Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available
Back

112: LSA 1x

Lichte senioren A skiff
9 races

Sat 11:56 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:54,39(2)03:56,70(1)06:02,90(1)08:07,80(1)
  Abel Göbel02:02,3102:06,2002:04,90
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:54,15(1)03:57,55(2)06:03,80(2)08:10,17(2)
  Joris Pijs02:03,4002:06,2502:06,37
3.VIDVidar 1[7]01:55,87(3)04:00,58(3)06:07,41(3)08:12,10(3)
  Joerie Bruschinski02:04,7102:06,8302:04,69
4.THETheta[3]02:00,39(6)04:06,79(4)06:15,76(4)08:23,70(4)
  Youri Vaes02:06,4002:08,9702:07,94
5.PROProteus 5[2]01:58,65(4)04:07,40(5)06:18,19(5)08:26,03(5)
  Bart Lukkes02:08,7502:10,7902:07,84
6.GYAGyas 2[4]01:59,33(5)04:10,15(6)06:22,55(6)08:31,36(6)
  Tim Weerkamp02:10,8202:12,4002:08,81

Sat 12:00 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 220° (SW), 57% tailwind, 43% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:57,81(1)04:03,48(2)06:06,75(1)08:12,32(1)
  Tim Heijbrock02:05,6702:03,2702:05,57
2.MAAMaas 1[6]01:58,01(2)04:02,73(1)06:09,30(2)08:13,34(2)
  Allard van den Hoven02:04,7202:06,5702:04,04
3.MAAMaas 2[7]02:01,19(5)04:07,28(3)06:14,29(3)08:15,97(3)
  Daan Weide02:06,0902:07,0102:01,68
4.PROProteus 4[2]02:00,35(3)04:08,96(4)06:18,74(4)08:27,11(4)
  Gert Jan Noben02:08,6102:09,7802:08,37
5.OKEOkeanos 3[4]02:00,48(4)04:12,56(5)06:26,45(5)08:33,56(5)
  Robin Kraak02:12,0802:13,8902:07,11
6.VIDVidar 3[5]02:10,63(6)04:25,18(6)06:38,70(6)08:49,10(6)
  Berend Poots02:14,5502:13,5202:10,40

Sat 12:04 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[7]01:58,05(1)04:01,91(1)06:07,96(1)08:15,25(1)
  Thomas Marinissen02:03,8602:06,0502:07,29
2.PROProteus 1[4]02:01,14(3)04:07,74(2)06:17,32(2)08:23,89(2)
  Arnoud Greidanus02:06,6002:09,5802:06,57
3.AEGAegir[2]02:01,67(4)04:09,95(3)06:20,49(3)08:24,16(3)
  Henk Jan Scholten02:08,2802:10,5402:03,67
4.PROProteus 3[3]02:00,00(2)04:10,51(4)06:25,44(4)08:35,42(4)
  Sander van Dijk02:10,5102:14,9302:09,98
5.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:04,40(5)04:14,74(5)06:28,05(5)08:40,52(5)
  Mark Rottier02:10,3402:13,3102:12,47
6.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:06,31(6)04:22,05(6)06:37,37(6)08:51,73(6)
  Peter Kromdijk02:15,7402:15,3202:14,36

Sat 12:08 : Heat 4

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]02:04,19(4)04:10,71(4)06:14,07(1)08:18,87(1)
  Vincent Muda02:06,5202:03,3602:04,80
2.NAUNautilus[7]02:01,02(2)04:08,87(2)06:18,21(2)08:23,49(2)
  Bastiaan Vervoort02:07,8502:09,3402:05,28
3.VIDVidar 2[6]02:05,66(5)04:11,66(5)06:20,12(3)08:25,52(3)
  Diederick van den Bouwhuijsen02:06,0002:08,4602:05,40
4.NERNereus 2[2]02:03,93(3)04:09,08(3)06:22,43(5)08:26,25(4)
  Johan Uittenboogaard02:05,1502:13,3502:03,82
5.TRITriton 2[4]02:00,72(1)04:07,97(1)06:22,06(4)08:35,88(5)
  Marten Bus02:07,2502:14,0902:13,82
6.LAALaak[5]02:08,41(6)04:16,92(6)06:33,09(6)08:47,60(6)
  Tom de Kuijper02:08,5102:16,1702:14,51

Sat 12:12 : Heat 5

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[7]01:57,95(1)04:02,98(1)06:10,62(1)08:18,24(1)
  Ide Hingstman02:05,0302:07,6402:07,62
2.ASOAsopos[4]02:00,99(3)04:07,54(2)06:14,57(2)08:21,49(2)
  Dion van Schie02:06,5502:07,0302:06,92
3.WITWitten[2]02:01,99(5)04:11,41(5)06:22,53(4)08:26,43(3)
  Marcel van Delden02:09,4202:11,1202:03,90
4.PROProteus 6[6]02:00,87(2)04:08,99(3)06:19,59(3)08:26,83(4)
  Johannes van Tienhoven02:08,1202:10,6002:07,24
5.ORCOrca[5]02:01,57(4)04:10,88(4)06:28,37(5)08:51,26(5)
  Ties Corten02:09,3102:17,4902:22,89
6.PROProteus 7[3]02:14,81(6)04:29,42(6)06:45,52(6)08:59,02(6)
  Jan-Wilem Groeneveld02:14,6102:16,1002:13,50

Sun 09:32 : Semifinal 1

1.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[2]01:49,02(3)03:46,99(2)05:38,44(1)07:31,01(1)
  Allard van den Hoven01:57,9701:51,4501:52,57
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:48,08(2)03:44,23(1)05:39,32(2)07:33,08(2)
  Abel Göbel01:56,1501:55,0901:53,76
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,30(1)03:50,22(3)05:45,85(5)07:33,61(3)
  Thomas Marinissen02:02,9201:55,6301:47,76
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:50,02(4)03:50,47(4)05:40,09(3)07:34,72(4)
  Ide Hingstman02:00,4501:49,6201:54,63
5.MAAMaas 2[7]01:53,08(6)--05:41,53(4)07:37,98(5)
  Daan Weide01:56,45
6.NAUNautilus[6]01:51,19(5)--05:49,45(6)07:50,93(6)
  Bastiaan Vervoort02:01,48

Sun 09:36 : Semifinal 2

1.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:46,55(2)03:40,89(2)05:33,42(1)07:25,52(1)
  Tim Heijbrock01:54,3401:52,5301:52,10
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:50,47(4)03:44,14(5)05:35,22(3)07:26,59(2)
  Joris Pijs01:53,6701:51,0801:51,37
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,09(3)03:41,35(3)05:34,84(2)07:26,62(3)
  Vincent Muda01:54,2601:53,4901:51,78
4.ASOAsopos[2]--03:41,63(4)05:37,87(4)07:28,02(4)
  Dion van Schie01:56,2401:50,15
5.VIDVidar 1[7]01:45,25(1)03:39,45(1)05:38,45(5)07:33,32(5)
  Joerie Bruschinski01:54,2001:59,0001:54,87
6.PROProteus 1[6]01:51,85(5)03:45,68(6)05:41,95(6)07:35,94(6)
  Arnoud Greidanus01:53,8301:56,2701:53,99

Sun 15:36 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 80° (E), 95% headwind, 5% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:44,46(1)03:33,52(1)05:24,65(1)07:15,10(1)
  Tim Heijbrock01:49,0601:51,1301:50,45
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:46,83(6)03:38,94(6)05:31,99(6)07:17,50(2)
  Abel Göbel01:52,1101:53,0501:45,51
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,56(5)03:35,66(3)05:28,81(3)07:17,53(3)
  Vincent Muda01:49,1001:53,1501:48,72
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:44,93(2)03:34,73(2)05:28,38(2)07:19,69(4)
  Joris Pijs01:49,8001:53,6501:51,31
5.MAAMaas 1[5]01:46,26(4)03:36,67(4)05:30,85(5)07:22,44(5)
  Allard van den Hoven01:50,4101:54,1801:51,59
6.PROProteus 2[7]01:45,46(3)03:38,26(5)05:30,58(4)07:23,02(6)
  Thomas Marinissen01:52,8001:52,3201:52,44

Sun 15:40 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 80° (E), 95% headwind, 5% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]01:50,11(6)03:38,62(1)05:33,96(1)07:26,81(1)
  Arnoud Greidanus01:48,5101:55,3401:52,85
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:46,52(2)03:40,24(2)05:36,83(2)07:30,49(2)
  Joerie Bruschinski01:53,7201:56,5901:53,66
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,16(1)03:41,03(3)05:39,85(4)07:32,42(3)
  Dion van Schie01:54,8701:58,8201:52,57
4.MAAMaas 2[6]01:48,81(5)03:42,81(5)05:39,62(3)07:32,43(4)
  Daan Weide01:54,0001:56,8101:52,81
5.TRITriton 1[5]01:47,75(4)03:42,41(4)05:40,64(5)07:32,50(5)
  Ide Hingstman01:54,6601:58,2301:51,86
6.NAUNautilus[2]01:47,53(3)03:43,90(6)05:43,10(6)07:41,43(6)
  Bastiaan Vervoort01:56,3701:59,2001:58,33

Actions

Back