Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available
Back

137: J18 1x

Jongens achttien skiff
12 races

Sat 13:44 : Heat 1

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus 1[5]01:59,54(1)04:06,76(1)06:15,32(1)08:24,78(1)
  Niki Sprang02:07,2202:08,5602:09,46
2.BEABeatrix 3[3]02:06,16(4)04:15,84(2)06:23,87(2)08:30,47(2)
  Bart Overes02:09,6802:08,0302:06,60
3.THYThyro[6]02:05,73(3)04:17,34(4)06:25,62(3)08:34,27(3)
  Jurjen de Roest02:11,6102:08,2802:08,65
4.NAANaarden 1[7]02:05,43(2)04:16,59(3)06:28,64(4)08:43,11(4)
  Joost Winkel02:11,1602:12,0502:14,47
5.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:06,86(5)04:22,68(5)06:40,43(5)08:57,23(5)
  Bastiaan Collette02:15,8202:17,7502:16,80
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]02:14,17(6)04:32,07(6)06:55,18(6)09:15,69(6)
  Mick de Jong02:17,9002:23,1102:20,51

Sat 13:48 : Heat 2

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1[2]01:54,00(1)04:07,12(1)06:21,71(1)08:29,87(1)
  Jort van Gennep02:13,1202:14,5902:08,16
2.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:00,74(2)04:09,92(2)06:24,98(2)08:35,87(2)
  Hidde Jessen02:09,1802:15,0602:10,89
3.DDSDDS 2[4]02:04,74(3)04:17,35(3)06:33,81(3)08:43,68(3)
  David Rooijakkers02:12,6102:16,4602:09,87
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:07,11(4)04:21,63(4)06:46,64(4)09:06,14(4)
  Tom Schuit02:14,5202:25,0102:19,50
5.NAANaarden 3[5]02:08,43(5)04:29,39(5)06:54,90(5)09:16,80(5)
  Daan Gründeman02:20,9602:25,5102:21,90
6.LAALaak 1[7]02:11,38(6)04:32,52(6)07:00,02(6)09:21,03(6)
  Steven Steiginga02:21,1402:27,5002:21,01

Sat 13:52 : Heat 3

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]01:55,53(2)04:00,68(1)06:08,62(1)08:15,09(1)
  Abe Wiersma02:05,1502:07,9402:06,47
2.WILWillem III 1[7]01:54,92(1)04:04,41(2)06:15,89(2)08:22,31(2)
  Nicolaas Woudenberg02:09,4902:11,4802:06,42
3.DDSDDS 3[3]02:01,64(4)04:11,01(4)06:16,67(3)08:25,53(3)
  Thijs Boumans02:09,3702:05,6602:08,86
4.HOOHoop[2]01:58,89(3)04:08,09(3)06:27,10(4)08:43,31(4)
  Berend Mortier02:09,2002:19,0102:16,21
5.HUNHunze 2[4]02:04,98(5)04:21,38(5)06:43,10(5)09:06,71(5)
  Martijn Berkman02:16,4002:21,7202:23,61
6.AMYAmycus[5]02:07,44(6)04:30,79(6)07:01,00(6)09:35,82(6)
  Wiebe Dam02:23,3502:30,2102:34,82

Sat 13:56 : Heat 4

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[6]01:59,33(1)04:08,73(1)06:26,08(1)08:35,42(1)
  Daan Klomp02:09,4002:17,3502:09,34
2.RICRIC 2[5]02:06,75(4)04:13,92(2)06:28,07(2)08:37,68(2)
  Steven Moerman02:07,1702:14,1502:09,61
3.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:07,54(5)04:16,88(4)06:29,49(3)08:39,68(3)
  Koen Luppes02:09,3402:12,6102:10,19
4.DDSDDS 4[3]02:06,13(2)04:15,89(3)06:29,96(4)08:40,75(4)
  Jeroen Boonekamp02:09,7602:14,0702:10,79
5.MAAMaas[4]02:06,51(3)04:17,74(5)06:32,02(5)08:47,37(5)
  Hein Jan Keijser02:11,2302:14,2802:15,35
6.DAVDaventria[7]02:14,06(6)04:33,25(6)06:55,66(6)09:17,46(6)
  Sybren Visser02:19,1902:22,4102:21,80

Sat 14:00 : Heat 5

5.0 m/s, 310° (NW), 43% tailwind, 57% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[2]01:55,57(1)04:00,04(2)06:09,15(2)08:11,44(1)
  Jeroen de Wit02:04,4702:09,1102:02,29
2.DORDordrechtsche[7]01:57,26(2)03:58,26(1)06:06,48(1)08:16,67(2)
  L?on van der Spek02:01,0002:08,2202:10,19
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:57,62(3)04:01,66(3)06:12,66(3)08:23,02(3)
  Floris von Bönninghausen02:04,0402:11,0002:10,36
4.BEABeatrix 2[4]02:02,12(4)04:09,16(4)06:21,24(4)08:29,43(4)
  Pjotr Thoolen02:07,0402:12,0802:08,19
5.SALSalland[6]02:02,90(5)04:16,52(5)06:37,62(5)08:55,93(5)
  Jesper Hogenbirk02:13,6202:21,1002:18,31
6.PAMPampus 2[5]02:09,39(6)04:28,47(6)06:48,32(6)08:59,03(6)
  Maarten Klop02:19,0802:19,8502:10,71

Sat 14:04 : Heat 6

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:56,65(4)04:01,55(1)06:09,14(1)08:15,13(1)
  Job Heidweiller02:04,9002:07,5902:05,99
2.LAALaak 3[7]01:55,24(1)04:02,41(2)06:09,46(2)08:15,43(2)
  Amos Keijser02:07,1702:07,0502:05,97
3.DDSDDS 1[3]01:59,33(5)04:06,19(5)06:11,59(3)08:16,45(3)
  Lennart van Lierop02:06,8602:05,4002:04,86
4.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:56,14(3)04:04,52(3)06:14,64(4)08:31,68(4)
  Johan van der Boog02:08,3802:10,1202:17,04
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:55,73(2)04:05,08(4)06:18,93(5)08:35,50(5)
  Job Huigsloot02:09,3502:13,8502:16,57
6.HUNHunze 1[2]01:59,58(6)04:11,64(6)06:27,10(6)08:45,74(6)
  Yang Hang Tang02:12,0602:15,4602:18,64

Sat 14:08 : Heat 7

5.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[3]01:55,86(1)04:01,34(1)06:16,00(1)08:29,49(1)
  Conno Kuyt02:05,4802:14,6602:13,49
2.VIKViking[6]02:00,35(2)04:09,21(2)06:23,70(2)08:35,54(2)
  Thomas Langerak02:08,8602:14,4902:11,84
3.BREBreda 2[2]02:02,92(4)04:12,39(3)06:28,15(3)08:41,07(3)
  Joris Faas02:09,4702:15,7602:12,92
4.NAANaarden 2[4]02:00,93(3)04:14,20(4)06:32,59(4)08:50,97(4)
  Bart Vogelzang02:13,2702:18,3902:18,38
5.TROTromp[7]02:10,57(6)04:25,36(6)06:44,25(6)08:58,71(5)
  Abel Bokdam02:14,7902:18,8902:14,46
6.BREBreda 3[5]02:06,34(5)04:19,66(5)06:40,64(5)09:05,24(6)
  Sam Beenhakker02:13,3202:20,9802:24,60

Sun 10:00 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[4]01:47,07(1)03:42,88(1)05:41,19(1)07:38,83(1)
  Conno Kuyt01:55,8101:58,3101:57,64
2.PAMPampus 1[3]01:49,83(2)03:45,52(2)05:44,48(2)07:42,61(2)
  Niki Sprang01:55,6901:58,9601:58,13
3.TORTOR[5]01:51,15(3)03:50,29(3)05:50,17(3)07:43,27(3)
  Daan Klomp01:59,1401:59,8801:53,10
4.DORDordrechtsche[6]01:53,20(4)03:50,59(4)05:50,45(4)07:49,70(4)
  L?on van der Spek01:57,3901:59,8601:59,25
5.THYThyro[7]01:58,25(6)03:59,82(6)06:04,15(6)08:00,48(5)
  Jurjen de Roest02:01,5702:04,3301:56,33
6.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:54,68(5)03:58,59(5)06:02,87(5)08:02,59(6)
  Hidde Jessen02:03,9102:04,2801:59,72

Sun 10:04 : Semifinal 2

3.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,30(1)03:46,76(1)05:51,67(1)07:41,91(1)
  Abe Wiersma01:58,4602:04,9101:50,24
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:50,95(2)03:48,97(2)05:51,95(2)07:45,26(2)
  Job Heidweiller01:58,0202:02,9801:53,31
3.DDSDDS 3[7]01:55,01(4)03:53,13(4)05:52,14(3)07:48,80(3)
  Thijs Boumans01:58,1201:59,0101:56,66
4.BEABeatrix 3[3]01:56,61(5)03:56,73(5)05:54,17(5)07:50,49(4)
  Bart Overes02:00,1201:57,4401:56,32
5.VIKViking[6]01:51,93(3)03:51,07(3)05:52,72(4)07:51,83(5)
  Thomas Langerak01:59,1402:01,6501:59,11
6.RICRIC 2[2]01:58,66(6)04:01,73(6)06:08,73(6)08:15,06(6)
  Steven Moerman02:03,0702:07,0002:06,33

Sun 10:08 : Semifinal 3

3.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1[5]01:46,88(1)03:41,66(1)05:42,92(1)07:39,73(1)
  Jort van Gennep01:54,7802:01,2601:56,81
2.LAALaak 3[3]01:49,15(2)03:47,15(2)05:44,65(2)07:41,44(2)
  Amos Keijser01:58,0001:57,5001:56,79
3.DDSDDS 1[2]01:54,97(6)03:53,62(4)05:49,03(3)07:42,02(3)
  Lennart van Lierop01:58,6501:55,4101:52,99
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:50,43(3)03:56,16(5)05:55,35(5)07:51,25(4)
  Nicolaas Woudenberg02:05,7301:59,1901:55,90
5.SPASpaarne 1[7]01:50,97(4)03:51,93(3)05:53,01(4)07:53,12(5)
  Floris von Bönninghausen02:00,9602:01,0802:00,11
6.BEABeatrix 1[4]01:54,63(5)--05:57,20(6)07:58,18(6)
  Jeroen de Wit02:00,98

Sun 16:16 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[4]01:46,93(1)03:42,02(1)05:40,04(1)07:35,55(1)
  Conno Kuyt01:55,0901:58,0201:55,51
2.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,25(4)03:47,49(4)05:44,65(2)07:40,32(2)
  Abe Wiersma01:58,2401:57,1601:55,67
3.BREBreda 1[5]01:48,07(2)03:46,59(3)05:45,31(3)07:41,70(3)
  Jort van Gennep01:58,5201:58,7201:56,39
4.PAMPampus 1[7]01:49,08(3)03:46,11(2)05:46,27(4)07:43,03(4)
  Niki Sprang01:57,0302:00,1601:56,76
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:50,96(6)03:48,84(5)05:48,03(5)07:47,09(5)
  Job Heidweiller01:57,8801:59,1901:59,06
6.LAALaak 3[2]01:50,76(5)03:50,18(6)05:51,31(6)07:53,08(6)
  Amos Keijser01:59,4202:01,1302:01,77

Sun 16:20 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[5]01:52,94(2)03:55,26(2)05:57,41(1)07:56,32(1)
  Daan Klomp02:02,3202:02,1501:58,91
2.DDSDDS 1[4]01:55,88(4)03:58,81(3)06:03,45(3)08:06,18(2)
  Lennart van Lierop02:02,9302:04,6402:02,73
3.DORDordrechtsche[7]01:51,63(1)03:52,68(1)06:00,80(2)08:10,12(3)
  L?on van der Spek02:01,0502:08,1202:09,32
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:54,23(3)04:00,94(4)06:09,09(4)08:12,85(4)
  Nicolaas Woudenberg02:06,7102:08,1502:03,76
5.BEABeatrix 3[2]01:58,80(6)04:04,45(6)06:10,80(6)08:14,36(5)
  Bart Overes02:05,6502:06,3502:03,56
6.DDSDDS 3[3]01:57,47(5)04:02,52(5)06:09,41(5)08:14,68(6)
  Thijs Boumans02:05,0502:06,8902:05,27

Actions

Back