Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available
Back

160: SA 2-

Senioren A twee-zonder
8 races

Sat 09:12 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[7]01:37,93(1)03:26,42(1)05:16,75(1)07:08,14(1)
  Mitchel Steenman01:48,4901:50,3301:51,39
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[2]01:41,03(2)03:30,99(2)05:32,02(5)07:09,37(2)
  Meindert Klem01:49,9602:01,0301:37,35
3.AEGAegir/Okeanos[5]01:43,22(3)03:47,30(6)05:21,53(2)07:10,94(3)
  Mechiel Versluis02:04,0801:34,2301:49,41
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1[3]01:43,55(4)03:33,54(3)05:24,64(3)07:11,95(4)
  Frank van der Ploeg01:49,9901:51,1001:47,31
5.AEGAegir[6]01:46,31(5)03:37,80(5)05:25,57(4)07:26,04(5)
  Thomas Doornbos01:51,4901:47,7702:00,47
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,62(6)03:34,17(4)05:46,21(6)07:45,95(6)
  Sjoerd Vogels01:47,5502:12,0401:59,74

Sat 09:16 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2[6]01:40,90(1)03:27,61(1)05:21,77(2)07:05,89(1)
  Diederik Simon01:46,7101:54,1601:44,12
2.ARGArgo/Orca[7]01:41,45(2)03:29,66(2)06:48,66(5)07:08,98(2)
  Jolmer Van der Sluis01:48,2103:19,0000:20,32
4.NERNereus/Triton[4]01:44,76(4)03:36,41(3)05:22,04(3)07:23,18(3)
  Kaj Hendriks01:51,6501:45,6302:01,14
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:43,55(3)03:39,99(4)05:36,39(4)07:29,70(4)
  Hugo van Velzen01:56,4401:56,4001:53,31
6.THETheta/Argo[5]01:47,65(5)03:42,46(5)05:15,35(1)07:33,09(5)
  Arjan Kuipers01:54,8101:32,8902:17,74

Sat 09:20 : Heat 3

2.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus[5]01:41,92(4)03:26,01(2)05:11,56(1)06:54,92(1)
  Ruben Knab01:44,0901:45,5501:43,36
2.NERNereus/Skadi[2]01:39,58(2)03:24,95(1)05:17,36(4)07:02,30(2)
  Jozef Klaassen01:45,3701:52,4101:44,94
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:41,37(3)03:26,36(3)05:15,07(3)07:03,99(3)
  Bob van Velsen01:44,9901:48,7101:48,92
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:39,37(1)03:28,17(4)05:13,45(2)07:04,28(4)
  Rogier Blink01:48,8001:45,2801:50,83
5.PROProteus/Laga[7]01:42,46(5)03:28,71(5)05:18,18(5)07:06,78(5)
  D.J. Heskes01:46,2501:49,4701:48,60
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,39(6)03:40,71(6)05:44,18(6)07:47,18(6)
  Maerten Moerkercken van der Meulen01:55,3202:03,4702:03,00

Sun 10:20 : Semifinal 1

3.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus[4]01:40,08(5)03:22,16(5)05:03,72(2)06:43,00(1)
  Ruben Knab01:42,0801:41,5601:39,28
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:36,52(2)03:17,92(1)05:00,46(1)06:45,92(2)
  Rogier Blink01:41,4001:42,5401:45,46
3.SKASkadi 1[5]01:35,01(1)03:19,29(2)05:03,97(3)06:47,22(3)
  Mitchel Steenman01:44,2801:44,6801:43,25
4.NERNereus/Triton[6]01:37,37(3)03:21,87(4)05:06,68(5)06:48,28(4)
  Kaj Hendriks01:44,5001:44,8101:41,60
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1[7]01:38,13(4)03:19,80(3)05:05,58(4)06:54,64(5)
  Frank van der Ploeg01:41,6701:45,7801:49,06
6.ARGArgo/Orca[3]--03:26,94(6)05:17,90(6)07:08,73(6)
  Jolmer Van der Sluis01:50,9601:50,83

Sun 10:24 : Semifinal 2

3.0 m/s, 10° (N), 30% headwind, 70% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[3]01:35,73(2)03:17,50(2)05:02,92(3)06:42,95(1)
  Jozef Klaassen01:41,7701:45,4201:40,03
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:36,55(3)03:18,13(3)05:00,26(1)06:43,38(2)
  Meindert Klem01:41,5801:42,1301:43,12
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2[4]01:37,51(4)03:20,67(4)05:00,70(2)06:46,67(3)
  Diederik Simon01:43,1601:40,0301:45,97
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:35,30(1)03:16,79(1)05:03,44(4)06:52,98(4)
  Bob van Velsen01:41,4901:46,6501:49,54
5.AEGAegir/Okeanos[6]01:38,37(5)03:23,25(5)05:09,39(5)06:53,75(5)
  Mechiel Versluis01:44,8801:46,1401:44,36
6.SKASkadi 2[7]01:38,94(6)03:30,13(6)05:22,47(6)07:09,29(6)
  Hugo van Velzen01:51,1901:52,3401:46,82

Sun 16:40 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2[7]01:39,69(1)03:27,27(3)05:12,90(3)06:53,80(1)
  Diederik Simon01:47,5801:45,6301:40,90
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:41,00(4)03:25,70(2)05:11,22(2)06:54,08(2)
  Mitchel Steenman01:44,7001:45,5201:42,86
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:40,09(2)03:24,58(1)05:09,97(1)06:54,97(3)
  Rogier Blink01:44,4901:45,3901:45,00
4.ORCOrca/Nereus[5]01:44,30(6)03:30,97(6)05:15,06(4)06:56,03(4)
  Ruben Knab01:46,6701:44,0901:40,97
5.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:40,29(3)03:29,24(4)05:16,13(5)07:03,08(5)
  Meindert Klem01:48,9501:46,8901:46,95
6.NERNereus/Skadi[4]01:41,90(5)03:30,05(5)05:18,85(6)07:08,94(6)
  Jozef Klaassen01:48,1501:48,8001:50,09

Sun 16:44 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Orca[2]01:38,66(1)03:26,69(2)05:16,66(2)07:02,52(1)
  Jolmer Van der Sluis01:48,0301:49,9701:45,86
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1[3]01:39,05(2)03:23,90(1)05:13,42(1)07:02,81(2)
  Frank van der Ploeg01:44,8501:49,5201:49,39
3.AEGAegir/Okeanos[6]01:42,03(4)03:28,59(4)--07:06,48(3)
  Mechiel Versluis01:46,56
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:39,47(3)03:26,98(3)05:18,61(3)07:12,17(4)
  Bob van Velsen01:47,5101:51,6301:53,56
5.SKASkadi 2[7]01:46,71(5)03:40,10(5)05:33,24(4)07:28,68(5)
  Hugo van Velzen01:53,3901:53,1401:55,44

Sun 16:52 : Final C

4.0 m/s, 50° (NE), 66% headwind, 34% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:40,60(1)03:28,18(1)05:19,84(1)07:10,41(1)
  Thomas Doornbos01:47,5801:51,6601:50,57
2.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:43,18(2)03:31,07(2)05:22,67(2)07:13,62(2)
  D.J. Heskes01:47,8901:51,6001:50,95

Actions

Back