,14(2)05:56,25(3)07:54,34(3)
  Maurice Booij02:02,9502:03,1101:58,09
4.NAANaarden[7]01:55,07(5)03:57,27(5)06:00,89(5)08:01,09(4)
  Sander Verhaaf02:02,2002:03,6202:00,20
5.HEMHemus 2[5]01:57,85(6)04:00,28(6)06:03,40(6)08:03,02(5)
  Louis Stolper02:02,4302:03,1201:59,62
6.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:53,15(4)03:55,33(4)05:59,98(4)08:05,13(6)
  Mark Buis02:02,1802:04,6502:05,15

Sun 08:48 : Semifinal 3

2.0 m/s, 70° (ENE), 89% headwind, 11% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:54,86(3)03:54,39(1)05:58,95(1)07:58,38(1)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar01:59,5302:04,5601:59,43
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:54,23(2)03:56,92(2)05:59,81(2)07:59,20(2)
  Joris Bruil02:02,6902:02,8901:59,39
3.LEYLeythe 2[7]01:56,22(4)04:00,45(4)06:01,65(3)08:01,35(3)
  Jeroen Oortwijn02:04,2302:01,2001:59,70
4.WILWillem III 2[2]01:56,97(5)03:58,51(3)06:02,17(4)08:03,05(4)
  Roel van Broekhuizen02:01,5402:03,6602:00,88
5.WILWillem III 3[5]01:57,36(6)04:01,69(6)06:08,41(5)08:11,49(5)
  Jiri de Vos02:04,3302:06,7202:03,08
6.JASJason[3]01:53,42(1)04:01,36(5)06:10,98(6)08:16,75(6)
  Vincent de Vegt02:07,9402:09,6202:05,77

Sun 14:32 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:53,98(2)03:58,70(1)06:03,44(1)08:01,42(1)
  Michiel Oyen02:04,7202:04,7401:57,98
2.RICRIC 1[2]01:55,57(4)04:00,96(4)06:06,01(3)08:03,87(2)
  Stijn Karst02:05,3902:05,0501:57,86
3.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:53,11(1)03:59,09(2)06:05,58(2)08:06,03(3)
  Jaap Scholten02:05,9802:06,4902:00,45
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:56,44(5)04:00,51(3)06:08,12(4)08:11,37(4)
  Ludo van den Nieuwelaar02:04,0702:07,6102:03,25
5.WILWillem III 1[6]01:55,03(3)04:04,64(5)06:11,60(5)08:15,73(5)
  Joris Bruil02:09,6102:06,9602:04,13
6.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:57,18(6)04:06,48(6)06:16,88(6)08:23,83(6)
  Philip den Bremer02:09,3002:10,4002:06,95

Sun 14:36 : Final B

2.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro 1[5]01:57,32(3)04:02,32(1)06:08,09(1)08:08,76(1)
  D. van Laake02:05,0002:05,7702:00,67
2.WILWillem III 2[7]01:56,94(2)04:07,51(2)06:16,49(3)08:18,82(2)
  Roel van Broekhuizen02:10,5702:08,9802:02,33
3.NAANaarden[2]01:58,55(4)04:08,95(4)06:16,23(2)08:20,04(3)
  Sander Verhaaf02:10,4002:07,2802:03,81
4.HUNHunze 1[6]02:03,44(5)04:16,01(5)06:26,49(5)08:28,43(4)
  Piet Lammers02:12,5702:10,4802:01,94
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:03,66(6)04:17,10(6)06:27,79(6)08:29,23(5)
  Jeroen Oortwijn02:13,4402:10,6902:01,44
6.WEEWeesp 1[3]01:55,89(1)04:07,89(3)06:20,58(4)08:29,55(6)
  Maurice Booij02:12,0002:12,6902:08,97

Actions

Back