Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

20 March 2011
Results are available

Sun 10:05 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland 1004--19:36,87(1)28:56,57(1)
2.HOOHoop 2016--20:03,78(2)29:28,95(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1012--20:03,83(3)29:36,82(3)
4.DAVDaventria005--20:16,28(5)29:45,22(4)
5.HOOHoop 1006--20:12,92(4)29:51,62(5)
6.TROTromp008--20:19,88(6)29:53,18(6)
7.MWCMaas 1007--20:23,25(7)29:56,26(7)
8.BEABeatrix015--20:40,01(9)30:23,87(8)
9.BREBremer Sport-clu051--20:36,70(8)30:27,24(9)
10.BREBreda009--24:19,55(54)35:42,66(54)
11.DDPDDP014--20:42,71(10)30:31,52(10)
12.TUBTubantia 2052--20:48,84(12)30:38,50(11)
13.MWCMaas 2043--20:54,68(13)30:44,03(12)
14.RIJRijnland 2010--20:59,61(14)30:54,31(13)
15.SPASpaarne 2019--21:01,19(16)30:54,48(14)
16.ALPAlphen017--21:04,49(17)30:55,42(15)
17.WITRC Witten 1055--20:48,73(11)30:58,04(16)
18.RCFRCF Hamburg 1047--21:00,43(15)31:05,23(17)
19.SPASpaarne 3050--21:15,38(18)31:12,17(18)
20.WILWillem III011--21:16,64(19)31:18,26(19)
21.RIJRijnland/Tromp044--21:20,58(20)31:38,58(20)
22.ESSBaldeneysee036--21:42,16(25)31:42,33(21)
23.BGRBerlinGrunau co037--21:33,77(22)31:48,43(22)
24.VIKViking 1018--21:40,83(24)31:54,39(23)
25.PONPontos053--21:30,57(21)31:58,46(24)
26.RAWam Wannsee041--21:44,78(26)31:59,95(25)
27.GOUGouda045--21:39,52(23)32:01,03(26)
28.NAANaarden025--21:57,17(30)32:09,19(27)
29.LEYLeythe020--21:51,95(28)32:09,48(28)
30.WGBWSV Honnef 1056--21:51,92(27)32:15,93(29)
31.VADVada 1013--21:58,83(31)32:18,15(30)
32.HMMRC Hamm/RTH048--21:52,02(29)32:20,61(31)
33.EEMEem022--22:03,60(33)32:23,19(32)
34.LAALaak 2062--21:59,06(32)32:27,02(33)
35.NAUNautilus026--22:12,76(34)32:44,86(34)
36.VADVada 2027--22:15,24(35)32:50,04(35)
37.HEMHemus054--22:23,88(36)32:57,91(36)
38.HOOHoop 3024--22:34,49(38)33:00,11(37)
39.HOOHoop 4028--22:31,05(37)33:06,86(38)
40.HUNHunze029--22:36,57(39)33:11,58(39)
41.BRCBerliner RC046--22:37,10(40)33:30,40(40)
42.DDSDDS/Dordrechtsche058--22:54,12(41)33:35,21(41)
43.BREBremer RV v. 18038--22:57,13(42)33:42,64(42)
44.BREBremer RV von 1061--23:01,11(43)33:54,46(43)
45.TROTromp/Koninklijke042--23:19,12(45)34:21,13(44)
46.CERCerea RC 1049--23:22,70(46)34:30,93(45)
47.AROAross039--23:15,44(44)34:37,75(46)
48.TUBTubantia 1032--23:52,88(49)34:42,23(47)
49.PROProteus033--23:40,69(47)35:11,89(48)
50.ZWOZwolsche035--23:46,52(48)35:13,61(49)
51.SALSalland023--24:10,44(50)35:28,13(50)
52.RIJRijnland 3021--24:14,12(51)35:38,56(51)
53.SPASpaarne 4057--24:18,24(53)35:41,36(52)
54.VIKViking 2030--24:20,08(55)35:41,53(53)
56.MEIMeije059--24:17,78(52)35:45,42(55)
57.ROORoosendaalse031--24:27,39(56)36:00,28(56)
58.WHEWhere034--24:43,97(57)36:25,97(57)
59.AENAeneas040------

Sun 10:28 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III 4079--20:37,60(1)30:22,06(1)
2.WILWillem III 1063--20:52,99(2)30:49,28(2)
3.HUNHunze064--20:53,15(3)30:50,47(3)
4.AMSAmstel066--20:55,54(4)30:51,50(4)
5.RICRIC065--21:10,76(5)31:18,65(5)
6.TRITriton071--21:19,62(7)31:40,08(6)
7.HERHertog069--21:13,97(6)31:45,44(7)
8.ORCOrca 1072--21:39,44(8)32:01,44(8)
9.GYAGyas 1068--21:41,14(9)32:13,96(9)
10.SKOSkøll073--22:02,90(10)32:45,36(10)
11.OKEOkeanos078--22:03,38(11)32:47,72(11)
12.NERNereus067--22:04,23(12)33:02,20(12)
13.GYAGyas 2080--22:30,99(13)33:04,07(13)
14.PROProteus077--22:32,79(14)33:07,74(14)
15.LEYLeythe074--22:36,01(15)33:32,03(15)
16.WILWillem III 2070--22:54,30(16)33:33,22(16)
17.WILWillem III 3076--23:26,27(17)34:46,83(17)
18.ORCOrca 2075--23:41,37(18)35:04,18(18)

Sun 10:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Breda107--21:45,29(1)32:05,57(1)
2.THYThyro/Willem III/Hunze/DDP121--21:56,15(2)32:20,32(2)
3.HOOHoop 1094--23:33,36(19)34:52,02(20)
4.RICRIC 2084--22:15,91(3)32:45,80(3)
5.RICRIC 1083--22:25,78(4)32:59,20(4)
6.ZWOZwolsche 1082--22:26,45(5)33:03,68(5)
7.AMSAmstel089--22:27,64(6)33:12,16(6)
8.ARCARC/Viking102--22:30,85(7)33:17,03(7)
9.TROTromp/Euros127--22:41,23(8)33:32,15(8)
10.RIJRijnland 1087--22:47,78(9)33:35,61(9)
11.HOOHoop 3110--22:48,92(10)33:36,82(10)
12.RIJRijnland 2103--22:53,17(11)33:51,86(11)
13.SPASpaarne 1122--23:02,20(13)33:54,66(12)
14.NAANaarden 1090--23:00,38(12)33:56,20(13)
15.JASJason/Dudok119--23:09,40(15)34:08,56(14)
16.POSPoseidon123--23:19,69(17)34:20,25(15)
17.LAALaak 1114--23:15,08(16)34:28,34(16)
18.RIJRijnland 4125--23:07,44(14)34:29,36(17)
19.RICRIC 3085--23:40,38(23)34:49,00(18)
20.DIEDiep091--23:37,65(20)34:49,51(19)
22.GRIGrift/Daventria112--23:39,94(22)34:52,10(21)
23.LAALaak 2116--23:31,10(18)34:52,77(22)
24.HOOHoop 4124--23:38,04(21)34:56,53(23)
25.ZZVZZV117--23:46,11(26)35:01,01(24)
26.VIKViking086--23:43,99(24)35:12,04(25)
27.PAMPampus095--23:45,60(25)35:21,12(26)
28.ZWOZwolsche 2118--24:01,65(28)35:27,70(27)
29.BREBreda096--24:01,08(27)35:34,12(28)
30.LEYLeythe 1111--24:12,47(29)35:36,06(29)
31.MWCMaas 1099--24:21,75(32)35:50,00(30)
32.DDSDDS 2106--24:21,60(31)35:54,31(31)
33.LEYLeythe 2100--24:19,42(30)36:00,01(32)
34.GOUGouda092--24:29,04(33)36:14,23(33)
35.SPASpaarne 2101--24:40,39(34)36:23,23(34)
36.RIJRijnland 3120--24:46,64(35)36:24,00(35)
37.TORTOR105--24:54,69(37)36:31,60(36)
38.LEYLeythe 3126--24:47,75(36)36:41,88(37)
39.ALPAlphen 2108--25:00,45(38)36:50,39(38)
40.ALPAlphen 1097--25:16,50(39)37:03,02(39)
41.SALSalland104--25:23,54(40)37:08,02(40)
42.NAANaarden 2098--25:47,27(41)37:44,51(41)
43.DDPDDP093--26:37,14(42)39:11,83(42)
44.DDSDDS 1088------
45.HOOHoop 2109------

Sun 11:10 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GIEEssener 2138--21:12,83(1)31:26,86(1)
2.VIKViking/Jason136--21:55,48(2)32:32,80(2)
3.GIEEssener 1139--22:03,17(4)32:36,04(3)
4.WILWillem III 1128--22:01,76(3)32:42,67(4)
5.HUNHunze/Geeuw/Vada132--22:45,18(5)33:43,03(5)
6.AMYAmycus/Daventria134--23:00,55(6)34:11,15(6)
7.WEEWeesp/Pampus133--23:33,77(7)34:43,38(7)
8.ZWOZwolsche130--23:42,84(8)34:57,06(8)
9.WILWillem III 2137--24:14,25(10)35:38,39(9)
10.NAUNautilus131--23:51,19(9)35:40,69(10)
11.SPASpaarne129--24:37,45(11)36:50,44(11)

Sun 11:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze141--22:07,06(2)32:33,14(1)
2.GIEEssener143--22:05,11(1)32:53,16(2)
3.LAALaak140--23:40,85(3)34:58,82(3)
4.ALPAlphen/Iris144--24:36,81(5)35:48,09(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Naarden142--24:17,88(4)36:11,52(5)
6.OSSOssa145--27:13,25(6)40:04,81(6)

Sun 11:25 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe148--20:20,07(1)30:11,03(1)
2.CREComitato regiona147--21:08,30(2)31:26,09(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC146--21:21,71(3)31:35,32(3)

Sun 12:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas/Okeanos15308:25,02(1)17:33,08(1)26:12,39(1)
2.NERNereus15008:31,53(4)18:14,49(2)27:08,21(2)
3.TRITriton/Skøll15108:31,19(3)18:19,56(3)27:18,21(3)
4.LAGLaga15208:25,68(2)18:27,84(4)27:37,57(4)

Sun 12:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.THETheta/Proteus/Phocas15808:27,58(6)17:31,88(1)26:05,49(1)
2.NERNereus 115608:14,12(1)17:44,28(3)26:18,85(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir combi15908:16,08(2)17:42,55(2)26:21,23(3)
4.HUBCUniversity of London15508:20,98(3)--26:36,15(4)
5.BEABeatrix-combi15408:27,20(5)17:58,36(4)26:41,74(5)
6.SKASkadi15708:23,76(4)18:46,96(5)27:53,68(6)

Sun 12:37 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.OKEOkeanos16808:10,54(2)17:42,55(1)26:27,41(1)
2.NERNereus16008:18,25(4)17:48,69(2)26:27,62(2)
3.AEGAegir16408:26,90(5)18:07,46(3)27:00,24(3)
4.NJONjord16508:31,51(6)18:15,78(4)27:03,34(4)
5.ARGArgo166--18:19,48(5)27:04,09(5)
6.SKOSkøll16108:36,10(7)18:24,11(6)27:12,12(6)
7.TRITriton16708:17,04(3)18:27,81(7)27:27,47(7)
8.GYAGyas/Aegir16907:53,99(1)18:58,98(8)28:17,29(8)
9.LAGLaga16208:39,17(8)--28:40,29(9)
10.UBOUniversitat Bonn 1163--20:32,49(9)--

Sun 12:42 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.PROProteus17308:30,01(2)18:00,73(1)26:38,57(1)
2.ORCOrca17908:21,37(1)18:02,86(2)26:52,09(2)
3.NERNereus172--18:08,64(3)26:56,54(3)
4.THETheta18508:40,46(7)18:41,03(9)27:32,14(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus18208:35,02(3)18:34,21(4)27:40,75(5)
6.SAUSaurus17708:37,68(6)18:37,33(5)27:43,47(6)
7.TRITriton176--18:38,69(7)27:47,00(7)
8.GYAGyas18308:36,11(4)18:39,69(8)27:49,78(8)
9.LAGLaga170--18:38,33(6)28:00,80(9)
10.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus18708:55,76(8)19:02,08(11)28:17,15(10)
11.PHOPhocas18008:37,65(5)18:42,82(10)28:20,32(11)
12.SKOSkøll/Phocas18609:01,29(9)19:17,16(13)28:32,36(12)
13.SKASkadi174--19:16,69(12)28:57,22(13)
14.JACJacobs University17809:17,67(10)19:41,89(15)29:01,77(14)
15.NJONjord175--19:27,68(14)29:04,22(15)

Sun 12:50 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ORCOrca19108:37,65(1)18:26,38(1)27:22,70(1)
2.NERNereus18808:41,92(2)18:36,61(2)27:27,25(2)
3.OKEOkeanos19808:44,13(3)18:45,01(3)27:57,96(3)
4.THETheta/Saurus19608:56,60(12)18:59,05(9)27:59,14(4)
5.LAGLaga19408:47,94(6)18:55,61(6)28:04,20(5)
6.SKOSkøll18908:47,65(4)18:54,16(5)28:05,91(6)
7.VIDVidar19308:51,17(8)18:57,84(8)28:06,75(7)
8.ARGArgo20108:47,73(5)18:51,05(4)28:07,31(8)
9.PROProteus19208:55,65(11)19:04,58(11)28:13,46(9)
10.AEGAegir19008:48,29(7)19:01,88(10)28:14,21(10)
11.PHOPhocas20208:53,86(10)18:56,22(7)28:22,31(11)
12.GYAGyas19708:53,51(9)19:13,74(12)28:32,01(12)
13.SKASkadi19908:59,21(13)19:18,12(13)28:46,61(13)
14.NJONjord20009:08,75(14)19:33,78(14)--

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll 221408:54,23(3)19:02,74(2)28:07,61(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 120308:49,89(1)19:01,57(1)28:11,19(2)
3.NERNereus20809:02,36(6)19:15,25(5)28:24,49(3)
4.HOOHoop22108:53,69(2)19:09,68(3)28:28,64(4)
5.TRITriton22008:59,69(4)19:13,63(4)28:34,98(5)
6.PROProteus20609:00,54(5)19:17,75(6)28:35,85(6)
7.DORDordrechtsche20409:08,04(7)19:24,40(7)28:38,37(7)
8.ORCOrca 121209:09,65(8)19:32,14(8)29:01,50(8)
9.ALKAlkmaarsche23109:14,30(9)19:51,44(9)29:24,17(9)
10.HUNHunze22909:20,06(11)19:57,78(10)29:38,57(10)
11.NJONjord22309:26,44(16)20:02,17(13)29:39,31(11)
12.WILWillem III 221609:23,55(14)20:04,13(14)29:40,03(12)
13.LAGLaga20909:22,95(13)19:58,77(11)29:45,14(13)
14.ASOAsopos22409:16,68(10)20:00,23(12)29:51,73(14)
15.EUREuros21309:30,89(18)20:15,27(16)30:03,90(15)
16.OKEOkeanos 222709:25,01(15)20:17,35(17)30:07,72(16)
17.THETheta21109:20,99(12)20:11,94(15)30:09,83(17)
18.WILWillem III 120709:40,56(20)20:34,48(20)30:19,47(18)
19.NAUNautilus22209:30,64(17)20:25,30(18)30:30,58(19)
20.HONHonte22509:33,04(19)20:32,61(19)30:30,60(20)
21.AEGAegir 121909:42,71(21)20:45,37(21)30:35,46(21)
22.SKOSkøll 120509:49,53(23)20:51,14(22)30:44,73(22)
23.LAALaak 121509:51,67(24)20:59,13(23)31:24,69(23)
24.SKASkadi 122809:48,21(22)21:20,18(24)31:45,93(24)
25.ORCOrca 221809:58,37(26)21:22,45(25)31:58,50(25)
26.AMPAmphitrite21709:55,47(25)21:29,48(26)31:58,90(26)
27.AMSAmstel21010:11,06(27)21:34,87(27)32:04,67(27)
28.FRVFrankfurter RG23010:53,85(28)23:25,03(28)35:08,59(28)
29.TORTOR22611:27,94(29)24:16,32(29)35:47,85(29)

Sun 13:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillem III 123209:30,98(1)20:19,19(1)29:55,44(1)
2.DDSDDS23409:50,15(2)21:07,57(2)31:08,56(2)
3.SPASpaarne 123910:03,91(4)21:24,41(3)31:35,90(3)
4.AMSAmstel 224610:01,68(3)21:24,85(4)31:43,07(4)
5.BREBremer Sport-Cl25410:15,01(8)21:36,89(5)32:00,61(5)
6.HOOHoop 123610:08,38(6)21:47,90(6)32:05,22(6)
7.BEABeatrix23510:18,06(9)21:54,33(8)32:12,57(7)
8.HOOHoop 224310:13,08(7)21:50,91(7)32:14,74(8)
9.VADVada24010:18,11(10)21:56,10(9)32:23,97(9)
10.LEYLeythe23710:22,10(11)22:01,52(10)32:26,29(10)
11.HOOHoop 324510:28,91(15)22:13,58(13)32:52,45(11)
12.AMSAmstel 123810:29,88(16)22:11,08(12)32:53,42(12)
13.PRCPRC Zurich25910:26,45(14)22:07,44(11)32:55,01(13)
14.ALKAlkmaarsche24210:25,65(13)22:19,29(15)32:56,61(14)
15.MWCMaas 124810:30,20(17)22:19,74(16)32:56,74(15)
15.MWCMaastrichtsche26011:02,23(23)23:31,68(27)35:09,39(27)
16.POSPoseidon256--22:17,81(14)33:02,60(16)
17.BREBreda24910:40,41(20)22:32,13(21)33:05,73(17)
18.TROTromp23310:36,55(19)22:29,57(20)33:07,56(18)
19.SPRSpandauer RC F25710:05,17(5)22:20,13(17)33:08,49(19)
20.VIKViking24110:24,72(12)22:21,11(18)33:11,15(20)
21.LAALaak24710:30,79(18)22:28,48(19)33:14,84(21)
22.PAMPampus25510:43,95(22)22:55,30(23)33:40,11(22)
23.WILWillem III 225810:41,23(21)22:44,89(22)33:59,40(23)
24.ROORoosendaalse25011:03,40(24)23:19,38(24)34:22,55(24)
25.SPASpaarne 225111:12,28(26)23:29,91(26)34:45,41(25)
26.MWCMaas 225311:05,02(25)23:24,02(25)34:48,28(26)
28.RIJRijnland24411:35,48(27)24:28,72(28)35:53,61(28)
29.HOOHoop 425211:52,13(29)24:38,49(29)36:08,13(29)
30.WEEWeesp26111:44,37(28)24:42,45(30)36:11,34(30)

Sun 13:27 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SKOSkøll26209:34,66(1)20:23,79(2)30:03,85(1)
2.THETheta/Beatrix26609:36,23(2)20:19,15(1)30:19,16(2)
3.TROTromp/Leythe/Zwolsche/Hoop26309:48,40(4)20:55,39(4)30:56,04(4)
4.ORCOrca/Skadi26409:47,35(3)20:48,30(3)30:50,25(3)

Sun 13:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.PROProteus27810:16,76(1)22:08,44(1)32:48,40(1)
2.BEABeatrix26910:31,18(2)22:35,49(2)33:25,85(2)
3.GYAGyas27010:32,98(3)22:37,56(3)33:41,04(3)
4.VIKViking28210:45,84(9)22:54,95(7)33:44,56(4)
5.SKOSkøll 227310:36,55(5)22:47,15(4)33:46,30(5)
6.HERHertog28810:42,93(7)22:53,49(6)33:48,15(6)
7.HUNHunze26710:34,31(4)22:49,00(5)33:49,28(7)
8.SKOSkøll 127210:46,31(10)22:57,07(8)33:49,29(8)
9.NAUNautilus27510:39,45(6)22:57,24(9)34:07,13(9)
10.SCAScaldis27110:56,85(13)23:08,14(11)34:07,85(10)
11.NERNereus28110:45,43(8)23:05,83(10)34:16,53(11)
12.SKOSkøll 428910:49,44(11)--34:22,24(12)
13.LEYLeythe28410:50,28(12)23:21,05(13)34:39,91(13)
14.SKOSkøll 3285--23:14,76(12)34:47,05(14)
15.GRIGrift28011:02,93(14)23:47,40(14)35:08,82(15)
16.PONPontos27611:14,46(16)23:56,03(16)35:18,69(16)
17.LAGLaga286--23:59,10(17)35:26,90(17)
18.OKEOkeanos26811:05,21(15)23:52,88(15)35:36,65(18)
19.ALKAlkmaarsche 127711:28,96(19)24:35,49(19)36:26,78(19)
20.TORTOR27411:26,92(18)24:40,73(20)36:29,03(20)
21.ALKAlkmaarsche 228311:23,02(17)24:30,64(18)36:32,24(21)
22.OSSOssa27911:50,09(20)25:18,71(21)37:54,51(22)
23.ZWOZwolsche28712:36,85(21)--40:19,14(23)

Sun 13:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.EUREuros30609:16,13(1)--29:28,00(1)
2.ARCARC29009:23,01(2)20:13,20(1)29:40,67(2)
3.RICRIC 129209:23,46(3)--29:53,55(3)
4.AMSAmstel30509:28,04(5)--30:16,26(4)
5.HERHertog302----30:29,82(5)
6.OSSOssa29109:43,08(6)--30:48,12(6)
7.NERNereus30109:24,18(4)--31:36,44(7)
8.WHEWhere29510:07,89(12)--31:41,54(8)
9.NAUNautilus29910:26,16(16)--31:51,52(9)
10.DDSDDS 130809:58,24(9)--31:51,71(10)
11.RICRIC 229709:56,57(8)--31:52,57(11)
12.ZZVZZV29310:08,13(13)--32:06,44(12)
13.PHOPhocas30909:50,28(7)--32:07,66(13)
14.ALPAlphen29810:10,66(15)--32:17,39(14)
15.SCAScaldis30310:10,36(14)--32:28,26(15)
16.ARGArgo29610:30,33(17)--33:44,29(16)
17.PONPontos30410:02,33(10)--33:49,48(17)
18.DDSDDS 230010:06,63(11)--34:51,67(18)

Sun 13:55 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.THYThyro/RIC/Weesp/Leythe318----29:09,97(1)
2.GIEEssener 3320----29:46,06(2)
3.WILWillem III 131209:50,73(1)--30:49,20(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche317----30:51,87(4)
5.TROTromp321----30:52,39(5)
6.HEMHemus/Amstel324----30:54,70(6)
7.GIEEssener 2323----31:07,71(7)
8.HOOHoop322----31:12,23(8)
9.SPASpaarne 131009:59,88(3)--31:12,76(9)
10.VIKViking31109:56,50(2)--31:13,41(10)
11.WILWillem III 2314----31:27,25(11)
12.GIEEssener 1316----32:16,63(12)
13.ZZVZZV/Ossa/Where325--22:04,57(1)32:28,33(13)
14.WILWillem III 3315----33:02,53(14)
15.TROTromp 1319----33:31,75(15)
16.SPASpaarne 2313----33:36,66(16)
17.VIKViking/RIC326--23:00,67(2)33:43,82(17)

Sun 15:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GYAGyas combi33207:38,11(1)16:29,42(1)24:25,93(1)
2.NERNereus33307:58,46(3)17:07,58(3)25:32,62(4)
3.LAGLaga33407:56,17(2)17:00,50(2)25:08,12(2)
4.SKASkadi33008:01,87(4)17:15,98(4)25:27,27(3)
6.GRSGent 133508:43,40(5)18:41,30(5)27:48,42(5)

Sun 15:20 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.SPASpaarne33608:16,57(1)17:45,90(1)26:19,89(1)
2.CREComitato reg. Pi34208:26,28(3)18:09,02(2)26:50,37(2)
3.GIEEssener34008:26,23(2)18:09,23(3)27:01,22(3)
4.WILWillem III33908:43,98(4)18:38,37(4)27:27,35(4)
5.JASJason/Hunze/Vada/Salland34108:56,22(5)19:12,49(5)28:36,57(5)
6.VIKViking/Pampus/Amstel33809:04,21(6)19:25,42(6)28:51,38(6)

Sun 15:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ORCOrca34408:42,13(1)18:35,99(1)27:45,06(1)
2.NERNereus34308:49,59(2)18:55,75(2)28:06,78(2)
3.SKASkadi34508:50,91(3)19:17,41(3)28:52,10(3)

Sun 15:55 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NJONjord34709:12,79(1)19:28,25(1)28:48,75(1)
2.ARGArgo/Nereus/Gyas34609:19,60(2)20:06,02(2)29:47,71(2)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus35108:53,20(1)18:58,59(1)28:02,34(1)
2.LAGLaga35209:04,11(3)19:18,77(2)28:29,15(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll34908:58,65(2)19:20,51(3)28:40,54(3)
4.PROProteus34809:05,05(4)19:27,36(4)28:46,89(4)
5.TRITriton/Asopos35009:05,08(5)19:35,86(5)28:58,02(5)
6.GYAGyas35709:22,91(6)20:18,48(6)30:22,85(6)
7.BONBonner RG35509:46,69(7)20:49,68(7)30:48,58(7)
8.UBOUniversitat Bonn 135309:49,11(8)20:57,16(8)30:52,95(8)
9.TFITubinger RV Fid35609:56,09(9)21:16,52(9)31:35,58(9)
10.BREBremer RV von 135410:10,34(10)21:53,08(10)32:17,13(10)

Sun 16:05 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus35809:05,95(4)19:28,11(2)28:39,21(1)
2.ORCOrca35909:00,82(1)19:21,97(1)28:41,59(2)
3.GYAGyas36809:05,07(2)19:29,51(3)28:48,75(3)
4.OKEOkeanos37209:05,37(3)19:30,15(4)28:51,61(4)
5.THETheta/Vidar36909:20,56(8)19:51,70(5)29:09,44(5)
6.SKOSkøll/Nereus37409:24,03(11)20:00,59(9)29:30,64(6)
7.TRITriton36509:17,01(7)20:00,66(10)29:37,89(7)
8.VIDVidar36209:25,63(12)20:06,63(11)29:37,89(7)
9.ASOAsopos36709:14,13(5)19:51,82(6)29:38,24(9)
10.ARGArgo36309:21,09(9)19:59,26(8)29:43,63(10)
11.SKOSkøll36109:15,38(6)19:58,70(7)29:43,79(11)
12.SKASkadi36009:22,05(10)20:06,85(12)29:48,03(12)
13.LAGLaga36609:25,99(13)20:20,64(13)30:00,97(13)
14.NJONjord 136409:33,30(15)20:30,45(14)30:10,26(14)
15.PHOPhocas37109:33,10(14)20:40,93(15)30:59,08(15)
16.JACJacobs University370------

Sun 16:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ZWOZwolsche-combi43807:46,80(1)17:19,90(1)25:29,30(1)
2.MWCMaas 141008:07,00(3)17:29,86(2)30:32,38(54)
3.WILWillem III 137508:13,39(4)17:40,49(3)26:00,01(2)
4.TROTromp 137608:17,50(5)17:49,66(4)26:15,67(3)
5.BEABeatrix 138208:25,35(9)17:56,80(5)26:23,87(4)
6.LEYLeythe 137908:25,03(8)17:59,75(6)26:25,62(5)
7.LAALaak 138308:19,11(6)18:00,21(7)26:33,36(6)
8.SPASpaarne 137808:25,76(10)18:08,80(8)26:39,66(7)
9.RICRIC 138008:27,43(11)18:19,66(9)26:59,97(8)
10.VIKViking 141108:36,45(14)18:25,15(10)27:01,55(9)
11.LAALaak 238408:36,20(13)18:25,76(11)27:11,18(10)
12.BREBreda 138608:41,52(20)18:40,29(12)27:30,44(11)
13.HOOHoop 138908:40,09(17)18:44,30(13)27:38,53(12)
14.ALPAlphen 139708:52,55(23)18:56,34(16)27:42,75(13)
15.RHHRG Hansa Hamb43908:36,75(15)18:50,69(14)27:48,58(14)
16.RUYRuyter38708:51,40(21)18:55,33(15)27:49,09(15)
17.HOOHoop 239108:52,81(24)19:03,55(17)28:07,07(16)
18.HOOHoop 440008:52,93(25)19:07,14(18)28:17,39(17)
19.VADVada38508:57,49(28)19:12,50(19)28:18,27(18)
20.AEWAengwirden 142208:40,45(18)19:14,05(21)28:18,34(19)
21.OBHOberhausen44307:58,70(2)19:13,59(20)28:20,74(20)
22.LAALaak 342108:59,21(29)19:16,72(22)28:21,51(21)
23.RICRIC 239409:02,47(31)19:21,03(24)28:22,89(22)
24.RIJRijnland/Leythe/Asopos43008:52,37(22)19:17,02(23)28:25,59(23)
25.DAVDaventria40309:07,93(38)19:22,58(25)28:27,35(24)
26.WILWillem III 238809:03,08(32)19:23,73(27)28:32,00(25)
27.JASJason39209:06,38(36)19:25,91(28)28:36,40(26)
28.WIKRG Wiking Berlin 143308:35,54(12)19:22,70(26)28:36,97(27)
29.PRCPRC Zurich41709:05,54(35)19:27,28(29)28:37,81(28)
30.HOOHoop 339809:05,47(34)19:35,85(31)28:45,98(29)
31.BREBreda 241408:19,22(7)19:36,32(33)28:47,12(30)
32.MWCMaas 240409:04,77(33)19:33,50(30)28:54,72(31)
33.AMSAmstel 137709:08,62(39)19:35,99(32)28:54,84(32)
34.HOOHoop/Willem III43708:56,38(27)19:41,97(34)29:00,79(33)
35.TROTromp 239509:09,21(40)19:48,41(36)29:08,59(34)
36.BEABeatrix 239309:12,81(42)19:50,89(37)29:12,47(35)
37.DDPDDP41609:01,66(30)19:51,54(39)29:17,12(36)
38.HOOHoop/Nereus42308:41,43(19)19:50,94(38)29:17,22(37)
39.SPASpaarne 239909:19,26(46)19:54,78(40)29:18,13(38)
40.ESSBaldeneysee/ Bl43108:54,49(26)19:47,42(35)29:22,69(39)
41.NAUNautilus39609:18,33(45)19:57,33(41)29:25,38(40)
42.HEMHemus40209:23,77(49)20:04,56(43)29:27,54(41)
43.AMSAmstel 239009:25,25(52)20:10,29(46)29:30,86(42)
44.AMYAmycus/Daventria44409:30,27(56)20:04,28(42)29:34,47(43)
45.ZZVZZV40109:24,30(50)20:08,21(45)29:36,76(44)
46.DUDDudok40809:27,56(54)20:11,75(47)29:39,55(45)
47.INGDonau RC Ingols42909:07,55(37)20:06,05(44)29:42,95(46)
48.EEMEem440--20:13,15(48)29:45,31(47)
49.POSPoseidon40909:14,44(43)20:16,71(49)29:46,29(48)
50.BREBremer RV von 143509:12,23(41)20:24,82(51)30:11,43(49)
51.SALSalland/Compagnie/Proteus43409:22,79(48)20:32,84(52)30:19,40(50)
52.WEEWeesp42608:39,37(16)20:38,09(53)30:21,20(51)
53.RIJRijnland/Proteus44509:28,05(55)20:22,89(50)30:22,98(52)
54.ARCARC41809:24,44(51)20:41,00(54)30:24,71(53)
56.LEYLeythe 240709:37,28(57)20:50,44(56)30:40,00(55)
57.VIKViking 241909:16,68(44)20:56,51(58)30:42,61(56)
58.WETWetterwille43209:21,08(47)20:43,80(55)30:51,58(57)
59.BEABeatrix 342709:27,15(53)20:52,11(57)30:55,11(58)
60.MEIMeije40609:51,20(59)21:17,40(60)30:58,26(59)
61.RICRIC 341309:58,22(62)21:09,48(59)31:03,45(60)
62.ROWRowdow42010:08,95(63)21:35,30(61)31:35,62(61)
63.WILWillem III 341209:52,71(60)21:37,03(62)31:44,60(62)
64.ALPAlphen 241509:49,16(58)22:01,47(63)32:15,21(63)
65.PAMPampus42509:55,22(61)22:14,15(64)32:54,86(64)
66.HOOHoop 540510:40,05(65)22:21,69(65)32:57,86(65)
67.WILWillem III 443610:41,72(66)22:53,83(67)33:27,11(66)
68.AEWAengwirden 242810:34,78(64)22:48,04(66)33:42,51(67)
69.RICRIC/Skøll441------

Sun 16:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.TORTOR/Willem III/Laak44708:32,69(2)18:22,56(1)27:10,69(1)
2.DDSDDS44809:09,43(3)19:31,68(2)28:50,33(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche/Laak45109:10,64(4)19:35,72(3)29:00,31(3)
4.NAANaarden44608:14,80(1)20:12,04(4)30:05,78(4)
5.AMYAmycus/Daventria44909:32,65(5)20:32,95(5)30:27,99(5)
6.SPASpaarne45009:44,12(6)20:46,21(6)30:37,14(6)

Sun 16:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewno.Willem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze45208:53,73(14)18:52,80(1)27:43,51(1)
2.DDSDDS 2478--19:14,25(2)28:20,49(2)
3.RIJRijnland 246708:36,67(7)19:21,74(3)28:34,56(3)
4.HUNHunze/Gyas48008:10,06(4)19:27,04(4)28:37,00(4)
5.BREBreda47908:48,27(11)21:18,90(21)31:15,68(20)
6.EEMEem45409:05,81(19)19:38,54(5)28:57,72(5)
7.WILWillem III 246408:58,48(15)19:55,78(7)29:19,35(6)
8.DDSDDS 147608:49,89(12)19:50,09(6)29:19,42(7)
9.NAUNautilus46308:16,43(6)20:01,49(8)29:30,73(8)
10.TROTromp48509:14,61(23)20:18,83(9)29:53,87(9)
11.NAANaarden45509:28,21(27)20:22,06(10)30:00,95(10)
12.LEYLeythe 147007:59,14(3)20:24,01(11)30:03,63(11)
13.DIEDiep47208:12,45(5)20:24,91(12)30:04,45(12)
14.WILWillem III 145803:11,98(2)20:26,15(13)30:04,60(13)
15.ZWOZwolsche/Diep48108:47,18(10)20:37,53(15)30:16,24(14)
16.SALSalland46108:58,66(16)20:31,18(14)30:18,30(15)
17.WGBWSV Honnef148408:46,08(9)20:44,75(16)30:33,01(16)
18.GYAGyas46509:01,13(17)20:54,32(17)30:46,09(17)
19.VIKViking45701:39,03(1)21:06,54(18)31:03,94(18)
20.VERVerdener RV 147409:06,12(20)21:09,01(19)31:14,65(19)
22.DEGDeggendorfer48208:38,07(8)21:17,37(20)31:22,95(21)
23.AEWAengwirden47509:38,65(28)21:33,57(23)31:38,90(22)
24.LAALaak48308:51,33(13)21:31,02(22)31:41,08(23)
25.AMSAmstel 247709:28,11(26)21:41,97(24)31:51,59(24)
26.BEABeatrix46209:17,93(25)21:43,53(26)31:53,63(25)
27.WETWetterwille48609:12,91(22)21:43,27(25)32:04,57(26)
28.RIJRijnland 145310:19,47(33)21:57,49(28)32:12,87(27)
29.ARMArmida47309:17,64(24)21:51,98(27)32:22,59(28)
30.SCAScaldis46810:12,08(32)22:16,35(29)32:45,03(29)
31.KROKrom/Gouda48709:02,41(18)22:22,91(30)33:01,16(30)
32.AMSAmstel 146609:11,70(21)22:30,14(31)33:05,03(31)
33.MWCMaas46009:39,99(29)22:43,87(32)33:26,67(32)
34.HOOHoop45610:05,83(30)23:11,28(33)34:05,91(33)
35.GOUGouda46910:09,60(31)23:19,33(34)34:42,03(34)
36.LEYLeythe 247110:32,05(34)23:38,32(35)34:47,06(35)