Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available
Back

Willem III

WIL
51 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIMichiel Meerman007: B 1xHeat 2[2]08:14,914th
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMeindert Klem160: SA 2-Heat 1[2]07:09,372nd
WILWillem IIIJulius van der Meer008: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]07:02,505th
LAGLagaM.B. Ruppert004: O 1xHeat 1[4]07:46,191st
WILWillem III 1Joris Bruil140: J16 1xHeat 2[4]08:48,931st
WILWillem III 3Jiri de Vos140: J16 1xHeat 5[7]08:51,131st
WILWillem III 2Roel van Broekhuizen140: J16 1xHeat 6[6]08:50,113rd
WILWillem III 4Lex van den Herik140: J16 1xHeat 6[3]08:51,264th
WILWillem IIITim Heijbrock112: LSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:12,321st
WILWillem III 3Diandra van Duijn143: M18 1xHeat 1[3]09:39,223rd
WILWillem III 1Frances Krijnen143: M18 1xHeat 5[2]10:53,546th
WILWillem III 2Abe Wiersma137: J18 1xHeat 3[6]08:15,091st
WILWillem III 1Nicolaas Woudenberg137: J18 1xHeat 3[7]08:22,312nd
WILWillem III 2Julia Scholte033: M18 2xFinal 3[2]08:36,752nd
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh018: DSA 2-Final A [2]08:18,813rd
WILWillem III 2Nathan Bierman034: J16 2xFinal 1[5]08:33,155th
WILWillem III 1Ries Wieten034: J16 2xFinal 2[4]08:24,503rd
WILWillem III 3Thomas de Vos034: J16 2xFinal 2[2]08:53,414th
WILWillem III 4Jasper Sohier034: J16 2xFinal 3[3]08:42,575th
LAGLagaM.B. Ruppert004: O 1xFinal A [5]07:47,762nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
WILWillem IIIJulius van der Meer110: B 4+Heat 2[4]07:23,295th
WILWillem III 1Joris Bruil140: J16 1xSemifinal 3[4]07:59,202nd
WILWillem III 2Roel van Broekhuizen140: J16 1xSemifinal 3[2]08:03,054th
WILWillem III 3Jiri de Vos140: J16 1xSemifinal 3[5]08:11,495th
WILWillem IIITim Heijbrock112: LSA 1xSemifinal 2[4]07:25,521st
WILWillem IIIEmma Huig146: M16 1xHeat 2[4]09:03,053rd
WILWillem III 3Diandra van Duijn143: M18 1xSemifinal 3[7]09:01,684th
WILWillem III 2Abe Wiersma137: J18 1xSemifinal 2[4]07:41,911st
WILWillem III 1Nicolaas Woudenberg137: J18 1xSemifinal 3[6]07:51,254th
LAGLagaM.B. Ruppert101: SA 1xHeat 1[3]07:26,451st
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers101: SA 1xHeat 1[5]07:43,765th
NERNereus 1Dirk Uittenbogaard101: SA 1xHeat 2[2]07:22,021st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMeindert Klem160: SA 2-Semifinal 2[5]06:43,382nd
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh127: DO 2-Heat 1[6]08:06,042nd
WILWillem IIIEva Verboom145: M18 4xFinal A [3]08:22,904th
WILWillem III 1Joris Bruil140: J16 1xFinal A [6]08:15,735th
WILWillem III 2Roel van Broekhuizen140: J16 1xFinal B [7]08:18,822nd
WILWillem IIITim Heijbrock112: LSA 1xFinal A [4]07:15,101st
WILWillem IIIEmma Huig146: M16 1xFinal A [7]08:45,492nd
WILWillem III 3Diandra van Duijn143: M18 1xFinal B [6]08:52,744th
WILWillem III 2Abe Wiersma137: J18 1xFinal A [3]07:40,322nd
WILWillem III 1Nicolaas Woudenberg137: J18 1xFinal B [6]08:12,854th
NERNereus 1Dirk Uittenbogaard101: SA 1xFinal A [4]07:37,791st
LAGLagaM.B. Ruppert101: SA 1xFinal A [5]07:50,024th
NERNereus 2Freek Robbers101: SA 1xFinal B [3]07:54,281st
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIMeindert Klem160: SA 2-Final A [6]07:03,085th
TRITritonMarleen Verburgh127: DO 2-Final A [2]08:07,302nd
WILWillem IIICaspar von Eugen121: LB 4+Final A [6]07:59,554th
WILWillem IIIJiri de Vos142: J16 4xFinal A [3]06:56,041st
WILWillem III 1Max Ponsen141: J16 4*Final A [4]07:33,073rd
WILWillem III 2Thomas de Vos141: J16 4*Final A [3]07:55,524th

Actions

Back