Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

23 April 2011 to 24 April 2011
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]--03:25,88(1)05:15,10(1)07:02,41(1)
2.EUREuros[5]--03:27,83(2)05:17,29(2)07:04,27(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]--03:30,97(3)05:22,39(3)07:09,99(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]--03:32,50(4)05:24,98(4)07:13,87(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]--03:42,60(5)05:40,46(5)07:38,59(5)

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]--03:20,07(1)05:07,18(1)06:52,76(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]--03:30,15(2)05:21,09(2)07:13,05(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]--03:38,40(4)05:32,90(3)07:26,66(3)
4.ORCOrca/Triton[2]--03:37,86(3)05:40,54(5)07:28,30(4)
5.PROProteus[3]--03:44,83(5)05:34,35(4)07:37,29(5)

Sat 08:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--03:46,43(1)05:42,63(1)07:39,31(1)
2.EUREuros[6]--03:47,40(2)05:44,79(2)07:41,34(2)
3.TRITriton[5]--03:54,30(3)05:58,89(3)08:04,54(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]--04:01,48(4)06:08,75(4)08:15,67(4)

Sat 08:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]--03:49,81(1)05:50,92(1)07:55,66(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]--03:58,63(2)06:04,12(2)08:07,52(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]--04:02,28(3)06:09,51(3)08:12,60(3)
4.WILWillem III[2]--04:02,79(4)06:09,96(4)08:14,91(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]--04:11,50(5)06:23,66(5)08:32,94(5)

Sat 08:16 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:51,46(1)03:51,53(1)05:55,52(1)07:56,45(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:59,53(5)04:00,34(4)06:02,67(3)07:57,53(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:57,69(3)03:59,35(3)06:00,61(2)08:04,68(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:54,61(2)03:58,52(2)06:06,38(4)08:10,64(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:58,79(4)04:06,65(5)06:16,56(5)08:24,05(5)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:51,50(1)03:50,88(1)05:51,78(1)07:51,04(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:54,40(2)03:56,03(2)05:57,31(2)07:52,29(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,41(3)03:56,97(3)05:57,64(3)07:53,46(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:56,10(4)04:04,62(5)06:06,93(4)08:12,31(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:59,50(5)04:01,20(4)06:08,25(5)08:15,90(5)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:47,56(2)03:41,91(2)05:37,16(1)07:32,92(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:46,25(1)03:40,20(1)05:37,51(2)07:37,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:50,16(3)03:48,32(3)05:48,23(3)07:48,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Triton[3]01:51,26(4)03:50,38(4)05:52,84(4)07:53,81(4)

Sat 08:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[6]01:45,44(1)03:39,45(1)05:37,00(1)07:38,01(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:49,46(3)03:46,34(2)05:46,92(2)07:47,01(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:48,84(2)03:49,19(3)05:48,94(3)07:49,32(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:51,83(4)--05:51,33(4)07:51,08(4)

Sat 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:59,89(1)04:10,73(1)06:33,42(3)08:31,47(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]02:03,57(2)04:18,16(3)06:52,12(4)08:41,17(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[6]02:06,07(3)04:16,88(2)06:22,67(1)08:41,59(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:14,54(4)04:34,13(4)06:29,91(2)09:08,05(4)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:57,96(1)04:02,79(1)06:09,57(1)08:14,82(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:58,31(2)04:07,31(2)06:20,76(3)08:26,84(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]02:02,44(3)04:10,93(3)06:26,30(4)08:31,21(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:03,22(4)04:14,11(4)06:16,85(2)08:39,62(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]02:05,53(5)04:17,80(5)06:31,99(5)08:42,83(5)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:49,36(1)03:47,20(1)05:47,98(1)07:53,52(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:56,89(4)03:55,32(3)05:58,44(2)08:08,01(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:53,49(2)04:00,91(4)06:09,92(5)08:08,60(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:57,42(5)03:54,87(2)06:08,16(4)08:12,85(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:55,21(3)04:02,71(5)05:59,86(3)08:15,80(5)

Sat 08:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:55,99(3)04:25,18(6)06:02,23(2)08:05,61(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:57,32(4)03:56,79(2)06:09,29(4)08:07,05(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:55,58(2)04:01,03(3)06:00,00(1)08:12,92(3)
4.NJONjord 1[2]01:57,77(5)04:02,33(4)06:17,14(5)08:16,36(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:53,17(1)04:03,87(5)06:06,92(3)08:33,30(5)
6.AMSAmstel[7]02:12,14(6)03:55,79(1)06:40,07(6)08:52,72(6)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:04,99(3)04:17,68(3)06:31,50(1)08:45,13(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:02,97(2)04:14,87(1)06:36,11(3)08:51,33(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]02:02,63(1)04:17,16(2)06:32,70(2)08:54,91(3)
4.THETheta[3]02:07,62(4)04:27,38(4)06:46,32(4)09:09,55(4)

Sat 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:05,98(1)04:18,13(1)06:33,41(1)08:48,55(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]02:06,61(2)04:37,88(4)07:01,49(3)09:00,86(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]02:10,21(3)04:23,49(2)06:40,58(2)09:22,34(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:15,51(4)04:37,23(3)07:02,41(4)09:22,40(4)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:48,22(2)03:42,59(2)05:41,83(1)07:41,72(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:46,43(1)03:41,88(1)05:43,01(2)07:45,88(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:50,98(3)03:48,46(3)05:51,73(3)07:52,02(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:54,16(4)03:53,09(4)05:56,29(4)07:57,84(4)

Sat 09:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:47,01(1)03:41,54(1)05:42,33(1)07:39,57(1)
2.BORBoreas[4]01:54,06(4)03:44,21(2)05:47,96(3)07:42,99(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:47,64(2)03:45,45(3)05:57,99(4)07:45,48(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,50(3)03:56,01(4)05:46,30(2)07:53,37(4)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[7]01:37,93(1)03:26,42(1)05:16,75(1)07:08,14(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[2]01:41,03(2)03:30,99(2)05:32,02(5)07:09,37(2)
3.AEGAegir/Okeanos[5]01:43,22(3)03:47,30(6)05:21,53(2)07:10,94(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1[3]01:43,55(4)03:33,54(3)05:24,64(3)07:11,95(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:46,31(5)03:37,80(5)05:25,57(4)07:26,04(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,62(6)03:34,17(4)05:46,21(6)07:45,95(6)

Sat 09:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2[6]01:40,90(1)03:27,61(1)05:21,77(2)07:05,89(1)
2.ARGArgo/Orca[7]01:41,45(2)03:29,66(2)06:48,66(5)07:08,98(2)
4.NERNereus/Triton[4]01:44,76(4)03:36,41(3)05:22,04(3)07:23,18(3)
5.SKASkadi 2[2]01:43,55(3)03:39,99(4)05:36,39(4)07:29,70(4)
6.THETheta/Argo[5]01:47,65(5)03:42,46(5)05:15,35(1)07:33,09(5)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus[5]01:41,92(4)03:26,01(2)05:11,56(1)06:54,92(1)
2.NERNereus/Skadi[2]01:39,58(2)03:24,95(1)05:17,36(4)07:02,30(2)
3.NERNereus 2[4]01:41,37(3)03:26,36(3)05:15,07(3)07:03,99(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:39,37(1)03:28,17(4)05:13,45(2)07:04,28(4)
5.PROProteus/Laga[7]01:42,46(5)03:28,71(5)05:18,18(5)07:06,78(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,39(6)03:40,71(6)05:44,18(6)07:47,18(6)

Sat 09:28 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Breda[6]01:46,28(1)03:44,81(1)05:51,70(1)07:49,00(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:47,96(2)03:49,55(2)05:54,07(2)07:55,36(2)
3.TROTromp 2[3]01:50,44(3)03:53,58(3)06:00,96(3)08:04,46(3)
4.VIKViking[5]01:55,49(4)03:58,52(4)06:06,05(4)08:08,95(4)

Sat 09:32 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[5]01:52,17(2)03:59,33(4)05:52,12(1)07:53,46(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:50,21(1)03:49,37(1)05:53,52(2)07:54,92(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:55,11(4)04:06,16(5)06:08,53(4)08:03,77(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]01:54,67(3)03:51,64(2)06:00,33(3)08:17,04(4)
5.TROTromp 1[6]01:57,59(5)03:57,39(3)06:14,30(5)08:20,71(5)

Sat 09:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:41,28(1)03:31,77(1)05:25,35(1)07:18,92(1)
2.ORCOrca/Daventria[4]01:44,57(2)03:35,91(2)05:32,90(2)07:25,76(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:47,49(3)03:44,09(4)05:38,82(3)07:31,49(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:48,02(4)03:43,65(3)05:39,62(4)07:35,09(4)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,71(1)03:31,92(1)05:25,25(1)07:16,51(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:44,36(2)03:35,69(3)05:31,18(3)07:19,37(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:44,80(3)03:43,81(4)05:38,36(4)07:25,25(3)
4.THETheta/Vidar[4]01:48,47(4)03:35,40(2)05:27,59(2)07:32,46(4)

Sat 09:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:42,88(1)03:33,57(1)05:26,63(1)07:18,67(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:45,06(2)03:36,67(2)05:28,90(2)07:21,37(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:48,81(5)03:45,21(5)05:42,98(3)07:39,23(3)
4.SKASkadi/Phocas[5]01:48,32(4)03:44,40(3)05:43,28(4)07:39,54(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,70(3)03:45,00(4)05:43,77(5)07:40,03(5)

Sat 09:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:30,86(1)03:08,06(1)04:47,92(1)06:28,92(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:33,20(2)03:12,32(2)04:51,65(2)06:31,28(2)
3.THETheta/Saurus[3]01:33,86(3)03:13,55(3)04:52,75(3)06:32,33(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:34,64(4)03:17,19(4)05:01,85(4)06:47,02(4)

Sat 09:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:32,41(1)03:11,28(1)04:52,36(1)06:32,94(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:33,79(2)03:13,98(2)04:54,81(2)06:34,88(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:36,04(4)03:15,58(4)04:55,99(3)06:35,84(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:34,32(3)03:15,14(3)05:03,57(5)06:42,70(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:37,27(5)03:19,33(5)04:58,60(4)06:50,58(5)

Sat 09:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:31,61(1)03:10,76(1)04:53,10(1)06:34,91(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:35,49(5)03:15,32(5)04:55,51(2)06:37,16(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:32,93(2)03:12,20(2)04:55,84(3)06:40,08(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,01(4)03:14,89(4)04:57,58(4)06:41,47(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:33,76(3)03:14,35(3)05:00,22(5)06:42,81(5)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:30,90(2)03:08,44(2)04:48,94(2)06:26,83(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:30,42(1)03:08,25(1)04:57,06(4)06:27,16(2)
3.SKOSkoll[6]01:33,35(3)03:16,30(4)05:17,47(5)06:33,06(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:36,26(4)03:12,26(3)04:54,33(3)06:40,69(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:37,64(5)03:25,73(5)04:47,51(1)07:02,50(5)

Sat 10:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:29,16(1)03:04,35(1)04:43,29(1)06:21,98(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[3]01:31,17(2)03:07,87(2)04:46,17(2)06:24,50(2)
3.THETheta[2]01:33,54(3)03:11,30(3)04:49,55(3)06:27,25(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:34,65(4)03:13,05(4)04:52,70(4)06:37,53(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:35,37(5)03:15,95(5)04:58,97(5)06:46,15(5)

Sat 10:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:29,47(3)03:01,72(1)04:40,07(2)06:17,04(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:28,35(2)03:02,42(3)04:40,68(3)06:18,71(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:27,86(1)03:01,92(2)04:39,48(1)06:19,12(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:29,83(4)03:05,34(4)--06:21,90(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:30,45(5)03:06,22(5)--06:23,95(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:33,44(6)03:11,42(6)04:55,82(4)06:41,02(6)

Sat 10:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:46,14(1)03:42,18(1)05:44,41(1)07:46,19(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:47,20(2)03:45,17(2)05:47,40(2)07:48,57(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:51,89(3)03:51,88(3)05:55,75(3)07:57,82(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]01:54,30(4)03:56,39(4)05:59,89(4)07:58,43(4)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,37(1)03:43,47(1)05:45,55(1)07:46,45(1)
2.NJONjord 2[6]01:48,82(2)03:45,50(2)05:46,73(2)07:46,77(2)
3.ALPAlphen[5]01:50,29(4)03:48,33(3)05:48,20(3)07:48,09(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]01:49,51(3)03:48,56(4)05:51,12(4)07:48,60(4)

Sat 10:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]01:57,18(3)03:59,46(2)06:02,87(2)08:05,97(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:54,01(1)03:56,74(1)06:02,60(1)08:07,25(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:54,83(2)04:02,87(3)06:13,26(3)08:25,07(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]02:01,33(4)04:11,64(4)06:27,03(4)08:39,84(4)

Sat 10:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:57,07(2)03:58,72(1)06:01,12(1)08:08,32(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:56,07(1)03:59,85(2)06:04,40(2)08:12,16(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:58,69(3)04:01,25(3)06:08,38(3)08:18,23(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[2]01:59,01(4)04:08,41(5)06:19,33(5)08:28,64(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[5]02:01,18(5)04:04,93(4)06:16,22(4)08:29,66(5)

Sat 10:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,97(1)03:41,24(1)05:40,16(1)07:40,64(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Argo[7]01:49,10(4)03:46,96(3)05:44,69(2)07:45,33(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:45,30(2)03:42,87(2)05:45,30(3)07:47,04(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:49,40(5)03:48,89(5)05:49,42(4)07:49,96(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:48,63(3)03:47,85(4)05:50,70(5)07:50,92(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:52,70(6)03:56,01(6)06:03,11(6)08:08,87(6)

Sat 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:48,74(1)03:49,81(1)05:51,74(1)07:53,97(1)
2.LAGLaga/Asopos[3]01:54,30(5)03:54,74(4)05:56,90(2)07:58,12(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:53,52(4)03:54,57(3)05:58,30(3)07:58,69(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,94(3)03:56,03(5)06:00,14(5)08:03,09(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:51,21(2)03:52,88(2)05:59,62(4)08:04,32(5)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:38,17(2)03:26,01(1)05:17,84(1)07:08,56(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:36,82(1)03:27,09(2)05:21,50(2)07:15,39(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]01:42,73(3)03:35,66(3)05:28,68(3)07:21,78(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:44,19(5)03:38,65(5)05:33,14(4)07:26,06(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]01:43,47(4)03:38,45(4)05:35,15(5)07:30,10(5)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]------07:11,42(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]------07:12,79(2)
3.THETheta[5]------07:14,90(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]------07:23,32(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Theta[6]------07:23,56(5)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[6]01:36,41(1)03:19,10(1)05:07,62(1)06:57,13(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,22(4)03:29,46(4)05:17,39(3)07:02,23(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:39,04(2)03:26,39(2)05:15,48(2)07:07,37(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:40,12(3)03:27,56(3)05:18,72(4)07:13,44(4)

Sat 10:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:35,66(1)03:16,74(1)05:04,06(1)06:50,48(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:36,59(2)03:20,24(2)05:07,24(2)06:54,27(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:38,27(3)03:26,85(3)05:20,60(3)07:08,06(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,29(4)03:27,53(4)05:21,27(4)07:10,61(4)

Sat 10:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[5]01:35,46(1)03:18,02(1)05:04,38(1)06:49,68(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:38,21(3)03:24,51(3)05:08,55(2)06:53,41(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:37,78(2)03:22,45(2)05:11,61(3)06:55,87(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:40,82(5)03:27,30(5)05:18,99(5)07:08,39(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:38,57(4)03:25,76(4)05:18,20(4)07:11,87(5)

Sat 11:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:59,19(1)04:08,34(1)06:22,46(1)08:35,16(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:59,74(2)04:10,72(2)06:27,25(2)08:43,25(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[6]02:03,36(3)04:16,34(3)06:34,81(3)08:48,04(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[5]02:04,63(4)04:20,49(4)06:44,61(4)09:05,84(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:09,61(5)04:33,09(5)07:06,69(5)09:41,52(5)

Sat 11:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:00,90(1)04:16,64(1)06:35,60(1)08:48,93(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[6]02:04,19(2)04:23,56(2)06:42,76(2)08:58,48(2)
3.PAMPampus[3]02:06,15(4)04:25,66(4)06:46,33(3)09:04,91(3)
4.VIKViking 3[5]02:04,44(3)04:24,24(3)06:51,39(4)09:16,35(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 3[7]02:07,52(5)04:37,59(6)07:00,29(5)09:23,64(5)
6.THYThyro 2[2]02:15,13(6)04:30,14(5)07:05,76(6)09:30,58(6)

Sat 11:12 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp 1[2]02:00,14(1)04:21,76(1)06:45,41(1)08:58,88(1)
2.JASJason[6]02:03,68(2)04:25,65(2)06:48,16(2)09:00,12(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:08,99(3)04:35,67(3)06:56,99(3)09:08,68(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[5]02:13,30(6)04:40,60(6)07:02,65(4)09:20,94(4)
5.VIKViking 1[4]02:11,79(4)04:37,14(4)07:07,58(5)09:21,55(5)
6.ZZVZZV[3]02:12,84(5)04:37,75(5)07:14,62(6)09:37,48(6)

Sat 11:16 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro 1[3]02:03,61(1)04:15,50(1)06:29,99(1)08:39,43(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:06,32(2)04:23,28(2)06:41,80(2)08:54,02(2)
3.NAANaarden[4]02:06,69(3)04:26,73(3)06:46,19(3)08:57,16(3)
4.TCPTrinity College Perth[7]02:11,29(5)04:30,56(5)06:47,32(4)08:57,58(4)
5.ARCARC[2]02:09,57(4)04:28,72(4)06:55,01(5)09:18,30(5)
6.WEEWeesp 2[6]02:23,21(6)04:53,24(6)07:23,59(6)09:48,52(6)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[7]02:08,45(2)04:23,37(1)06:38,67(1)08:51,13(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:09,83(3)04:25,39(3)06:39,31(2)08:58,69(2)
3.RICRIC 2[6]02:12,58(5)04:30,30(5)06:42,36(3)09:01,00(3)
4.VIKViking 2[5]02:07,38(1)04:25,19(2)06:43,07(4)09:11,88(4)
5.VADVada[4]02:11,69(4)04:28,11(4)06:52,55(5)09:15,85(5)
6.AMSAmstel 3[2]02:26,25(6)04:57,64(6)07:30,62(6)10:04,10(6)

Sat 11:24 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 2[7]02:07,79(5)04:19,10(3)06:34,64(1)08:47,88(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]02:07,12(4)04:30,97(5)06:35,09(2)08:49,05(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[6]02:06,04(2)04:18,69(2)06:37,88(4)08:50,11(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[3]02:03,89(1)04:17,79(1)06:36,70(3)08:51,26(4)
5.TORTOR[2]02:13,31(6)04:31,86(6)06:53,11(5)09:12,84(5)
6.AMYAmycus[5]02:06,44(3)04:19,44(4)07:05,19(6)09:39,13(6)

Sat 11:28 : Heat 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[6]02:00,62(1)04:15,71(1)06:33,01(1)08:45,56(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 2[3]02:02,59(2)04:17,67(2)06:38,32(2)08:52,88(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 3[7]02:08,50(3)04:29,24(3)06:51,82(3)09:10,53(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[5]02:17,27(6)04:40,21(4)07:07,20(4)09:29,43(4)
5.MAAMaas[2]02:16,20(4)04:41,38(5)07:14,09(5)09:38,54(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:16,45(5)04:47,52(6)07:21,89(6)09:51,17(6)

Sat 11:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:07,69(3)04:23,65(1)06:40,29(1)08:56,96(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3[2]02:07,05(2)04:26,86(2)06:45,88(2)09:01,59(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]02:08,82(4)04:29,89(4)06:47,63(3)09:06,80(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]02:09,64(5)04:31,32(5)06:56,23(5)09:16,08(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]02:06,16(1)04:27,90(3)06:54,76(4)09:16,51(5)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]02:06,16(1)04:23,56(1)06:42,62(1)08:55,64(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]02:06,34(2)04:23,82(2)06:43,95(2)08:56,90(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:08,54(4)04:30,53(4)06:51,56(4)08:58,09(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]02:08,20(3)04:27,38(3)06:48,68(3)09:00,28(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[2]02:14,69(5)04:34,28(5)06:52,36(5)09:02,20(5)

Sat 11:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[6]02:09,45(1)04:25,24(1)06:43,55(1)08:56,86(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]02:11,52(3)04:26,98(2)06:44,08(2)08:57,16(2)
3.PROProteus 3[2]02:12,73(4)04:31,23(5)06:46,62(4)08:57,95(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:10,69(2)04:29,24(3)06:45,93(3)08:58,16(4)
5.THETheta[4]02:13,33(5)04:30,37(4)06:46,95(5)09:00,22(5)

Sat 11:48 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[7]02:03,61(1)04:17,57(1)06:33,39(1)08:44,29(1)
2.NERNereus 4[3]02:08,34(4)04:20,73(2)06:36,83(2)08:47,82(2)
3.SKOSkøll 4[6]02:07,87(3)04:24,57(5)06:37,36(3)08:48,03(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]02:08,71(5)04:23,66(4)06:40,57(4)08:50,34(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[2]02:07,74(2)04:21,64(3)06:41,00(5)08:52,63(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 3[5]02:16,30(6)04:39,17(6)07:01,64(6)09:13,37(6)

Sat 11:52 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]02:08,48(1)04:22,92(1)06:40,87(1)08:57,38(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]02:10,44(4)04:27,65(3)06:47,74(2)09:05,43(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:10,21(3)04:27,35(2)06:48,20(3)09:10,13(3)
4.NERNereus 3[7]02:08,74(2)04:28,90(4)06:52,05(4)09:15,98(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]02:16,26(6)04:37,29(5)07:02,99(5)09:25,44(5)
6.NERNereus 6[2]02:14,60(5)04:39,25(6)07:05,49(6)09:31,72(6)

Sat 11:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:54,39(2)03:56,70(1)06:02,90(1)08:07,80(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:54,15(1)03:57,55(2)06:03,80(2)08:10,17(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[7]01:55,87(3)04:00,58(3)06:07,41(3)08:12,10(3)
4.THETheta[3]02:00,39(6)04:06,79(4)06:15,76(4)08:23,70(4)
5.PROProteus 5[2]01:58,65(4)04:07,40(5)06:18,19(5)08:26,03(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[4]01:59,33(5)04:10,15(6)06:22,55(6)08:31,36(6)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:57,81(1)04:03,48(2)06:06,75(1)08:12,32(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[6]01:58,01(2)04:02,73(1)06:09,30(2)08:13,34(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[7]02:01,19(5)04:07,28(3)06:14,29(3)08:15,97(3)
4.PROProteus 4[2]02:00,35(3)04:08,96(4)06:18,74(4)08:27,11(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 3[4]02:00,48(4)04:12,56(5)06:26,45(5)08:33,56(5)
6.VIDVidar 3[5]02:10,63(6)04:25,18(6)06:38,70(6)08:49,10(6)

Sat 12:04 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[7]01:58,05(1)04:01,91(1)06:07,96(1)08:15,25(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]02:01,14(3)04:07,74(2)06:17,32(2)08:23,89(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:01,67(4)04:09,95(3)06:20,49(3)08:24,16(3)
4.PROProteus 3[3]02:00,00(2)04:10,51(4)06:25,44(4)08:35,42(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:04,40(5)04:14,74(5)06:28,05(5)08:40,52(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:06,31(6)04:22,05(6)06:37,37(6)08:51,73(6)

Sat 12:08 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]02:04,19(4)04:10,71(4)06:14,07(1)08:18,87(1)
2.NAUNautilus[7]02:01,02(2)04:08,87(2)06:18,21(2)08:23,49(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[6]02:05,66(5)04:11,66(5)06:20,12(3)08:25,52(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]02:03,93(3)04:09,08(3)06:22,43(5)08:26,25(4)
5.TRITriton 2[4]02:00,72(1)04:07,97(1)06:22,06(4)08:35,88(5)
6.LAALaak[5]02:08,41(6)04:16,92(6)06:33,09(6)08:47,60(6)

Sat 12:12 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[7]01:57,95(1)04:02,98(1)06:10,62(1)08:18,24(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]02:00,99(3)04:07,54(2)06:14,57(2)08:21,49(2)
3.WITWitten[2]02:01,99(5)04:11,41(5)06:22,53(4)08:26,43(3)
4.PROProteus 6[6]02:00,87(2)04:08,99(3)06:19,59(3)08:26,83(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]02:01,57(4)04:10,88(4)06:28,37(5)08:51,26(5)
6.PROProteus 7[3]02:14,81(6)04:29,42(6)06:45,52(6)08:59,02(6)

Sat 13:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[2]--04:27,23(1)06:47,97(1)09:10,05(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]--04:28,24(2)06:48,25(2)09:10,35(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[3]--04:41,28(3)07:13,45(3)09:39,22(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]--04:46,40(4)07:16,29(4)09:45,46(4)
5.IRIIris[4]--04:54,03(5)07:22,97(5)09:52,95(5)

Sat 13:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]--04:28,06(1)06:55,36(1)09:17,24(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]--04:41,67(2)07:15,16(3)09:38,25(2)
3.VADVada[4]--04:45,71(4)07:14,42(2)09:39,67(3)
4.RICRIC[2]--04:42,55(3)07:17,15(4)09:43,30(4)
5.VIKViking 3[6]--04:54,33(5)07:32,63(5)10:07,84(5)

Sat 13:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[5]--04:33,34(1)06:57,45(1)09:20,63(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[3]--04:37,02(2)07:19,51(3)09:34,73(2)
3.MAAMaas[2]------09:52,89(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[6]--04:59,55(4)07:38,46(4)10:15,81(4)

Sat 13:32 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[2]--04:27,47(1)06:49,61(1)09:15,07(1)
2.BEABeatrix[7]--04:38,34(2)07:07,15(2)09:33,59(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[3]--04:43,92(3)07:15,30(3)09:47,15(3)
4.LAALaak 2[6]--04:52,95(5)07:29,61(5)09:58,11(4)
5.AMYAmycus[4]--04:48,94(4)07:24,94(4)10:00,71(5)
6.JASJason 2[5]--05:05,97(6)07:59,36(6)10:44,02(6)

Sat 13:36 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]--04:30,76(1)06:56,93(1)09:20,48(1)
2.JASJason 1[4]--04:55,17(3)07:26,93(2)09:52,04(2)
3.TROTromp 2[7]--04:56,98(5)07:29,33(4)09:55,51(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[5]--04:55,89(4)07:31,96(5)10:01,13(4)
5.LAALaak 3[3]--04:50,47(2)07:28,16(3)10:04,77(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[2]--05:17,04(6)08:09,41(6)10:53,54(6)

Sat 13:40 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:10,27(1)04:29,71(1)06:50,48(1)09:06,23(1)
2.HEMHemus[3]02:19,04(3)04:47,57(3)07:16,92(2)09:39,88(2)
3.LAALaak 1[5]02:15,54(2)04:45,33(2)07:17,88(3)09:46,03(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[6]02:23,80(4)04:54,73(4)07:27,99(4)09:53,29(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[2]02:27,98(5)05:05,45(5)07:43,06(5)10:15,48(5)
6.AMSAmstel 4[4]02:35,82(6)05:23,31(6)08:07,16(6)10:47,62(6)

Sat 13:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus 1[5]01:59,54(1)04:06,76(1)06:15,32(1)08:24,78(1)
2.BEABeatrix 3[3]02:06,16(4)04:15,84(2)06:23,87(2)08:30,47(2)
3.THYThyro[6]02:05,73(3)04:17,34(4)06:25,62(3)08:34,27(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[7]02:05,43(2)04:16,59(3)06:28,64(4)08:43,11(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:06,86(5)04:22,68(5)06:40,43(5)08:57,23(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]02:14,17(6)04:32,07(6)06:55,18(6)09:15,69(6)

Sat 13:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1[2]01:54,00(1)04:07,12(1)06:21,71(1)08:29,87(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:00,74(2)04:09,92(2)06:24,98(2)08:35,87(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[4]02:04,74(3)04:17,35(3)06:33,81(3)08:43,68(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:07,11(4)04:21,63(4)06:46,64(4)09:06,14(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[5]02:08,43(5)04:29,39(5)06:54,90(5)09:16,80(5)
6.LAALaak 1[7]02:11,38(6)04:32,52(6)07:00,02(6)09:21,03(6)

Sat 13:52 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[6]01:55,53(2)04:00,68(1)06:08,62(1)08:15,09(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[7]01:54,92(1)04:04,41(2)06:15,89(2)08:22,31(2)
3.DDSDDS 3[3]02:01,64(4)04:11,01(4)06:16,67(3)08:25,53(3)
4.HOOHoop[2]01:58,89(3)04:08,09(3)06:27,10(4)08:43,31(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[4]02:04,98(5)04:21,38(5)06:43,10(5)09:06,71(5)
6.AMYAmycus[5]02:07,44(6)04:30,79(6)07:01,00(6)09:35,82(6)

Sat 13:56 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[6]01:59,33(1)04:08,73(1)06:26,08(1)08:35,42(1)
2.RICRIC 2[5]02:06,75(4)04:13,92(2)06:28,07(2)08:37,68(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:07,54(5)04:16,88(4)06:29,49(3)08:39,68(3)
4.DDSDDS 4[3]02:06,13(2)04:15,89(3)06:29,96(4)08:40,75(4)
5.MAAMaas[4]02:06,51(3)04:17,74(5)06:32,02(5)08:47,37(5)
6.DAVDaventria[7]02:14,06(6)04:33,25(6)06:55,66(6)09:17,46(6)

Sat 14:00 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[2]01:55,57(1)04:00,04(2)06:09,15(2)08:11,44(1)
2.DORDordrechtsche[7]01:57,26(2)03:58,26(1)06:06,48(1)08:16,67(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:57,62(3)04:01,66(3)06:12,66(3)08:23,02(3)
4.BEABeatrix 2[4]02:02,12(4)04:09,16(4)06:21,24(4)08:29,43(4)
5.SALSalland[6]02:02,90(5)04:16,52(5)06:37,62(5)08:55,93(5)
6.PAMPampus 2[5]02:09,39(6)04:28,47(6)06:48,32(6)08:59,03(6)

Sat 14:04 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:56,65(4)04:01,55(1)06:09,14(1)08:15,13(1)
2.LAALaak 3[7]01:55,24(1)04:02,41(2)06:09,46(2)08:15,43(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[3]01:59,33(5)04:06,19(5)06:11,59(3)08:16,45(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:56,14(3)04:04,52(3)06:14,64(4)08:31,68(4)
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:55,73(2)04:05,08(4)06:18,93(5)08:35,50(5)
6.HUNHunze 1[2]01:59,58(6)04:11,64(6)06:27,10(6)08:45,74(6)

Sat 14:08 : Heat 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[3]01:55,86(1)04:01,34(1)06:16,00(1)08:29,49(1)
2.VIKViking[6]02:00,35(2)04:09,21(2)06:23,70(2)08:35,54(2)
3.BREBreda 2[2]02:02,92(4)04:12,39(3)06:28,15(3)08:41,07(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[4]02:00,93(3)04:14,20(4)06:32,59(4)08:50,97(4)
5.TROTromp[7]02:10,57(6)04:25,36(6)06:44,25(6)08:58,71(5)
6.BREBreda 3[5]02:06,34(5)04:19,66(5)06:40,64(5)09:05,24(6)

Sat 14:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:40,79(1)03:30,36(1)05:24,48(1)07:17,71(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:44,34(2)03:38,64(2)05:36,28(2)07:31,90(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]01:46,61(4)03:40,46(4)05:40,11(4)07:35,03(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:44,82(3)03:39,84(3)05:37,98(3)07:36,08(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[6]01:48,76(5)03:44,46(5)05:42,92(5)07:40,29(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:51,29(6)03:45,86(6)05:52,66(6)07:41,79(6)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]02:07,95(1)04:24,08(1)06:41,09(1)08:53,80(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:12,94(4)04:27,32(3)06:42,89(2)08:54,79(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:09,46(2)04:26,98(2)06:48,02(3)09:07,78(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]02:11,51(3)04:33,02(4)06:56,87(4)09:20,31(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:17,36(5)04:41,78(5)07:07,43(5)09:26,53(5)

Sat 14:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]02:11,83(2)04:23,11(1)06:35,90(1)08:53,37(1)
2.TRITriton[6]02:18,11(5)04:32,79(3)06:45,14(3)08:57,49(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]02:10,51(1)04:23,49(2)06:38,52(2)08:58,32(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]02:18,26(6)04:34,70(4)06:53,39(4)09:17,83(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]02:16,23(3)04:39,81(5)07:07,69(5)09:34,94(5)

Sat 14:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:56,63(4)03:54,51(1)05:57,48(1)08:03,18(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:55,58(2)03:55,98(2)06:01,49(2)08:05,85(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:59,00(5)03:58,16(4)06:02,40(3)08:07,13(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:54,97(1)03:57,55(3)06:05,65(4)08:12,64(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:56,10(3)03:59,50(5)06:18,26(6)08:24,14(5)
6.RICRIC[2]01:59,54(6)04:04,26(6)06:10,73(5)08:30,63(6)

Sat 14:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:47,85(1)03:46,98(1)05:48,99(1)07:51,44(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:50,68(4)03:48,13(3)05:52,09(2)07:54,64(2)
3.THETheta[4]01:48,30(2)03:47,62(2)05:53,91(3)07:58,12(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:50,01(3)03:53,07(4)06:03,23(5)08:08,60(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:52,85(6)03:54,05(5)06:02,74(4)08:08,92(5)
6.ARGArgo[7]01:52,61(5)03:57,60(6)06:06,78(6)08:14,05(6)

Sat 14:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]02:06,12(1)04:15,29(1)06:28,76(1)08:39,66(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]02:07,17(3)04:18,67(2)06:35,77(2)08:49,58(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]02:06,55(2)04:19,76(3)06:39,08(3)08:58,72(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]02:11,57(4)04:27,69(4)06:47,58(4)09:05,65(4)
5.BORBoreas[3]02:12,53(5)04:34,54(5)06:55,65(5)09:15,55(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[2]02:15,16(6)04:38,07(6)07:07,30(6)09:41,52(6)

Sat 14:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[3]02:07,27(1)04:23,65(1)06:43,74(1)08:59,75(1)
2.ALPAlphen[5]02:10,82(3)04:33,40(2)06:58,04(2)09:12,48(2)
3.TROTromp[6]02:14,12(4)04:37,47(4)07:05,81(4)09:22,14(3)
4.LAALaak 2[4]02:09,59(2)04:33,67(3)07:03,41(3)09:23,02(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:14,71(5)04:39,13(5)07:07,84(5)09:27,60(5)

Sat 14:44 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]02:10,59(4)04:29,85(1)06:47,98(1)09:06,91(1)
2.VIKViking 2[4]--04:35,81(5)06:59,53(4)09:14,27(2)
3.HUNHunze 2[6]02:08,71(2)04:32,89(3)06:56,03(2)09:14,80(3)
4.NAANaarden[2]02:06,14(1)04:32,30(2)06:57,48(3)09:15,51(4)
5.AMYAmycus[3]02:10,00(3)04:35,34(4)06:59,71(5)09:21,09(5)

Sat 14:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:59,68(1)04:06,58(1)06:16,64(1)08:21,74(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]02:01,01(2)04:08,85(2)06:17,99(2)08:22,22(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]02:05,89(5)04:14,69(5)06:30,59(5)08:32,63(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]02:05,70(4)04:14,11(4)06:22,96(3)08:41,84(4)
5.EUREuros[7]02:07,22(6)04:24,31(6)06:35,41(6)08:43,61(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[3]02:02,02(3)04:13,62(3)06:29,93(4)08:51,75(6)

Sat 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:14,56(4)04:30,93(2)06:50,50(2)09:01,81(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:08,13(1)04:26,08(1)06:48,52(1)09:04,46(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:12,81(2)04:31,23(3)06:50,75(3)09:06,45(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:13,17(3)04:34,90(4)06:55,77(4)09:11,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:15,50(5)04:38,13(5)07:01,81(5)09:19,54(5)
6.BORBoreas[7]02:19,81(6)04:49,47(6)07:17,11(6)09:42,17(6)

Sat 14:56 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[4]02:06,40(1)04:17,61(1)06:28,34(1)08:37,55(1)
2.WEEWeesp[3]02:08,05(2)04:23,53(2)06:38,05(2)08:52,35(2)
3.VADVada/Dordrechtsche[6]02:11,09(3)04:26,55(3)06:39,67(3)08:53,61(3)
4.DAVDaventria/Amycus[5]02:11,77(4)04:32,86(4)06:50,78(4)09:08,95(4)

Sat 15:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[5]02:03,19(1)04:11,77(1)06:23,82(1)08:32,81(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:12,26(3)04:27,93(2)06:49,01(2)09:02,93(2)
3.NAUNautilus[4]02:11,35(2)04:33,39(3)06:57,72(3)09:25,32(3)

Sat 15:04 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[6]02:01,28(2)04:12,80(2)06:25,27(1)08:36,38(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[2]01:59,97(1)04:10,51(1)06:27,89(2)08:36,75(2)
3.LAALaak[4]02:12,37(5)04:24,92(3)06:42,27(3)08:58,72(3)
4.VIKViking[5]02:12,10(4)04:26,11(5)06:45,83(4)09:05,96(4)
5.PAMPampus[3]02:08,55(3)04:25,58(4)06:48,48(5)09:06,26(5)

Sat 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:45,54(1)03:45,08(1)05:47,96(1)07:51,23(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:51,62(2)03:50,21(2)05:52,76(2)07:55,96(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:54,32(3)03:54,66(4)05:57,38(3)07:57,81(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:56,58(5)03:54,15(3)05:58,06(4)08:06,59(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:55,94(4)03:55,74(5)06:04,80(5)08:12,20(5)

Sat 15:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:48,04(2)03:41,29(1)05:36,35(1)07:33,27(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:49,78(4)03:43,73(3)05:40,56(2)07:38,29(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:52,17(5)03:47,73(5)05:47,51(4)07:45,60(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:46,87(1)03:41,61(2)05:42,39(3)07:46,29(4)
5.BORBoreas[3]01:48,70(3)03:46,56(4)05:48,86(5)07:52,39(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[7]01:54,16(6)03:52,31(6)05:57,02(6)07:59,11(6)

Sat 15:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:42,63(1)03:32,40(1)05:26,70(1)07:25,67(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[6]01:47,65(3)03:40,63(3)05:35,51(3)07:28,28(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:45,16(2)03:38,13(2)05:34,02(2)07:33,07(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:48,50(4)03:41,87(4)05:40,90(4)07:38,93(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,04(5)03:45,47(5)05:45,80(5)07:46,38(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[7]01:55,40(6)03:53,35(6)05:52,23(6)08:02,97(6)

Sat 15:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Breda[5]01:54,72(3)03:53,31(2)05:54,55(2)07:53,50(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:52,20(1)03:49,99(1)05:52,42(1)07:58,42(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:53,29(2)03:56,29(3)06:04,28(3)08:08,34(3)
4.NAANaarden[4]01:55,90(4)03:56,70(4)06:05,51(4)08:09,06(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]01:57,21(5)04:01,04(5)06:08,92(5)08:16,59(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:03,17(6)04:11,24(6)06:26,29(6)08:40,77(6)

Sat 16:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[4]01:58,48(1)04:08,93(1)06:25,57(1)08:34,96(1)
2.VIKViking[5]02:00,79(2)04:13,10(3)06:29,09(2)08:37,14(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]02:02,00(3)04:12,89(2)06:31,37(3)08:42,09(3)

Sat 16:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:01,35(1)04:14,41(1)06:31,68(1)08:43,98(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:04,33(2)04:19,08(2)06:35,09(2)08:46,18(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:07,04(3)04:23,18(3)06:46,99(3)09:08,05(3)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Nereus[3]01:53,62(1)03:56,28(1)06:01,97(1)08:06,96(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]02:08,68(6)04:01,85(3)06:09,35(3)08:13,11(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:57,97(2)04:01,52(2)06:08,76(2)08:18,81(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:59,52(5)04:04,65(4)06:16,96(4)08:27,17(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:59,27(4)04:09,86(5)06:23,20(5)08:35,64(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:58,87(3)04:28,00(6)06:48,10(6)09:14,27(6)

Sat 16:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:44,66(1)03:36,03(1)05:30,26(1)07:20,20(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,93(2)03:38,96(2)05:31,47(2)07:22,64(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:49,24(5)03:40,44(3)05:33,05(3)07:24,67(3)
4.ORCOrca/Daventria[7]01:47,86(4)03:42,52(5)05:39,24(5)07:33,13(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:46,26(3)03:41,34(4)05:35,15(4)07:33,42(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:53,01(6)03:48,73(6)05:48,49(6)07:41,11(6)

Sat 16:36 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta/Vidar[2]01:54,28(3)03:43,17(1)05:39,88(1)07:34,00(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:47,72(1)03:43,42(2)05:41,20(2)07:36,35(2)
3.SKASkadi/Phocas[6]01:56,01(5)03:55,94(5)05:56,80(3)07:51,73(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:55,34(4)03:55,63(4)05:57,89(5)07:54,56(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:50,53(2)03:55,18(3)05:58,55(6)07:54,82(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]01:57,08(6)03:56,97(6)05:57,68(4)07:56,74(6)

Sat 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:32,30(1)03:12,53(1)04:56,60(1)06:36,64(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:33,87(2)03:16,12(3)05:00,34(4)06:39,20(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:36,70(6)03:17,21(4)04:59,72(2)06:41,31(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:34,81(3)03:15,83(2)05:00,05(3)06:41,65(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:35,24(4)03:18,17(5)05:06,54(5)06:51,22(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:36,31(5)03:23,72(6)05:12,84(6)07:00,63(6)

Sat 16:44 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta/Saurus[3]01:34,85(1)03:15,30(1)04:58,93(1)06:37,74(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:35,98(2)03:18,89(2)05:02,81(2)06:45,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:39,27(6)03:19,64(3)05:04,24(3)06:47,11(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:36,59(4)03:21,28(4)05:08,95(4)06:52,08(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:38,95(5)03:23,92(5)05:11,62(5)06:53,77(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:36,22(3)03:24,27(6)05:12,61(6)06:57,73(6)

Sat 16:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:30,78(1)03:06,97(1)04:47,14(1)06:25,59(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:32,66(3)03:11,15(2)04:50,27(2)06:28,26(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:34,18(6)03:12,44(4)04:53,83(4)06:31,51(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:31,33(2)03:11,57(3)04:52,21(3)06:33,67(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:32,98(4)03:13,80(5)04:57,74(5)06:38,09(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]01:33,63(5)03:14,60(6)05:00,08(6)06:42,55(6)

Sat 16:52 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:31,96(1)03:10,72(1)04:52,84(1)06:34,17(1)
2.THETheta[3]01:33,27(2)03:13,51(2)04:54,96(2)06:37,02(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:36,09(5)03:16,31(4)04:57,63(3)06:39,67(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:37,09(6)03:14,43(3)04:59,10(4)06:39,77(4)
5.SKOSkoll[5]01:33,47(3)03:18,50(5)05:07,94(6)06:48,05(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:35,29(4)03:21,46(6)05:04,04(5)06:57,08(6)

Sat 16:56 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[4]01:48,75(1)03:48,10(1)05:56,62(1)08:03,70(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:56,44(2)04:05,21(2)06:18,18(2)08:28,79(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[2]01:59,36(5)04:06,40(3)06:19,05(3)08:29,45(3)
4.TUBTubantia[6]01:58,34(3)04:07,79(5)06:21,37(4)08:31,97(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[5]01:58,61(4)04:07,13(4)06:22,47(5)08:33,15(5)

Sat 17:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]01:53,50(1)03:53,15(1)06:00,49(1)08:13,46(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:54,42(2)03:59,86(2)06:13,39(2)08:23,08(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]01:58,24(3)04:04,78(3)06:17,23(3)08:24,50(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[2]02:07,54(5)04:18,93(5)06:37,14(4)08:53,41(4)
5.VIKViking 1[6]02:07,34(4)04:18,72(4)06:40,13(5)08:56,89(5)

Sat 17:04 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:49,50(1)03:50,97(1)05:57,35(1)08:02,31(1)
2.HEMHemus[4]02:00,98(3)04:07,81(2)06:14,54(2)08:19,36(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[6]02:00,75(2)04:10,69(3)06:20,98(3)08:25,63(3)
4.HOOHoop 4[2]02:02,12(4)04:14,16(4)06:29,26(4)08:40,22(4)
5.WILWillem III 4[3]02:03,94(5)04:16,76(5)06:32,04(5)08:42,57(5)

Sat 17:08 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 3[2]01:53,17(1)03:54,49(1)05:57,22(1)08:01,61(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[5]01:58,27(4)04:03,27(4)06:10,72(3)08:14,81(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[6]01:54,62(2)03:59,33(2)06:07,93(2)08:18,16(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]01:55,76(3)04:00,74(3)06:12,55(4)08:21,34(4)
5.TROTromp 1[4]02:06,50(5)04:20,16(5)06:34,14(5)08:49,11(5)

Sat 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:06,46(2)04:14,86(1)06:26,44(1)08:38,96(1)
2.THETheta[4]02:08,65(3)04:18,67(2)06:30,21(2)08:43,76(2)
3.LAALaak[3]02:09,70(4)04:21,37(4)06:37,54(3)08:56,23(3)
4.NERNereus[6]02:04,41(1)04:19,04(3)06:38,78(4)09:02,45(4)

Sat 17:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:57,04(1)03:54,84(1)05:53,33(1)07:56,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:59,01(3)04:01,69(4)06:06,43(4)08:09,29(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]02:01,14(5)03:59,47(2)06:02,64(2)08:10,53(3)
4.LAALaak[5]01:59,74(4)04:04,09(5)06:08,07(5)08:10,54(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:57,66(2)04:00,56(3)06:06,18(3)08:15,35(5)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:50,74(1)03:48,67(2)05:48,35(2)07:47,50(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:53,42(2)03:49,46(3)05:47,01(1)07:47,76(2)
3.NJONjord 2[3]01:53,81(3)03:47,24(1)05:49,53(3)07:50,51(3)
4.TRITriton 1[6]01:54,54(4)03:51,89(4)05:54,02(4)07:54,59(4)
4.ALPAlphen[7]01:55,97(5)03:53,72(6)05:54,59(5)07:54,59(4)
6.EUREuros[2]--03:53,36(5)05:55,52(6)08:02,32(6)

Sat 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[3]01:57,10(1)04:01,27(1)06:06,74(1)08:09,29(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:58,12(2)04:03,77(2)06:08,45(2)08:11,32(2)
3.PROProteus[5]02:00,83(4)04:06,26(4)06:11,99(4)08:13,32(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]02:01,78(5)04:05,95(3)06:09,52(3)08:17,96(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:59,47(3)04:07,58(5)06:15,79(5)08:24,91(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]02:03,19(6)04:12,63(6)06:21,58(6)08:25,80(6)

Sat 17:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:48,10(1)03:46,47(1)05:45,15(1)07:41,68(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:52,78(4)03:52,89(4)05:51,66(3)07:45,52(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:51,60(3)03:52,21(3)05:50,87(2)07:47,46(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:49,98(2)03:51,82(2)05:54,96(4)07:52,99(4)
5.LAGLaga/Asopos[3]01:56,15(6)03:55,61(5)05:56,74(5)07:53,42(5)
6.PHOPhocas/Argo[6]01:53,57(5)03:59,74(6)06:03,85(6)08:01,79(6)

Sat 17:32 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:53,99(1)03:53,46(1)05:53,87(1)07:47,26(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:57,41(2)03:56,28(2)05:58,08(2)07:47,81(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:57,98(3)03:59,01(3)05:59,26(3)07:55,62(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:59,17(4)04:02,92(4)06:08,58(4)08:04,30(4)
5.NJONjord[6]02:01,09(5)04:04,37(5)06:10,10(5)08:08,88(5)

Sat 17:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:39,87(2)03:24,18(2)05:08,19(2)06:50,16(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:37,52(1)03:21,49(1)05:07,00(1)06:53,75(2)
3.THETheta[2]01:41,27(3)03:24,62(3)05:09,88(3)06:57,05(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:47,55(6)03:36,62(5)05:22,89(4)07:11,10(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:43,62(4)03:32,39(4)05:23,49(5)07:14,08(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[7]01:45,57(5)03:37,83(6)05:29,59(6)07:24,94(6)

Sat 17:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:48,35(2)03:40,51(1)05:31,42(1)07:19,94(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:50,90(4)03:43,38(4)05:35,54(3)07:22,47(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Theta[3]01:49,55(3)03:42,71(3)05:33,92(2)07:22,67(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:47,88(1)03:42,27(2)05:37,91(4)07:33,58(4)

Sat 17:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[4]01:37,26(2)03:17,65(1)05:00,46(1)06:43,01(1)
2.NERNereus 3[3]01:36,72(1)03:20,64(3)05:03,93(3)06:45,43(2)
3.NERNereus 2[5]01:37,63(3)03:18,77(2)05:02,99(2)06:45,96(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:40,86(6)03:23,02(4)05:06,56(5)06:49,56(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:38,09(4)03:23,50(5)05:05,98(4)06:51,96(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[7]01:38,51(5)03:24,60(6)05:11,57(6)07:00,19(6)

Sat 17:48 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:42,93(1)03:29,16(1)05:14,68(1)07:02,06(1)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:43,23(2)03:32,38(2)05:20,16(2)07:05,70(2)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:43,65(3)03:34,18(3)05:25,48(4)07:12,84(3)
5.NJONjord[7]01:47,29(4)03:37,36(4)05:23,74(3)07:14,02(4)

Sat 17:52 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[2]01:54,09(2)03:49,17(2)05:44,21(2)07:35,29(1)
2.BREBreda[3]01:51,89(1)03:47,50(1)05:43,63(1)07:38,57(2)
3.LAALaak[6]01:54,35(3)04:09,09(5)06:02,98(4)07:58,41(3)
4.PAMPampus[7]02:01,22(5)03:56,98(4)05:58,97(3)08:04,57(4)
5.DAVDaventria/Amycus 2[5]02:02,89(6)04:11,21(6)06:18,09(5)08:21,68(5)
6.DAVDaventria/Amycus 1[4]01:54,60(4)03:55,61(3)06:23,02(6)08:31,90(6)

Sat 17:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:37,22(4)03:17,04(2)04:58,94(1)06:41,51(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:34,94(1)03:16,44(1)05:02,87(2)06:47,19(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:35,95(2)03:19,57(3)05:05,97(3)06:48,82(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:36,41(3)03:20,65(4)05:06,54(4)06:50,36(4)

Sun 08:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:37,78(1)03:22,91(1)05:09,97(1)06:54,79(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[5]01:39,90(2)03:26,05(2)05:15,06(2)07:02,06(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:41,11(4)03:31,91(5)05:23,78(5)07:10,15(3)
4.BORBoreas[6]01:40,42(3)03:27,96(3)05:19,35(3)07:10,51(4)
5.ORCOrca/Triton[2]01:42,16(5)03:29,32(4)05:21,11(4)07:15,45(5)

Sun 08:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:39,77(1)03:24,52(1)05:11,77(1)06:58,11(1)
2.SKOSkoll 1[7]01:40,65(3)03:27,05(3)05:14,54(2)07:01,52(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]01:41,59(4)03:25,97(2)05:15,43(3)07:03,16(3)
4.SKOSkoll 2[3]01:44,29(5)03:30,81(4)05:25,29(4)07:15,74(4)
5.WILWillem III[4]01:47,73(6)03:36,81(5)05:31,67(5)07:23,29(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[5]01:40,31(2)03:38,06(6)05:33,56(6)07:25,43(6)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:46,19(1)03:42,91(1)05:43,91(1)07:43,32(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:49,46(2)03:47,59(2)05:48,61(2)07:45,93(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:50,65(3)03:48,94(3)05:50,45(3)07:49,86(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:51,38(4)03:52,82(4)05:54,38(4)07:53,80(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:52,86(5)03:54,00(5)05:59,70(5)08:01,53(5)

Sun 08:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:47,66(2)03:41,98(1)05:39,45(1)07:32,55(1)
2.EUREuros 2[2]01:50,05(5)03:44,51(3)05:41,32(3)07:33,19(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:47,23(1)03:44,81(4)05:39,68(2)07:35,69(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:48,10(3)03:43,88(2)05:44,32(4)07:40,53(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:49,17(4)03:45,87(5)05:49,68(6)07:41,40(5)
6.RICRIC[6]01:51,87(6)03:50,04(6)05:45,10(5)07:45,40(6)

Sun 08:28 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:49,36(1)03:43,88(1)05:37,65(1)07:31,55(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:51,14(3)03:46,07(2)05:45,21(2)07:45,12(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:50,16(2)03:49,22(3)05:50,53(3)07:48,62(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,88(5)03:54,68(4)06:00,01(5)07:53,29(4)
5.SPASpaarne[7]01:53,14(4)03:56,70(5)05:54,96(4)07:59,12(5)
6.NERNereus 1[4]02:00,05(6)04:05,79(6)06:11,96(6)08:14,92(6)

Sun 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:53,47(1)03:52,74(1)05:51,60(1)07:52,20(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:58,85(4)04:02,92(3)06:08,28(3)08:08,51(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[5]01:58,61(3)04:03,43(4)06:08,79(4)08:09,58(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:55,85(2)03:58,53(2)06:06,05(2)08:11,31(4)

Sun 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Aegir[5]01:52,06(1)03:51,95(1)05:53,36(1)07:56,12(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:56,95(4)03:53,71(2)05:55,24(2)07:57,23(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:55,02(3)03:54,98(3)05:55,62(3)07:57,52(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:53,80(2)03:56,89(4)06:02,13(4)08:07,10(4)

Sun 08:40 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:50,56(1)03:49,68(1)05:49,97(1)07:46,57(1)
2.RICRIC 1[4]01:51,28(2)03:51,94(2)05:51,21(2)07:47,73(2)
3.THYThyro 1[3]01:52,63(3)03:52,29(3)05:54,29(3)07:55,93(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[2]01:56,88(4)03:58,35(4)05:59,08(4)08:01,47(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]01:58,85(5)04:02,75(5)06:06,16(5)08:09,86(5)
6.RICRIC 2[7]01:59,37(6)04:04,36(6)06:11,33(6)08:14,90(6)

Sun 08:44 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 2[2]01:51,95(3)03:53,74(3)05:54,94(2)07:52,12(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:49,79(1)03:51,36(1)05:54,53(1)07:52,42(2)
3.WEEWeesp 1[4]01:50,19(2)03:53,14(2)05:56,25(3)07:54,34(3)
4.NAANaarden[7]01:55,07(5)03:57,27(5)06:00,89(5)08:01,09(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[5]01:57,85(6)04:00,28(6)06:03,40(6)08:03,02(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:53,15(4)03:55,33(4)05:59,98(4)08:05,13(6)

Sun 08:48 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[6]01:54,86(3)03:54,39(1)05:58,95(1)07:58,38(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[4]01:54,23(2)03:56,92(2)05:59,81(2)07:59,20(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[7]01:56,22(4)04:00,45(4)06:01,65(3)08:01,35(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]01:56,97(5)03:58,51(3)06:02,17(4)08:03,05(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[5]01:57,36(6)04:01,69(6)06:08,41(5)08:11,49(5)
6.JASJason[3]01:53,42(1)04:01,36(5)06:10,98(6)08:16,75(6)

Sun 08:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[2]01:54,89(1)03:55,68(1)05:59,73(1)08:04,73(1)
2.THETheta[5]01:59,12(2)04:02,59(2)06:07,27(2)08:12,81(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:02,23(4)04:08,79(4)06:15,51(3)08:19,48(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[3]02:00,58(3)04:06,83(3)06:15,71(4)08:23,31(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[4]02:03,61(5)04:11,74(5)06:20,36(5)08:24,55(5)

Sun 08:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:54,92(1)03:55,94(1)06:01,58(1)08:04,12(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:56,39(2)03:59,18(2)06:03,56(2)08:08,45(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:58,22(3)04:04,37(3)06:11,62(3)08:18,18(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[2]02:04,57(4)04:14,76(4)06:26,37(4)08:38,15(4)
5.NERNereus 4[3]02:09,73(5)04:22,76(5)06:36,36(5)08:49,10(5)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]01:56,21(1)03:59,24(1)06:04,05(1)08:11,56(1)
2.TRITriton[5]02:01,09(2)04:04,45(2)06:10,80(2)08:17,61(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[3]02:02,46(3)04:09,48(3)06:17,93(3)08:23,70(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:03,19(4)04:12,44(4)06:24,29(4)08:34,83(4)

Sun 09:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]--03:57,00(1)06:06,84(1)08:18,15(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]--04:06,32(2)06:16,10(3)08:26,28(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]--04:06,90(3)06:15,20(2)08:30,06(3)
4.TROTromp[5]--04:12,73(4)06:28,05(4)08:39,91(4)

Sun 09:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:03,57(3)04:11,33(2)06:20,67(2)08:23,80(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:02,47(2)04:08,09(1)06:18,05(1)08:25,97(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:07,36(4)04:18,91(4)06:27,58(4)08:33,74(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]02:01,18(1)04:12,48(3)06:26,23(3)08:44,03(4)

Sun 09:20 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]01:55,31(3)03:58,47(2)06:04,14(3)08:03,49(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:53,63(1)03:55,42(1)06:00,74(1)08:03,94(2)
3.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,86(5)03:59,93(4)06:04,48(4)08:04,39(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:54,65(2)03:58,79(3)06:03,64(2)08:07,12(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:57,80(6)04:01,04(5)06:05,84(5)08:10,43(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[2]01:55,78(4)04:03,57(6)06:16,70(6)08:30,07(6)

Sun 09:24 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:57,31(2)04:00,11(1)06:03,68(1)08:06,49(1)
2.NERNereus 4[5]01:59,28(4)04:01,21(2)06:05,92(2)08:08,41(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[3]01:57,60(3)04:01,61(3)06:13,98(4)08:08,42(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:55,33(1)04:03,30(4)06:16,64(5)08:20,18(4)
5.NERNereus 5[4]02:00,24(5)04:07,00(5)06:08,91(3)08:30,14(5)

Sun 09:28 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:54,67(2)03:55,26(2)05:58,64(1)08:03,11(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:52,58(1)03:54,36(1)05:59,84(2)08:05,46(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:57,01(4)03:59,99(3)06:04,44(3)08:07,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll 4[2]02:00,68(6)04:03,99(5)06:08,74(4)08:13,35(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]01:58,58(5)04:02,96(4)06:09,83(5)08:16,32(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]01:55,98(3)04:04,24(6)06:13,53(6)08:22,37(6)

Sun 09:32 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[2]01:49,02(3)03:46,99(2)05:38,44(1)07:31,01(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:48,08(2)03:44,23(1)05:39,32(2)07:33,08(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,30(1)03:50,22(3)05:45,85(5)07:33,61(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]01:50,02(4)03:50,47(4)05:40,09(3)07:34,72(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[7]01:53,08(6)--05:41,53(4)07:37,98(5)
6.NAUNautilus[6]01:51,19(5)--05:49,45(6)07:50,93(6)

Sun 09:36 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:46,55(2)03:40,89(2)05:33,42(1)07:25,52(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:50,47(4)03:44,14(5)05:35,22(3)07:26,59(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,09(3)03:41,35(3)05:34,84(2)07:26,62(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]--03:41,63(4)05:37,87(4)07:28,02(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[7]01:45,25(1)03:39,45(1)05:38,45(5)07:33,32(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]01:51,85(5)03:45,68(6)05:41,95(6)07:35,94(6)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[6]02:07,67(1)04:22,02(1)06:42,59(1)08:57,13(1)
2.LAALaak[4]02:07,92(2)04:25,81(2)06:49,37(2)09:08,88(2)
3.VIKViking[2]02:08,55(3)04:28,76(3)06:52,41(3)09:12,62(3)
4.NAUNautilus[5]02:15,82(5)04:39,83(4)07:09,42(4)09:37,63(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]02:15,56(4)04:50,16(5)07:27,11(5)09:58,97(5)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]02:05,20(1)04:16,43(1)06:32,09(1)08:49,08(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[2]02:07,08(2)04:24,62(3)06:41,39(2)08:58,46(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]02:07,39(3)04:24,29(2)06:43,84(3)09:03,05(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[7]02:07,97(5)04:26,87(4)06:50,29(4)09:16,25(4)
5.HUNHunze 2[3]02:14,20(6)04:38,25(6)07:01,08(6)09:20,01(5)
6.TROTromp[6]02:07,79(4)04:31,12(5)06:58,97(5)09:22,32(6)

Sun 09:48 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:03,34(1)04:11,89(1)06:24,50(1)08:38,66(1)
2.TROTromp 3[4]02:03,95(2)04:14,46(2)06:28,27(2)08:43,57(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[6]02:04,75(3)04:18,13(3)06:31,93(3)08:49,42(3)
4.HEMHemus[3]02:07,84(4)04:22,46(4)06:38,95(4)08:57,72(4)
5.VADVada[7]02:11,77(5)04:30,34(5)06:49,24(5)09:03,10(5)
6.TROTromp 2[2]02:14,25(6)04:35,54(6)06:59,97(6)09:20,69(6)

Sun 09:52 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]01:56,89(1)04:06,42(1)06:18,68(1)08:31,38(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:58,94(2)04:08,44(2)06:21,59(2)08:34,41(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[6]02:03,85(4)04:16,15(4)06:28,59(4)08:39,25(3)
4.BEABeatrix[3]02:03,71(3)04:14,55(3)06:27,82(3)08:39,62(4)
5.MAAMaas[7]02:08,95(6)04:29,24(6)06:51,99(6)09:03,66(5)
6.LAALaak 1[2]02:08,44(5)04:25,95(5)06:45,91(5)09:06,79(6)

Sun 09:56 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:00,71(1)04:11,20(1)06:23,87(1)08:36,37(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]02:02,14(2)04:13,30(2)06:25,57(2)08:38,08(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[2]02:06,09(4)04:22,99(3)06:41,78(3)08:59,59(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[7]02:05,16(3)04:23,90(4)06:43,31(4)09:01,68(4)
5.TROTromp 1[6]02:10,99(5)04:33,67(5)06:54,45(5)09:09,76(5)
6.JASJason 1[3]02:13,19(6)04:34,74(6)06:55,48(6)09:12,15(6)

Sun 10:00 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[4]01:47,07(1)03:42,88(1)05:41,19(1)07:38,83(1)
2.PAMPampus 1[3]01:49,83(2)03:45,52(2)05:44,48(2)07:42,61(2)
3.TORTOR[5]01:51,15(3)03:50,29(3)05:50,17(3)07:43,27(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[6]01:53,20(4)03:50,59(4)05:50,45(4)07:49,70(4)
5.THYThyro[7]01:58,25(6)03:59,82(6)06:04,15(6)08:00,48(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:54,68(5)03:58,59(5)06:02,87(5)08:02,59(6)

Sun 10:04 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 2[4]01:48,30(1)03:46,76(1)05:51,67(1)07:41,91(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:50,95(2)03:48,97(2)05:51,95(2)07:45,26(2)
3.DDSDDS 3[7]01:55,01(4)03:53,13(4)05:52,14(3)07:48,80(3)
4.BEABeatrix 3[3]01:56,61(5)03:56,73(5)05:54,17(5)07:50,49(4)
5.VIKViking[6]01:51,93(3)03:51,07(3)05:52,72(4)07:51,83(5)
6.RICRIC 2[2]01:58,66(6)04:01,73(6)06:08,73(6)08:15,06(6)

Sun 10:08 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1[5]01:46,88(1)03:41,66(1)05:42,92(1)07:39,73(1)
2.LAALaak 3[3]01:49,15(2)03:47,15(2)05:44,65(2)07:41,44(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[2]01:54,97(6)03:53,62(4)05:49,03(3)07:42,02(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:50,43(3)03:56,16(5)05:55,35(5)07:51,25(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[7]01:50,97(4)03:51,93(3)05:53,01(4)07:53,12(5)
6.BEABeatrix 1[4]01:54,63(5)--05:57,20(6)07:58,18(6)

Sun 10:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:45,13(1)03:36,76(1)05:32,18(1)07:26,45(1)
2.ALPAlphen[6]01:48,00(5)03:41,05(3)05:34,60(2)07:31,19(2)
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:45,43(2)03:38,05(2)05:35,66(3)07:33,06(3)
4.TRITriton 2[4]01:47,69(4)03:42,33(4)05:46,32(5)07:37,66(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:47,24(3)03:44,24(5)05:39,85(4)07:43,76(5)

Sun 10:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:42,53(1)03:33,08(1)05:26,80(1)07:22,02(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]01:46,54(2)03:39,41(2)05:35,48(2)07:30,11(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]01:48,61(4)03:43,69(3)05:39,10(3)07:31,55(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:50,63(5)03:45,82(4)05:41,70(4)07:35,61(4)

Sun 10:20 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus[4]01:40,08(5)03:22,16(5)05:03,72(2)06:43,00(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:36,52(2)03:17,92(1)05:00,46(1)06:45,92(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[5]01:35,01(1)03:19,29(2)05:03,97(3)06:47,22(3)
4.NERNereus/Triton[6]01:37,37(3)03:21,87(4)05:06,68(5)06:48,28(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1[7]01:38,13(4)03:19,80(3)05:05,58(4)06:54,64(5)
6.ARGArgo/Orca[3]--03:26,94(6)05:17,90(6)07:08,73(6)

Sun 10:24 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[3]01:35,73(2)03:17,50(2)05:02,92(3)06:42,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:36,55(3)03:18,13(3)05:00,26(1)06:43,38(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2[4]01:37,51(4)03:20,67(4)05:00,70(2)06:46,67(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:35,30(1)03:16,79(1)05:03,44(4)06:52,98(4)
5.AEGAegir/Okeanos[6]01:38,37(5)03:23,25(5)05:09,39(5)06:53,75(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[7]01:38,94(6)03:30,13(6)05:22,47(6)07:09,29(6)

Sun 10:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[6]01:48,35(1)03:41,36(1)05:40,69(1)07:40,32(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:50,45(3)03:47,18(3)05:44,08(2)07:42,82(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:49,67(2)03:46,29(2)05:46,58(3)07:46,68(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:57,09(4)04:01,95(4)06:08,87(4)08:13,02(4)

Sun 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[5]01:48,99(1)03:44,72(1)05:41,40(1)07:37,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:50,56(2)03:46,57(2)05:45,40(2)07:39,97(2)
3.LAALaak[2]01:52,30(3)03:49,00(3)05:47,73(3)07:41,43(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]01:55,50(5)03:54,98(4)06:00,06(4)08:02,24(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:55,06(4)03:56,23(5)06:10,64(5)08:22,42(5)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:53,64(2)03:50,00(2)05:49,05(1)07:50,65(1)
2.SPASpaarne[2]01:52,48(1)03:48,82(1)05:49,74(2)07:54,11(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:54,58(4)03:55,02(3)05:59,05(3)07:57,86(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]01:56,74(5)03:58,65(5)06:02,23(4)08:03,45(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:54,02(3)03:56,35(4)06:03,96(5)08:12,04(5)

Sun 10:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:34,78(1)03:15,98(2)04:59,21(2)06:38,09(1)
2.SPASpaarne[5]01:34,95(2)03:15,75(1)04:58,68(1)06:41,35(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:36,15(3)03:17,86(3)05:02,71(3)06:42,95(3)

Sun 10:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:34,47(1)03:15,84(2)04:55,58(1)06:35,24(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:35,55(3)03:18,43(4)04:57,47(2)06:37,44(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,94(4)03:14,59(1)04:57,96(3)06:38,49(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:34,80(2)03:17,07(3)04:59,66(4)06:42,40(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,31(3)03:38,38(2)05:31,10(2)07:23,05(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:44,27(2)03:35,06(1)05:29,87(1)07:27,34(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:44,01(1)03:40,20(3)05:34,60(3)07:28,27(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[5]01:48,76(4)03:42,28(4)05:37,00(4)07:30,25(4)

Sun 11:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[3]01:42,84(1)03:35,14(1)05:33,12(1)07:26,46(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:49,28(3)03:43,71(2)05:41,16(2)07:37,28(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:46,47(2)03:44,07(3)05:42,44(3)07:37,53(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:51,16(5)03:50,20(5)05:47,92(5)07:44,94(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:49,63(4)03:47,24(4)05:47,52(4)07:48,69(5)

Sun 11:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[7]01:41,37(1)03:29,98(1)05:23,61(1)07:16,46(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:45,94(4)03:36,62(3)05:29,16(2)07:22,10(2)
3.NERNereus 3[3]01:43,00(2)03:41,06(5)05:29,58(3)07:25,32(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:44,57(3)03:38,43(4)05:33,39(4)07:26,17(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:47,22(5)03:35,48(2)05:36,04(5)07:27,93(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:48,75(6)--05:44,56(6)07:43,89(6)

Sun 11:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[7]01:44,21(2)03:38,18(1)05:26,07(1)07:22,23(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:43,56(1)03:38,19(2)05:34,20(2)07:26,44(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[5]01:48,93(5)03:43,79(4)05:36,21(3)07:28,83(3)
4.THETheta[4]01:45,07(3)03:49,73(6)05:36,55(4)07:29,17(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:47,71(4)03:45,58(5)05:41,42(5)07:39,21(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:51,51(6)03:40,92(3)05:52,51(6)07:53,47(6)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:22,60(1)03:35,33(1)05:25,98(1)07:13,65(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[5]01:41,74(2)03:45,13(6)05:28,75(2)07:16,63(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:44,95(4)03:42,74(5)05:30,10(3)07:17,13(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:46,10(6)03:36,62(2)05:35,86(4)07:26,35(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:42,48(3)03:41,37(4)05:39,21(5)07:33,94(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Triton[6]01:45,27(5)03:39,27(3)05:45,73(6)07:48,07(6)

Sun 11:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,58(1)03:57,16(1)05:59,00(1)07:59,54(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:54,93(2)03:59,10(2)06:03,92(2)08:06,04(2)
3.SAUSaurus 3[3]02:00,27(3)04:06,28(3)06:14,34(3)08:19,81(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:02,77(4)04:25,60(5)06:26,57(4)08:36,42(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:10,21(5)04:14,49(4)06:41,50(5)08:53,03(5)

Sun 11:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:50,51(1)03:51,32(1)05:55,66(1)07:56,00(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:58,40(2)04:10,95(4)06:17,14(2)08:22,66(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:05,48(4)04:10,25(3)06:19,31(3)08:26,74(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:02,31(3)04:06,85(2)06:21,05(4)08:28,54(4)
5.BORBoreas[4]02:06,17(5)04:17,99(5)06:31,92(5)08:40,84(5)

Sun 11:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[5]01:58,39(1)04:02,58(1)06:09,64(1)08:16,54(1)
2.SKASkadi 4[6]02:00,10(2)04:08,01(2)06:17,27(2)08:27,14(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]02:03,02(3)04:11,69(3)06:21,56(3)08:30,49(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]02:03,52(4)04:14,51(4)06:27,21(4)08:36,15(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:09,54(5)04:25,08(5)06:39,57(5)08:53,76(5)

Sun 11:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:47,69(1)03:38,69(1)05:31,16(1)07:22,35(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:49,06(2)03:41,69(2)05:33,37(2)07:24,39(2)
3.LAGLaga/Asopos[3]01:52,04(4)03:48,17(3)05:45,47(3)07:41,70(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:51,75(3)03:49,75(4)05:47,35(4)07:47,24(4)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:45,12(1)03:37,17(1)05:31,62(1)07:25,54(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:50,15(5)03:45,92(4)05:39,76(2)07:33,00(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:48,28(3)03:45,60(3)05:40,85(3)07:33,31(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Argo[5]01:49,17(4)03:44,61(2)05:43,45(5)07:36,05(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:47,83(2)03:46,19(5)05:42,92(4)07:38,63(5)

Sun 11:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:38,45(1)03:22,62(1)05:08,36(1)06:55,34(1)
2.THETheta/Vidar[3]01:40,83(3)03:27,06(3)05:14,83(2)07:01,49(2)
3.ORCOrca/Gyas[6]01:40,22(2)03:26,46(2)05:16,05(3)07:05,69(3)
4.VIDVidar/Jason[2]01:41,09(4)03:29,91(4)05:17,94(4)07:06,19(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:42,88(5)03:33,16(5)05:23,68(5)07:16,54(5)
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:44,06(6)03:35,16(6)05:27,06(6)07:19,06(6)

Sun 11:48 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:39,80(1)03:26,25(2)05:12,48(1)06:58,22(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:41,24(2)03:25,44(1)05:14,31(2)07:03,68(2)
3.SKASkadi/Phocas[5]01:41,80(3)03:29,03(3)05:17,16(3)07:06,15(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:43,96(4)03:31,90(4)05:23,48(4)07:11,95(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:44,31(5)03:38,15(6)05:32,68(6)07:22,51(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:46,14(6)03:36,33(5)05:30,40(5)07:24,92(6)

Sun 11:52 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:29,53(1)03:05,39(3)04:40,32(1)06:17,61(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]--03:08,77(6)04:44,21(4)06:19,47(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:31,19(3)03:04,05(1)04:42,56(2)06:19,76(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:29,81(2)03:05,12(2)04:43,13(3)06:21,03(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:32,96(5)03:08,29(5)04:48,57(6)06:26,63(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:31,63(4)03:07,99(4)04:48,13(5)06:29,02(6)

Sun 11:56 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:29,63(3)03:04,02(4)04:38,78(2)06:12,84(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]01:28,64(1)03:02,52(1)04:38,11(1)06:13,94(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:30,18(4)03:03,79(3)04:40,33(3)06:16,57(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:31,05(5)03:03,11(2)04:40,61(4)06:20,06(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,54(6)03:08,15(6)04:45,27(6)06:21,94(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:29,22(2)03:05,60(5)04:44,27(5)06:23,04(6)

Sun 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:26,58(1)02:57,73(1)04:31,58(1)06:05,42(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:27,38(2)03:01,39(3)04:34,42(2)06:07,40(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:29,03(4)03:04,91(5)04:35,27(4)06:08,25(3)
4.PHOPhocas[7]01:29,95(5)02:59,24(2)04:34,76(3)06:08,62(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:27,91(3)03:01,63(4)04:37,55(5)06:12,96(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:30,45(6)--04:39,87(6)06:16,10(6)

Sun 12:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:26,75(1)02:57,95(1)04:31,90(1)06:07,40(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:28,16(3)03:01,46(2)04:36,27(2)06:11,40(2)
3.THETheta[4]01:31,11(5)03:07,05(5)04:41,90(3)06:17,51(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:30,73(4)03:06,44(4)04:45,61(5)06:21,94(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:27,87(2)03:03,94(3)04:42,68(4)06:22,11(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:33,82(6)03:08,96(6)04:47,62(6)06:25,31(6)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:38,55(1)03:25,91(1)05:16,93(1)07:02,66(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:40,42(3)03:26,88(2)05:19,00(2)07:05,40(2)
3.PELPelargos[2]01:38,94(2)03:30,39(4)05:20,96(3)07:08,97(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[3]01:43,11(5)03:31,53(5)05:22,47(4)07:09,54(4)
5.SKOSkoll 1[6]01:43,75(6)03:34,33(6)05:26,18(5)07:15,77(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]01:41,38(4)03:29,49(3)05:27,32(6)07:17,83(6)

Sun 13:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:48,90(1)03:46,81(1)05:44,67(1)07:41,65(1)
2.EUREuros 2[6]01:53,18(4)03:54,18(3)05:50,59(2)07:47,26(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:51,61(2)03:52,57(2)05:51,09(3)07:49,52(3)
4.EUREuros 1[7]01:52,58(3)03:58,06(4)05:56,50(4)07:56,36(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:54,39(5)--06:04,48(5)08:09,99(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]--03:58,93(5)06:07,13(6)08:13,01(6)

Sun 13:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:54,42(1)03:55,68(1)05:58,75(1)08:01,06(1)
2.VIKViking[6]01:55,98(2)03:58,78(2)06:02,46(2)08:07,18(2)
3.ALPAlphen/Iris[3]01:59,83(3)04:05,12(3)06:13,31(3)08:17,76(3)
4.LAALaak[5]02:02,44(4)04:09,58(4)06:19,74(4)08:28,74(4)

Sun 13:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:36,61(1)03:18,38(1)05:05,26(1)06:52,68(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:39,45(3)03:24,06(2)05:15,73(2)07:05,38(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:38,99(2)03:26,76(3)05:18,32(3)07:11,91(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:44,49(4)03:38,72(4)05:39,67(4)07:40,22(4)

Sun 13:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:37,83(1)03:23,80(1)05:13,69(1)06:59,58(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:41,89(2)03:31,19(2)05:25,08(2)07:14,99(2)
3.VIKViking/Amstel[5]01:43,84(3)03:35,12(3)05:27,83(3)07:18,86(3)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:56,04(2)03:56,43(1)05:58,38(1)07:58,53(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:56,79(3)03:57,47(3)06:00,66(2)08:03,33(2)
3.ARGArgo/Aegir[4]01:55,08(1)03:57,05(2)06:02,31(3)08:03,81(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:57,45(4)04:02,19(5)06:08,49(4)08:11,82(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:58,44(5)04:01,84(4)06:11,56(5)08:22,10(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[7]02:00,05(6)04:05,76(6)06:19,07(6)08:27,82(6)

Sun 14:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:55,80(1)03:48,41(1)05:48,69(1)07:47,79(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:56,78(2)03:54,20(2)05:54,41(2)07:53,35(2)
3.PAMPampus/Weesp[6]01:57,23(3)03:58,96(3)06:04,84(3)08:09,52(3)
4.WILWillem III[3]01:58,22(4)04:02,18(4)06:14,15(4)08:22,90(4)

Sun 14:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir 2[5]01:35,34(1)03:13,24(1)04:53,66(1)06:34,25(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:35,81(2)03:14,70(2)04:56,57(2)06:39,41(2)
3.ORCOrca/Nereus[2]01:36,53(3)03:20,74(4)05:01,89(3)06:48,55(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir 1[3]01:37,14(4)03:18,88(3)05:07,38(4)06:54,12(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[4]01:42,85(5)03:36,99(5)05:30,37(5)07:27,99(5)

Sun 14:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir 2[6]01:31,87(1)03:09,66(1)04:49,58(1)06:30,91(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:34,97(2)03:15,82(2)05:00,46(2)06:45,96(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Triton[3]01:39,16(4)03:23,71(4)05:08,47(4)06:49,55(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:35,84(3)03:19,93(3)05:06,62(3)06:56,98(4)

Sun 14:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 2[6]02:00,67(3)04:05,21(1)06:13,12(1)08:22,46(1)
2.NERNereus[7]02:00,47(2)04:09,52(2)06:26,07(2)08:43,46(2)
3.PELPelargos[5]01:59,02(1)04:09,88(3)06:27,72(3)08:46,11(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]02:04,25(4)04:18,42(4)06:35,30(4)08:48,84(4)
5.THETheta 1[3]02:05,13(5)04:24,49(5)06:45,35(5)09:05,59(5)
6.BORBoreas[4]02:15,04(6)04:37,17(6)07:00,74(6)09:24,75(6)

Sun 14:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:53,98(2)03:58,70(1)06:03,44(1)08:01,42(1)
2.RICRIC 1[2]01:55,57(4)04:00,96(4)06:06,01(3)08:03,87(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:53,11(1)03:59,09(2)06:05,58(2)08:06,03(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:56,44(5)04:00,51(3)06:08,12(4)08:11,37(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[6]01:55,03(3)04:04,64(5)06:11,60(5)08:15,73(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche 2[5]01:57,18(6)04:06,48(6)06:16,88(6)08:23,83(6)

Sun 14:36 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro 1[5]01:57,32(3)04:02,32(1)06:08,09(1)08:08,76(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[7]01:56,94(2)04:07,51(2)06:16,49(3)08:18,82(2)
3.NAANaarden[2]01:58,55(4)04:08,95(4)06:16,23(2)08:20,04(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[6]02:03,44(5)04:16,01(5)06:26,49(5)08:28,43(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:03,66(6)04:17,10(6)06:27,79(6)08:29,23(5)
6.WEEWeesp 1[3]01:55,89(1)04:07,89(3)06:20,58(4)08:29,55(6)

Sun 14:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:59,97(2)04:04,09(1)06:07,31(1)08:11,64(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:02,38(4)04:09,37(4)06:13,48(2)08:15,59(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:59,72(1)04:07,45(2)06:13,99(3)08:20,06(3)
4.TRITriton[7]02:04,68(6)04:12,77(5)06:19,38(5)08:23,76(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]02:00,24(3)04:08,19(3)06:17,84(4)08:24,29(5)
6.THETheta[2]02:04,11(5)04:13,04(6)06:20,33(6)08:25,58(6)

Sun 14:48 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:02,27(1)04:11,84(1)06:20,19(1)08:26,72(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]02:04,92(2)04:15,59(2)06:25,27(3)08:31,01(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]02:06,83(5)04:18,12(6)06:24,89(2)08:32,75(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[7]02:07,44(6)04:16,36(4)06:26,85(4)08:33,47(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[4]02:06,22(4)04:16,63(5)06:27,14(5)08:37,27(5)

Sun 14:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[4]01:45,47(1)03:37,73(1)05:33,70(1)07:30,25(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:49,71(3)03:42,65(2)05:38,75(2)07:31,77(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,92(4)03:44,17(3)05:41,68(4)07:35,28(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:52,16(5)03:46,39(5)05:39,69(3)07:38,91(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:49,50(2)03:45,84(4)05:42,32(5)07:39,18(5)
6.PROProteus 1[7]01:55,86(6)03:54,16(6)05:53,51(6)07:54,68(6)

Sun 15:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]01:59,12(1)04:03,47(1)06:07,81(1)08:08,36(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]02:06,20(4)04:12,51(3)06:16,94(3)08:18,48(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]02:02,12(2)04:08,44(2)06:15,84(2)08:18,54(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:06,01(3)04:14,17(4)06:20,51(4)08:19,29(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:10,14(5)04:19,19(5)06:26,04(5)08:28,30(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[7]02:14,07(6)04:25,84(6)06:35,97(6)08:42,35(6)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:56,09(2)03:51,98(2)05:50,14(2)07:47,86(1)
2.PROProteus 2[7]01:53,19(1)03:50,76(1)05:49,83(1)07:52,31(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:56,56(3)03:57,47(3)06:02,30(3)08:02,19(3)
4.NERNereus 1[5]02:00,26(5)04:02,23(5)06:06,78(5)08:06,94(4)
5.NERNereus 4[2]02:00,43(6)04:02,66(6)06:07,50(6)08:10,19(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:57,02(4)03:59,80(4)06:06,38(4)08:11,94(6)

Sun 15:24 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:57,27(2)03:57,26(1)05:59,74(1)08:00,19(1)
2.PROProteus 3[5]01:58,28(4)03:59,95(3)06:03,09(3)08:03,64(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[4]01:57,98(3)04:00,79(4)06:05,08(4)08:04,27(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:57,04(1)03:57,47(2)06:01,35(2)08:04,28(4)
5.SKOSkøll 4[7]01:59,45(6)04:01,35(5)06:06,32(5)08:08,09(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:59,20(5)04:03,95(6)06:13,56(6)08:14,42(6)

Sun 15:32 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[4]01:57,72(3)03:58,51(2)06:01,40(1)08:04,69(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:56,36(2)03:59,15(3)06:07,17(3)08:10,60(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:56,04(1)03:57,32(1)06:05,92(2)08:15,38(3)

Sun 15:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:44,46(1)03:33,52(1)05:24,65(1)07:15,10(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:46,83(6)03:38,94(6)05:31,99(6)07:17,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:46,56(5)03:35,66(3)05:28,81(3)07:17,53(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[6]01:44,93(2)03:34,73(2)05:28,38(2)07:19,69(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[5]01:46,26(4)03:36,67(4)05:30,85(5)07:22,44(5)
6.PROProteus 2[7]01:45,46(3)03:38,26(5)05:30,58(4)07:23,02(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]01:50,11(6)03:38,62(1)05:33,96(1)07:26,81(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]01:46,52(2)03:40,24(2)05:36,83(2)07:30,49(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,16(1)03:41,03(3)05:39,85(4)07:32,42(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[6]01:48,81(5)03:42,81(5)05:39,62(3)07:32,43(4)
5.TRITriton 1[5]01:47,75(4)03:42,41(4)05:40,64(5)07:32,50(5)
6.NAUNautilus[2]01:47,53(3)03:43,90(6)05:43,10(6)07:41,43(6)

Sun 15:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[5]02:04,92(2)04:11,68(1)06:20,29(1)08:29,61(1)
2.WILWillem III[7]02:04,70(1)04:17,22(2)06:31,96(2)08:45,49(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[4]02:07,29(4)04:23,56(4)06:42,08(4)08:50,87(3)
4.LAALaak[6]02:07,09(3)04:21,60(3)06:36,50(3)08:52,97(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:07,96(5)04:25,98(5)06:43,80(5)09:01,66(5)
6.VIKViking[2]02:10,10(6)04:27,70(6)06:44,68(6)09:10,38(6)

Sun 15:52 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[6]02:11,94(2)04:28,03(1)06:50,27(1)09:11,30(1)
2.TROTromp[2]02:07,63(1)04:30,26(2)06:50,83(2)09:14,56(2)
3.NAUNautilus[4]02:16,26(4)04:41,03(3)07:09,10(3)09:39,71(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]02:13,41(3)04:43,68(4)07:17,96(4)09:48,75(4)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[4]01:46,24(2)03:38,53(2)05:31,46(1)07:20,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:48,66(5)03:42,54(4)05:34,21(3)07:22,79(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[7]01:44,56(1)03:37,94(1)05:32,52(2)07:27,98(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:46,42(3)03:41,02(3)05:39,29(5)07:32,71(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:48,03(4)03:43,07(6)05:37,77(4)07:33,46(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:49,04(6)03:42,79(5)05:40,75(6)07:36,37(6)

Sun 16:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[5]01:56,20(1)03:59,89(1)06:08,64(2)08:10,53(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:56,96(2)04:01,04(2)06:08,46(1)08:14,02(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]02:02,44(5)04:08,19(5)06:15,57(4)08:17,60(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[4]02:00,53(4)04:07,30(4)06:15,21(3)08:18,35(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:59,35(3)04:04,28(3)--08:28,60(5)
6.TROTromp 3[7]02:03,51(6)04:12,26(6)06:16,02(5)08:36,20(6)

Sun 16:08 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[7]02:02,61(1)04:12,73(1)06:23,99(1)08:34,07(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:02,82(2)04:14,29(2)06:27,84(2)08:38,61(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[4]02:04,26(3)04:17,74(3)06:33,11(3)08:46,48(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]02:06,24(4)04:23,24(4)06:41,47(4)08:52,74(4)
5.HEMHemus[2]02:07,90(6)04:25,84(5)06:42,74(5)08:54,45(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:06,42(5)04:26,02(6)06:45,03(6)09:06,18(6)

Sun 16:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[4]01:46,93(1)03:42,02(1)05:40,04(1)07:35,55(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[3]01:49,25(4)03:47,49(4)05:44,65(2)07:40,32(2)
3.BREBreda 1[5]01:48,07(2)03:46,59(3)05:45,31(3)07:41,70(3)
4.PAMPampus 1[7]01:49,08(3)03:46,11(2)05:46,27(4)07:43,03(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:50,96(6)03:48,84(5)05:48,03(5)07:47,09(5)
6.LAALaak 3[2]01:50,76(5)03:50,18(6)05:51,31(6)07:53,08(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[5]01:52,94(2)03:55,26(2)05:57,41(1)07:56,32(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[4]01:55,88(4)03:58,81(3)06:03,45(3)08:06,18(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche[7]01:51,63(1)03:52,68(1)06:00,80(2)08:10,12(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[6]01:54,23(3)04:00,94(4)06:09,09(4)08:12,85(4)
5.BEABeatrix 3[2]01:58,80(6)04:04,45(6)06:10,80(6)08:14,36(5)
6.DDSDDS 3[3]01:57,47(5)04:02,52(5)06:09,41(5)08:14,68(6)

Sun 16:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:46,78(1)03:40,90(1)05:39,93(1)07:37,79(1)
2.NJONjord 2[7]01:53,07(6)03:49,92(5)05:48,24(2)07:44,10(2)
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:48,56(2)03:45,49(2)05:50,04(3)07:49,75(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:50,80(3)03:48,46(3)05:51,95(4)07:50,02(4)
5.TRITriton 1[3]01:51,06(4)03:51,12(6)05:54,78(6)07:52,30(5)
6.ALPAlphen[6]01:51,93(5)03:49,66(4)05:53,21(5)07:52,54(6)

Sun 16:32 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:47,19(1)03:52,48(1)05:58,20(1)07:54,28(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:57,15(3)04:00,48(3)06:05,56(3)08:04,44(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:53,85(2)03:57,67(2)06:05,29(2)08:04,62(3)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 2[7]01:39,69(1)03:27,27(3)05:12,90(3)06:53,80(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:41,00(4)03:25,70(2)05:11,22(2)06:54,08(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:40,09(2)03:24,58(1)05:09,97(1)06:54,97(3)
4.ORCOrca/Nereus[5]01:44,30(6)03:30,97(6)05:15,06(4)06:56,03(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Willem III[6]01:40,29(3)03:29,24(4)05:16,13(5)07:03,08(5)
6.NERNereus/Skadi[4]01:41,90(5)03:30,05(5)05:18,85(6)07:08,94(6)

Sun 16:44 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Orca[2]01:38,66(1)03:26,69(2)05:16,66(2)07:02,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Nereus 1[3]01:39,05(2)03:23,90(1)05:13,42(1)07:02,81(2)
3.AEGAegir/Okeanos[6]01:42,03(4)03:28,59(4)--07:06,48(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]01:39,47(3)03:26,98(3)05:18,61(3)07:12,17(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[7]01:46,71(5)03:40,10(5)05:33,24(4)07:28,68(5)

Sun 16:52 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:40,60(1)03:28,18(1)05:19,84(1)07:10,41(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:43,18(2)03:31,07(2)05:22,67(2)07:13,62(2)

Sun 16:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[3]01:52,45(4)03:50,58(2)05:54,23(1)07:39,85(1)
2.PROProteus 3[4]01:51,75(2)03:50,39(1)05:56,40(2)07:48,87(2)
3.PROProteus 2[7]01:51,43(1)03:52,59(3)05:59,01(3)07:52,32(3)
4.SPASpaarne[2]01:56,16(6)03:57,85(6)--07:57,57(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:53,76(5)03:53,58(4)06:02,52(4)08:03,18(5)
6.TRITriton 1[5]01:52,21(3)03:55,95(5)--08:18,84(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:39,33(2)03:22,72(2)05:05,60(2)06:47,26(1)
2.THETheta[6]01:36,21(1)03:20,18(1)05:04,33(1)06:47,47(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Theta[2]01:41,43(3)03:28,91(3)05:16,92(3)07:02,75(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:45,77(5)03:31,35(4)05:19,31(4)07:08,04(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:45,05(4)03:33,89(5)05:23,49(5)07:11,59(5)

Sun 17:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:33,20(1)03:13,82(1)04:56,89(1)06:38,53(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:36,08(2)03:18,56(2)05:01,22(2)06:42,39(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]01:37,01(4)03:21,36(3)05:07,21(3)06:47,47(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:36,70(3)03:21,95(4)05:07,75(4)06:47,87(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:38,66(5)03:24,59(5)05:11,71(5)06:58,87(5)

Sun 17:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:43,58(2)03:32,15(1)05:21,15(1)07:11,76(1)
2.NERNereus 5[5]01:43,27(1)03:35,03(2)05:26,47(2)07:19,35(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[7]01:47,55(5)03:39,88(4)05:31,32(4)07:20,70(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:46,86(3)03:37,49(3)05:29,44(3)07:21,25(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:47,34(4)03:41,94(5)05:40,29(6)07:34,21(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,69(6)03:43,53(6)05:39,62(5)07:36,97(6)

Sun 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,14(1)03:55,09(1)05:55,60(1)07:57,22(1)
2.TRITriton[2]02:02,77(5)04:04,95(3)06:05,40(2)08:07,30(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:00,12(2)04:03,87(2)06:06,43(3)08:12,48(3)
4.SKASkadi 3[5]02:01,64(3)04:07,79(4)06:15,61(4)08:21,16(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]02:02,51(4)04:11,62(5)06:23,58(5)08:33,17(5)
6.SKASkadi 4[7]02:07,29(6)04:18,66(6)06:33,49(6)08:48,67(6)

Sun 17:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[5]02:04,73(1)04:13,11(1)06:21,96(1)08:30,48(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:07,16(3)04:17,98(2)06:29,15(2)08:38,03(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:05,21(2)04:19,46(3)06:36,97(3)08:54,63(3)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:44,43(1)03:39,87(1)05:37,66(1)07:30,24(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:45,51(2)03:41,09(2)05:38,98(2)07:32,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:49,67(3)03:48,17(3)05:45,24(3)07:39,44(3)
4.LAGLaga/Asopos[2]01:52,40(5)03:49,90(5)05:47,88(4)07:41,01(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:50,84(4)03:49,21(4)05:49,41(5)07:42,47(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:53,80(6)03:53,69(6)05:57,08(6)07:56,79(6)

Sun 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[5]01:41,38(2)03:31,11(1)05:22,04(1)07:12,31(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:41,18(1)03:33,23(2)05:24,38(2)07:15,07(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:43,90(3)03:34,74(3)05:26,26(3)07:17,80(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]01:55,88(4)03:57,71(4)--07:59,55(4)

Sun 17:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:39,90(3)03:25,98(2)05:13,16(1)06:56,04(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:39,65(2)03:27,15(3)05:22,38(4)07:04,08(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:39,24(1)03:25,47(1)05:16,81(2)07:10,61(3)
4.HEMHemus/Amstel[6]01:44,27(4)03:31,89(4)05:17,29(3)07:16,49(4)

Sun 17:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,21(1)03:30,50(1)05:29,52(1)07:10,79(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:42,52(2)03:33,14(2)05:29,80(2)07:13,25(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:47,08(4)03:34,86(3)05:29,96(3)07:15,56(3)
4.SKASkadi/Phocas[2]01:47,65(5)03:36,07(4)05:36,05(4)07:16,81(4)
5.ORCOrca/Gyas[6]01:46,84(3)03:39,62(5)--07:32,67(5)

Sun 17:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:31,93(3)03:07,99(1)04:46,62(1)06:25,88(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:31,69(2)03:09,28(3)04:49,32(3)06:27,99(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:32,95(5)03:10,60(4)04:49,79(4)06:29,72(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:31,46(1)03:08,76(2)04:48,96(2)06:34,04(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:32,67(4)03:14,79(5)04:57,95(5)06:40,81(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:35,81(6)03:17,30(6)04:59,76(6)06:44,16(6)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:29,78(1)03:02,91(1)04:40,20(1)06:17,98(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:30,45(3)03:04,33(2)04:42,74(2)06:21,05(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:30,99(4)03:08,47(4)04:44,83(3)06:23,81(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]01:30,00(2)03:07,06(3)04:46,86(4)06:24,83(4)
5.THETheta[2]01:35,32(6)03:10,63(6)04:47,58(5)06:25,22(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:32,02(5)03:10,27(5)04:48,97(6)06:28,44(6)

Sun 17:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:44,64(1)03:37,77(1)05:29,38(1)07:21,80(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[2]01:54,39(5)03:42,39(2)05:33,56(2)07:24,12(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]01:50,95(3)03:46,20(3)05:38,82(3)07:33,07(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[3]01:48,23(2)03:55,64(5)05:55,81(4)07:55,52(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[7]01:53,83(4)03:55,48(4)05:56,44(5)07:56,05(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[6]01:59,82(6)--06:22,18(6)08:30,51(6)

Sun 17:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/TOR/Spaarne/Laak[4]01:34,42(1)03:13,17(1)04:51,01(1)06:28,21(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:38,20(2)03:22,68(2)05:10,39(2)06:54,78(2)
3.LAALaak/Dordrechtsche[5]01:40,46(3)03:26,21(3)05:12,95(3)06:59,00(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:44,67(4)03:33,81(4)05:26,53(4)07:21,38(4)

Sun 17:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Gyas[2]01:37,57(3)03:20,24(2)05:03,44(2)06:40,50(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[7]01:36,09(1)03:18,37(1)05:02,01(1)06:41,08(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:37,30(2)03:22,02(3)05:05,02(3)06:46,54(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:42,13(4)03:26,61(4)05:18,50(4)07:08,53(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga[3]01:45,29(6)03:36,72(6)05:26,52(5)07:16,28(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:44,36(5)03:32,98(5)05:28,71(6)07:19,25(6)

Sun 17:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:28,50(2)02:59,90(1)04:34,19(1)06:08,76(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir/Okeanos[6]01:29,52(3)03:02,04(2)04:36,98(2)06:11,79(2)
3.ORCOrca/Nereus[3]01:32,79(5)03:06,45(4)04:43,87(4)06:17,60(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:27,30(1)03:03,55(3)04:41,07(3)06:18,04(4)
5.BORBoreas/Asopos/Euros[5]01:30,98(4)03:08,85(5)04:48,44(5)06:26,52(5)

Sun 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:26,27(1)02:55,82(1)04:27,10(1)05:58,16(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:26,99(2)02:59,23(3)04:31,07(2)06:02,69(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]--02:58,67(2)04:34,69(4)06:08,51(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:28,60(3)03:00,00(4)04:33,95(3)06:09,30(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:29,36(4)03:01,67(5)04:36,39(5)06:10,86(5)