Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
62 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos 1Ramon Vogelzang007: B 1xHeat 2[6]07:55,661st
OKEOkeanos 2Frits Eggink007: B 1xHeat 4[2]08:12,314th
OKEOkeanos 1Martijn Eduard Gijsbrecht Veling005: N 2-Heat 2[3]07:51,084th
OKEOkeanos 1Mark Rottier016: LB 1xHeat 1[2]08:08,603rd
OKEOkeanosAnnebel Keijzer025: DB 1xHeat 2[5]09:00,862nd
OKEOkeanosJoost Rusche009: LSA 2-Heat 2[5]07:53,374th
AEGAegir/OkeanosMechiel Versluis160: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:10,943rd
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1Frank van der Ploeg160: SA 2-Heat 1[3]07:11,954th
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2Diederik Simon160: SA 2-Heat 2[6]07:05,891st
OKEOkeanosJosien Smits026: DEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:18,921st
OKEOkeanosTrond Husby017: LEj 8+Heat 1[6]06:31,282nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling008: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]06:24,502nd
OKEOkeanosYouri Poelemeijer036: Dev 4-Heat 1[4]07:02,232nd
OKEOkeanos 1Annelies Labots123: DSA 1xHeat 2[2]09:02,205th
OKEOkeanos 2Kristel Kooij123: DSA 1xHeat 5[6]09:10,133rd
OKEOkeanos 3Robin Kraak112: LSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:33,565th
OKEOkeanos 1Mark Rottier112: LSA 1xHeat 3[5]08:40,525th
OKEOkeanos 2Peter Kromdijk112: LSA 1xHeat 3[6]08:51,736th
OKEOkeanosLotte Terwindt028: LDO 1xFinal A [4]08:53,801st
OKEOkeanosHannah van Buggenum029: LDB 1xFinal A [4]09:17,834th
OKEOkeanos 1Ramon Vogelzang007: B 1xFinal A [3]08:12,644th
OKEOkeanos 1Mark Rottier016: LB 1xFinal A [2]08:21,741st
OKEOkeanosAnnebel Keijzer025: DB 1xFinal A [3]09:19,545th
OKEOkeanosMartijn Eduard Gijsbrecht Veling003: SB 2-Final A [3]07:46,385th
OKEOkeanosHeleen Boers018: DSA 2-Final A [6]08:27,174th
OKEOkeanosJosien Smits026: DEj 8+Final A [3]07:20,201st
OKEOkeanosTrond Husby017: LEj 8+Final A [7]06:41,654th
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling008: Ej 8+Final A [2]06:31,513rd
OKEOkeanosMark Rottier013: LO 1xFinal A [6]08:09,292nd
OKEOkeanosYouri Poelemeijer036: Dev 4-Final A [7]07:00,196th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanos 2Ramon Vogelzang109: N 1xHeat 2[4]07:35,693rd
OKEOkeanos 1Frits Eggink109: N 1xHeat 3[2]07:48,623rd
OKEOkeanos 1Lotte Terwindt134: LDSA 1xHeat 1[3]08:23,314th
OKEOkeanos 2Hannah van Buggenum134: LDSA 1xHeat 3[4]08:34,834th
OKEOkeanos 2Kristel Kooij123: DSA 1xSemifinal 1[2]08:30,076th
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1Frank van der Ploeg160: SA 2-Semifinal 1[7]06:54,645th
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2Diederik Simon160: SA 2-Semifinal 2[4]06:46,673rd
AEGAegir/OkeanosMechiel Versluis160: SA 2-Semifinal 2[6]06:53,755th
OKEOkeanos 2Peter Kromdijk120: LN 1xHeat 1[5]07:46,683rd
OKEOkeanos 1Mark Rottier120: LN 1xHeat 2[6]07:39,972nd
OKEOkeanosYouri Poelemeijer108: N 4-Heat 2[4]06:38,493rd
OKEOkeanosJoost Rusche116: LO 2-Heat 1[4]07:23,051st
OKEOkeanosMartijn Eduard Gijsbrecht Veling105: O 2-Heat 2[2]07:26,442nd
OKEOkeanosHeleen Boers127: DO 2-Heat 1[2]07:59,541st
OKEOkeanosJosien Smits133: DB 8+Heat 1[7]06:55,341st
OKEOkeanosTrond Husby122: LB 8+Heat 2[7]06:13,942nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling111: B 8+Heat 1[2]06:07,402nd
OKEOkeanos 2Hannah van Buggenum134: LDSA 1xFinal B [7]08:33,474th
OKEOkeanosRobin Kraak115: LSB 1xFinal A [5]07:35,283rd
OKEOkeanos 2Kristel Kooij123: DSA 1xFinal C [3]08:15,383rd
OKEOkeanosJoost Rusche116: LO 2-Final A [5]07:22,792nd
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2Diederik Simon160: SA 2-Final A [7]06:53,801st
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1Frank van der Ploeg160: SA 2-Final B [3]07:02,812nd
AEGAegir/OkeanosMechiel Versluis160: SA 2-Final B [6]07:06,483rd
OKEOkeanos 1Mark Rottier120: LN 1xFinal A [6]08:03,185th
OKEOkeanosYouri Poelemeijer108: N 4-Final A [2]06:42,392nd
OKEOkeanosMartijn Eduard Gijsbrecht Veling105: O 2-Final A [2]07:34,215th
OKEOkeanosHeleen Boers127: DO 2-Final A [3]08:12,483rd
OKEOkeanosJosien Smits133: DB 8+Final A [5]07:10,791st
OKEOkeanosTrond Husby122: LB 8+Final A [3]06:25,881st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling111: B 8+Final A [6]06:24,834th
GYAGyas/Aegir/OkeanosDaan Peeters114: LSA 8+Final A [6]06:11,792nd

Actions

Back