Heineken Roeivierkamp 2011

12 March 2011 to 13 March 2011
Results are available
Back

014: DEj8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 15:00 : Round A

6.0 m/s, 150° (SSE)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas11105:22,7(1)08:21,3(1)
  Pieternel Papineau Salm02:58,6
2.NERNereus11305:22,8(2)08:22,2(2)
  Joelle Fliers02:59,4
3.OKEOkeanos10905:23,3(3)08:23,5(3)
  Ilse Boing03:00,2
4.SKOSkøll11205:23,8(4)08:29,3(5)
  Arda Scholtens03:05,5
4.ORCOrca11005:24,0(5)08:25,1(4)
  Sietske van Viersen03:01,1
6.ARGArgo11605:28,1(6)08:30,7(6)
  Marije Dikkers03:02,6
7.VIDVidar11705:30,8(7)08:34,5(7)
  Sandra Bouwman03:03,7
8.SKASkadi11505:30,9(8)08:34,8(8)
  Marilou de Kok03:03,9
9.ASOAsopos11405:30,9(8)08:36,0(9)
  Anne-Wil Heijlaerts03:05,1
10.NJONjord12105:33,3(10)08:40,0(12)
  Marije Wabeke03:06,7
11.THETheta/Vidar05:33,5(11)08:38,9(11)
  Robin Lips03:05,4
12.AEGAegir11805:34,2(12)08:41,3(14)
  Jette Soeteman03:07,1
13.LAGLaga12205:35,1(13)08:40,9(13)
  T. Bloembergen03:05,8
14.NERNereus/Skøll12405:35,8(14)08:38,3(10)
  Lisanne Veling03:02,5
15.TRITriton11905:38,3(15)08:47,1(15)
  Evelien Baltissen03:08,8
16.PHOPhocas12305:41,3(16)08:50,7(16)
  Laura Janssen03:09,4

Sat 15:40 : Round B

6.0 m/s, 160° (SSE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca11000:50,2(1)
  Sietske van Viersen
2.OKEOkeanos10900:50,5(2)
  Ilse Boing
3.SKOSkøll11200:51,4(3)
  Arda Scholtens
4.ASOAsopos11400:51,5(4)
  Anne-Wil Heijlaerts
5.VIDVidar11700:52,6(5)
  Sandra Bouwman
6.GYAGyas11100:52,9(6)
  Pieternel Papineau Salm
6.SKASkadi11500:52,9(6)
  Marilou de Kok
8.NJONjord12100:53,2(8)
  Marije Wabeke
9.TRITriton11900:53,4(9)
  Evelien Baltissen
10.PHOPhocas12300:53,6(10)
  Laura Janssen
10.ARGArgo11600:53,6(10)
  Marije Dikkers
12.AEGAegir11800:53,7(12)
  Jette Soeteman
12.NERNereus11300:53,7(12)
  Joelle Fliers
14.THETheta/Vidar00:54,2(14)
  Robin Lips
15.LAGLaga12200:54,9(15)
  T. Bloembergen
16.NERNereus/Skøll12400:57,1(16)
  Lisanne Veling

Sun 09:30 : Round C

5.0 m/s, 170° (S)
pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGyas11102:39,3(1)
  Pieternel Papineau Salm
2.OKEOkeanos10902:39,4(2)
  Ilse Boing
3.NERNereus11302:39,5(3)
  Joelle Fliers
4.SKOSkøll11202:43,1(4)
  Arda Scholtens
5.ORCOrca11002:43,9(5)
  Sietske van Viersen
6.SKASkadi11502:44,1(6)
  Marilou de Kok
7.ASOAsopos11402:44,2(7)
  Anne-Wil Heijlaerts
8.ARGArgo11602:44,3(8)
  Marije Dikkers
9.LAGLaga12202:46,0(9)
  T. Bloembergen
10.TRITriton11902:46,4(10)
  Evelien Baltissen
11.AEGAegir11802:46,5(11)
  Jette Soeteman
12.THETheta/Vidar02:46,8(12)
  Robin Lips
13.PHOPhocas12302:48,6(13)
  Laura Janssen
14.NJONjord12102:49,9(14)
  Marije Wabeke
15.NERNereus/Skøll12402:50,1(15)
  Lisanne Veling
16.VIDVidar11702:50,5(16)
  Sandra Bouwman

Sun 15:00 : Round D

5.0 m/s, 170° (S)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus11308:32,3(1)17:05,9(1)
  Joelle Fliers08:33,6
2.GYAGyas11108:33,8(2)17:12,1(2)
  Pieternel Papineau Salm08:38,3
3.OKEOkeanos10908:36,2(3)17:18,5(3)
  Ilse Boing08:42,3
4.ORCOrca11008:37,4(4)17:21,6(4)
  Sietske van Viersen08:44,2
5.ASOAsopos11408:42,3(6)17:25,4(5)
  Anne-Wil Heijlaerts08:43,1
7.ARGArgo11608:45,6(8)17:38,8(7)
  Marije Dikkers08:53,2
7.VIDVidar11708:44,4(7)17:38,6(6)
  Sandra Bouwman08:54,2
8.SKOSkøll11208:41,5(5)17:41,7(8)
  Arda Scholtens09:00,2
9.SKASkadi11508:46,3(9)17:41,8(9)
  Marilou de Kok08:55,5
10.LAGLaga12208:51,6(10)17:48,5(11)
  T. Bloembergen08:56,9
11.THETheta/Vidar08:52,5(11)17:43,6(10)
  Robin Lips08:51,1
12.AEGAegir11808:59,8(12)17:55,8(13)
  Jette Soeteman08:56,0
13.NERNereus/Skøll12409:00,2(13)17:54,7(12)
  Lisanne Veling08:54,5
14.PHOPhocas12309:01,7(14)18:15,1(15)
  Laura Janssen09:13,4
14.NJONjord12109:01,7(14)18:06,7(14)
  Marije Wabeke09:05,0
16.TRITriton11909:21,8(16)18:37,1(16)
  Evelien Baltissen09:15,3

Actions

Back