Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
104 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusPeter van Schie007: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:39,311st
NERNereus 2Suzan Bouwman023: DN 2-Heat 2[3]08:14,821st
NERNereus 1Fleur Keijzer023: DN 2-Heat 2[5]08:26,842nd
NERNereusMateusz Mika009: LSA 2-Heat 1[3]07:45,882nd
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1Frank van der Ploeg160: SA 2-Heat 1[3]07:11,954th
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2Diederik Simon160: SA 2-Heat 2[6]07:05,891st
NERNereus/TritonKaj Hendriks160: SA 2-Heat 2[4]07:23,184th
ORCOrca/NereusRuben Knab160: SA 2-Heat 3[5]06:54,921st
NERNereus/SkadiJozef Klaassen160: SA 2-Heat 3[2]07:02,302nd
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen160: SA 2-Heat 3[4]07:03,993rd
NERNereusRenee Haver026: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:19,372nd
NERNereusWard van den Boorn017: LEj 8+Heat 3[2]06:34,911st
NERNereusPhilip d' Ailly008: Ej 8+Heat 2[4]06:21,981st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling008: Ej 8+Heat 2[3]06:24,502nd
NERNereusLisanne Veling024: DN 4+Heat 2[3]08:12,162nd
NERNereusNammy Vellinga038: DDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:53,971st
NERNereus 1Timo van Wittmarschen037: LDev 4-Heat 1[6]07:08,561st
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard037: LDev 4-Heat 1[3]07:30,105th
NERNereus 3Lars Kroese036: Dev 4-Heat 1[6]06:57,131st
NERNereus 2Gijs Ligtenberg036: Dev 4-Heat 2[5]06:50,481st
NERNereus 4Tomas Kolsteeg036: Dev 4-Heat 3[5]06:49,681st
NERNereus 1Joris Maarleveld036: Dev 4-Heat 3[6]07:08,394th
NERNereus 2Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:56,902nd
NERNereus 5Katie Steenman123: DSA 1xHeat 3[6]08:56,861st
NERNereus 4Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xHeat 4[3]08:47,822nd
NERNereus 1Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xHeat 4[4]08:50,344th
NERNereus 3Olivia van Rooijen123: DSA 1xHeat 5[7]09:15,984th
NERNereus 6Merel Bruijn123: DSA 1xHeat 5[2]09:31,726th
NERNereus 1Abel Göbel112: LSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:07,801st
NERNereus 2Johan Uittenboogaard112: LSA 1xHeat 4[2]08:26,254th
NERNereusPeter van Schie007: B 1xFinal A [5]08:03,181st
NERNereus 2Suzan Bouwman023: DN 2-Final A [5]08:39,661st
NERNereus 1Fleur Keijzer023: DN 2-Final A [6]08:58,723rd
NERNereusMateusz Mika009: LSA 2-Final A [6]07:46,294th
NERNereusThijs IJsbrandy003: SB 2-Final A [5]07:33,073rd
NERNereusSuzan Bouwman021: DSB 2-Final A [5]08:46,182nd
MAAMaas/NereusNienke Kingma018: DSA 2-Final A [3]08:06,961st
NERNereusMyrte de Boer018: DSA 2-Final A [4]08:35,645th
NERNereusRenee Haver026: DEj 8+Final A [6]07:33,425th
NERNereusWard van den Boorn017: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:39,202nd
NERNereusPhilip d' Ailly008: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:25,591st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling008: Ej 8+Final A [2]06:31,513rd
NERNereusMerel Bruijn022: DO 1xFinal A [6]09:02,454th
NERNereusLisanne Veling024: DN 4+Final A [6]08:11,322nd
NERNereusNammy Vellinga038: DDev 4-Final A [5]07:47,463rd
NERNereus 1Timo van Wittmarschen037: LDev 4-Final A [5]06:50,161st
NERNereus 2Hugo Spanjaard037: LDev 4-Final B [6]07:33,584th
NERNereus 4Tomas Kolsteeg036: Dev 4-Final A [4]06:43,011st
NERNereus 3Lars Kroese036: Dev 4-Final A [3]06:45,432nd
NERNereus 2Gijs Ligtenberg036: Dev 4-Final A [5]06:45,963rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereus 2Peter van Schie109: N 1xHeat 3[5]07:31,551st
NERNereus 1Max Driesse109: N 1xHeat 3[4]08:14,926th
NERNereus 1Lieve Leijssen134: LDSA 1xHeat 2[4]08:18,183rd
NERNereus 4Sofie Valk134: LDSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:49,105th
NERNereus 2Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xSemifinal 1[3]08:07,124th
NERNereus 1Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[6]08:06,491st
NERNereus 4Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[5]08:08,412nd
NERNereus 5Katie Steenman123: DSA 1xSemifinal 2[4]08:30,145th
NERNereus 1Abel Göbel112: LSA 1xSemifinal 1[5]07:33,082nd
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers101: SA 1xHeat 1[5]07:43,765th
NERNereus 1Dirk Uittenbogaard101: SA 1xHeat 2[2]07:22,021st
ORCOrca/NereusRuben Knab160: SA 2-Semifinal 1[4]06:43,001st
NERNereus/TritonKaj Hendriks160: SA 2-Semifinal 1[6]06:48,284th
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1Frank van der Ploeg160: SA 2-Semifinal 1[7]06:54,645th
NERNereus/SkadiJozef Klaassen160: SA 2-Semifinal 2[3]06:42,951st
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2Diederik Simon160: SA 2-Semifinal 2[4]06:46,673rd
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen160: SA 2-Semifinal 2[2]06:52,984th
NERNereus 5Thijs IJsbrandy105: O 2-Heat 1[7]07:16,461st
NERNereus 1Gijs Ligtenberg105: O 2-Heat 1[2]07:22,102nd
NERNereus 3Lars Kroese105: O 2-Heat 1[3]07:25,323rd
NERNereus 2Tomas Kolsteeg105: O 2-Heat 3[2]07:17,133rd
NERNereusNammy Vellinga131: DN 4-Heat 2[6]07:25,541st
NERNereusRenee Haver133: DB 8+Heat 2[3]06:58,221st
NERNereusWard van den Boorn122: LB 8+Heat 2[3]06:12,841st
NERNereusPhilip d' Ailly111: B 8+Heat 1[6]06:05,421st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling111: B 8+Heat 1[2]06:07,402nd
NERNereus 2Peter van Schie109: N 1xFinal A [4]07:41,651st
NERNereusTimo van Wittmarschen117: LO 4-Final A [7]06:39,412nd
ORCOrca/NereusRoland Torensma117: LO 4-Final A [2]06:48,553rd
NERNereusMerel Bruijn130: DN 1xFinal A [7]08:43,462nd
NERNereus 1Lieve Leijssen134: LDSA 1xFinal B [5]08:26,721st
NERNereus 1Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xFinal A [5]08:06,944th
NERNereus 4Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xFinal A [2]08:10,195th
NERNereus 2Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xFinal B [6]08:04,284th
NERNereus 1Abel Göbel112: LSA 1xFinal A [3]07:17,502nd
NERNereus 1Dirk Uittenbogaard101: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:37,791st
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers101: SA 1xFinal B [3]07:54,281st
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2Diederik Simon160: SA 2-Final A [7]06:53,801st
ORCOrca/NereusRuben Knab160: SA 2-Final A [5]06:56,034th
NERNereus/SkadiJozef Klaassen160: SA 2-Final A [4]07:08,946th
OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1Frank van der Ploeg160: SA 2-Final B [3]07:02,812nd
NERNereus 2Bob van Velsen160: SA 2-Final B [5]07:12,174th
NERNereus 5Thijs IJsbrandy105: O 2-Final A [5]07:19,352nd
NERNereus 1Gijs Ligtenberg105: O 2-Final A [6]07:21,254th
NERNereusNammy Vellinga131: DN 4-Final A [5]07:32,562nd
NERNereusRenee Haver133: DB 8+Final A [4]07:13,252nd
NERNereusWard van den Boorn122: LB 8+Final A [4]06:27,992nd
NERNereusPhilip d' Ailly111: B 8+Final A [4]06:21,052nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusMarcus Stalling111: B 8+Final A [6]06:24,834th
NERNereus 1Femke Dekker125: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:46,543rd
NERNereus 2Cato Anne Ebeling Koning125: DSA 8+Final A [4]07:08,534th
NERNereusTimo van Wittmarschen114: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:08,761st
ORCOrca/NereusJurgen Langenhorst114: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:17,603rd
NERNereus 1Lars Kroese103: SA 8+Final A [6]06:10,865th

Actions

Back