Heineken Roeivierkamp 2011

12 March 2011 to 13 March 2011
Results are available
Back

001: H1eDiv8+

H1eDiv8+
4 races

Sat 17:00 : Round A

4.0 m/s, 140° (SE)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 100204:22,1(1)06:49,4(1)
  Diederik Simon02:27,3
2.TRITriton/Varese RC00104:23,6(2)06:50,9(2)
  02:27,3
3.KNRKNRB-combi00404:24,0(3)06:52,0(3)
  Tycho Muda02:28,0
4.NJONjord/Triton/Orca00304:26,7(4)06:56,6(4)
  Tim Christen02:29,9
5.GYAGyas/Aegir00704:28,1(5)06:59,6(5)
  Rogier Blink02:31,5
6.NERNereus-combi00804:30,1(6)07:02,7(10)
  Frank van der Ploeg02:32,6
7.SKASkadi00604:30,4(7)07:00,9(6)
  Olaf van Andel02:30,5
8.ICBCImperial01004:30,5(8)07:02,1(8)
  02:31,6
9.ORCOrca/Argo00904:31,1(9)07:02,3(9)
  Rutger Bruil02:31,2
10.LAGLaga00504:31,4(10)07:02,0(7)
  J.G. van Oostveen02:30,6

Sat 17:40 : Round B

3.0 m/s, 130° (SE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton/Varese RC00100:38,5(1)
  
2.SKASkadi00600:39,7(2)
  Olaf van Andel
3.NJONjord/Triton/Orca00300:40,0(3)
  Tim Christen
4.LAGLaga00500:40,3(4)
  J.G. van Oostveen
5.GYAGyas/Aegir00700:40,8(5)
  Rogier Blink
5.ORCOrca/Argo00900:40,8(5)
  Rutger Bruil
7.KNRKNRB-combi00400:41,0(7)
  Tycho Muda
7.NERNereus 100200:41,0(7)
  Diederik Simon
9.NERNereus-combi00800:41,2(9)
  Frank van der Ploeg
10.ICBCImperial01000:42,5(10)
  

Sun 11:00 : Round C

5.0 m/s, 190° (S)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 100202:06,3(1)
  Diederik Simon
2.TRITriton/Varese RC00102:08,3(2)
  
3.LAGLaga00502:10,3(3)
  J.G. van Oostveen
4.KNRKNRB-combi00402:10,6(4)
  Tycho Muda
5.NJONjord/Triton/Orca00302:10,9(5)
  Tim Christen
6.NERNereus-combi00802:11,4(6)
  Frank van der Ploeg
7.GYAGyas/Aegir00702:11,9(7)
  Rogier Blink
8.SKASkadi00602:13,1(8)
  Olaf van Andel
9.ORCOrca/Argo00902:14,1(9)
  Rutger Bruil
10.ICBCImperial01002:16,6(10)
  

Sun 17:00 : Round D

4.0 m/s, 180° (S)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi00407:01,6(2)14:11,6(1)
  Tycho Muda07:10,0
2.NERNereus 100206:59,3(1)14:12,5(2)
  Diederik Simon07:13,2
3.TRITriton/Varese RC00107:04,5(3)14:18,3(3)
  07:13,8
4.NJONjord/Triton/Orca00307:12,3(4)14:35,7(4)
  Tim Christen07:23,4
5.SKASkadi00607:15,4(6)14:40,4(5)
  Olaf van Andel07:25,0
6.GYAGyas/Aegir00707:16,8(7)14:42,3(6)
  Rogier Blink07:25,5
7.ORCOrca/Argo00907:18,3(8)14:43,2(7)
  Rutger Bruil07:24,9
8.ICBCImperial01007:19,8(10)14:44,6(8)
  07:24,8
9.NERNereus-combi00807:13,4(5)14:46,4(9)
  Frank van der Ploeg07:33,0
10.LAGLaga00507:18,8(9)14:55,4(10)
  J.G. van Oostveen07:36,6

Actions

Back